2018 You Go Girl! 10K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Cheryl Karalus F Puyallup WA
Amanda Webster-Martin F Tacoma WA
Ashley Johnson F Fife
Marianne Dominque F Fife WA
Christyna Hackert F Bothell WA
Estrelita Velasco F Federal Way WA
Nicole Reed F Port Orchard WA
Madeline Sanders F Tacoma WA
Laura Bradley F Tacoma WA
Teena Johnson F Tacoma WA
Alice Fiman F Tumwater WA
Jessica Russell F Tacoma WA
Barbara Bandoli F Gig Harbor WA
Amanda Papson F Puyallup WA
Mindy Burnside F Puyallup WA
Barbara Pruett F olympia WA
Lisa Rescorla F Federal Way WA
Patty Danner F olympia WA
Alicia Shearer F Allyn WA
Catherine Schwab F Gig Harbor
Ellen Stephens F Puyallup WA
Rebecca Kelpszas F Orting WA
Staci Talley F Puyallup WA
Christine Palmer F Gig Harbor Wa
Bree Malloy F Port Orchard WA
Connie Huber F Tacoma WA
Heather Hays F Port Orchard WA
theresa bonar F Tacoma WA
heather bonar F Tacoma WA
Amanda Beck F Fife WA
D.J Rothe F Puyallup WA
Joy Bryan F Palm Bay FL
Rashell Carlsen F Roy WA
Chloe Strand F Tacoma Washington
ALYSSA SAAS F BLACK DIAMOND WA
Anita Riche F Puyallup WA
Elizabeth Savel F Olympia WA
Julia Herring F Tacoma WA
Charlotte Scott F Tacoma WA
Melora Shelton F Tacoma WA
Candice Brandenburg F Tacoma WA
Ebonee Blair F Tacoma AL
Kallie Grochowski F Tacoma WA
Sandra Dalton F Bonney Lake WA
Natalia Salcedo F Tacoma WA
Kelly McDonald F Tacoma
Kailyn Mills F Tacoma WA
Mandi Mills F Tacoma WA
Shaunna Winton F TACOMA WA
Marianne Dillon F Roy WA
LINDA FLORES F PUYALLUP
Sheila Ichita F olympia WA
Tamara Jones F Tacoma WA
Sierra Jones F Tacoma WA
Amber Wyman F Oak Harbor WA
Liz Martin F Tacoma WA
Georgia Martin F Tacoma WA
Allison Martin F Tacoma WA
yadhira rocha F Port Orchard WA
Karen Koontz F Port Orchard WA
Roxanne Cooke F Tacoma WA
Tiffany Olson F Federal Way WA
Yong Qu F Auburn WA
Kristina Mirano F Port Orchard WA
Elizabeth Wishaw F Tacoma WA
Yolanda Manuel F Gig Harbor WA
Diana Canchola F Tacoma WA
Karli Henry F Bonney Lake WA
Cheryl Spidahl F Steilacoom WA
Jammie Reynolds F Orting Wa
Desiree Thomson F Tacoma WA
Rebecca Rodriguez-Grice F Sumner WA
Nicolle Guzman F Silverdale WA
Courtney Soran F Fircrest WA
Alisha King Forsberg F Lacey WA
Chelsea Hager F University Place WA
Sherry Olafson F Fircrest WA
Meredith Graham Lawver F Tacoma
Anthony Lawver M tacoma WA
Hanne Graham Lawver F Tacoma WA
Corrin Jackson F Auburn
Lianne Fontes F Auburn WA
Shelley Markham F spanaway WA
Crystal Dugan F Bremerton WA
Tonya moore F olympia WA
Dee Sonntag F Tacoma WA
Jackie Schouviller F Olympia WA
Bronwyn Rogers F tacoma WA
Steffani Monesmith F Bremerton WA
Beverly Mattern F Olympia WA
becky boyd F puyalup WA
sawyer boyd F puyalup WA
susan titchenal F port orchard WA
Kaylee DeBeck F Tacoma WA
Debbie Schultz F Bonney Lake WA
Emily Grund F DuPont WA
Kristi Grund F DuPont WA
Brian Humphreys M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Reynolds F Federal Way WA
Paula Darr F Puyallup WA
Lynn Dorsi F Puyallup WA
Shanan O'Driscoll Hedges F Tacoma WA
Andrea Fletcher F Tacoma WA
Shanna Hanft-rife F Tacoma WA
Crystal Perez F Gig Harbor
Cathie Shaughnessy F Olympia WA
Tiffany Hayden F Tacoma WA
Lonni Rickard F Shelton WA
A'Dailya Bontemps F Puyallup
Mary Fulton F Puyallup WA
Sharon Olson F Lacey WA
Andrea Wheeler F Gig harbor WA
Sarah Iregui F University Place WA
Christine Graham F University Place
Brandi Cunanan F JBLM WA
Jill Zajac F University Place WA
Tiffany Gardner F Tacoma WA
Lydia Fox F Seattle WA
Jen Taylor F Gig Harbor WA
Keeley Olson F Tacoma WA
Meggan Zajac-Mattes F Fircrest WA
Valorie Reed F Port Orchard WA
Lamia Barrington F Sumner WA
Theresa Taft F Puyallup WA
Kristin Tinsley F Steilacoom WA
Darcy Silvest F Buckley WA
Rebecca Jones F Bremerton WA
Rachel Van Strayhorn F Tacoma WA
Tracy Craggan F Tacoma WA
Clarissa Miller F Elma WA
Heidianna Brown F Shelton WA
michelle bone F tacoma WA
Jean bone M tacoma WA
Alison Hendricks F Olympia WA
Ramona Wollenweber F Gig Harbor WA
Carri Fisher F McChord AFB WA
Brittany Bibby F University Place WA
Sandra Arrowood F Tacoma
Bonnie Corbin F Port Orchard WA
Trish McCullom F AUBURN WA
Leana Hagen F Auburn WA
Jillian Davidson F Olympia WA
Laura Hutchins F Tacoma WA
Ellesia Barradale F Tacoma WA
Michelle Kearns F Tacoma WA
Karen Martin F Bothell WA
Michelle McCain F Tacoma WA
Amanda Morales F Auburn WA
Jenny Brisbon F Port Orchard WA
Tiffany Forbes F Spanaway WA
Treena Daniels F Algona WA
Kristi Bowman Morgan F Auburn WA
Tamara Steel F Tacoma WA
Janet Erickson F Olympia WA
Leilani Balais F Seattle WA
Gina Bachmeier F Auburn WA
Clara Householder F Olympia WA
Jennifer Chaves F Edgewood WA
Lori Harrison F Seattle WA
Kathryn Smith F Seattle WA
Robin Wulff F Tumwater WA
Patricia Harris F Tacoma WA
Delcenia SLADE F Tacoma Washington
Kara Thompson F Enumclaw WA
Trisha Ferguson F Seattle WA
Melinda Sidor F Puyallup WA
Jo Bauer F Tacoma WA
Brianne Moore F Tacoma WA