Point Ruston Independence Day 5K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Sarah Gray F Tacoma WA
David Fruge M Lakewood WA
Judy Fisher F Federal Way WA
tiffany andrews F Tacoma WA
Timothy Oguri M Tacoma WA
Larry Chandler M Tacoma WA
Kohle andrews M Tacoma WA
Melissa Graves F TACOMA WA
Charlene Gore F Tacoma WA
Robbie Gore M Tacoma WA
Trever Gore M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Gore F Tacoma WA
Sue Folker F Tacoma WA
Ada Capecchi F Tacoma WA
Nancy Larsen F Federal Way WA
Larry Larsen M Federal Way WA
Tara Nichols F Everett WA
David Nichols M Everett WA
Molly Childs F Tacoma WA
Marsha Murray F SEATTLE WA
April Barnum F Tacoma WA
Jessica Steward F University Place Wa
Huong Delabar F Maple Valley WA
Jennifer Sarver F Ruston WA
Jace Sarver M Ruston WA
kevin kent M des moines WA
toriani kent F des moines WA
Stacie Costanich F Bonney lake WA
Jason Costanich M Bonney lake WA
David Decker M Port Orchard WA
Elvia Decker F Port Orchard WA
Matthew Decker M Port Orchard WA
Yadhira Rocha F Port Orchard WA
Michelle Farber F Tacoma WA
sandra mills F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Rene May F Gig Harbor WA
Brad May M Gig Harbor WA
Leigh Sinclair F Gig Harbor WA
Gary O'Neil M Gig Harbor WA
Kristin Hatcher F Tacoma WA
Anika Blake F Gig harbor WA
Ingelaurie Lisher F Tacoma WA
Jerry Bronson M Renton WA
Rebecca Shjerven F Gig Harbor WA
Kristina Wetzel F Tacoma WA
Rebekah Henson F Puyallup WA
Betsy Bockoras F Federal Way WA
Angela Russell F Tacoma WA
Robert Dees M Gig Harbor WA
Patricia Husko F Elma WA
Steve Husko M Elma WA
Damian Lainfiesta M Sumner WA
Bethann Lainfiesta F Sumner WA
Rachel McAmis F Tacoma WA
Hunter McAmis M Tacoma WA
Marianne Dillon F Roy WA
David Barney M Tacoma WA
Carol Barney F Tacoma WA
Laura Vandenberg F Buckley WA
Aurea Nicolet F Puyallup WA
Ron Chew M Seattle WA
Amy Vandenberg F Bonney Lake WA
Mark Carson M Puyallup WA
Nora Kelley F Tacoma WA
Gina Lambert F Auburn WA
Rufus Park M Seattle WA
Tessa Lei F Port Orchard Wa
kimberly meade F tacoma WA
Ed Barney M Federal Way WA
Keith Lerew M Fox Island WA
Andrea Eason F Milton WA
Fred Beavon M Edmonds WA
Sheila Benson F Yelm WA
Kasie Mobley F Puyallup WA
Christian Jensen M Tacoma WA
Kate Jensen F Tacoma WA
Arne Hales M Edmonds WA
Audrey Kirkwood F Tacoma WA
Monica Folts F Golden CO
Brian Folts F Golden CO
Janet Bishop F Vashon WA
Heather Maldonado F Puyallup WA
Kim Cresswell F Spanaway Washington
Charlea Sherman F Edgewood WA
David Sherman M Edgewood WA
Kristen Rutledge F Dupont WA
KARIANN LEE F TACOMA WA
Andrea Hill F Fircrest WA
Glory Cho M Tacoma WA
Yvette Donde F Tacoma WA
Katelin Grothe F Fircrest WA
Kelly Wilson F Tacom WA
Katie Gallagher F Tacoma WA
Laurine Saechao F Renton WA
Kara O'Brien F Lacey WA
Stevie Trittin F Tacoma WA
Alaina Gratias F Fircrest WA
Lisa LeClaire F Puyallup WA
Dale LeClaire M Puyallup WA
David Crawford M Renton WA
Daniel Akamine M Tacoma WA
Robert Chaffeur M Ruston WA
Jerri Bluehouse F Farmington NM
Elizabeth Grinkin F Tacoma WA
Alex Grinkin M Tacoma WA
Brandy Wallace F Tacoma WA
Danni Carson F Puyallup WA
Heather McClellan F Tumwater Washington
Max Dyea M Gig Harbor WA
Aspen Dyea F Gig Harbor WA
Amanda Hoskins F Puyallup WA
Paul Hoskins M Puyallup WA
Taylor Bishop M Scottsdale AZ
Olivia Monroe F Fircrest WA
Diane Lourdes Dick F Auburn WA
stacy Golden F Federal Way WA
Elyse Golden F Federal Way WA
ray Arrington M kent WA
Tom Still M kent WA
Karen Lichtenstein F Olympia WA
julia reade F seattle WA
Allen Walker M Shelton WA
Linda Walker F Shelton WA
Sarah Miller F Tacoma WA
devin sullivan M vashon WA
April Selby F Milton WA
Taylor Selby F Buckley WA
Stephanie Werner F Tacoma WA
Justin Werner M Tacoma WA
Kaye Ball F Tacoma WA
Cindi Healy F Auburn WA
Ramona Wollenweber F Gig Harbor WA
tina taylor F Puyallup WA
Suzanne Crumby F Port Orchard WA
Holly Clark F Tacoma WA
Kimberley Hale F Gig Harbor WA
Paul Stanley M Lakewood WA
Dawn Golden F Tacoma WA
Joni DuPre F University Place WA
Ellyn Carlson F Federal way Washington
Koren Metcalf F Tacoma WA
Richard Molen M Auburn WA
Chuck Schroeder M Auburn WA
Curtis Brandon M Auburn WA
ann Stevens F Tacoma WA
will Stevens M Tacoma WA
Ston Nguyen M Tacoma WA
Matthew Raum M Tacoma WA
Robert Lang M Dupont
Cheryl Mundell F Bonney Lake WA
Jerry Dietrich M Gig Harbor WA
Jessie Bland F Tacoma WA
Buster Baba F Tacoma WA
James Krinbring F Tacoma WA
Rebecca Pettitt F Gig Harbor WA
Heather Field F University Place WA
Sopang Men M Tacoma WA
Meegan Mann F Ruston Washington
Valorie Chapin F Tacoma Wa
Celiane Limes F Edgewood WA
Jessica Abbott F Bonney Lake WA
Elizabeth Wishaw F Tacoma WA
Ladd Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Donna Jackson F TACOMA WA
William Jackson M TACOMA WA
Jaime Smith F Tacoma WA
Lynn Breckenridge F Tacoma WA
David Anderson F University Place WA
Jennifer Dittburner F Scottsdale AZ
Amanda Searle F Tacoma WA
Sue McCrummen F Tacoma WA
Chris McCrummen M Tacoma WA
Brian Sepal M Burien WA
Haleigh Wharton F Port Orchard WA
Alexander Shafer F Port Orchard WA
Elizabeth Larter F Seattle WA
Mike Palmer M Seattle WA
Brandon Cardwell M Tacoma WA
Kristin Volk F Kent WA
Shawn Fisher M Edgewood WA
Bintje Fisher F Edgewood WA
Joshua Fisher M edgewood WA
Lizzi Jungwirth F Edgewood WA
Timothy Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Sawyer Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Simon Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Shirley Hurd F Sumner WA
Kristine Schatza F Puyallup WA
james schatza M Puyallup WA
Tiffany Price F Tacoma WA
sylvia johns F University Place WA
Payton Johns M University Place WA
Steve Johns M Puyallup WA
Carmela Marie Perez F Lakewood WA
Connie Rost F Federal Way WA
Debra Simms M Tacoma WA
Jesse Smith F Puyallup WA
Gary Spidahl M Steilacoom
Cheryl Spidahl F Steilacoom WA
Patricia Hubler F Seabeck WA
Morgan Oster F Snoqualmie WA
Adam Oster F Snoqualmie WA
MAUREEN PETERSON F Tacoma WA
Susan Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Kerry Valentine F Tacoma WA
Rose Tooke F Bremerton WA
Richard Kellum M Bremerton WA
Sue Dahlin F Port Orchard WA
Janaya Williams F Gig Harbor WA
Zach VanVolkenburg M Tacoma WA
Matt Elbon M Tacoma WA
Sam Morgan M Tacoma WA
Marta Morente F Gig Harbor WA
Mia Morente F Gig Harbor WA
Danielle Gunns F Tacoma WA
Kecia Keller F University Place WA
Alyssa Keller F University Place WA
Brenda Valentine F Tacoma WA
Kelsey Petersen F Auburn WA
JOHN WOO M TACOMA WA
NICHOLAS WOO M TACOMA WA
Marshall Kalerak M Puyallup WA
Marlana Weber F Apple Valley CA
Jenn Jensen F Ruston WA
Carrie Doherty F Auburn WA
Tabitha Doherty F Puyallup WA
LeAnn Chavez F Tacoma WA
Scott Farquhar M Gig Harbor WA
sandy madden F federal way WA
Katherine Taylor F Tacoma WA
Dean Hanshew M Gig harbor WA
Deanna Hanshew F Gig harbor WA
Carrie Schwab F Auburn WA
Amelia Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Shaun Frandsen M Kirkland WA
Mike Hass M Tacoma
Amanda Tanguay F Lakewood WA
Taylor Tanguay F Lakewood WA
Alyse Starks F Lakewood WA
kelly mills F Tacoma WA
Jerred Jametski M Des Moines WA
Paul thompson M Tacoma WA
Jenna Nolan F ANAHEIM CA
Layne Alfonso M Tacoma WA
Luke Alfonso M Tacoma WA
Jacob Alfonso M Tacoma WA
Sarah Iregui F University Place WA
Tamara Steel F Tacoma WA
Julie Sweeney F University Place WA
Anthony Strickland M Bremerton WA
Dora Choi F Seattle WA
Heather Fisk F Southern Pines NC
Nicole Luniewski F Tacoma WA
Patrick Ferguson M Tacoma WA
Betty Popenuck F Tacoma WA
Mark Dahlby M Tacoma WA
Sylviann Baldwin F Seattle WA
Micah Frankus M Olympia WA
Kerry Storset F Lakewood
Scott McDonald M Auburn WA
Liam McDonald M Auburn WA
JB Gilchrist M Tacoma WA
Kayle Arnestad F Roy WA
Robbin Olliges F Gig Harbor WA
Rebecca Taylor F Tacoma WA
Carol Grisso F Tacoma WA
Joe Baca M Tumwater WA
Patty Siegmund F Auburn WA
Lora Bleha F Bonney Lake WA
Bob Hoekman M Mazama WA
Yuliana Ambriz F Tacoma WA
Okju Montagne F Port Orchard Washington
Rebecca Boles F Tacoma WA
Ron Noborikawa M Bonney Lake WA
Leslie Noborikawa F Bonney Lake WA
Casey Bennett M Tacoma WA
Andrew Bennett M Tacoma WA
carol trinidad F tacoma WA
Zach Zimmerman M Tacoma WA
Jillian Zimmerman F Tacoma WA
Sandi Newman F University Place WA
Mickey Allen M Tacoma WA
Malloree Benade F Tacoma WA
Paul Benade M Tacoma WA
Kyle Switzer M Tacoma WA
Veronica Kaipainen F Puyallup WA
sara montgomery F tacoma WA
ava montgomery F tacoma WA
olivia montgomery F tacoma WA
Scott Wingate M Auburn WA
Kenzie Richards F Tacoma WA
Alice Hart F Seattle WA
Juan Iregui M University Place WA
Nohora Iregui F University Place WA
amy barkauskas F tacoma WA
Meghan Pattee F Tacoma WA
Harry Boesche M Tacoma WA
Douglas Wollen M Olympia WA
Todd Patterson M Tacoma WA
Lindsay Garner F Puyallup WA
Mylo Henderson M Steilacoom WA
Kelby Kruse M Puyallup WA
Amanda Starnes F Tacoma WA
dawn musgrove F Lakewood WA
Peter Stackpole M Tacoma WA
Ellen Corier F Olympia WA
Sophia Baye F Tacoma WA
Diane Higginbothem F Middletown MD
Tiffany Ryan F Tacoma WA
Nathan Wilkins M Tacoma WA
Whitney McIntyre F Tacoma WA
Ma. Shemvy Skar F Tacoma WA
David Wright M Olympia WA
Teresa Mullens F Puyallup WA
Randy Wilson M Auburn WA
Will Morris M Tacoma WA
Jade Tjader F Auburn WA
Finn Jones M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Scheid F Puyallup WA
Diana Fitzgerald F Tacoma WA
Stan Grochowski M Tacoma WA
Kim Wells F Puyallup WA
Stephanie Clarno F Tacoma WA
Antonio Hernandez M Tacoma Washington
Corrine Hammock F Des Moines WA
Destry Johnson M Puyallup WA
Joy Hara M Tacoma WA
Taylor Hara M Tacoma WA
mark stockslager M bonney lake WA
Allyson Rennie F Fircrest WA
Maryanne Tomich F Fox Island WA
suzanne Malispina F Fircrest WA
Beth Merrick F Burley WA
Jaime Newberry F Puyallup WA
Lawrence Bradley M Tacoma WA
Clark Duerr M Milton WA
Dee Gries F Puyallup WA
Alyssa Gries F Puyallup WA
Jeremy Gries M Puyallup WA
Robert Gries M Puyallup WA
Bryan Gorder M Tacoma WA
andrew nunn M tacoma WA
NICOLE NUBER F TACOMA WA
Lorie Day F Auburn WA
Justine Bucknam F Tacoma WA
Macie Bucknam F Tacoma WA
Lynette Brokaw F Puyallup WA
melody shutts F Erin NY
Ed Ramos M University Place WA
Megan Bernovich F Tacoma WA
Melissa herrell F Edgewood WA
Jeffrey Schultz M Tacoma WA
Jenni Kumanchik F Vancouver WA
Andrea Louie F Seattle WA
Jacquie Reed F Puyallup WA
Tammie Mitchell F Orting WA
David Stephens F Puyallup WA
Debora Saling F Kent WA
Alexa Buchanan F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Shaffer F Auburn WA
Megan Bright F Tacoma WA
Brenda Gonzalez F Puyallup WA
Kristin Hall F Tacoma WA
Caroline Hall F Tacoma WA
Scott Grogan M Tacoma WA
Phyllis Nelson F Seattle WA
Ashleigh Rose F Tacoma WA
Danny Holland M Tacoma WA
Carl Laviolette M Seattle WA
Lana Hanford F Tacoma WA
Owen Hewitt M Tacoma WA
Catherine Strong F Tacoma Washington
Chloe Parr F Bremerton WA
David Anderson M Bellevue WA
Kimmer Muenz F Fircrest WA
Angie Gendreau F Eatonville WA
Jared Gasper M Tacoma WA
Brittany Hodgson F Tacoma Washington
Dawn Abston F Eatonville WA
jason Abston M Eatonville WA
Jennie Johnston F Black Diamond WA
Amie Johnston F auburn
Stewart Johnston M Black diamond WA
Erin Jameson F University Place WA
Luke Richards M University Place WA
Jessiah Jameson M University Place WA
Noah Richards M University Place WA
Renee Williams F Tacoma WA
Julia Williams F Tacoma WA
Will Williams M Tacoma WA
Kristen Schiavoni F Huntington Beach CA