2019 Wattle Waddle & Wittle Waddle Registrations

Name Gender City State
Paul Turner M Portland OR
Veronica Boyer F Seattle WA
Jess Mullen F Seattle WA
Van Phan F Maple Valley WA
Sarah Damianick F Edmonds WA
Amanda Eckroth F Everett WA
Samantha Duba F Everett Washington
Brad Hefta-Gaub M Seattle WA
Nicole Huston F Kent WA
Jill Hudson F Seattle WA
Anne Bartlett F Moses Lake WA
Jonathan Bartlett M Moses Lake WA
Rick Haase M Shoreline WA
Andrew Brown M Kalispell MT
Seth Kramer M Wilton Manors FL
Margaret Barrett F Seattle WA
Angela Smith F Buckley WA
Jenny Easterberg F Seattle WA
Jean-Gael Reboul M Seattle WA
Don Clark M Bothell WA
Jamin May M Tumwater WA
Gretchen Tapp F Auburn WA
Kandi Lowry F Orting WA
Rob Lowry M Orting WA
Katrina Riippa F Kenmore WA
Rose Jackson F Saskatoon SK
Ria Emsley F DUVALL WA
Robyn Vergillo F Carnation WA
Britt Marble F Waitsfield VT
Jesse Rodriguez F Bonney Lake WA
Shawn Aebi M Woodinville WA
Leslie Miller F Seattle WA
Riley Fernholz M Renton WA
Rachel King F Renton WA
Brandy Simis F Renton WA
Kara May F Arlington WA
Rob Huff M Tacoma WA
Tracey Huff F Tacoma WA
Lauren May F Eugene OR
joe Lepkowski M forest prk IL
Alisoune Lee F seattle WA
Angela Chapman F Woodburn OR
Dan Chapman M Woodburn OR
Micaela Jensen F Bow WA
Chris Taylor M Everson WA
Marianne Shaw F Bothell WA
Andrea Yengich F Mount Vernon WA
Leah Boyd F Bremerton WA
Adam Boyd M Bremerton WA
Gregory George M Arlington WA
Jess del Bosque M Mount Vernon WA
Jordan Nelson M Arlington WA
Letty Moreno F Everett WA
Carlos Morales M Seattle WA
Sue Stevens F Sammamish WA
Cynthia Ward F Lynnwood WA
Alison Wise F Bainbridge Island WA
Gary Kneeland M Edmonds WA
Robert Dees M Gig Harbor WA
Kendra Hensley F Olympia WA
Monte Pascual M olympia WA
Jacob Hamiter M Arlington WA
Marielle Trumbauer F Seattle WA
Priya Uppal F Seattle WA
Nadia Jamrozik F Seattle WA
Terri Gray F Lake Stevens WA
Chris Pothering F Woodinville WA
Erika DeRooy F Woodinville WA
Derek Brown M Lynnwood WA
Jenna Helland F Renton WA
Jeffrey Westhead M Issaquah WA
Andre O'Donnell M Shoreline WA
Jane Harig F Issaquah WA
Carol Harig F Issaquah WA
Anne Johnson F Bellingham WA
Grace Visker F Mount Vernon WA
Vickey Baker F North Lakewood WA
Nina Tang F KIRKLAND WA
Shravan Sanjiv M San Francisco CA
Kaeli LaMont F Seattle WA
Melissa Lahna F PUYALLUP WA
Ronald burt M Fife WA
Laura Shore F Puyallup WA
Crystal Morrison F PUYALLUP WA
Hannah Larkin F Kailua HI
Joshua Lecha M Mount Vernon WA
Anna McCully F Bellevue WA
Maricar Salimbangon F Coupeville WA
Shawn Pearce M Redmond Washington
Kimberly Horn F Edgewood WA
Amanda Macleod F Seattle WA
Seng-Lai Tan M Sudbury MA
Faye Britt F Ferndale WA
Lynetta Chu F Langley BC
Rob McWilliam M Gillies Bay BC
Anthony Gronotte M Renton WA
Wasil Popal M Renton WA
Hayley Fisher F seattle WA
Steve Bertrand M Mukilteo WA
Ryan Orseth M Port Orchard WA
Ben Vanderkooy M Mt Vernon WA
Tom Rogozinski M Seaside OR
Christy Shelton F Seattle WA
Tim Mundell M Wenatchee WA
Steven Ferry M Deming WA
Amy Williams F Arlington Wa
Donald MacGregor M Lynnwood WA
Adam Chudoba M Issaquah WA
John Anderson M Kirkland WA
Christine Mosley F Issaquah WA
Jennifer Kelly F Seattle WA
Ron Kelly M Seattle WA
Daro Ferrara M Richland WA
Lisa Seidel F Kent WA
stephen wild M Corpus Christi TX
Chad Port M Seattle WA
Patti Fuchs F Eatonville WA
Scott Sebelsky M Camano Island WA
Sabrina Seher F Tacoma WA
Brien Friedman M Bellingham WA
Keith Larkin M Snohomish WA
Daniel Bucci M Tacoma WA
pedro infante M dupont WA
Brian Meenaghan M Seattle WA
Rick Cooney M Sechelt BC
andy colton M Langley BC
Cori Dale F Lake Stevens WA
kelsey otto F arlington WA
Rachel Entrekin F seattle WA
Christopher Barry M seattle WA
Kevin Meenaghan M Mount Vernon WA
Anjanette Mack F Seattle WA
Colleen Cross F Seattle WA
Braden Lenz M Seattle WA
Andrew Deal M Seattle WA
Stefanie Bernosky F Seattle WA
JEFF GAN M VANCOUVER BC