2019 Point Ruston Independence Day 5K Family of 4 or more Registrations

Name Gender City State
Barbara Bandoli F Gig Harbor WA
Jason Lillywhite M Issaquah WA
Carol Barney F Tacoma WA
Matthew Gabert M COVINGTON WA
Roberto Mendoza M Port Orchard WA
Sarah Daniels F Tacoma WA
Alana Zautner F Tacoma WA
Gabrielle Campagna F TACOMA WA
Emily MacMillan F Port Orchard WA
Jennifer Bodily F Fairbanks AK
Jennifer Atwood F San Jose CA
Carmela De Jesus F Lakewood WA
CHRIS ROBERTON F Shelton WA
Hank Krajewski M Tacoma WA
Alice Oh F University Place WA
krissteen Beard F Covington WA
Jennifer Vertetis F Tacoma WA
Justin Matheson M Gig Harbor WA
Marsha Nelson F Bonney Lake WA
Justin Maschhoff M Graham WA
Thuong-Em Nguyen F Tacoma WA
teresa sawyer F puyallup WA
Melissa Nishimoto F Auburn WA
D.J Rothe F Puyallup WA
Carlee Tulett F Pleasant Grove UT
Andrea Morrison F Puyallup WA
Kristina Thorsteinson F Lake Tapps WA
Huy Vu M Federal Way WA
TAMARA ELLINGSON F LAKE TAPPS WA
Lee Billiu M puyallup WA
Sierra Randall F Lakewood WA
Lindsay Garner F Puyallup WA
Sandra Kuharic F Tacoma WA
Michelle Beard F Federal way WA
Dee Gries F Puyallup WA
Jennifer Stephenson F Murrieta CA
Julianne Rambow F Puyallup WA
Ryan Green M Puyallup WA
Aaron Essman M TACOMA WA
Julianna Hinman F Olympia WA
Amy Steward F Edmond OK
Destry Johnson M Puyallup WA
Jennifer Harrison M Tacoma WA
Sarah Iregui F University Place WA
Justine Bucknam F Tacoma WA
Ken DUGGER M TACOMA WA
Chris Bandoli M Gig Harbor WA
Evelyn Bandoli F Gig Harbor WA
Cora Bandoli F Gig Harbor WA
David Barney M Tacoma WA
Jacob Barney M Tacoma WA
Valerie Miller F Tacoma WA
Mark Chisa M Puyallup WA
Mackenzi Gabert F COVINGTON WA
Amber Gonzalez F Covington WA
Lalaine Mendoza F Port Orchard WA
Kristin Mendoza F Port Orchard WA
Katrina Mendoza F Port Orchard WA
Abraham Paul Biangco M Port Orchard WA
Herb Daniels M Tacoma WA
Keeler Daniels M Tacoma WA
Carrie DeCaires F Fircrest WA
Kristen Ybarra F Fircrest WA
Alan Heckler M TACOMA WA
Emily Billings F University Place WA
Sophie Warshaw F Tacoma WA
Mira MacMillan F Port Orchard WA
Alex MacMillan M Port Orchard WA
Sarah Hodges F Port Orchard WA
Steele Taylor M Port Orchard WA
KC Bodily M Fairbanks AK
Marilyn Bodily F Gig Harbor WA
Margaret Farber F Gig Harbor WA
Tye Atwood M San Jose CA
Kyle Atwood M San Jose CA
Grace Atwood F San Jose CA
Kennedy Reyes M Lakewood WA
Renz Ocampo M Lakewood WA
Lordly Rivera M Lakewood WA
Wendi Kirk F shelton WA
Doug Kirk M shelton WA
Jessie James F Olympia WA
Roseanne Krajewski F Tacoma WA
Sarah Krajewski F Tacoma WA
Emily Rose Krajewski F Tacoma WA
Michael Oh M University Place WA
Paul Chang M Lakewood WA
Rebecca Yoon F Tacoma WA
Nathan Kaauamo M puyallup WA
Ava Pittman F puyallup WA
Shawn Sanford M puyallup WA
Tom Vertetis M Tacoma WA
Mary Vertetis F Tacoma WA
Glorian Vertetis M Tacoma WA
Peter Vertetis M Tacoma WA
Rick Nelson M Bonney Lake WA
Kindra Leinfelder F Tacoma WA
Lincoln Leinfelder’s M Tacoma WA
Heide Maschhoff F Graham WA
Josh Maschhoff M Graham WA
Kendra Fish F Graham WA
Isabella Maschhoff F Graham WA
Kaitlyn Maschhoff F Graham WA
Brian Salaver M Tacoma WA
My Nguyen F Tacoma WA
Jayden Salaver M Tacoma WA
Ross Erkers M puyallup WA
Kjellsea Steffen F puyallup WA
Vinny Lane M puyallup WA
Chris Dinkins M puyallup WA
Breanna Eliason-Miller F puyallup WA
Kevin Nishimoto M Auburn WA
Camden Nishimoto M Auburn WA
Cora Nishimoto F Auburn WA
Keith Shousky F Spanaway WA
Dagon Brazille M Spanaway WA
Kiya Ayers F Spanaway WA
Andrea Barr F Tacoma WA
Jessica Blanton F Tacoma WA
Nathan Tulett M Pleasant Grove UT
Ange Hohensinner F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Reid Tulett M Pleasant Grove UT
Link Tulett M Pleasant Grove UT
Finn Tulett M Pleasant Grove UT
Jada Morrison F Puyallup WA
Janae Morrison F Puyallup WA
Jameson Morrison M Puyallup WA
Justin Christopher Morrison M Puyallup WA
Katie Miller F Lake Tapps WA
Emily Ness F Lake Tapps WA
Kim Boyko F Lake Tapps WA
Thao Pham F Federal Way WA
Tuan Vu M Federal Way WA
Ly Tran F Federal Way WA
Ronix Ellingson M LAKE TAPPS WA
Ilah Ellingson F LAKE TAPPS WA
Sarah Ellingson F LAKE TAPPS WA
Antonio Gonzales F LAKE TAPPS WA
Briael Fowlkes F Lake Tapps WA
Angel Anderson F Lake Tapps WA
Leslie Grant F Lake Tapps WA
Jacqueline Utterback F Lake Tapps WA
Raymond Utterback M Lake Tapps WA
Michelle Bell F Lake Tapps WA
Jennifer Ellingson F Auburn WA
Logan Houge M Lakewood WA
Ladonna Herbrand F Puyallup WA
Kris Schumacher F Fircrest WA
Ronald Williams M Fircrest WA
Lana Maxey F Buckley WA
Stephanie Clarno F Puyallup WA
Megan Clarno F Puyallup WA
Timothy Garner M Puyallup WA
Gahbreana Medrano F Federal way WA
Joshua Peters M tacoma WA
Andre Filmoe M tacoma WA
Alyssa Gries F Puyallup WA
Jeremy Gries M Puyallup WA
Robert Gries M Puyallup WA
Joseph King M Murrieta CA
Conor Oshima M Murrieta CA
Joshua King M Murrieta CA
Justin Rambow M Puyallup WA
James Rambow M Puyallup WA
Jillian Rambow F Puyallup WA
Abby Gaston F Puyallup Washington
Parker GREEN F Puyallup Wa
Levi Green M Puyallup Wa
Nathan Essman M TACOMA WA
Hannah Essman F TACOMA WA
Trista Essman F TACOMA WA
Mark Armijo M Olympia WA
Tylar Armijo M Olympia WA
Macey Armijo F Olympia WA
Ashlee Fitch F Centralia WA
Oleta Fitch F Centralia WA
Julie Johnson F Puyallup WA
Erika Johnson F Puyallup WA
Tyler Johnson M Puyallup WA
Nicholas Harrison M Tacoma WA
Madeline Harrison F Tacoma WA
Amelia Harrison F Tacoma WA
Juan Iregui M University Place WA
Nohora B Iregui F University Place WA
Isabella Iregui F University Place WA
Sofia Iregui F University Place WA
Matt Bucknam M Tacoma WA
Macie Bucknam F Tacoma WA
Piper Bucknam F Tacoma WA
Mindy Kensler F Tacoma WA
Alina Dugger F Tacoma WA