2021 Point Ruston Independence Day 5K Registrations

Last Name First Name Gender City State
Borgatti Divina F Tacoma WA
Zitzer Tim M Edgewood WA
Grant Fiona F Tacoma WA
Costanich Jason M Bonney lake WA
Costanich Stacie F Bonney Lake WA
Secrest Lori F Puyallup WA
Secrest Michael M Puyallup WA
Titchenal Susan F Tacoma WA
Mundell Cheryl F Bonney Lake WA
Jones Sandra F Auburn WA
Dees Robert M Gig Harbor WA
Szabo Kristine F Tacoma WA
Wilbur Robert M Tacoma WA
Williams Leia F Tacoma WA
Brandon Curtis M Auburn WA
Hicks-Davis Chris F Everett WA
Grant Sheila F Lacey WA
Malcolm Bruce M Kent WA
Malcolm Lori F Kent WA
Butcher Michelle F Puyallup WA
Morgan April F Auburn WA
Kuno Elisabeth F Tabarz
Lindner Marcus M Tabarz
Ferguson Patrick M University Place WA
Bradley Lawrence M Tacoma WA
Smith Patricia F Tacoma WA
Vitzthum James M Puyallup WA
Kosik Susan F Tacoma WA
Lemagie Carrie F Puyallup WA
Lambert Gina F Auburn WA
Shaughnessy Cathie F Olympia WA
Revill Christine F Tacoma WA
Hasselquist Fisk M Gig Harbor WA
Hardt Jason M Tacoma WA
Jacobson Malia F Tacoma WA
Zornes Marie F Gig Harbor WA
Zornes Tim M Gig Harbor WA
Beard krissteen F Covington WA
Hatcher Kristin F Tacoma WA
Hatcher Matthew M Tacoma WA
Tjader Jade F Auburn WA
Weaver Joshua M Tacoma WA
foster darla F spanaway WA
Foster Madeline F Tacoma WA
Walker Michele F Maple Valley WA
Lang Kelsey F Gig Harbor Washington
Lang Patrick M Gig Harbor WA
Franklin Jenny F Puyallup WA
Mathews Merlisha F Tacoma WA
Pusztai Katie F Gig Harbor WA
Pusztai Maddie F Gig Harbor WA
Werner Emerson F Fife WA
Werner Amanda F Fife WA
Werner Logan M Fife WA
stockslager mark M Bonney Lake WA
Heidloff-Johnson Jesika F Puyallup WA
Tilley-Seymour Shannon F Tacoma WA
Seymour Rick M Tacoma WA
Tilley-Seymour Lincoln M Tacoma WA
Atwill Tim M Gig Harbor WA
Atwill Sawyer M Gig Harbor WA
Nelson Marsha F Bonney Lake WA
Nelson Rick M Bonney Lake WA
Dyea Max M Gig Harbor WA
Dyea Aspen F Gig Harbor WA
Pecott Justin M Tacoma WA
Woods Moira F Black Diamond WA
Lang Robert M Dupont WA
Ruter Mark M Kent WA
Ruter Grant M Kent WA
Wood Darryl M Tacoma WA
Wood Jason M Tacoma WA
Karalus Cheryl F Puyallup WA
Miller Tina F Puyallup WA
Miller Reis M Puyallup WA
Webster-Martin Mandi F Puyallup WA
MacDonald Shila F Tacoma WA
Kosloski Jessica F Gig Harbor WA
Chandler Larry M Tacoma WA
Kean Janie F Spanaway WA
Miramontes Leonardo M Puyallup WA
Miramontes Angelica F Puyallup WA
Miramontes Alex M Puyallup WA
Rocha Yadhira F Port Orchard WA
Rocha Pascual M Port Orchard WA
Burlot Avriel F Federal Way WA
Kesgard Laurie F Auburn WA
Manolides Niko M Federal Way WA
Weaver Mallory F Tacoma WA
kent kevin M des moines WA
kent toriani F des moines WA
Tobler Carri F Tacoma WA
Hewitt Marc M Tacoma WA
Nye Teresa F University Place WA
Moffitt Amanda F Bonney Lake WA
Jackson Rachel F Tacoma WA
Jackson Rebecca F Tacoma WA
Bowie Kristin F Tacoma WA
Heffernan Katy F Tacoma WA
Baca Joe M Tumwater WA
Harvey Sandy F Tacoma WA
CHEA JUN M TACOMA WA
Miller Karen F Kent WA
LeClaire Lisa F Bonney Lake WA
LeClaire Dale M Bonney Lake WA
Jones Amy F Tacoma WA
Anderson David M Bellevue WA
Rogers Michelle F Kent WA
Rogers Megan F Kent WA
Jones Nancy F Rochester WA
Jones Michelle F Rochester WA
Dillon Marianne F Roy WA
Mersino Jacob M University Place WA
Liljequist Alyssa F University Place WA
Montgomery Heidi F Tacoma WA
Farias Justin M Gig Harbor WA
Lonzello Sara F Gig Harbor WA
Storm Ellen F Tacoma WA
Dawkins Anson M Lakewood WA
Kieffer Bryanna F Yakima WA
Flott Brianna F Yelm WA
Abbott Jessica F Puyallup WA
Seay Will M Tacoma WA
Wolf Leisa F VASHON Washington
Oguri Tim M Tacoma WA
Silva Rayann F University Place WA
Lewis Rebecca F Tacoma WA
Ashley Jacquelyn F Puyallup Washington
Zemek Rossana F University Place WA
Wald Cheryl F Tacoma WA
Stegeman Jennifer F Tacoma WA
Stegeman Carolyn F Tacoma WA
Stegeman Catherine F Tacoma WA
Blauser Vince M Tacoma WA
Crook Kelsey F Dupont WA
Emery Chris M Tacoma WA
Chapman Virginia F University Place WA
Zehfus Kim F Tacoma WA
Zehfus Tyler M TACOMA WA
Herrera John M Tacoma WA
Coll Cari F Tacoma WA
Steiner Justin M Tacoma WA
Spidahl Gary M Steilacoom WA
Spidahl Cheryl F Steilacoom WA
Butler Brad M Madera CA
Circo Tori F Tacoma WA
Loden Cheri F Pacific WA
Maddox Kayla F Tacoma WA
Flanagan Brad M Puyallup WA
Shaffer Yanghae F Auburn WA
Baye Sophia F Tacoma WA
Hart Alice F Normandy Park WA
Flanagan Erik M Tacoma WA
Ramos Ed M University Place WA
Farber Michelle F Tacoma WA
Elmquist Paul M YELM WA
Hoskins Paul M Auburn WA
Wingate Scott M Auburn WA
McAmis Rachel F Tacoma WA
Quinn-Esqueda Michael M University Place WA
Wilson Randall M Auburn Washington
Steiner Craig M Graham WA
Steiner Jessika F Spanaway WA
Coventry Patricia F Graham WA
Turnley Courtney F Gig Harbor WA
Gelser Tricia F Roanoke VA
Pearson Annmarie F Spanaway WA
Holcomb Irene F Auburn WA
Nifred Anthony M Mountlake Terrace WA
Hall Kristin F Tacoma WA
Hall Caroline F Tacoma WA
Ruckle Jon M Tacoma WA
Eastlick Melissa F Grapeview WA
Thomas Emily F Tacoma WA
Shaffer Jennifer F Tacoma WA
Rollins Blake M Tacoma WA
Racca Kelly F Puyallup WA
Carr Stephanie F Glenwood IL
De Luca Meghan F Tacoma WA
De Luca Nolen F Tacoma WA
De Luca Pam F Tacoma WA
Hebert Sophy F AUBURN WA
Smith Sarah F Lacey WA
LaBranche Steven M Federal Way WA
LaBranche Rebecca F Federal Way WA
Anderson Glenn M Auburn WA
Dahlby Mark M Tacoma WA
Lane Brittany F Orting WA
Bethel Margret F Milton WA
Bethel Bruce M Milton WA
Olson Kevin M TACOMA WA
Anderson Heather F Lakewood WA
Anderson Greg M Lakewood WA
Hibbard Kassie F Graham WA
Duszynski Lisa F Fife WA
Duszynski Lauren F Fife WA
Adamic David M Steilacoom WA
Adamic Lauren F Steilacoom WA
Starkey Heather F Kent WA
Reyes Terease F Tacoma WA
Eason Andrea F Milton WA
Bodily Marilyn F Gig Harbor WA
Farber Margaret F Gig Harbor WA
Neufeld Bekah F Tacoma WA
Benson Kathy F Tacoma WA
Wright Debby F Tacoma Wa
Orton Roni F Snowflake AZ
Orton Payton F Snowflake AZ
Scott Chrissi F Tacoma WA
Wright Rachel F Tacoma WA
Tindal James M Tacoma WA
WATSON Denise F Gig Harbor WA
Sheldon Kylie F Spanaway WA
Scanlon Jess F Graham WA
Zedaker Patricia F Edgewood WA
Hahn Roger M Lacey WA
Giordano Jennifer F Gig Harbor WA
Lutovsky Kendra F Port Orchard WA
Corbin Bonnie F Port Orchard WA
Roach James M Auburn WA
Erwin Melissa F Redondo Beach CA
Shin Hyesong M Kent WA
Fortman Amy F Allyn WA
Yinolang Lawrence M Everett WA
Lerew Keith M Fox Island WA
Smith Lace M Tacoma WA
Lee David M Tacoma Washington
Scheib Sara F Spanaway WA
Scheib Lee M Spanaway WA
Lee Paul M Tacoma Washington
Yang Hannah F Tacoma WA
Taylor Hannah F Lacey WA
Stemp Jonas M Tacoma WA
Stemp Katie F Tacoma WA
Rauch Peggy F Orting Washington
Maurer Kelly F Bonney Lake WA
Beckman Alina F Gig Harbor WA
Kirby John M Gig harbor WA
Campbell Robin F Olympia WA
Carpenter Rowdy M Olympia WA
Karalus Kevin M Puyallup WA
WAGG POLLYANA F Bremerton WA
Schwab Carrie F Auburn WA
White Kelsey F Tacoma OR
White Robert M Tacoma WA
Giltamag James M Everett WA
Fahland Amy F Tacoma WA
Rudd Molly F Tacoma WA
Ruyter Phyllis F Tacoma WA
Luke Katrina F Lakebay Washington
Steelman Kate F Tacoma WA
Lang Abigail F Seattle WA
Sinclair Leigh F Gig Harbor WA
Kemp Kathryn M Spanaway WA
Williams Renee' F Tacoma WA
Williams Will M Tacoma WA
Vinson Rebecca F Tacoma WA
Edwards Tori F Poulsbo WA
Wallace Emily F TACOMA WA
Wallace Gavin M Tacoma WA
Mattson Janey F Tacoma WA
Burrow Carolyn F Bremerton WA
Bowman Lori F Tacoma WA
Henry Camille F Steilacoom WA
Henry Philip M Steilacoom WA
Jackson Mike M Auburn WA
Richardson Mary Kate F University place WA
MacDonald Gordon M TACOMA WA
Catalinich Elizabeth F Tacoma WA
Nizzoli Victoria F Tacoma WA
Hamm Ellen F TACOMA WA
Beck Brieanna F Puyallup WA
Steward Jessica F Enumclaw WA
Steward Rylan M Enumclaw WA
Smith Jaime F Tacoma WA
Merrick Beth F Port Orchard WA
Anguiano David M Port Orchard WA
Hawk Laura F Auburn WA
Stevenson Dave M Bonney Lake WA
Stevenson Cindy F Bonney Lake WA
Johnson Vicki F Bonney Lake WA
Larson Michael M Auburn WA
Hardy TaDarryl M Tacoma Washington
Irish Jenny F University place WA
Larter Elizabeth F Tacoma WA
Martin Diane F Tacoma WA
Bennett Anne F Tacoma WA
Mills Kelly F tacoma WA
Tan Vivian F University Place WA
Bickford kathryn F University Place WA
Tarr Elizabeth F University Place WA
Anderson Camille F Bonney Lake WA
Bennett Casey M Tacoma WA
Bennett Andrew M Tacoma WA
Crossley Carly F Puyallup WA
Vivatson Krystal F Sumner WA
Hohnstein-Combs Marie F Tacoma WA
Cooprider Sandra F Yelm WA
Cooprider Gary M Yelm WA
Stone Juanita F University Place WA
Medrano Jose M Puyallup Washington
Bodily Jennifer F Fairbanks AK
Bodily KC M Fairbanks AK
Meyer Dar M Wa WA
Meyer Heather F Wa WA
Hunter Chace M Tacoma WA
Maldonado Alejandro M Gig Harbor WA
Gideon Stephanie F Puyallup Washington
Perez Carmela Marie F Lakewood WA
Ta Nhat M Lakewood WA
Lafferty Lacey F SAMMAMISH WA
Lafferty Ryan M SAMMAMISH WA
Wilson Michelle F Des Moines WA
Beaudoin Suzanne F Vashon WA
Beaudoin Rayne M Burton WA
Mourino Martin M Tacoma WA
Arronis Javier M Puyallup WA
Morales Amanda F Normandy Park WA
Wickliff Nakean M Normandy Park WA
Rufo Suphatra F Gig Harbor WA
West Ashley F Lakewood WA
Dague Jennifer F Port orchard WA
Amende Zach M University Place WA
Clements Michelle F University Place WA
Bleha Lora F Bonney Lake WA
Reid Sonya F Spanaway WA
Reid Dakota F Spanaway WA
Clayton Scott M Belfair WA
Rufo Christopher M Gig Harbor WA
Schlesinger Katie F Tacoma WA
Drago Allison F Tacoma WA
Ewen Patricia F Seattle WA
Murto Katherine F Tacoma WA
Vilhauer Hunter M Puyallup WA
Vilhauer Kevin M Puyallup WA
Startup David M Tacoma WA
Peper Ken M Bremerton WA
Hanshew Deanna F Gig harbor WA
Hanshew Dean M Gig harbor WA
Gaskill Carmen F Port Orchard WA
Asagai Robert M Puyallup WA
Hanshew Daryan M Gig harbor WA
MARSH Charlie Ray M Yakima WASHINGTON
Comeaux Michael M SPANAWAY Washington
Comeaux-corbin Diahann F Spanaway WA
DePoppe Dawn F Tacoma Wa
Sis Ryan M Gig Harbor WA
Sis Oliver M Gig Harbor WA
Taylor Rebecca F Tacoma WA