2019 Point Ruston Independence Day 5K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Tim Zitzer M Edgewood WA
Jessica Clark F TACOMA WA
Ed Barney M Federal Way WA
Christine Mantegna F Auburn WA
Katie Pusztai F Gig Harbor WA
Maddie Pusztai F Gig Harbor WA
Carl Anserello M Sorrento BC
Gordon Reynaud M Covington WA
Tyler Harrington M University Place WA
Brandi Harrington F University Place WA
Anika Blake F Gig harbor WA
Brylee Blake F Gig harbor WA
Khiana Foresman F Tacoma WA
Rayanne Lunsford F Tacoma WA
Benjamin Ramirez M Orting WA
Stephanie Ramirez F Orting WA
John Herrera M Tacoma WA
Laurie Kesgard F Auburn WA
Larry Bailey M Tacoma WA
Jennie Bailey F Tacoma WA
Teresa Teitzel F Puyallup WA
Lauren Reynaud F Covington WA
Rimonda Reynaud F Covington WA
kevin kent M des moines WA
toriani kent F des moines WA
David Sherman M Edgewood WA
Charlea Sherman F Edgewood WA
Windie Thomas F Tacoma WA
Carrie Schwab F Auburn WA
Wes Konsmo M University Place WA
Amanda Werner F Fife WA
Emerson Werner F Fife WA
Logan Werner M Fife WA
Erik Hasselquist M Gig Harbor WA
Maeve Hasselquist F Gig Harbor WA
Fisk Hasselquist M Gig Harbor WA
Rebecca Vinson F Tacoma WA
Susanne Nelson F Tacoma WA
Kaye Ball F Tacoma WA
Lauren Brink F seattle WA
Robert Dees M Gig Harbor WA
Angelica Miramontes F Puyallup WA
Alejandro Miramontes M Puyallup WA
Leonardo Miramontes M Puyallup WA
Theresa Hanna F Renton WA
Karen Miller F Kent WA
Sarah Ciambrone F Tacoma WA
Timothy Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Sawyer Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Larry Chandler M Tacoma WA
Eri Agee F Port Orchard WA
Sally Leighton F Ruston WA
Jennifer Anderson F Steilacoom WA
Hisashi Springer M Tacoma WA
Stacie Costanich F Bonney Lake Washington
Jason Costanich M Bonney Lake Washington
Lynette Brokaw F Puyallup WA
Rayann Madsen F Graham WA
Nikki Parrish F Tacoma WA
Christy Rogers F Puyallup WA
Ben Rogers M Puyallup WA
Curtis Brandon M Auburn WA
Erica Shipley F Spanaway WA
Aspen Dyea F Gig Harbor WA
Max Dyea M Gig Harbor WA
Divina Borgatti F Tacoma WA
Eric Uebelacker M Tacoma WA
Jon Ruckle M Tacoma WA
Anna Woods F Tacoma WA
David Decker M Port Orchard WA
Elvia Decker F Port Orchard WA
Matthew Decker M Port Orchard WA
Kathryn Heffernan F Tacoma WA
Cindy Charlton F Tacoma WA
geoff Charlton M Tacoma WA
Jesika Johnson F Puyallup WA
Cindi Williams-Tomhave F Tacoma WA
Brad Tomhave M Tacoma WA
cristina esparza F jblm WA
Joshua Koontz M University Place WA
Gary Spidahl M Steilacoom WA
Cheryl Spidahl F Steilacoom WA
Dawn Fox F Port Orchard WA
Terease Reyes F Tacoma WA
Becky Harkema F Iowa City IA
Joni DuPre F University Place WA
Monica Brady F Tacoma WA
Jonah Andrews M Tacoma Wa
Kohle Andrews M Tacoma Wa
Tiffany Andrews F Tacoma Wa
Michelle Jones F Rochester WA
Lawrence Bradley M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Hayden F Spanaway WA
Gunner Hayden M Spanaway WA
Robert Chaffeur M Edgewood WA
Gina Lambert F Auburn WA
Kathy Peck F Spanaway WA
Mari Chris Brown F TACOMA Washington
Ron Chew M Seattle WA
Brandy Berndt F Bonney Lake WA
cody cano M Bonney Lake WA
tareasa johnston F Bonney Lake WA
jamie cano F Bonney Lake WA
JIMMIE CANO M BONNEY LAKE WA
Kimmer Muenz F Fircrest WA
Lisa LeClaire F Bonney Lake WA
Dale LeClaire M Bonney Lake WA
Amelia Penfield F Tacoma WA
Annie Penfield F Tacoma WA
Josh Penfield M Tacoma WA
Katie Morford F Orting WA
Tanya Starke F Gig Harbor Wa
Joel Starke M Gig Harbor Washington
Reagan Starke F Gig Harbor WA
Kristin Wilkins F Enumclaw WA
Robert Wilkins M Enumclaw WA
Amanda Papson F Puyallup WA
Griffin Papson M Puyallup WA
Jerry Papson M Puyallup WA
tina taylor F Puyallup WA
Erin Chinneth F Lakewood WA
Cindi Healy F Auburn WA
Emerson Andres M Silverdale WA
Mary Ann Andres F Silverdale WA
Melinda Riley F Puyallup WA
Kristin Volk F Kent WA
Kristen Calo F TACOMA WA
Kathy Miller F Port Orchard WA
Debora Saling F Covington WA
Abigail Wise F Orting WA
Ira Wise M Orting WA
Marianne Dillon F Roy WA
Hamnah Saling F Covington WA
Eric R Bitten M Tacoma WA
Tiffany D Bitten F Tacoma WA
Michael Marshino M Seattle Wa
Nancy Jones F Rochester WA
cortney painter F fircrest WA
Cheri Loden F Pacific WA
Mark Ruter M Kent WA
Grant Ruter M Kent WA
Lola Blackburn F Tacoma Wa
Nancy Ellis F Tacoma WA
Matthew Ellis M Tacoma WA
Connie Rost F Federal Way WA
Yadhira Rocha F Port Orchard WA
Linda Briggs F Tacoma WA
Candice Brandenburg F Tacoma WA
Andrea Wheeler F Gig harbor WA
Brandy Evans F Lakewood WA
Michelle Ouellette F Tacoma WA
Tina Miller F Puyallup WA
Darryl Wood M Tacoma WA
Fabiola Shoup F Yelm WA
Kevin Achziger M University Place WA
Alexis Achziger F University Place WA
Marge Bethel F Milton WA
Barnaby Fletcher M Tacoma WA
Andrea Fletcher F Tacoma WA
Christopher Jones M Puyallup WA
Eva Farrukh F Lakewood WA
Nicholas Wallace M Bremerton WA
Andrea Marquez F Sumner WA
Carlos Marquez V M Sumner WA
Kristin Heffernan F Tacoma WA
Andrea Marquez F Puyallup WA
Bryan Marquez M Puyallup WA
Cheryl Wald F Tacoma WA
Janelle Hite F Auburn WA
Jeanette Moore F University place WA
Scott Clayton M Belfair WA
Jonas Stemp M Tacoma WA
Katie Stemp F Tacoma WA
Teresa Cheatham F Bonney Lake WA
Scott Grogan M Tacoma WA
Darla Foster F Spanaway WA
Laura Faiszt F Puyallup WA
Richard Kellum M SEATTLE WA
Rosalinda Tooke F Tacoma WA
Jacquelyn Ashley F Puyallup Washington
Marjorie Reynolds F Graham Washington
Michelle Wilson F Des Moines WA
Alison George F Tacoma WA
Payton Johns M University Place WA
Steve Johns M University Place WA
sylvia johns F University Place WA
TERI LAMBERT F POULSBO WA
Michael Dobner M Edgewood WA
Abigail Jones F Tacoma WA
Bruce Bethel M Milton WA
Trish O’Connor F Spokane WA
Melissa Eastlick F Grapeview WA
Renee Gale F Tacoma WA
Rebecca Flood F Spokane WA
Shannon Dupire F Puyallup WA
Katie Havens F Tacoma WA
Robert Havens M Tacoma WA
Anne Havens F Tacoma WA
Tarah Threde F Gig Harbor Washington
Danielle Ferreri F Puyallup WA
Rhett Dellinger M Tacoma WA
Mel Riley F Tacoma WA
Travis Nolan M Tacoma WA
Amber Maylor F Puyallup WA
Ingrid Simpson F FIFe WA
Anneliese Johnson F Tacoma WA
Brian Johnson M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Wager F Tacoma WA
brooke bova F fircrest WA
Ryan Jobe M Sumner WA
Steven LaBranche M Federal Way WA
Rebecca Flood F Federal Way WA
Angela Turpin F Puyallup wa
Kelsey Turpin F Puyallup wa
Ashlyn Tipton F Puyallup wa
Kristin Hatcher F Tacoma WA
Matthew Hatcher M Tacoma WA
Roni Orton F Snowflake AZ
Payton Orton F Snowflake AZ
Dawn Golden F Tacoma WA
Toni McKenzie F Hendersonville TN
Brad McKenzie M Hendersonville TN
Sandra Oreilly F Lake Forest Park WA
Amy Fortman F Allyn WA
Julie kracht F Fircrest Washington
Nathan kracht M Fircrest Washington
Sean Chisholm M Olympia Washington
Barbara Rix F University Place WA
Sarah Limehouse F Spanaway WA
Andrew Burkhard M Spanaway WA
Allen Polley M Federal Way WA
Eric Daiber M Tumwater WA
Melissa Dunn F Ruston WA
Jessica Linford F Lacey WA
Elizabeth Larter F Seattle WA
Stephanie Taylor F Lacey WA
Warren TichenorII M Auburn WA
Jaime Smith F Tacoma WA
Bryan Bordenik M Auburn WA
Brett Vanderblock M Tacoma WA
Sharlene Vanderblock F Tacoma WA
Sebsatian Hasbun M Saint Petersburg FL
Sonia King F Saint Petersburg FL
Heidi Montgomery F Tacoma WA
Laura Leidig F Port Orchard WA
Eva Storms F Temple TX
Mike Henderson M Steilacoom WA
Robert Lang M Dupont WA
Joshua Weaver M Tacoma WA
Mallory Absher F Tacoma WA
Jim Vitzthum M Puyallup WA
Mark Dahlby M Tacoma WA
Emily Nabua F Lakewood WA
Kyle Reed M Lakewood WA
Amber Harrison F Port Orchard WA
Levi Harrison M Port Orchard WA
Brianna Diaz F McHenry IL
Marivic Simon-Dellinger F Tacoma WA
Robbin Olliges F Gig Harbor WA
kelly mills F Tacoma WA
Suzanne Skerrett F Tacoma WA
Britta Schreiber F Auburn WA
Dennis Schreiber M Auburn WA
Madeline Foster F Tacoma WA
Sara Alavi F Tacoma WA
Naomi Simila-Dickinson F TACOMA WASHINGTON
Bret Smith M Tacoma WA
Michelle Farber F Tacoma WA
Emily Thomas F Tacoma WA
Meegan Thompson F Tacoma WA
Ertan Serince M Tacoma WA
Laura Bradley F Tacoma WA
Samantha Poindexter F Gig harbor WA
Jordan Poindexter M Gig harbor WA
Kathryn Feather F Federal Way WA
Elizabeth Catalinich F Tacoma WA
Diane Martin F TACOMA WA
Katie Reilly F Fort Washington PA
Michelle Rogers F Kent WA
Megan Rogers F Kent WA
Alec Bledsoe M Puyallup WA
Christopher Bledsoe M Puyallup WA
mark stockslager M Bonney Lake WA
Timothy Oguri M TACOMA WA
Michelle Starks F Grand Rapids MI
Tyler Zehfus M TACOMA WA
Kimberly Zehfus F TACOMA WA
David Patalano M Renton WA
Jen Rand F Tacoma WA
Tony Rand M Tacoma WA
Brent Barcot M Puyallup WA
Denise Barcot F Puyallup WA
Amanda Morales F Auburn WA
Alexis Morales F Auburn WA
Jessica Steward F Auburn WA
Kyle Drugge M Puyallup WA
Julia Berenson F Shoreline WA
Quinn Matthaei M Tacoma WA
Charles Burnham M University Place WA
Heidi Stead-Burnham F University Place WA
Erik Hudak M Euless TX
Sarah Farrell F Euless TX
Taylor Woods F Tacoma WA
Keith Ruiz-Hopper M Tacoma WA
Shelby Barkshire F puyallup WA
Mary Neff F bonney lake WA
Steve Neff M bonney lake WA
Ladd Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Tanner Abernathy M Tacoma WA
Rossana Zemek F University Place WA
Tyler Potts M Olympia WA
Niko Manolides M Federal Way WA
Evan Chamberlain M Puyallup WA
Renee Williamson F Gibsonburg Ohio
Melissa Erwin F Redondo Beach CA
Kayla Maddox F Tacoma WA
Annmarie Pearson F Tacoma WA
Camille Anderson F Bonney Lake WA
Autum Gonzalez F Olympia WA
Joseph Gonzalez M Olympia WA
Ken Peper M Bremerton WA
Chrissi Scott F Tacoma WA
Amanda Ahlberg F Tacoma WA
Tammi Ryan F Bonney Lake WA
Keith Lambertus M Enumvlaw WA
Timothy Ryan Jr M Bonney Lake WA
Nick Johnson M Puyallup WA
Robert Bondurant M Chimacum WA
Janet Bishop F Vashon WA
Taylor Bishop M Scottsdale AZ
Hailey Lystad F Lakebay WA
Alicia Loomis F Tacoma WA
Ben Loomis M Tacoma WA
Sopang Men M Tacoma WA
Chris Hicks-Davis F Everett WA
Janell Brown F Tacoma WA
Sierra Brown F Tacoma WA
Laura Vandenberg F Buckley WA
Rosemary Olenginski F Fife Washington
Calvin Dossett M Fife Washington
Rene Diaz M Los Angeles CA
Camille Gonzalez F Tacoma WA
Cheyenne Gillett F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Dittburner F Scottsdale AZ
Jonathan Henness M Scottsdale AZ
Jennifer Rettig F University Place WA
George Rettig M University Place WA
Meagan Fleming F Tacoma WA
Jeremy Fleming M Tacoma WA
Lee Dunayski F TACOMA WA
Cathy Olaes F Covington WA
Anne Bennett F Tacoma WA
Hayley Payne F Fircrest WA
Brian Gallagher M Issaquah WA
Eliza Jang F Issaquah WA
Jessica Russell F Tacoma WA
Darin Barr M Tacoma WA
Andrew Miller M Tacoma WA
Jarod Kasner M Puyallup WA
Kristin Morgan F Jblm Or
Amy Vandenberg F Bonney Lake WA
Rayann Silva F University Place WA
Kasie Mobley F Puyallup WA
Brian Folts M Vashon WA
Monica Folts F Vashon WA
MIKE MCGARVEY M Tacoma WA
TANYA MCGARVEY F Tacoma WA
Shelly Casper F Tacoma WA
Meg Gudgeirsson F Alameda CA
Christopher Frye M Spanaway WA
Pam Montanari F Clearwater FL
Jackie Bennett F Tacoma WA
Kyle Bennett M Tacoma WA
John Donahue-Grossman M Gig Harbor IL
Yolanda Flores F Lakewood WA
LORA BLEHA F Bonney Lake WA
MITCH PARKER M KENT WA
Robert Scholl M Fox Island WA
Janell Krack F Bethesda MD
Merlisha Mathews F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Pederson F Puyallup WA
Desiree Thomson F Tacoma Washington
Desiree Thomson M Tacoma Washington
Nicole Bennett F Carlton OR
Deana Johnson F Tacoma WA
Khilei Wells F Tacoma WA
Chelsea Lee F Johnson City TN
Dennis Ellis M Federal Way WA
CarrI Tobler F Tacoma WA
Sandra Jones F Auburn WA
Ally White F Puyallup WA
Mark Cherrix M Spanaway WA
J Teague M Tacoma WA
Sandra Shannon F Puyallup WA
Desiree Gaffney F Tacoma WA
Lyne Ouellet F Federal way WA
Melanie Smith F Tacoma WA
Nicole Fox F Puyallup WA
Teresa Fox F Puyallup WA
Krystal Cook F Lutz FL
LEILANI ADAMS F Gig Harbor WA
Isabel Cooke F Tacoma WA
Jessika Steiner F Spanaway WA
Patty Smith F Port Orchard WA
Danielle Gregory F Puyallup WA
Nichoas Gregory M Puyallup WA
Sherry Clarke F Lake Tapps WA
Carolyn Burrow F Bremerton WA
Tori Edwards F Poulsbo WA
Jeanie Watt F Puyallup WA
Ella Watt F Puyallup WA
Sheila Grant F Lacey WA
Kim Cresswell F Spanaway WA
kisha Majoros F Tumwater WA
Tina Heying F Pacific Washington
Derick Soland M Orting WA
Ayinde Farrukh M Lakewood WA
Meghan De Luca F Tacoma WA
Heather Campbell F Tacoma WA
Lillian Gerecht F Tacoma WA
Ryan Gerecht M Tacoma WA
Brandie Warren F Tacoma WA
Casey Bennett M Tacoma WA
Teresa Mullens F Puyallup WA
Janaya Williams F Gig Harbor WA
L Lisa Lawrence F Tacoma WA
Rachael Boardman F Tacoma WA
Harrison Decker M Placerville CA
Natasha Forbus F Punta Gorda FL
Cody Forbus M Punta Gorda FL
Michael Barney M Federal Way WA
Robin Campbell F Olympia WA
Rowdy Carpenter M Olympia WA
Patricia Coventry F Graham WA
Kristen Dearborn F Puyallup WA
Matthew Dearborn M Puyallup WA
Todd Patterson M Tacoma WA
Lynda Unruh F TACOMA WA
Katie Eckhart F Tacoma WA
Jade Tjader F Auburn WA
Kent Sizer M Renton WA
Cathie Shaughnessy F Olympia WA
Chelsi Hennessey F LAKEWOOD WA
Jaime Dowd F Dupont WA
Ellen Storm F Tacoma WA
Avriel Burlot F Federal Way WA
Tamara Steel F Tacoma WA
Lorie Day F Auburn WA
Renee Williams F Tacoma WA
Will Williams M Tacoma WA
Dawn Musgrove F LAKEWOOD WA
Robyn Watson F Olympia WA
Kimberly Wendt F Tacoma WA
Brett Marlo DeSantis F Gig Harbor WA
Stella DeSantis F Gig Harbor WA
Luciana DeSantis F Gig Harbor WA
Rich Newman M Tacoma WA
Glenn Anderson M Auburn WA
Kristina Joy F Tacoma WA
Michael Zanghi M Tacoma WA
Melanie Felicia Quiroz F Tacoma WA
Rene may F Gig Harbor WA
Brad may M Gig Harbor WA
Amanda Starnes F Tacoma WA
cherise Glass F Puyallup WA
Trevon Glass M Puyallup WA
Claire Marney F Maple Valley WA
Michael Sanchez M Auburn WA
Diana Flores F Auburn WA
Stephanie Ard F Tacoma WA
Rebecca Sorg F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Duggan F South Colby WA
Adrienne Glasheen F Burien WA
Nichole Miller F Tacoma WA
Gary Myers M University Place WA
Janine Plank F Tacoma WA
Gail Buchanan F Wauna WA
Jennifer Adiele F Gig Harbor WA
Alissa Cooley F Tacoma WA
Wendy Knopp F PUYALLUP Washington
Bryan Collins M Tacoma WA
Tracy Holly F Fircrest WA
Sierra Myers F Enumclaw WA
Lisa Fisk F PUYALLUP WA
Aimee Haynes F Lakewood WA
Ben Haynes M Lakewood WA
Todd Poremba M Seattle WA
Aidan Smith M PUYALLUP WA
Violet Smith F Puyallup WA
Lynn Dorsi F Puyallup WA
David Startup M Tacoma WA
Brittany Anderson F Tacoma WA
kenneth jangard M tacoma WA
Rachel Mazoff F Lakewood WA
Katherine Cowart F Puyallup WA
Erin Shields F Kent WA
Michael Barber M Tacoma WA
jacque hammond F Shelton WA
Andrew Schneller M Helena MT
Tessa Tallariti F Tacoma WA
pete Grieser M manchester WA
jo mayo F manchester WA
Ston Nguyen M Tacoma WA
Matthew Raum M Tacoma WA
Gordon MacDonald M Tacoma WA
Kevin Read M Tacoma WA
Mike Morgan M Olympia WA
Laura Shore F Puyallup WA
Joy Hara F Tacoma WA
Taylor Hara M Tacoma WA
Tristen Hara F Tacoma WA
Jessica Rueber F Tacoma WA
Tricia Gelser F Roanoke VA
Kerry McMahon F Lakewood WA
Sarah Lai F Bothell WA
Cari Coll F Tacoma WA
Kellie French F Port Orchard WA
Charles Warren M Tacoma WA
Rene Warren F Tacoma WA
Joanne Oh F Tacoma WA
Aaron Carpenter M Fort Knox KY
Kasia Kaplinska F Seattle WA
Shila MacDonald F Tacoma WA
Stan Grochowski M Tacoma WA
Kendra Lutovsky F Port Orchard WA
Bonnie Corbin F Port Orchard WA
Olivia DeBoer F Puyallup WA
Isabel DeBoer F Puyallup WA
Matt DeBoer M Puyallup WA
William Hunt M Tacoma WA
Mary Anna Bender F Spanaway WA
Dean Hanshew M Gig harbor WA
Deanna Hanshew F Gig harbor WA
Kaitlyn Corbin F Port Orchard WA
Heather Spencer F Tacoma WA
Rachel McAmis F Tacoma WA
Alejandro Leal M Tacoma WA
Sara Dierck F Tacoma WA
Bowie Sagle M Tacoma WA
Erika Sagle F Tacoma WA
Mandi Mills F Tacoma WA
Kailyn Mills F Tacoma WA
Andrea Eason F Milton WA
Kimberlee Ratliff F Lacey WA
Letha Carlisle F Lacey WA
Finn Jones M Tacoma WA
Amber Domenech F Lacey WA
Eleanor Jepsen F Puyallup WA
Kim McCann F Graham WA
Jill Himlie F Shelton WA
Rose A Castro F Bremerton WA
Km Combs F Yelm WA
Brad Flanagan M Puyallup WA
Aubrey Grogan F Tacoma WA
Brynna Grogan F Tacoma WA
Laura Phipps F Tacoma WA
Megan Adams F Tacoma WA
Raye Wright de-Santo F Steilacoom WA
Heidi Henderson F tacoma WA
Daniel Wilson M Tacoma WA
Mareon Henderson M tacoma WA
Jessica Wailes F GIG HARBOR WA
Jacob Jones M Enumclaw WA
Robert Gray M Ruston WA
Melissa Alfred F Bremerton WA
Sierra Jade Arrant F Gig Harbor WA
David Filler M Tacoma WA
Patty Filler F Tacoma WA
Jake Morgan M Lacey Wa
Lois Beard F Lakewood WA
Glenn Beard M Lakewood WA
Joseph Fry M Tacoma WA
Janey Mattson F Tacoma WA
Suzanne Beaudoin F Burton WA
Jeff Wieser M Gig harbor WA
Sawyer Wieser M Gig harbor WA
Theresa Strawn F Tacoma WA
lauren Duszynski F Fife WA
Pat Zedaker F Milton WA
Noah Duszynski M Milton WA
Jennifer Berlin F Gig Harbor WA
King Ellis M Tacoma Wa
Taylor Stover F Tacoma Wa
Mickey Allen M Tacoma WA
Beth Merrick F Burley WA
David Anguiano M Burley WA
Amanda Bostick F University Place WA
Jennie Johnston F Algona WA
Erin Cannon F Tacoma WA
Marie Zornes F Gig Harbor WA
Tim Zornes M Gig Harbor WA
Amie Johnston F Black diamond WA
Rick Green M Graham WA
Ray Pigg M Des Moines WA
Mary Blakeman F Redmond WA
Allen Santa Rosa M Tacoma Wa
Minwoo Cho M Puyallup WA
Cami Schultz F Tacoma Washington
Michael Soliman M Seattle WA
Brian Dammel M Puyallup WA
Anne Cooper F Tacoma WA
parker brophy M Tacoma WA
Jana Roy F Milton WA
Derek Vinkes M Tacoma WA
Norma Humphreys F Tacoma WA
Audrey Tillotson F 98444 WA
Kelsi Wusterbarth F Spanaway WA
Christopher Torres M Port Orchard WA
Noel Wittner M Fircrest WA
Brett Wittner M Fircrest WA
Ann Gleason F Milton WA
Kristin Hall F Tacoma WA
Caroline Hall F Tacoma WA
Junie Guzman M Gig harbor WA
Andrea McNeely F Tacoma WA
Shauna R Coxford F Gig Harbor WA
Dean Coxford M Gig Harbor WA
Katie Brandon F Auburn WA
Daniel Brandon M Auburn WA
Terrance Washington M Oak Harbor Wa
Denise Washington F Oak Harbor Wa
Amy Wickstrom F Fox Island WA
James Giuffrida M Bremerton WA
Maryann Giuffrida F Bremerton WA
Keith Wade M Puyallup WA
Kristin Wade F Puyallup WA
Gregory Goldstein M Columbus OH
Erik Nicholson M Tacoma WA
Windy Kruse F Puyallup WA
Michael Kruse M Puyallup WA
Cohen Kruse M Puyallup WA
Thomas Colby M Tacoma WA
Antonio Hernandez M Tacoma WA
kathryn Bickford F University Place WA
Elizabeth Tarr F University Place WA
Nakean Wickliff M Seattle WA
Craiggan Wickliff M Seattle WA
Laura Hawk F Auburn WA
Kelsey White F Tacoma WA
Robert White M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Maietta F Tacoma WA
Nancy Bickford F Tacoma WA
Gonzalo Wieler M Tacoma WA
Michelle Hoard F Sumner WA
Evan Peper M Bremerton WA
Kelsey Capper F Olympia WA
Brett Winegar M Bothell WA
Marc Chung M Lakewood WA
Donnie Filler M Federal Way WA
Angelique Odom F Tacoma Washington
Dianne Gaiter-Redmond F Tacoma Washington
Bryce Bigelow M Tacoma WA
Brian Romero M San Tan Valley AZ
Jp Lamirande M Tacoma WA
Jamie Yeager F Bremerton WA
Jacob Blattman M Bremerton WA
Maggie Maasberg F DuPont WA
Kayla Lucas F Puyallup WA
Will Seay M Tacoma WA
Devin Day M University Place WA
Angela Tsang F Seattle WA
Mohammad Khorasani M Seattle WA
Lisa Rodside F Spanaway WA
Jim Giacolone M Gig Harbor WA
Nancy Giacolone F Gig Harbor WA
Nick Giacolone M Gig Harbor WA
mike swienty M Caucasian WA
Vicci King-Barbee F Tacoma WA
Renee Barbee F Tacoma WA
N. Scott Stewart M Renton WA
Michele Walker F Maple Valley WA
Erin Chinchar F Puyallup WA
Ryan Thompson M Puyallup WA
Julie Murray F Tacoma WA
Alan Pearson M Seattle WA
Sophia Baye F Tacoma WA
George Mutuma M Minneapolis MN
susan titchenal F port orchard WA
Dionna Faherty F Tacoma WA
Kasey Schuler F Tacoma WA
Brianne Kampbell F Gig Harbor WA
Kate Kampbell F Gig harbor WA
Andrea Veatch F University Place WA
Nico Rose M University Place WA
Zoe Rose F University Place WA
Katy Hartmann F Tacoma WA
Cole Ashcraft M Gig Harbor WA
brad carpenter M gig harbor WA
ROBYN YOUNG F KENT WA
Sean Foley M DuPont WA
Donna Deming F University Place WA
Ryan Drovdahl M Spanaway WA
Logan Drovdahl M Spanaway WA
Yanghae Shaffer F Auburn WA
Jennifer Shaffer F Auburn WA
April-Hope Wareham F Federal Way WA
Norm Phillips M Federal Way WA
Natasha Arrasmith F Buckley WA
Melanie Rushforth F tacoma WA
Emily Ryan F Fircrest WA
Todd Hay M Tacoma WA
Sergia Hay F Tacoma WA
April McCauley F Fircrest WA
Matthew Hillyer M Fort Lewis WA
Jerrilyn Yumol F Tacoma WA
Owen Purschwitz M Auburn WA
David Baisa M Lakewood WA
Crystela Corrales F Seattle WA
Sofia Ries F Tacoma WA
Fenn Hoppe M Tacoma WA