2012 You Go Girl! Half Marathon Registrations

Name Gender City State
Jessie Lyle F Seattle WA
Nancy Thomas F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Gebhardt F University Place WA
Tina Garcia F tacoma WA
Rebecca Law F Tacoma WA
MyTrang Le F Olympia WA
Deanna Blazejewski F Anchorage AK
Denise Nelson F Bellevue WA
kathleen harmon F port orchard WA
Tammy Williams F Olympia WA
Stephanie Hagen F Gig Harbor WA
Brenda 2590 Truman F Tacoma WA
Ashley Serry F Tacoma WA
Dianna Coelho F Spanaway WA
Alexandra Marler F Spanaway WA
Melodie Wilson F Chehalis WA
Samantha Smith F Spanaway WA
Kit Ison F Wauna WA
Cheryl Moyd F Spanaway WA
Tina Wallace F Kent WA
Melisa Evangelos F Tacoma WA
Melanie Manista F Tacoma WA
Patty Vencill F Des Moines WA
Sally Salam F Tacoma WA
Judy Fisher F Auburn WA
Renae Smith F Lacey WA
Satwinder Kaur F Kent WA
Rene Beuning F Tacoma WA
Amy Parks F Kent WA
Phyllis Parks F Tacoma WA
Bonnie Miller F Tacoma WA
LINDSEY MCMASTERS F TACOMA WA
Linda Togiai F Richland WA
Kay Shibuya F Bellevue WA
JILL SOUSA F Tacoma WA
Natalie Macniak F Puyallup WA
yanci melloy F olympia WA
Jamie Mossman F Port Orchard WA
Linda Goldade F Port Coquitlam
Ruth Yamashita F Fircrest WA
Cathy Hill F Tacoma WA
Marci Martin F Hoquiam WA
LINDA FLORES F PUYALLUP WA
JOSE FLORES M PUYALLUP WA
Jennifer Nyman F University Place WA
Robin Hess F Tacoma WA
Anna Olivieri F Tacoma WA
Cheryl Roper F Lake Tapps WA
Elizabeth Evey F Kent WA
Debbie O'Ravez F Tacoma WA
Tammy Zinda F Yelm WA
Stephanie Puckett M Gig Harbor WA
Elizabeth Welsh F Bonney lake WA
Marge Bethel F Milton WA
Julie Smith F Olympia WA
Lorrell Noahr F Olympia WA
Kelly Cogswell F Renton WA
Aimee Talbot F Lacey WA
Huong Delabar F Maple Valley WA
Elaine Farr F Shelton WA
Rembie Krattli F Maple Valley WA
Ginger Krugmire F University Place WA
Dara Anderson F Gig Harbor WA
Angela Moore F Buckley WA
Leialoha Nacionales F Port Orchard WA
Selah Preskey F Silverdale WA
cynthia english F auburn WA
Debbie Geddes F Graham WA
Heather Miller F Spanaway WA
jennifer Cauldwell F Tacoma WA
Ronda Boyd F Enumclaw WA
Josie Werner F Buckley WA
Valerie Tran F Everett WA
Kimberly Munson F Bonney Lake WA
Carla Spoon F Buckley WA
Susan Buell F Gig harbor WA
Tamara Lang F Tacoma WA
Charlene Neff F Tacoma WA
Melinda Waters F Kent WA
Amanda Vey F Olympia WA
Mallorie Stubbs F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Endres M Kent WA
Teena Johnson F Tacoma WA
Jena Hippe F Tacoma WA
sharon ebelt F Gig Harbor WA
Kristi Silvernale M Seattle WA
Melissa Ketron F Tacoma WA
Kate Iiams F Kirkland WA
Carol Meenaghan F Seattle WA
Jodi Greyeyes F Puyallup WA
Kris Dansereau F Tacoma WA
Kimberly Domis F Seattle WA
KIM GLASS F FEDERAL WAY WA
susan domis F yakima WA
Megan O'Neil F Spokane WA
Cindy Paul F Spokane WA
Melanie Krevitz F Sumner WA
Nicole Earls F Forks WA
Katie Nelson F Olympia WA
LINDA VALLEY F SEABECK WA
Amber LaVigne F seattle WA
Jennifer Nguyen F Port Orchard WA
Peggy Brown F Bremerton WA
Ellie Walters F Bellingham WA
Suzanne Chavez-Norton F Olympia WA
caitlin underwood F Tacoma WA
Nicole Yedlinsky F Lacey WA
Aimee Wood F Puyallup WA
Jamie Siller F Bremerton WA
Maurice Ball M Olympia WA
Marisa Ball F Olympia WA
Diane Haraldson F Auburn WA
Debbie Foster F Port Orchard WA
Marianne Shattuck F Bothell WA
Stacie Jones F Puyallup WA
Elizabeth Welk F Boise ID
Lori Welk F Meridian ID
Jenni Cena F Bellevue WA
Heather Larson-Paul F North Bend WA
Kasha Fletcher F Omak WA
Dawn Riley F University Place WA
Jennie Bellerose F Yelm WA
Cathie Shaughnessy F Olympia WA
Traci Barnett F Tacoma WA
Rossana Zemek F University Place WA
Michelle Fitzgerald F Bothell WA
Deborah Long F Tacoma WA
Joanna Shields F Graham WA
Amy Pierce F SEATTLE WA
Deborah Leander F Gig Harbor WA
krissteen Beard F Tacoma WA
Tara Haugen F tacoma WA
Kimberly Couret F Seattle WA
Heidi Celmer F Puyallup WA
Josephine Patterson F Tacoma WA
Cindy Williams F Port Coquitlam BC
Kimberly Hert F Puyallup WA
Ashante Ashley F Bonney lake WA
Lesli Ashely F Bonney Lake WA
Heidi Vanderlaan F newcastle WA
Heather Althoff F Federal Way WA
Nataly Meyer F Beaverton OR
Lauren Oakes F corvallis OR
Stephanie Stanley F Puyallup WA
Rachel Meade F Tumwater WA
Cretia Bunney F Moscow ID
Yasuko Steffenson F Milton WA
Dawn Wilson F Lacey WA
Christina Neighbors F Wauna WA
Carrie Beverly F Puyallup WA
Dani Jorgensen F Lake Tapps WA
Heidi Neidlinger F Tacoma WA
stefanie avery F bonney lake WA
Cassidy Anton F Orting WA
Madeline Sanders F Tacoma WA
Telise Fullington F Olympia WA
Helen Booth F Federal Way WA
Jennifer Glasgow F Federal Way WA
Wendy Neidig F Centralia WA
Kelly Burton F Tacoma WA
Chris Zwerneman F Lewiston ID
Cheryl Culton F Buckley WA
Mary Ellen Gulsrud F University Place WA
Gisella Santiago-Gronka F Olympia WA
Jaye-Linh Shark F Olympia WA
Linh Shark F Olympia WA
Dania Bandas F Lacey WA
Lauren Wulff F University Place WA
Melanie Preston F Yelm WA
Teri Scott F Poulsbo WA
Krystyl Wadley F Yelm WA
Siri Carlson F Tacoma WA
Susan Campanelli F Port Orchard WA
Leah Rasmussen F Yelm WA
Lisa Faker F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Quilio F Gig Harbor WA
Jennifer Brandt F Puyallup WA
Sharon Ryals F Auburn WA
Tracy Cassella F Dupont WA
Michelle Mirano F Dupont WA
Ginger Terada F Seattle WA
Heather Wilson-McCarty F kent WA
Kristin Plaehn F DuPont WA
Jana Crollard F Kingston WA
APRIL GRAVES F silverdale WA
Sheila Bower F Chehalis WA
Laurinda Dawes F Chehalis WA
Brandi Douglas F Puyallup WA
Stephanie Kornechuk F Auburn WA
Pam Ketzner F Tacoma WA
Kristina Keehnel F Puyallup WA
Tracey Hopkins F Gig Harbor WA
Eva Fowler F Auburn WA
Olson Sharon F Lacey WA
Ryann Thill F Puyallup WA
KC Chapa F Puyallup WA
Kimber Lawrence F Gig Harbor WA
Kristine Poppe F Chehalis WA
Tammi Meister F Chehalis WA
Erin Thorne F Federal Way WA
Karen Downer F Renton WA
Laurie Duncan F Portland OR
Leticia Mason F Silverdale WA
Jacqueline Earnest F Lacey WA
Lora Bleha F Bonney Lake WA
Alycia Pals F Seattle WA
Karey Mozer F Tacoma WA
Miranda Cantine F Sammamish WA
Andrea Ramos F Sammamish WA
Shannon Ness F Tacoma WA
Lisa Morin F Fircrest WA
Ericka Yanasak F Puyallup WA
Carol Howard F Tacoma WA
Melissa McCoy F Spanaway WA
Victoria Cho F University WA
cindy Chellin F Tacoma WA
Meredith Graham Lawver F Tacoma WA
Natalya Kocherga F Kent WA
Holly Chamberlain F Lacey WA
Jennifer Maietta F Seattle WA
Patty Orchard F Olympia WA
Kelly Welsh F Olympia WA
Kelli "Fanatic 2743" Dixon F Rochester WA
Chenoa Dixon M Rochester WA
christine conley F olympia WA
Linda James F Tacoma WA
Pamela Hamada F Quincy MA
Bethany Nicklas F Pembroke MA
Courtney Scaggs F Graham WA
Brooke Coates F TACOMA WA
Anna Steinmeyer F Steilacoom WA
Catherine Erolin F University Place WA
Arlene Wasson F Port Orchard WA
Michelle Picard F Pitt Meadows
Wendy Graham F Gig Harbor WA
Renee Ogden F Tacoma WA
Julie Birkle F Anacortes WA
Sandra Sarr F Tacoma WA
mary anne nelson F ENUMCLAW WA
Linda Hassenauer F Enumclaw WA
Cara Griffith F Spokane WA
Patti Krebsbach F Kent WA
Rory McCluskey F University Place WA
Pui Yee Chiu F Honolulu HI
Alyssa Nystul F gig harbor WA
Linda Brown F Steilaoom WA
Elizabeth Delmore F Federal Way WA
Melanie Muscutt F Federal Way WA
Jennifer Hewitt F Yelm WA
Caroline Beckmann F Auburn WA
Debbie Saling F Spanaway WA
Sonhe Irvine F Auburn WA
Keila Austin F Tacoma WA
Kelly Sweeney-Widman F Lakewood WA
Tamra Sharp F Tacoma WA
Kate Sharp F Tacoma WA
Carrie Jones F Tacoma WA
amy wallace F puyallup WA
lisa gainey F Tacoma WA
Jeanna Barrett F Edgewood WA
Ann Purvis F Edgewood WA
Claire Marine F Enumclaw WA
Mette Earlywine F Tumwater WA
Amy Mapes F Tacoma WA
Rebecca Alexander F Seatac WA
Elizabeth Hill F Covington WA
Alexis Robbins F Tacoma WA
Janette Helling F Eatonville WA
Lori Orser F Southworth WA
Amy Murray F Puyallup WA
Carrie Martens F Bonney Lake WA
Kathleen Shoemaker F Normandy Park WA
Malia Delacruz F Gig Harbor WA
Blair Salome F El Paso TX
Michelle Vojir F Edgewood WA
Mary Quinlan F Gig Harbor WA
Teri Dorman F Wauna WA
jennifer satterstrom F Renton WA
Jackson Stewart M bainbridge island WA
Debbie Gillenwater F university Place WA
Lisa Alonzo F Tumwater WA
Amie Rhyner F Renton WA
Lindsay Williamson F Bonney Lake WA
Brenda Johnson F Puyallup WA
Alexis Whitt F Puyallup WA
Elisa Smith F Shoreline WA
Amy Johnson F Tacoma WA
kim demary F Lake Stevens WA
Julia Fishler F Renton WA
Donna Long F Gig Harbor WA
Heather MIller F Renton WA
Ghee-hee Yang F Seattle WA
Holly Wakefield F Shoreline WA
GRETCHEN PLAEHN F Tacoma WA
Lori Brandt F Napavine WA
Jennifer Christianson-Barker F Maple ridge
Laurie Kesgard F Federal Way WA
Rubi Reaume F Tumwater WA
Angelina Salazar F Lake Forest Park WA
Andrea Gamboa F Kenmore WA
Alli Davies F Fircrest WA
Susy Rohrbach F Olympia WA
Denbie Dreher F Yelm WA
MICHELLE WICKETT F LACEY WA
Carrie Miller M Kingsburg CA
Bridget Overbey F Tacoma WA
Chauncey Drinon M Tacoma WA
stacey Parsons F Puyallup WA
Amber Carter F Bonney Lake WA
Christy Eckroth F Bonney Lake WA
Adrienne Rock F Enumclaw WA
Susan Enfield F Normandy Park WA
Jennifer Anderson F Auburn WA
Nancy Ellis F Tacoma WA
Beth Crippen F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Champagne F Pacific WA
Jamel Scott F Lake Stevens WA
Jessie Baird F DuPont WA
Tammy Heldt F Lake Tapps WA
Jessica Dingman F Tacoma WA
Carmen Frye F Buckley WA
Michelle Lozier F Buckley WA
Sarah Cruz F Renton WA
Lance Stewart M Bainbridge Island WA
Colleen Hacker F Tacoma WA
Keith Collingwood M Tukwila WA
Lynne Parrott F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Goodwin F Fairfield CA
Karen McConnell M Tacoma WA
Tricia Early F Federal Way WA
Heather Frink F Lake Tapps WA
Heather Parsons F Gig Harbor WA
Laura Chapman F Gig Harbor WA
Becky Walls F Puyallup WA
Michelle Hozier F Buckley WA
Martha Glenn F Tacoma WA
Cathy Swart F Kent WA
John Eddy M Seattle WA
Patricia Eddy M Seattle WA
Pamela Strait F Tacoma WA
Mark Strait M Tacoma WA
Jacquelyn Ashley F Puyallup WA
Danyll White F Tacoma WA
Emily Bruce F Tacoma WA
Gail Bonicalzi F Seattle WA
Phyllis Welker F Tacoma WA
Erin Bohlen M Tacoma WA
Sara Kendall F University Place WA
Kelly Leroy F Edmonds WA
Vickie Black-Vigue F Tacoma WA
Katie Wakin F MARYSVILLE WA
MELINDA STRATA F FIRCREST WA
Janet Yoest F Puyallup WA
Jennifer Meysenburg F Tacoma WA
Leslie Loo F Tacoma WA
Donna Jackson F Tacoma WA
Robin Canell F Gig Harbor WA
Jose Tapia Celor M Renton WA
Krista O'Byrne F Olympia WA
Chris Demaske F Tacoma WA
Keri L Myton F Gig Harbor WA
Lyla Oliver F puyallup WA
Wendy Hagle F Puyallup WA
Deedra Walkey F Lakewood WA
Alice Hopkins F Gig Harbor WA
Patti Fuchs F Eatonville WA
Sochara Chumnoeur F Tacoma WA
Nicole Reed F Port Orchard WA
Linda RoweOneal F Des Moines WA
Jill Vedros F Gig Harbor WA
Helen Lee F Seattle WA
susan jouflas F Lake Tapps WA
Melissa Tonn F Hoquiam WA
Suzanne White F Puyallup WA
sara work F dupont WA
Katie Havens F Tacoma WA
Janet Werner F Tacoma WA
Leslie Mcbride F Tacoma WA
Emily Sobczuk F Spokane WA
Melanie Stilli F Puyallup WA
Sharon Broberg F Bonney Lake WA
Lisa Lawrence F Tacoma WA
Justine Allen F Sumner WA
Laureen Kuniyoshi F Shoreline WA
SunHee Heo F Shoreline WA
Debra Uphoff M Renton WA
Aimee Allen F Port Orchard WA
Holli Smith F Tacoma WA
Heather Ferrier M Fox Island WA
Jesse Smith F Puyallup WA
Aimee Haynes F Lakewood WA
Lanya McKittrick F Burien WA
Shelly Hack F Redmond WA
Carrie Tellefson F Gig Harbor WA
Christine Olson F Tualatin OR
Erin Olson F Tualatin OR
Kelly Alsin F Port Orchard WA
Robin Vetter F Raymond WA
Stacey Miller F Corvallis OR
Nicole Scott F Puyallup WA
Monique Freymuth F Bremerton WA
Heather Louk F Port Orchard WA
Kate Frazier F Tacoma WA
Anastasia Church F Tacoma WA
Laura Craig F Yelm WA
Hailey Andreas F Yakima DC
Sheila Powell F Puyallup WA
Lonette Stevenson F Puyallup WA
Rachel Rozgowski F tacoma WA
Rikki Bogue F University Place WA
Bob Martin M Hoquiam WA
Kimberly Kuhlmann F Tacoma Wa
Marilyn Pyke F Graham WA
Betsy Rogers F Seattle WA
Jane Buck F Seattle WA
Tamara Mackey F Seattle WA
Ruth Perkins F Puyallup WA
Melanie Faulkner F Bonney Lake WA
Leah Thompson F Gig Harbor WA
Carol-Ann Gegenhuber F Ferdale WA
Kendra Anderson F Bonney Lake WA
Sharon Butler F Port Orchard WA
Susan Hall F Lakewood WA
Helen Tompkins F Seattle WA
Ana Camier F Gig Harbor WA
Heather Braseth F Olympia WA
Shannon Shaver F Puyallup WA
saroeun simeon F tacoma WA
Nini Tayet F Lakewood WA
saroun samuels M burien WA
Lisa Yelvington F Tacoma WA
Bekah Osterhaus F Tacoma WA
Carrie Dane F Marysville WA
Lisa Andrews F Port Orchard WA
Bobbi Cussins F Tumwater WA
Paula Wilson F Tacoma WA
Toni Burnett F Olympia WA
kerstin fischer F shelton WA
Katharine (Kim) Siebs F Seattle WA
Nonie Whalen F Vaughn WA
Melissa McDonald F Spokane WA
Kelli Cruz F Puyallup WA
Terry Fritz M Port Orchard WA
Tamara Bunn F Olympia WA
Connie Kittelman F Puyallup WA
Gina McKune F Olympia WA
Ron McKune M Olympia WA
Lisa Swihart F Olympia WA
Greg Seipel M Olympia WA
Sarah Tracy F Lacey WA
Hayley Nadasky F Puyallup WA
Teresa Hatton F Tacoma WA
Carla Spady F Bremerton WA
Amy Driver F Gig Harbor WA
Lisa McDonald F Federal Way WA
Terry PACER-Fritz M Fanaticville WA
Rikki PACER-Bogue F Pacerville WA
Kimpossible PACER-Kuhlman F Pacerville WA
Carol-Ann PACER-Gegenhuber F Pacerville WA
Marilynn PACER-Pyke F Pacerville WA
Betsy PACER-Rogers F Pacerville WA
Tamara PACER-Mackey F Pacerville WA
Jane PACER-Buck F Pacerville WA