2018 You Go Girl! Half Marathon Registrations

Name Gender City State
Amie Oberg F Puyallup WA
Heidi Celmer F Puyallup
Genevieve Inungaray F Olympia WA
Laura Faiszt F Puyallup WA
Leigh Wallis F Tacoma WA
Carrie Firestone F Puyallup WA
Sandi Rose F Puyallup WA
Katie Baker F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Catalinich F Tacoma WA
Sally Salam F Tacoma WA
Jenny Franklin F Puyallup WA
Lonette Stevenson F Puyallup WA
Christine Diedrich F Tacoma WA
Karen Cullen F Dupont WA
Scott Mountjoy M Eatonville WA
Emily Russell F Fircrest WA
LaChelle Drollman F Puyallup WA
Danyll White F Tacoma WA
Erika Cox F Tacoma WA
Rembie Krattli F Bonney Lake WA
Grace Monroe F Tacoma WA
Sheridan Martin F Des Moines WA
Debra Casparian F Tacoma WA
Rene May F Gig Harbor WA
Christine Grein F Tacoma WA
Melissa Tonn F Longview WA
Nancy Larsen F Federal Way WA
Lisa Lawrence F Tacoma WA
Cherish Shope F Tacoma WA
Tiare Bailey F Port Ludlow WA
Jennifer Lowery F Puyallup WA
Jennifer Nyman F University Place WA
Kris Dansereau F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Duggan F South Colby WA
Dawn Baughman F Gig Harbor WA
Taunja VanderVaate F Fox Island WA
Rose Castro F Bremerton WA
Laura Irish F Spanaway WA
Tiffany Olson F Puyallup WA
Jennifer Haley F Tacoma WA
Kelly Gulberg F Bremerton WA
Kristy Kunkle F Tacoma WA
Erik Hasselquist M Gig Harbor WA
Angela Leggett F Federal Way WA
Stacy Norton F Bonney Lake WA
Jodi Gibson F Tacoma WA
Ashley Procter F Bonney Lake WA
Theresa Vichich-Weber F Belfair
Melanie Wilson F Bonney Lake WA
Donna Elliott F Olympia WA
Dorothy de Leon F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Anderson F Steilacoom WA
Pam Sanderson F Bonney Lake WA
Macalla Yi F Tacoma WA
Kristine Schatza F Puyallup WA
Elaine Grief F Steilacoom WA
Anne Gintz F Tacoma WA
Ilian Rodriguez Gonzalez F Steilacoom WA
Maggie Breedlove F Issaquah WA
Stephanie LaBoo F Kent WA
Cindi Healy F Auburn WA
Sandy Salivaras-Bodner F Tacoma WA
Brandi Lane F Steilacoom WA
LASHAWNA GREGORY F TACOMA WA
Kari Johnson F Ellensburg WA
Beth Bailey F Tacoma WA
Alina Johnson F Lakewood Washington
Katie Crossman F McChord AFB WA
loretta griffin F Maple valley WA
Debra Porter F Edgewood WA
Tammy Williams F Olympia WA
Erika Weidman F McChord AFB WA
Anna King F Gig Harbor WA
Marci Martin F Hoquiam WA
Sporty Diva Coates F Tacoma WA
Michelle Ouellette F Tacoma WA
Julie Didricksen F vashon WA
Thao Nguyen F Federal Way WA
Ivy Lowdermilk F Orting WA
Dianna Kielian F Tacoma WASHINGTON
Ariana Sholin F Tacoma Washington
Christine Law F Fircrest WA
Tina Smith F Oak Harbor WA
tina taylor F Puyallup WA
Jennifer Patchen F Auburn WA
Jeneth Bliss F Shelton WA
Amber SaeChao F Puyallup
Jennifer Shaffer F Auburn WA
Renae Knowles F Orting WA
Yanghae Shaffer F Auburn WA
Jeanette Henry F Tacoma WA
Tracey Czar F Tacoma WA
Juanita Beard F Lakewood WA
Betsy Bockoras F Federal Way WA
Taylor Opitz F Tacoma WA
Charlea Sherman F Edgewood WA
Dawn Bellevue F Buckley WA
Adrienne Edwards F Renton WA
Jodi GreyEyes F Puyallup WA
Andrea Goodlet F Graham WA
Sally Leighton F Ruston WA
Judy Pagni F Gig harbor WA
Nicole Hemphill F Gig harbor WA
Bridget Harai F Lakewood WA
Stacy Klontz F Sumner WA
rachel baran F Olympia WA
Kristin Gayle F Lacey WA
Brianna Kromm F Olympia WA
Catrina Holmkvist F Olympia WA
Brittney Bakken F Belfair WA
Christopher Frye M Spanaway WA
Angie Wehmeyer F Gig Harbor WA
Annie Mueller F Tacoma
Jessica Jordan F Tacoma WA
Filma Fontanilla F Lakewood WA
Shelby Barkshire F puyallup WA
Amy Fortman F Allyn WA
Jettie Silva-Chojnowski F Steilacoom WA
Kandi Lowry F Orting WA
Ana Maria Canchis F University Place WA
Stephanie Herrera F Lacey WA
Ly Yon F Federal Way WA
Christina Hurych F Roy
Janice Abe F Bellevue WA
Kira Hartke F Tacoma WA
Jennie Bailey F Tacoma WA
Larry Bailey M Tacoma WA
Marsha Murray F SEATTLE WA
Linda Briggs F Tacoma WA
tracy Muncton F Auburn Washington
Sarah Maynard-Murray F Tacoma WA
Amanda Lattin F Tacoma WA
aimee bishop F coupeville
SAMANTHA LOGAR F RUSTON WA
Kelly Sweeney-Widman F Lakewood WA
Sarah Hires F Puyallup WA
Heather Dodge F Shelton WA
Katie Farmer F Puyallup WA
Korianne Emerson F Oak Harbor Washington (WA)
Bonnie Martin F Gig Harbor WA
Susan Sohn F Gig Harbor WA
Carolyn Nartnik F Graham WA
Aimee Talbot F Lacey WA
Erin Dafoe F Rochester WA
Natalie Goza F Tacoma WA
christina guthrie F gig harbor WA
Angie Gendreau F Eatonville WA
Blake Rollins M auburn
Melisa Evangelos F Tacoma WA
Rosemary Olenginski F Fife Washington
Samantha King F Renton WA
Kristen Keller F Jblm Washington (WA)
Melissa Shaub F Tacoma WA
Celeste Martin F puyallup WA
Jessica Kaneta F JBLM WA
Jessica Stokesberry F Lakewood WA
Pam Ketzner F Tacoma WA
Christine Conradt F Monroe
Teri Woo F Tacom WA
Lisa Mont-Ros F Bellevue WA
Bella Mont-Ros F 98005 WA
Liz Mills F Tacoma WA
Alison Skinner F Tacoma WA
Emily Sheets F Lincoln NE
Julie Brown F Puyallup WA
Amber Halsey F Tacoma WA
Morgan Dirlam F Olympia WA
Tonya Maiava F Olympia WA
Cindy Beck F Tumwater WA
Valerie Pettit F Tacoma WA
Teresa Cheatham F Bonney Lake WA
Beth McMullen F DuPont WA
Chloe Chinn F Puyallup WA
Hannah Mayfield F Puyallup WA
Lisa Gainey F Tacoma
Lindy Kurtz F Orting WA
Vivian Tan F University Place WA
Mandy Nordberg F Puyallup WA
Gina Lambert F Auburn WA
louise layton F puyallup WA
Kirstin Bensley F Tenino WA
stephanie bohnert F Roy WA
Kristy Fry F Tacoma WA
Brooke Howe F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Murphy F Puyallup WA
Jessica Steward F Auburn Wa
Alice Phillips F Puyallup WA
Heather Neuhofel F Bremerton WA
Theresa Aguayo F Oak Harbor WA
delores leverett F oak harbor WA
Brittany Castignanie F DuPont WA
Kim Butler F DuPont WA
Avriel Burlot F Federal Way WA
MICHELLE WALL F YELM WA
Alanna Muir F Tacoma WA
Rebecca Byrd F Tacoma WA
Lawrence Bradley M Tacoma WA
Amanda Hoskins F Puyallup WA
Irene Holcomb F Auburn WA
Auna Doyle F Tacoma WA
BRITT FELDMAN F BREMERTON WA
Connie Holman F Tacoma WA
Amanda Kidney F Tacoma WA
Divina Borgatti F Tacoma WA
Tammi Bridges F Tacoma WA
Terry Ann Pentimonti F Tacoma WA
SHANNON BELL-PETERSON F Tacoma WA
Melanie Stilli F Puyallup WA
Merlisha Mathews F Tacoma WA
Kendra Comeau F Auburn WA
Jan Levenseller F University Place WA
Jackie Thomas F University Place WA
Kristie Fiess F Olympia Washington
Kelby Berg F Edgewood WA
Estella Garcia F Marysville WA
Eleazar Inungaray M Olympia WA
Alexa Campagna F Seattle WA
Jodi Tappan F Shelton WA
Lauren Figliola F Puyallup WA
Sara Dressler F JBLM WA
Tricia Jensen F Tacoma WA
Angie Ragan F Olympia WA
Christine Howard F Sumner WA
Helen Booth F Federal Way WA
Jill Sousa F Tacoma WA
Tina Miller F Puyallup WA
Alice Hopkins F Port Orchard WA
Jessica Hunter F University Place WA
Colleen Hacker F Tacoma WA
Karen McConnell F Tacoma WA
Marie Zornes F Gig Harbor WA
Sara Gorski F Olympia WA
Marci Braithwaite F Puyallup WA
Jessica Morrish F Eatonville WA
Marjorie Reynolds F Graham WA
Kimberlee Pankowski F Auburn WA
Carrie Perrin F Puyallup WA
Stephanie Munson F Puyallup WA
Mieko Grant F Gig Harbor WA
Monica Beals F Port Orchard WA
LINDA VALLEY F Seabeck WA
Carol Harig F Issaquah WA
Jane Harig F Issaquah WA
Nancy Bickford F Tacoma WA
Ashley Ganan F Fircrest WA
Linda Rowe Oneal F Des Moines WA
Kristin Coovert F Gig Harbor WA
Lena Axe F Bonney lake WA
Elizabeth Aubert F Auburn WA
Julie Watson F Yacolt WA
Julie Whalen F Tacoma WA
Kimberly Edwards F Puyallup WA
Christina Foster F Federal Way WA
Kelsey Fincher F Steilacoom WA
Amada Mazon F Maple Valley WA
Valerie conrad F Fort Lewis WA
Melissa Brown F Bonney lake Washington
Charisma Sonneman F Tacoma WA
Sarah Storm-Tower F Tacoma WA
Janet Daly F Steilacoom WA
Melissa Benz F Lake Tapps WA
Beverly Patton F Marysville WA
Katie Sypher F Sammamish WA
Jamie Richard F Tacoma WA
Donna Jackson F TACOMA WA
Jeff Pattengale M Tacoma WA
Rachel Wright F Tacoma WA
Susan Hall F Lakewood WA
Mike Pederson M Lakewood WA
Andrea Eason F Milton WA
Dalton Fleming M Joint Base Lewis McChord WA
Barbara Thompson F Tacoma WA
Erin Zackey F Edmonds WA
Jennifer Hunt F University Place WA
Mandy Morrison F Gig Harbor WA
Trisha Burdsall F Federal Way WA
Georgia Bunko F Puyallup WA
Linda Buck F Puyallup WA
Vanessa Parkhurst F Bonney Lake WA
Kristi Lyn Reddy F Seattle Washington
Cami Ostman F Seattle WA
Corrie Monson F Brooklyn NY
Josie Monson F Port Orchard WA
Jenna Leatham F Lakewood Washington
Cathy Hill F Tacoma WA
Deanna Hanshew F Gig harbor WA
Diane Martin F Gig harbor WA
Elizabeth Thiel F DuPont WA
Francisco Medina M Gig Harbor WA
Ma. Ines Manuel Flores F Gig Harbor WA
Yuliana Ambriz F Tacoma WA
Rikki Bogue F University Place WA
Vince Davis M Tacoma WA
Sara Morris F Dupont WA
BRANDY SIMIS F RENTON WA
PAUL HOSKINS M PUYALLUP WA
Tim Piercy M Fircrest WA
Lyndsay Naour F Olympia WA
Chalmers Johnson M Port Orchard WA
Ginger Johnson F Port Orchard WA
Peter Stackpole M Tacoma WA
Jordanne Nevin F Renton WA
Jill Startin F Sookane WA
Wendy AllenGrondahl F Tacoma WA