2012 You Go Girl! 10K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Jen Kimbel F Tacoma WA
Tracy Steffens M Renton WA
beth masura F graham WA
Verona Cuvelier M Kent WA
Kandi Lowry F Orting WA
Vicky Dumonceaux F Bonney Lake WA
Kristine Barker F Gig Harbor WA
Melissa Franke F Tieton WA
Heather Delaney F Port Ochard WA
Kristen Draper F Olympia WA
CINDY TAYLOR F OLYMPIA WA
Kristi Bowman Morgan F Auburn WA
Samantha Garcia F Fircrest WA
Lauralee Nieves-Hughes F Tacoma WA
Karen Koontz F Port Orchard WA
Katie Glump F Tacoma WA
Sarah Salam F Tacoma WA
Emma Salam F Tacoma WA
Casey Kilduff F Olympia WA
Tara West F Fife WA
Michelle Ouellette-Clifford F Tacoma WA
Nancy Randall F University Place WA
Beth Pang F Auburn WA
charee boulter F Tacoma WA
Misty Beltran F Bonney Lake WA
EVELYN COOK F TACOMA WA
Kathie Pritchard F Auburn WA
Treena Daniels F Algona WA
Magen Leaver F Olympia WA
Alison Trimm F Renton WA
Jessica Scales F Puyallup WA
Jennifer Taylor F Gig Harbor WA
Tami Peterson F Issaquah WA
Charis Covington F Puyallup WA
Mary Glenn F Gig Harbor WA
Tanya Baker F Tumwater WA
Amanda McGinn F Puyallup WA
Meg Johnson F Seattle WA
Amy Coggins F Tacoma WA
Judye Scheidt F Oak Harbor WA
Jamie Simons F puyallup WA
Katrina Frank F Federal Way WA
Debbie Lainfiesta F Puyallup WA
Robin Wulff F Olympia WA
Anne Yunker F Sammamish WA
Jeannette Valdez F Kent WA
Mary Mataja F Maple Valley WA
lisa young F pacific WA
Julie Dorais F Spanaway WA
Jenni Ng F Tacoma WA
Saudi McVea F Yelm WA
Jamey Carter Rivera F Tacoma WA
Megan Dalebout F Tacoma WA
Alicia Shearer F Poulsbo WA
Caitlin Kahn F Bellingham WA
Jee Young Kim F University Place WA
Elisa Martinez F Tacoma WA
Kristina Wetzel F Tacoma WA
Janelle Komenda F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Gammon M Tacoma WA
cynthia hawk F bremerton WA
Crystal Shade F Silverdale WA
Jolene Larson F seattle WA
Aimee Jove F Spanaway WA
Monique Heineman F Seattle WA
Karla Johnson F Port Orchard WA
Maura McKinney F Port Orchard WA
Allegra Frank F Tacoma WA
Janice Tomko F Gig Harbor WA
Linda Williams F Gig Harbor WA
Sherrill Gross F Bremerton WA
Robyn Gross F Bremerton WA
Heidi Doughty F port orchard WA
Isabel Valdez F Seattle WA
Kelly Mills F tacoma WA
Deanna Hanshew F Gig harbor WA
Janey Mattson F Tacoma WA
Barbara Bertucio F Normandy Park WA
Katrina Tanner F Tacoma WA
Addilee Healy F Bremerton WA
Kenneth Healy M Bremerton WA
Jan Silva F Olympia WA
Laura Willett F Des Moines WA
KELSEY MITCHELL F KENT WA
TERRI LUHN F CHEHALIS WA
Laura Thompson F Enumclaw WA
Jennifer Caskey F Lacey WA
Noelle Egge F University Place WA
TRACI SILVA F OLYMPIA WA
Cindy Chow F Puyallup WA
Heather Wright F Bonney Lake WA
Jaime Massie F Kent WA
Jennifer Christophersen F Auburn WA
Deythra Smith F Federal Way WA
kristin shepherd F graham WA
Kari Heilig F Gig Harbor WA
Demice Mittan F tacoma WA
Barbara Boos F Eatonville WA
FAYE SULLIVAN F TACOMA WA
Nichole Presnell F tacoma WA
Tania Posa F Tacoma WA
ashley whittier F PUyallup WA
Mychelle Bowers F University Place WA
Layne Sanders F Tacoma WA
Lynda Knutson F Tacoma WA
Brandi Hommel F University Place WA
VaShaughn Eirls M University Place WA
Julie Sun F University Place WA
Casey Madsen F Normandy Park WA
Kathy O'Brien F Lacey WA
Yvette Dean F University Place WA
Theresa Vichich-Weber F Belfair WA
Kristy Thorsteinson F Lake Tapps WA
Erin Sikes F Tacoma WA
Holly Powers F Tacoma WA
tasha ickringill F university place WA
Pam Sanderson F Bonney Lake WA
Annie Kiehl F University Place WA
Sarah Mooneyhan F Gig Harbor WA
Rebecca Rodriguez F Spanaway WA
Jennifer Hancock F Lacey WA
Julie Didricksen F vashon WA
Jenny Granum F Vashon WA
Lisa Hutchens F Graham WA
Carla Olsen F Vashon WA
Tanya Oliver F Graham WA
Yasmin Wallace F Lacey WA
Dawn Brehan F Tacoma WA
Judy Thomas F Tacoma WA
Kelly Seitz F JBLM WA
marilyn kinsey F olympia WA
Katherine Dority F Yakima WA
Carys Bice F Gig Harbor WA
Kaite Borne F Olympia WA
joanna prescott F olympia WA
Marcy Crebs F Port Orchard WA
Caitlin Crebs F Port Orchard WA
rebecca donkersloot F PORT ORCHARD WA
Tina Ury F auburn WA
Sherry Hoffman F University Place WA
Susan Cope F Tacoma WA
Hope Glump M Tacoma WA
Janet Carmona F Port Orchard WA
Tennille Gammelgaard F FEDERAL WAY WA
Jillian Walter F FEDERAL WAY WA
Maren Wall F Gig harbor WA
Elizabeth Merrick F Port Orchard WA
Jessica Little F Olympia WA
Kim Tippett F Port Orchard WA
Nancy Davis F Gig Harbor WA
Diana Miller F Tacoma WA
Traci Lenzi F gig harbor WA
Linda Ogden F Sammamish WA
Bonnie Heidal F Gig Harbor WA
Cheryl DeMoss F Montesano WA
MARISA VILLAGRACIA F SPANAWAY WA
Chelsea Hull F Gig harbor WA
Morgan Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Brittany McLane F Tacoma WA
Sherry Baytion F Federal Way WA
Erika Schwankl F Olympia WA
Angela Swart F Tacoma WA
Rachel Barach F Tacoma WA
Mark Hornor M Tacoma WA
Christyn Gaa F Tacoma WA
Tiffany Olson F Puyallup WA
Nina Every F Gig Harbor WA
Patti Elliott F Kirkland WA
Lucy Kemp F Tacoma WA
Gina Hansen F Edgewood WA
Jennifer Siegrist F Lake Tapps WA
Sian Davies-Vollum F Tacoma WA
Adrienne Wentworth F Tacoma WA
Mary Kubiszewski F Tacoma WA
Jessica Odd F Tacoma WA
Melissa Stanton F Tacoma WA
Roberta Simes F Tacoma WA
Jen Thun F Sumner WA
Crystal Metcalfe F Puyallup WA
Lin Carleton F Tacoma WA
rachel baker F tacoma WA
lisa garcia F steilacoom WA
Desiree West-McCarty F Tacoma WA
Lyndsay Miles F Redmond WA
Sariney Mourng F Lacey WA
Andrea Zuniga F DuPont WA
Jen Orth F Seattle WA
Rebecca Umbrell F Steilacoom WA
Tatiana Kaminsky F Seattle WA
Marysunshine Santos F Seattle WA
Teresa Beck F Seattle WA
Claire Bran F Seattle WA
Christina Reese F DuPont WA
Lanette Blume F Graham WA
Judy Bullock F Dupont WA
monique Jones F Dupont WA
Mykaela Thomas F Puyallup WA
Kim Bauml F University Place WA
Kira Martin F Gig Harbor WA
Judy Baszniak F Stayton OR
Amanda Comer F Puyallup WA
Annie Struthers F Lakebay WA
Mellani McAleenan F Lakewood WA
Sheri Brazel F Olympia WA
natalie lasher F puyallup WA
Ashley Erickson F Yelm WA
Sydney Hennessy F Tacoma WA
Preet Bassi F Tacoma WA
T.J. Bassi F Tacoma WA
Beth Bookout F Steilacoom WA
Kelly Linman F Graham WA
Jennifer Sarver F Ruston WA
Chelsy Leslie F Tacoma WA
Tara Mitchell F Auburn WA
Anna Kim-Williams F Spanaway WA
Gloria Mayer F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Roberts F Graham WA
Tamara Scheidt M Puyallup WA
Brandi Groce F Puyallup WA
Collette LaBrash F Seattle WA
Rose Jones F Tacoma WA
Samantha Byrd F Snohomish WA
Bonnie Voegele F Graham WA
Stacie Petrenchak F Auburn WA
Jennifer Schmidt F Vancouver WA
Heather Larson F Olympia WA
TIffany Mattox F Auburn WA
Stacey Baker F Olympia WA
Becky Maguire F Tacoma WA
Lisa Elliott F Puyallup WA
Bailey Mannie F Bonney Lake WA
Kimberly Hagerty F Port Orchard WA
DANNELLE ANDERSON F PUYALLUP WA
Nian Fakkema F Lacey WA
Keley Rolin F Fife WA
Carla Pedey-Braswell F TACOMA WA
Margret Mountjoy F Bremerton WA
robbin tindallolliges M Gig Harbor WA
tandi reyes F tumwater WA
Jonna Mertens F Tacoma WA
Melody Mertens F Tacoma WA
Van Dawkins F Ridgefield WA
Anna Quichocho F Lacey WA
Kelly Wheeler F Puyallup WA
tawnya martin F tacoma WA
Emily Prado F Seattle WA
Betsy Carter F Gig Harbor WA
Staci Webb F Gig Harbor WA
Shelly Cook F Port orchard WA
lorrainne turrell F lakebay WA
Jenna Hicks F Belfair WA
Nicole Davis F Orting WA
Shirley Schultz F Tacoma WA
Joy Trinidad F Bremerton WA
Lori Laubach F Tacoma WA
Kristy Fry F Tacoma WA
Sarah Porter F Tacoma WA
Teri Philips F Tacoma WA
Annie Cygnar F Tacoma WA
Kristen Sawin F Tacoma WA
Karin Jones F Burien WA
Alexis Jones F Burien WA
Julie Quesada F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Stockstad F Tacoma WA
stephanie boeshaar M University Place WA
Kathy Woyak F Graham WA
Carly Washburn F Seattle WA
Melora Shelton F Tacoma WA
LISA SULLIVAN F OLYMPIA WA
connie sturza-jackson F vashon WA
Pauline Nastasi F Federal Way WA
Nancy J Lee F Seattle WA
Christina Snyder F Puyallup WA
Jarna Rainey F Bonney Lake WA
Tenora Williams F spanaway WA
Debra Scaife-Davis F Lakewood WA
Jonathan Richards M Olympia WA
Michelle Bell F Spanaway WA
Charlotte Rock F Long Beach WA
Jessica Smith F Bonney Lake WA
Anne Bennett F Tacoma WA
Lisa Guinn F Seattle WA
Brittney Bakken F Belfair WA
Holly Jennings F Port Orchard WA
Jennifer Reynolds F Tacoma WA
Tina Ryckman F Graham WA
Joe Hamre M Bonney lake WA
Jennifer Montoure F Glenoma WA
Kristina Pressley F Auburn WA
Christina Rupp F Tacoma WA
Karen Dionne F Graham WA
Tara Nelson M Olalla WA
lisa sutherland F port orchard WA
Kathy Weber F Tacoma WA
Melissa Hoang F Seattle WA
Anna Hoang F Seattle WA
Kim Gallagher F Graham WA
sara rush F olympia WA
Jessica Parks M Burien WA
JAMIE HAGEN F PUYALLUP WA
Gracie France F Fircrest WA
Megan Smith F Roy WA
KC Zambrana F Olympia WA
Lynne Glenn F Olympia WA
Kim Leingang F fircrest WA
Michelle Leingang F University Place WA
Cassandra Rosenbloom F Port Orchard WA
miayona Jones F Spanaway WA
Marvin Jones M Spanaway WA
Dara Deal F Fircrest WA
Silke Constant F Bonney lake WA
corina curtis F graham WA
Amy Swanson F Renton WA
Dina Alcorn F Federal Way WA
Heather Thomas F Tacoma WA
Chantel Johnson F Tacoma WA
Steven Johnson M Tacoma WA
Randy Bailey M Olympia WA
Tammy Bailey F Olympia WA
Kathleen Collins F Lake Tapps WA
Elizabeth AlTamimy F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Sutton F Bothell WA
Christine Goering F Bothell WA
Karen Cordero F University Place WA
Angela Spoja F University Place WA
Aimee Fullerton F Seattle WA
Jennifer McClees F Olympia WA
Debora Ritter F Olympia WA
Heather Hatteberg F olympia WA
Christine Berberich F Port Orchard WA
Keri Scarff F Kent WA
Carmel Angevine F Lakewood WA
Mary Cox F Kent WA
Kelly Eisenzimmer F Boring OR
Katie Bouchard F Tacoma WA
Patti Wilson F Southworth WA
Tiffany Ryan F Tacoma WA
Erica McNicol F Puyallup WA
Karen Orrino F University Place WA
Deborah Schweer F Tacoma WA
Angela Griffin F federal way WA
LaWonda Smith F Federal Way WA
Rachelle Neighbarger F JBLM WA
Ramon Nevarez M JBLM WA
Katharine Levenetz F Port Angeles WA
Rob Lowry M Orting WA
Claudio Cruz M Kent WA
Taryn Brandeberry F Seattle WA
Jerri Brown F Puyallup WA
Amber Scott F DuPont WA
Melony Davis F Tacoma WA
Sarah Hominda F Yelm WA
Gigi Machuca F Tacoma WA
Heather Weston F Bremerton WA
amanda hayes F dupont WA
Cami Kleinknecht F aberdeen WA
Jennifer Brooks F Puyallup WA
Jama Roach F Ravensdale WA
Lara Wolpole F University Place WA
rachelle harrison F university place WA
Kristen Thelen F Roy WA
Sriramaprakash Chaitanya Vembar F BELLEVUE WA
John McGoldrick M Tacoma WA
Cherie Bowers F Puyallup WA
Cathy Lorenz F Federal Way WA
Melissa Seipel F Olympia WA
TAMARA NEWTON F TACOMA WA
Baylee Pacey F Bonney Lake WA
Carolyn Flynn F Puyallup WA
Nina Markey F Buckley WA
kristin mcdaniel F seattle WA
Mary Ellard-Ivey F Federal Way WA
Lady jhoanna Del fierro F Federal way WA
Katherine Fleming F Lacey WA
Susan Yakubovich F Puyallup WA
Renae Campbell F Fife WA
Lee Youmans F Puyallup WA
Karla Polillo F Bremerton WA
Teri Ainslie F Bremerton WA
Dawn Gadwa F Olympia WA
Megan Ferris F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Irons F Kent WA
THERESE PENSE F FEDERAL WAY WA
Dayna Hansen F Bonney Lake WA
Maria Kors F Bonney Lake WA
Kristi Houk F Gig Harbor WA
Jennifer Burke F Tacoma WA
Andrea Zambrano F Kenmore WA
Qiana Velez F Tacoma WA
Molly Ivey F Federal Way WA
crystal song F seattle WA
Trudy Mattison M Chehalis WA
Janie Unbehagen F University Place WA
Connie Nagel F Gig Harbor WA
tinna del fierro F milton WA
Jocelyn Luettgen F Federal Way WA
Ingrid Levenetz F Port Angeles WA
jennifer luke F bend OR
Robin Cline F Puyallup WA
Monica Vaskey F Tacoma WA
Kimberly Sweetman F Tacoma WA
Samantha Willson F Auburn WA
Penny Eims F Puyallup WA
liliana avanto F bonney lake WA
Virginia Dalebout F Olympia WA
Hannah Goldstein F Bellevue WA
Jennifer Dalebout F Olympia WA
Tiffany Shelly F Graham WA
Terry Shrader M Bend OR
Stephanie Holstrom F Tacoma WA
Nicole Long F Tacoma WA
Alicea Roach F Ravensadale WA
Ashley Roach F Ravensadale WA
Joshua Neighbarger M Puyallup WA
casandra batdorf F tacoma WA
Alicia Lynch F Tacoma WA
Carol Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Kathy Rohrs F Lake Tapps WA
JORIE GLIANE F BONNEY LAKE WA
Debye Thoms-Gasser F Bonney Lake WA
Gina Mortimer F Seattle WA
Courtney Allshouse F Seattle WA
Anne Bosse F Federal Way WA
Lora Kulesza F Tacoma WA
Laura Marcoe F Puyallup WA
Mary Newcomb F Shelton WA
Candice Inskeep F Puyallup WA
Stacey DeFries F Seattle WA
Melissa Griffith F Port Orchard WA
Faith Winters F Port Orchard WA
Chantele Griffith-Mosley F Lewis-McChord WA
Elizabeth Larter F Seattle WA
Arden Zavada F Gig Harbor WA
Janice Vanravenswaay F Tacoma WA
Julia Gibbons F Olalla WA
Jena Winger F Bonney Lake WA
Jaime Smith F Tacoma WA
Deanna Nellenbach F Blair NE
Marie Mesola F Fife WA
Nicole Howard F Bonney Lake WA
Jo Santonil F Federal way WA
Amanda whipple F Olympia WA
Catherine Bryant F Gig Harbor WA
Breanna Casias F Bremerton WA
patricia mccormick F bothell WA
Kari Johnston F Olympia WA
Georgia Bain F Puyallup WA