2018 Point Ruston Independence Day 5K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Audrey Kirkwood F Tacoma WA
Lynette Brokaw F Puyallup WA
Rayann Madsen F Graham WA
Stephanie Tisdel F Puyallup WA
Paul Hoskins M Puyallup WA
Lisa Duszynski F Fife WA
Lauren Duszynski F Fife WA
Noah Duszynski M Fife WA
kevin kent M des moines
toriani kent F des moines
Stacie Costanich F Bonney Lake
Jason Costanich M Bonney Lake
Zach Zimmerman M Tacoma WA
Jillian Zimmerman F Tacoma WA
Gary Myers M University Place WA
Judy Fisher F Federal Way WA
Jennifer Anderson F Steilacoom WA
tiffany andrews F Tacoma WA
David Barney M Tacoma WA
Carol Barney F Tacoma WA
Jacob Barney M Tacoma WA
David Decker M Port Orchard WA
Elvia Decker F Port Orchard WA
Matthew Decker M Port Orchard WA
Sylvia Johns F University Place WA
Steve Johns M Puyallup WA
Payton Johns M University Place WA
Robert Dees M Gig Harbor WA
Barbara Prine F Tacoma WA
Nancy Ellis F Tacoma WA
Matthew Ellis M Tacoma WA
Robert Bondurant M Chimacum WA
Kelsey Lang F Gig Harbor WA
Pat Lang F Gig Harbor WA
David Sherman M Edgewood WA
Charlea Sherman F Edgewood WA
Rachel McNulty F Bonney Lake WA
Tamara Steel F Tacoma WA
Debora Saling F Kent
Marianne Dillon F Roy WA
Kristine Schatza F Puyallup WA
james Schatza M Puyallup WA
Kristina Wetzel F Tacoma WA
Max Dyea M Gig Harbor WA
Aspen Dyea F Gig Harbor WA
Shelby Barkshire F puyallup WA
Larry Chandler M Tacoma WA
Gia Conklin F Tacoma WA
isabelle noiret F port townsend WA
Kristin Hatcher F Tacoma WA
Steve Husko M Elma WA
Patricia Husko F Elma WA
David Nichols M Everett WA
Tara Nichols F Everett WA
Bryce Schimon M University Place WA
Terry Schimon M University Place WA
Hisashi Springer M Tacoma WA
Gerlie Scott F Bremerton WA
Gina Lambert F Auburn WA
yadhira rocha F Port Orchard WA
Rayann Silva F University Place WA
Wendy Knopp F Puyallup WA
Shawn Fisher M Edgewood WA
Bintje Fisher F Edgewood WA
Joshua Fisher M Edgewood WA
Lizzi Jungwirth F Edgewood WA
D.J Rothe F Puyallup WA
Keith Shousky M Puyallup WA
Lindsay Plumley F Lakewood WA
Kenneth Plumley M Mount Airy MD
Sherri Plumley F Mount Airy MD
Amanda Beck F Fife WA
Ryan Beck M Fife WA
Jessie Haynes F Tacoma WA
Patricia Zedaker F Milton WA
Corrine Hammock F Des Moines WA
Robert Chaffeur M Ruston WA
Lisa LeClaire F Puyallup WA
Dale LeClaire M Puyallup WA
Scott Clayton M BELFAIR WA
Karen Miller F Kent WA
kelly mills F Tacoma WA
Karina Karlin F Tacoma WA
Jay Karlin M Tacoma WA
Melissa Clarberg F Puyallup WA
April Morgan F Auburn WA
Sarah Maynard-Murray F Tacoma WA
Jonathan Murray M Tacoma WA
Julie Sweeney F University Place WA
Marge Bethel F Milton WA
Bruce Bethel M Milton WA
Trishelle Matthews F Spanaway WA
Jenn Jensen F Ruston WA
Ken Peper M Bremerton WA
Teresa Teitzel F Puyallup WA
Diane Martin F TACOMA WA
Adam Garcia M Federal way WA
Sarah Iregui F University Place WA
LJ Pearsall M Tacoma WA
Dawn Golden F Tacoma WA
Ron Chew M Seattle WA
Stephanie Sagle F Gig Harbor WA
Coby Sagle F Gig Harbor WA
Michelle Ouellette F Tacoma WA
Mackenzie Davis F Tacoma WA
Jared Dust M Tacoma WA
Amanda Papson F Puyallup WA
Bridget Drinon F Tacoma WA
Shelby Winters F Bonney Lake WA
Ross Winters M Bonney Lake WA
Whitney Bolton F University Place WA
Jeanette Henry F Tacoma WA
Savong Lam F University Place WA
Jenny Franklin F Puyallup WA
Angelina Levin F Tacoma WA
Azi Maleki F Tacoma WA
Mohammad Karimi M Tacoma WA
Sue McConnell F Scottsdale AZ
Karen McConnell F Tacoma WA
Colleen Hacker F Tacoma WA
Laura Bradley F Tacoma WA
April Morgan F Auburn WA
Lawrence Bradley M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Dittburner F Scottsdale AZ
Michael Dobner M Edgewood WA
Susanne Nelson F Tacoma WA
Brad May M Gig Harbor WA
Amanda Morales F Auburn
Brenda Gonzalez F Puyallup
Jessica Steward F Auburn Wa
Amanda Hoskins F Puyallup WA
Rebecca Vinson F Tacoma WA
Tricia Gelser F Roanoke
Carol Miller F Bremerton WA
Katelyn Anderson F Steilacoom WA
Christine Law F Fircrest WA
Robert Law M Fircrest WA
Jacob Brown M Tacoma WA
Rayann Silva F University Place WA
Monica Folts F Denver CO
Janelle Hite F Auburn WA
Kelsey Hines F Tacoma WA
John Hines F Tacoma WA
Cindi Healy F Auburn WA
Andrea Skjonsby F Auburn WA
Jeff Skjonsby M Auburn WA
tina taylor F Puyallup WA
Betsy Bockoras F Federal Way WA
Sandi Newman F University Place WA
Gary Spidahl M Steilacoom
Cheryl Spidahl F Steilacoom WA
Tracy Hall F Gig Harbor WA
Connie Huber F Tacoma WA
Anita Stabler F Poulsbo WA
Damian Lainfiesta M Sumner WA
Bethann Lainfiesta F Sumner WA
Rosemary Olenginski F Fife Washington
Calvin Dossett F Fife Washington
Windie Thomas F Tacoma WA
Timothy Oguri M Tacoma WA
Rebecca Pettitt F Gig Harbor WA
Heather Field F University Place WA
Andrea Wheeler F Gig harbor WA
Sam Morgan M Tacoma WA
Emily Billings F University Place WA
Nancy Larsen F Federal Way WA
Gabrielle Campagna F Tacoma WA
Alan Heckler M TACOMA WA
Marsha Murray F SEATTLE WA
Janet Bishop F Vashon CO
Taylor Bishop F Scottsdake CO
Jenny Mulligan F Bremerton WA
Brandie Warren F Tacoma WA
Andrea Mackay F Auburn WA
Sarah Smith F Lacey WA
Teri Lambert F Poulsbo WA
Margaret Ross F Tacoma Washington
Rebecca Kelpszas F Orting WA
Angela Turpin F Puyallup wa
Kelsey Turpin F Puyallup wa
Caroline Cowan F Puyallup wa
Celeste Martin F puyallup WA
Kylie Martin F puyallup WA
David Crawford M Renton WA
Alice Hart F Seattle WA
sandy madden F federal way WA
Ryan Jobe M Sumner WA
Keith Lerew M Fox Island WA
Jerry Dietrich M Gig Harbor WA
Betty Dietrich F Gig Harbor WA
Curtis Brandon M Auburn WA
Jerry Bronson M Renton WA
James Krinbring F Tacoma WA
Buster Baba F Tacoma WA
Sylviann Baldwin F Seattle WA
Micah Frankus F Olympia WA
Dennis Zaborac M Kent WA
Gregory Davis M Elbe WA
george gonzales M buckley WA
Katie Dose F Tacoma WA
Melanie Potter F University Place WA
Karli Kuzmanich F Tacoma WA
Steve Ramsell M Bremerton WA
Gretchen Ramsell F Bremerton WA
Kevin Spier M Tacoma CA
Heidi Kriss F Maple Valley WA
Phillip Kriss M Maple Valley WA
J Adele LaCombe F Gig Harbor WA
Beth Merrick F Burley WA
David Anguiano M Burley WA
Elizabeth Larter F Seattle WA
Natalia Salcedo F Tacoma WA
Bonnie Corbin F wA
Kaitlin McCaffrey F Tacoma WA
Vivian Tan F University Place WA
Sue Dahlin F Port Orchard WA
Aimee Haynes F Lakewood WA
Ben Haynes M Lakewood WA
Jennifer Dague F Port orchard Wa
Darla Foster F Spanaway WA
JAIME CORNEAU F LACEY WA
Cheri Loden F Pacific WA
David Anderson M Bellevue WA
Larry Larsen M Federal Way WA
sandra mills F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Marlo Oesch F Tacoma WA
Christie Foy F Port Orchard WA
Scarlett Foy F Port Orchard WA
Sydney Foy F Port Orchard WA
Sandy Robinson F Great Falls MT
Deanna Gildea F Vashon WA
Gregory Gildea M Vashon WA
Lance Gildea M Vashon WA
JESSICA COOKSON F PORT ORCHARD WA
Jennifer Nicholson F Bonney Lake WA
David Wells M Bonney Lake WA
Chayse Nicholson Wells M Bonney Lake WA
Kayla Keath F Bonney Lake WA
Lina Weimann F Bonney Lake WA
Donald Davis M Des Moines WA
Cale Zimmerman M Toronto ON
Jerika Zimmerman F Toronto ON
Connie Rost F Federal Way WA
Abigail Lindquist F Tacoma WA
Desmond McCabe M Tacoma WA
Greg Howell M Tacoma WA
Elia Grogan F Gig Harbor WA
Scott Grogan M Tacoma
Susan Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Denise Watson F Gig Harbor WA
KymberLee Marsh F Lakebay WA
Miranda Hagadorn F Gig Harbor WA
Raheem Powell M Tacoma WA
Janet Russell F Federal way WA
Mary Howe F gig harbor WA
James Howe M gig harbor WA
Jaime Smith F Tacoma WA
David Startup M Tacoma WA
Aaron Nemec-Maxson M Tacoma WA
Kylie Danielson F lakewood WA
John Danielson M lakewood WA
Sarah Rosengaft F Graham WA
Joshua Rosengaft M Graham WA
Rebecca Daniels F Gig Harbor WA
Rachael Gray F Gig Harbor
Teresa Cheatham F Bonney Lake WA
Nichole Miller F Tacoma WA
Ileah Kang F Bonney Lake WA
Tina Miller F Puyallup WA
Sherry Clarke F Lake Tapps WA
Nancy Bickford F Tacoma WA
Jim Bickford F Tacoma WA
James Bickford M Tacoma WA
Erin Riordan F Tacoma WA
Laurie Kesgard F Auburn WA
april poulter F sumner WA
Jonathan Albarado M Tacoma Washington
Summer Solt F Kihei HI
Genevieve Denise F Tacoma WA
Summer Kuuleilani F Tacoma WA
J Teague M Doha
Calvin Kim M Lakewood WA
Emily Hall F Tacoma WA
Andrew Hall M Tacoma WA
Joey Fleck F Puyallup Washington
Whitni Bushnell F Puyallup Washington
Sheila Grant F Lacey WA
Julie Donaldson F Olympia WA
Derek Vinkes M Tacoma WA
Russell Knight M Tacoma WA
Sara Knight F Tacoma WA
Linda Knight F Nevada City WA
Lindsay Garner F Puyallup WA
Daniel Beggin M Tacoma WA
Cheryl Mundell F Bonney Lake WA
Kristina Los F Span away WA
Irene Holcomb F Auburn WA
Marsha Murray F Seattle WA
Emily Collins M Tacoma WA
Nikki Parrish F Puyallup WA
Elizabeth Cruthers F Tacoma WA
Marie Hohnstein-Combs F Tacoma WA
Max Combs M Tacoma WA
Blake Combs M Tacoma WA
Cheryl Wald F Tacoma
Katie Stemp F Tacoma WA
Payton Schneider F Tacoma WA
Emma Neeb F Tacoma WA
Timothy Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Sawyer Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Jessica Abbott F Bonney Lake WA
Tracey Czar F Tacoma WA
Sophia Czar F Tacoma WA
Annie Penfield F Tacoma WA
Amelia Penfield F Tacoma WA
Josh Penfield F Tacoma WA
Niko Manolides M Federal Way WA
Heather Robertson F Graham WA
James Whitehead F Graham WA
Myisha Carter F Bonney Lake WA
Jack Louie M Bonney Lake WA
Darryl Wood M Tacoma WA
Jamie Richard F Tacoma WA
mitch parker M kent WA
maddy parker F kent WA
Stephanie Clarno F Tacoma WA
Carrie Lemagie F Puyallup WA
Carolyn Ladd F Seattle WA
joe sheeran M Ellensburg WA
AMY IDDINS F Puyallup WA
Ellen Javines F Auburn WA
Katie Pusztai F Gig Harbor WA
Meghan Kniffen F Tacoma WA
Bailey Nelson F Tacoma Washington (WA)
JULIE BROWN F TACOMA WA
Rachel Van Strayhorn F Tacoma WA
Sophie Warshaw F University Place WA
Joellen Withey F Tacoma Wa
Steven Withey M Tacoma Wa
Amekhi Withey M Tacoma WA
Andrea McNeely F Tacoma WA
Matthew Gabert M Graham WA
Lindsey Pokorzynski F Redmond WA
Heather Campbell F Tacoma WA
Ryan Gerecht M Tacoma WA
Lillian Gerecht F Tacoma WA
Alan Butner M Tacoma WA
Andrea Louie F Seattle
Douglas Louie M Tacoma WA
Whitney Weaver F Tacoma WA
Evan Weaver M Tacoma WA
Blake Weaver M Tacoma WA
Sopang Men M Tacoma WA
Renee Williams F Tacoma WA
Will Williams F Tacoma WA
Steven LaBranche M Federal Way WA
Stephanie Bloomfield F Tacoma WA
Angela Osborne F Tacoma WA
kelsey Osborne F Tacoma
Brad Watters M Tacoma
Scott Presnell M Tacoma WA
Katelynn Eberle F Lacey WA
Jon Ruckle M Tacoma WA
Mylo Henderson M Steilacoom WA
TErryl Judd F Tacoma WA
Chris Hicks-Davis F Everett
Christopher VanDomelen M Tacoma WA
Kareen Seerley F Tacoma WA
Justeen Chromy F Bonney Lake WA
Marcus Chromy M Bonney Lake WA
Alanna Muir F Tacoma WA
LORA BLEHA F Bonney Lake WA
Morgan Chaput F Auburn WA
Susan Russell Hall F Lakewood WA
Carrie Schwab F Auburn WA
Mary Davis F Orting WA
Stephanie Portch F University Place WA
Tobie Johnston F Bonney lake
Haddie Haynes F Tacoma WA
Shannon Reding F Puyallup WA
jaime amsbaugh F Buckley WA
Taylor amsbaugh F Buckley WA
Brandy Berndt F Bonney Lake WA
tareasa johnston F Bonney Lake WA
cody cano M Bonney Lake WA
Anne Bennett F Tacoma WA
Regina Escribano F Tacoma WA
Rafael Escribano F Tacoma WA
Randy Wilson M Auburn WA
Jacob Alfonso M Tacoma WA
Luke Alfonso M Tacoma WA
Merlisha Mathews F Tacoma WA
Tim Zitzer M Edgewood WA
Kendra Lutovsky F Port Orchard WA
Kyle Reed M Lakewood WA
Emily Nabua F Lakewood WA
Erin Klunder F Seattle WA
Karen Martin F Bothell WA
Damian Petty F Puyallup WA
Jordan Hillis M Tacoma WA
Jessica Russell F Tacoma WA
Malia Sexton F Tacoma WA
Leah Rasmussen F Lacey WA
Reg Rasmussen M Lacey WA
Dusty Bauer F Sumner WA
dawn musgrove F Lakewood WA
amy delaney F renton WA
Caylie Raffelson F renton WA
Rachel McAmis F Tacoma WA
Hunter McAmis F Tacoma WA
Jeff Conner M Tacoma WA
Melissa Steinhilber F puyallup WA
Janaya Williams F Gig Harbor WA
Meghan Pattee F Tacoma WA
Harry Boesche M Tacoma WA
Sandy Bigelow F Puyallup WA
Ross Erkers M Puyallup WA
Teresa Sawyer M Puyallup WA
amie asman F puyallup WA
tony asman F puyallup WA
Robbie Gore M Tacoma WA
Kristin Hall F Tacoma WA
Caroline Hall F Tacoma WA
Lace Smith M Tacoma WA
Tyler Eidsmoe M Fife Washington
Jes Takla F Tacoma WA
Kyle Muir M Tacoma WA
John Hurlburt M Gig Harbor
Julie Edgar F Gig Harbor
David Fruge M Lakewood WA
Angelica Miramontes F Puyallup
Alejandro Miramontes M Puyallup WA
Leonardo Miramontes M Puyallup WA
Brian White M 06831 CT
Joni DuPre F University Place WA
Stephanie Gideon F Puyallup WA
Norma Humphreys F Tacoma WA
Isabella Iregui F University Place WA
Sofia Iregui F University Place WA
Juan Iregui M University Place WA
Nohora B Iregui F University Place WA
Debbie Cederwall F Auburn WA
Cathy Cederwall F Auburn WA
Sam Cederwall M Auburn WA
Jenny Atchison F FEDERAL WAY WA
mark stockslager M bonney lake WA
Heather Spencer F Tacoma WA
Jess del Bosque M Mount Vernon WA
Amy Patin F Federal Way WA
Domonique Patin F Federal Way WA
Julia Johnson F Monrovia CA
Ben Johnson M Monrovia
Jacquelin Hooyer F Tacoma WA
Ezra Hooyer M Tacoma WA
Tim Lusk M Puyallup WA
Simon Cho M University Place WA
Anna Nikiforov F Charlton NY
Jaime Jensen F Gig Harbor WA
Katie Morford F Auburn WA
San Lord F Tacoma WA
Melissa Dunn F Ruston WA
Kristal Locke F Tacoma WA
Matt Locke F Tacoma WA
Jason Lillywhite M Issaquah Wa
Lynda Unruh F TACOMA WA
Kristina O'Connor F Bremerton WA
Sarah DeAtley F Seattle WA
Diedre Baker F Puyallup WA
Ramona Wollenweber F Gig Harbor WA
Kim Wasierski F Tacoma WA
Amanda Bostick F University Place WA
sharon smith F Snellville GA
david smith M Snellville GA
Patrick smith M Snellville GA
Christopher smith M Snellville GA
William smith M Snellville GA
Kim Hildebrandt F Puyallup WA
Edythe Hulet F Olympia WA
Wendy Joseph F Spanaway WA
Britany Williams F University Place WA
Nina Mora F Olympia WA
SARAH MYRICK F SPANAWAY WA
Tiffinie Hargis F Olympia WA
Jennifer Throop F Puyallup WA
Dee Gries F Puyallup WA
Alyssa Gries F Puyallup WA
Jeremy Gries M Puyallup WA
Robert Gries M Puyallup WA
Buddy Fenner M Tacoma WA
Doug babbitt M Tacoma WA
Sandra Shannon F Puyallup WA
Molly Crowley F Tacoma WA
cortney painter F fircrest WA
Stephanie Taylor F Lacey WA
Darren Boyd M Lacey WA
Jonas Stemp M Tacoma WA
Jerred Jametski M Des Moines WA
Justin Herndon M Puyallup WA
Mackenzie Heimlich F Puyallup WA
Dave Dorn M Puyallup WA
Jennifer Shaffer F Auburn WA
Blake Rollins M Puyallup WA
Yanghae Shaffer F Auburn WA
Kristin Goldstein F Puyallup WA
Renee Williamson F Gibsonburg OH
Jodi Sharp F Tumwater WA
Whitney richards F Gig Harbor WA
Rebekah Richards F Gig Harbor WA
Jaelyn Collins F Tacoma WA
Nancy Giacolone F Gig Harbor WA
Jim Giacolone M Gig Harbor WA
Nick Giacolone M Gig Harbor WA
Conni Bentley F Auburn WA
Vicci King-Barbee F Tacoma Wa
Brandy Pearson F Puyallup WA
Ed Heckard M Mill Creek WA
Katie Havens F TACOMA WA
Anne Havens F Tacoma WA
Dean Hanshew M Gig harbor WA
Deanna Hanshew F Gig harbor WA
Sophia Baye F Tacoma WA
Andrea Eason F Milton WA
Gretchen Tapp F Auburn WA
Kristin Stoehr F Sumner WA
Ada Rose F Kent Wa
Tyler Lancaster M Tacom WA
Janell Krack F Puyallup WA
Kassie Hibbard F Graham WA
brandon Lancaster M Seattle WA
Chris Statler M Edgewood WA
Madeline Statler F Edgewood WA
Christopher Frye M Spanaway WA
Bonnie Shamion F Gig harbor Washington (WA)
Kimmer Muenz F Fircrest WA
Joe Baca M Tumwater WA
Robert Scholl M Fox Island WA
Jarod Kasner M Puyallup WA
Jim Vitzthum M Puyallup WA
Kelsey White F Tacoma WA
Robert White M Tacoma WA
Jeffrey Schultz M Lacey WA
Kristine Zelazny F Tacoma WA
Molly Childs F Tacoma WA
Barbara Nightingale F Port Townsend WA
William Nightingale M Port Townsend WA
Katie Winther F Brooklyn NY
Kevin Kniery M Tacoma WA
Phyllis Nelson F Seattle WA
Cari Coll F Tacoma WA
Stacy Kilcup F Gig Harbor WA
Emma Kilcup F Gig Harbor WA
Tyler Zehfus M Tacoma WA
Kim Zehfus F Tacoma WA
Laura Michaelsen F Monroe WA
Christy Rogers F PUYALLUP WA
Sheena Collord F Puyallup WA
Erik Hasselquist M Gig harbor Wa
Maeve Hasselquist F Gig harbor Wa
Justin Whitcher M Tacoma WA
Ann Galbraith F Burien WA
Catherine Waddell F Seattle WA
Dagon Brazille M Spanaway WA
Kiya Ayers F Spanaway WA
Eri Agee F Port Orchard WA
raymond arrington M kent WA
MaryAnn Hartman F Federal Way WA
Trish O’Connor F Spokane WA
MICKEY PADRON M Lakewood Washington
Nicole O'Loughlin F Tacoma WA
Brien O'Loughlin M Tacoma WA
Mickey Allen M tacoma WA
Louise Mihay F Olympia WA
Peter Grieser M Tacoma WA
Alexus Grieser F Tacoma WA
Jo Mayo F Tacoma WA
Zachary Grieser M Tacoma WA
James Dougherty M Tacoma WA
Nicholas Wallace M Bremerton WA
Kaye Ball F Tacoma WA
Kimani Van Strayhorn M tacoma WA
Leon Malvoisin M Seattle Washington
Alexis Morales F Auburn WA
Rosemary Hadcox F Auburn WA
Julie Johnson F Puyallup WA
Erika Johnson F Puyallup WA
Tyler Johnson M Puyallup WA
Eva Farrukh F Yelm WA
Rosalinda Tooke F Tacoma WA
robbin olliges F gig harbor WA
Bethany Caldwell F Lakewood WA
Richard Kellum M Sea WA
Michael Ha M Tacoma WA
Yuliana Ambriz F Tacoma WA
Laura Shore F Puyallup WA
Heather Mueller F Bonney Lake WA
Michael Marshino M Seattle WA
Nathan Kaauamo M Tacoma WA
Ava Pittman F Tacoma WA
Lucinda Creasy F Puyallup WA
Kim Calkins F University Place WA
Scott Farquhar M Gig Harbor WA
Laura Michaelsen F Monroe WA
Amanda Kidney F Tacoma WA
Donnie Filler M Federal Way WA
Kathryn Gauthreaux F Seattle WA
Carmela Marie Perez F Lakewood WA
Robert Pearson M Tacoma WA
Allison Johnston F Gig Harbor Washington (WA)
Kyle Johnston M Gig Harbor Washington
David Filler M Tacoma WA
Patty Filler F Tacoma WA
Elisa Esqueda F Tacoma WA
Kirstie Brar F Puyallup WA
Nate Brar M Puyallup WA
Kalina Brar F Puyallup WA
Nick Brar M Puyallup WA
Brynna Brar F Puyallup WA
Jamie Towle F Gig Harbor WA
Stephanie Svoboda F Puyallup WA
Jeff Haight M Des Moines WA
Brylee Blake F Gig harbor WA
Chrissi Scott F Tacoma WA
Tessa Tallariti F Tacoma WA
Daniel Foy M PORT ORCHARD WA
Robert Davies M Auburn WA
Steve McCracken M Bellevue WA
Jacob lueck M Tacoma WA
Kimberly Wendt F Tacoma WA
Elena Wendt F Tacoma WA
Bethany Maines F Tacoma WA
Diane Nauman F Kent WA
Stephanie Nauman F Kent WA
Ayden Nauman M Kent WA
CJ McClure M Tacoma WA
Isabel Cooke F Tacoma WA
Allison Drago F Tacoma WA
Teri Drago F Tacoma WA
Wren McMurdo F Vashon WA
Kevin McMurdo M Vashon WA
Zakiya Cita F Federal Way WA
Devyn Teets F Auburn WA
Jon Horwath M Tacoma WA
Ella Horwath F Tacoma WA
Danika Washington F Lacey WA
Alec Olschner M Tacoma WA
Carrie Olschner F Tacoma WA
Teresa Mullens F Puyallup WA
Tamara Ellingson F Lake Tapps WA
Melanie Williams F JBLM WA
Anthony Williams M JBLM WA
Malcolm Williams M JBLM WA
Amy Shook F Puyallup WA
Adina Than F Tacoma Wa
Hunter Matthies M Seattle WA
Theresa Hanna F Renton WA
Rochel Phairow F Gilbert AZ
Vladi Ivanova F Tacoma WA
Rochelle Seaton Garcia F Fife WA
Cecily Seitz F Bonney Lake WA
Jason Wood M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Amrine F Maple Valley WA
Mark Amrine M Maple Valley WA
Jessica Hunter F University Place WA
Lyudmyla Semenchuk F Edgewood WA
Devi Ross F Tacoma WA
Treya Ross F Tacoma WA
Tamara Jones F Tacoma WA
Christopher Jones M Tacoma WA
Sierra Jones F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Catalinich F Tacoma WA
Roger Fick M Vashon WA
David Tanaka M Makawao HI
Greg Goldstein M Puyallup WA
Leslie Noborikawa F Bonney Lake WA
Ron Noborikawa M Bonney Lake WA
Rebecca Herndon F Spanaway WA
Rose Jenness F Graham WA
Larry JENNESS M GRAHAM WA
Sydney Sullivan F Seattle WA
Scott Gammill M Gig harbor WA
Crystal Gammill F Gig harbor WA
Taeylor Gammill F Gig harbor WA
Tristan Gammill F Gig harbor WA
Bryan Bordenik M auburn WA
Garret Harp M Tacoma WA
Kate Landau F Tacoma WA
Kasia Konieczny F Ruston WA
Izabella Quantz F Ruston WA
Lauren Kilcup F Gig Harbor WA
Kelby Kruse M Puyallup WA
Aimee Allen F Port Orchard WA
Angie Harpole F Vashon WA
Bryce Harpole M Vashon WA
Susan Kosik F Tacoma WA
Josh Schlesner M Tenino WA
Yelena Schlesner F Tenino WA
Cassandra Schlesner F Tenino WA
Justin Schlesner M Tenino WA
Jeff Rittenhouse M Bonney Lake WA
Rebecca Sorg F Tacoma WA
Ryan Drovdahl M Spanaway WA
Logan Drovdahl M Spanaway WA
Mark Briggs M TACOMA WA
Sam Briggs M TACOMA WA
Ethan Briggs M TACOMA WA
Kipling Morris M Tacoma WA
William Glick M Auburn WA
Michele Walker F Maple Valley WA
Michaelle Tully F Tacoma Washington
Lisa-Marie Sonia F tacoma WA
Kallie Wheeler F Puyallup WA
Kristin Shurley F Port Hadlock WA
Christopher Bledsoe M Puyallup WA
Alec Bledsoe M Puyallup WA
Kylie Brinson F Gig Harbor WA
Jacob Simon M Gig Harbor WA
Mark Chisa M Puyallup WA
Rene May F Gig Harbor WA
Juanita Stone F University Place WA
Kendra Poole F University place WA
Sean Chisholm M Olympia WA
Alyssa Keller F University place WA
Angela Russell F Tacoma WA
Julie Green F University Place WA
Carly Crossley F Tacoma WA
Peter Stackpole M Tacoma WA
Barbara Prine F Tacoma WA