Point Ruston Independence Day 5K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Morgan Root F Snoqualmie WA
Adam Oster M Snoqualmie WA
Judy Fisher F Federal Way WA
Wendy Knopp F Puyallup WA
Chris Knopp M Puyallup WA
Amanda Enlow F Tacoma WA
Tom Enlow M Tacoma WA
Jerry Boos M Eatonville WA
Gina Lambert F Auburn WA
Jerry Dietrich M Gig Harbor WA
Betty Dietrich F Gig Harbor WA
Ann Murphy F Ruston WA
Richard Olafson M Olympia WA
Audrey Kirkwood F Tacoma WA
David Sherman M Edgewood WA
Charlea Sherman F Edgewood WA
Susan Russell Hall F Lakewood WA
Keith Lerew M Fox Island WA
Sue Dahlin F Port Orchard WA
Michele O'Day F Tacoma WA
Donna Jackson F Tacoma WA
William Jackson M Tacoma WA
David Decker M Port Orchard WA
Elvia Decker F Port Orchard WA
Nicole O'Loughlin F Tacoma WA
Brien O'Loughlin M TACOMA WA
Katie Dose F Tacoma WA
Carmela Marie Perez F Tacoma WA
Nhat Ta M Tacoma WA
Mary Howe F gig harbor WA
Kristian Holland M University Place WA
Ladd Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Amelia Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Larry Chandler M Tacoma WA
Rebecca Pettitt F Gig Harbor WA
Edythe Hulet F Olympia WA
Kandice Woodward F Federal Way WA
Larry Larsen M Federal Way WA
Nancy Larsen F Federal Way WA
Molly Childs F Tacoma WA
Christine Law F Fircrest WA
Robert Law M Fircrest WA
Mimi Prince F Tacoma WA
Mark Winter M Tacoma WA
Stacy Winter F Tacoma WA
Macy Winter F Tacoma WA
Robert Dees M Gig Harbor WA
Jessica French F lakewood WA
Susan Kosik F Tacoma WA
Anika Blake F Gig harbor WA
Tiffany Ryan F Tacoma WA
Mylo Henderson M Steilacoom WA
Gretchen Ramsdell F Bremerton WA
Pat Kenworthy M tacoma WA
April Barnum F Tacoma WA
Aidan Durant M Singapore Singapore
Julian Durant M Singapore Singapore
Rhiannon Durant F Singapore Singapore
Steve Ramsdell M Bremerton WA
Windy Kruse F Puyallup WA
Michael Kruse M Puyallup WA
Joan Torfin F Tacoma WA
Kasie Mobley F Puyallup WA
Ray Arrington M Kent WA
Huong Delabar F Maple Valley WA
Kristin Hatcher F Tacoma WA
kevin kent M des moines WA
toriani kent F des moines AB
Tara Nichols F Everett WA
David Nichols M Everett WA
Teri Lambert F Poulsbo WA
JASON COSTANICH M BONNEY LAKE WA
Stacie Jones F BONNEY LAKE WA
Bonnie Corbin F wA WA
Brandi Lane F University Place WA
Rich Lane F University Place WA
Max Dyea M Gig Harbor WA
Aspen Dyea F Gig Harbor WA
Jeff Skjonsby M Auburn WA
Andrea Skjonsby F Auburn WA
Kendra Lutovsky F PORT ORCHARD WA
Marsha Murray F SEATTLE WA
Karen Leahy F Buckley WA
Steve Husko M Elma WA
Patricia Husko F Elma WA
Chris Doyle M Spanaway WA
Arianne Parkinson F Spanaway WA
Melissa Lemanski F Auburn WA
Molly Crowley F Tacoma WA
Ken Peper M Bremerton WA
Roger Hahn M Lacey WA
Kim Zook F University place WA
Shannon Zook M University place WA
Angela Russell F Tacoma WA
Laura Vandenberg F Puyallup AL
Hannah Wardman F Tacoma WA
george gonzales M bonney lake WA
Terry Schimon M University Place WA
Jason Hardt M Tacoma WA
Carolyn jacoby F Renton WA
Joe Baca M Shelton WA
Jim Rooks M Steilacoom WA
Penny Rooks F Steilacoom WA
tiffany andrews M Tacoma WA
Daniel andrews M Tacoma WA
Amy Vandenberg F Bonney Lake WA
Mickey Allen M Tacoma WA
Stephanie Norton-Bredl F South Ogden UT
Monica Folts F Golden CO
Guy Bernovich M Tacoma WA
Megan Bernovich F Tacoma WA
Heather Maldonado F Puyallup WA
Lisa LeClaire F Puyallup WA
Dale LeClaire M Puyallup WA
Kevin Olson M Tacoma WA
Ron Noborikawa M Bonney Lake WA
Leslie Noborikawa F Bonney Lake WA
Kristin Rost F Kent WA
Laurine Saechao F Renton WA
Damian Lainfiesta M Spanaway WA
Bethann Lainfiesta F Spanaway WA
Alice Hart F Des Moines WA
Amanda Hoskins F Puyallup WA
Paul Hoskins M PUYALLUP WA
Cindi Healy F Auburn WA
Carrie Wong F Puyallup WA
Curtis Brandon M Auburn WA
Vic Langel M Tacoma WA
Shawn Fisher M Edgewood WA
Bintje Fisher F Edgewood WA
Joshua Fisher M Edgewood WA
Lizzi Jungwirth F Edgewood WA
scott clayton M Belfair WA
Timothy Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Simon Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Hazel Atwill F Gig Harbor WA
Sawyer Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
sara montgomery F tacoma WA
ava montgomery F tacoma WA
olivia montgomery F tacoma WA
Melissa Graves F TACOMA WA
Connie Rost F Federal Way WA
Kara Mangan F Spanaway WA
Joseph Mangan M Spanaway WA
Drew Johnson M Spanaway WA
Hunter Fruehling-Thomas F Tacoma WA
Jesslyn Elliott F Gig Harbor WA
julia reade F seattle WA
Teresa Frazer F Somers WI
Rossana Zemek F University Place WA
William Durbin M tacoma WA
Janet Bishop F Vashon WA
David Fruge M Lakewood WA
Carrie Schwab F Auburn WA
Charles Milliman M Sequim WA
stefanie reilly F graham WA
Jennifer Dittburner F Scottsdale AZ
Kristen Barrett F Gig Harbor WA
Lorie Day F Auburn WA
Boe Woodbury M Puyallup WA
Jacob Woodbury M Puyallup WA
Ingelaurie Lisher F Tacoma WA
Liz Grinkin F Tacoma WA
Alex Grinkin M Tacoma WA
Kristina O'Connor F Poulsbo WA
Dorothy Anderson F Tacoma WA
Joanne Wofford F Olympia WA
Timothy Oguri M Tacoma WA
Dorrie Coleman F Tacoma WA
Malia Jacobson F Tacoma WA
Fred Beavon M Edmonds WA
Liddy Zarone F Calabash NC
Lori Laubach F Tacoma WA
Jordan Zarone F Calabash NC
Jennifer Haley F Tacoma WA
Greg Howell M Tacoma WA
Robert Chaffeur M Ruston WA
Lawrence Bradley M Tacoma WA
Joni DuPre F Tacoma WA
Sophia Baye F Tacoma WA
Dawn Golden F Tacoma WA
Jerry Bronson M Renton WA
Laura Michaelsen F Tacoma WA
Kevin Myers M Tacoma WA
Angela Mastrorocco F Orting WA
Sarah Hunt F Seattle WA
Andy Lai M Seattle WA
Michael Barney M Federal Way WA
Michael Dobner M Edgewood WA
Leah Melber F Tacoma WA
Debra Simms F Tacoma WA
Ed Barney M Federal Way WA
Jesse Rodriguez F Bonney Lake WA
Tom Rodriguez M Bonney Lake WA
Doug Woollen M Olympia WA
David Anderson M University Place WA
William Hunt M Tacoma WA
Douglas Hunt M Tacoma WA
Aileen Ruz F Tacoma WA
Jacqueline Olliges F Tacoma WA
Nicholas Polk M Lacey WA
Avanleigh Murphy F Tacoma WA
Rob Eicher M Spanaway WA
Robert Lang M Dupont WA
Michelle Kester F Tacoma WA
Jesse Timm M Tacoma WA
Cheryl Mundell F Bonney Lake WA
Kathy McCarty-O'hairt F Tacoma WA
Christina McDowell F Puyallup WA
Erin Harris F Ruston WA
Celiane Limes F Edgewood WA
Todd Patterson M Tacoma WA
Nancy Ellis F Tacoma WA
James skeen M Puyallup WA
Kerstin O'shields F Maple valley WA
Moira O'shields F Maple valley WA
Charlene Gore F Tacoma WA
Robbie Gore M Tacoma WA
Trever Gore M Tacoma WA
Shelby Alongi F Tacoma WA
Monica Brady F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Clarno F Tacoma WA
Casandra Batdorf F Tacoma WA
Gennell sam F lakewood WA
Ramona Gresham F Lacey WA
Tammy Willison F Tacoma WA
Gary Myers M Fircrest WA
Bret Myers M Fircrest WA
Angela Ward F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Dillon F Puyallup WA
Mike Paulson M Gig Harbor WA
Ramona Wollenweber F Gig Harbor WA
Phyllis Nelson F Seattle WA
Stephanie Gideon F puyallup WA
sandra madden F federal way WA
Jason Oakley M JBLM WA
Lindsay Garner F Puyallup WA
Dennis Zaborac M Kent WA
Barb Brandewie F Fircrest WA
JJ Golemboski M Tacoma WA
Noah Golemboski M Tacoma WA
ann Stevens F Tacoma WA
Karen Lichtenstein F Olympia WA
Kaye V Ladd F Olympia WA
David Crawford M Renton WA
sandra skutt F auburn wa
Bailey Nelson F Gig harbor Washington (WA)
Theodore Even M Chehalis WA
Sherri Cumbo F Fife WA
Kodi Cumbo M Fife WA
Keegan Cumbo M Fife WA
Katrina Schwab F Fife WA
Rachel McAmis F Tacoma WA
Cheri Loden F Pacific WA
Dave Loden F Pacific WA
Kimmer Muenz F Fircrest WA
Patty LeRoux F Maple Valley WA
Lisa Ewoniuk F Bremerton WA
Katie Hingle F Los Gatos CA
Samantha King F Renton WA
tracy rawson F buckley WA
John Evans M Auburn WA
james schultz M university place WA
Eleanor Carpenter F Tacoma WA
Samantha Ferrell F Bonney Lake WA
Rene May F Gig Harbor WA
Brad May M Gig Harbor WA
Krystal Vivatson F Federal Way WA
Chloe Parr F Bremerton WA
Irene Holcomb F Auburn WA
david smith M Snellville GA
patrick smith M Snellville GA
christopher smith M Snellville GA
William smith M Snellville GA
sharon smith F Snellville GA
Jennifer Paulson F Tacoma WA
Billy Uhls M Tacoma WA
kimberly meade F tacoma WA
Laurie Gray F Puyallup WA
Rebecca Shjerven F Gig Harbor WA
Michael Martin F Lakewood WA
Kylie Martin F Lakewood WA
Amber Uhls F Tacoma WA
John Herrera M Tacoma WA
Randy Wilson M Auburn WA
Rayann Silva F University Place WA
mark stockslager M bonney lake WA
Jacqueline Van Wyhe F University Place WA
Jade-Lin Morton F Tacoma WA
Edwin Morton M Tacoma WA
Kate Keaney F Bend OR
Paul Keaney M Bend OR
Aaron Phinney M Port Orchard WA
July Simpson F Port Orchard WA
Jade Garrison F Auburn WA
Sandi Newman F University Place WA
Holly Ott F auburn WA
David Barney M Tacoma WA
Carol Barney F Tacoma WA
Joshua Trivelas M Renton WA
Christy Cooke F Auburn WA
Bob Hoekman M Mazama WA
Oscar Hoekman M Seattle WA
Teresa Mullens F Puyallup WA
Casey Bennett M Tacoma WA
Jon Evans M Tacoma WA
Sheila Neale F Kent WA
dominic johnson M SAN ANSELMO CA
Terrence Spencer M Tacoma WA
Ian Spencer M Tacoma WA
Lisa Kelley F Tacoma WA
marie zornes F gig harbor WA
Tim Zornes M Gig Harbor WA
Allen Walker M Shelton WA
Linda Walker F Shelton WA
Dan Hingle M Los Gatos CA
christine baustian F Belfair WA
Lora Bleha F Bonney Lake WA
Jesus Arciniega M Spanaway WA
Cindy Cardenas F Auburn WA
Kristian Farren M spanaway WA
Layne Alfonso M Tacoma WA
Jacob Alfonso M Tacoma WA
Luke Alfonso M Tacoma WA
Taylor Bishop M Houston TX
Clare Moty F Houston TX
Bridgette McGoldrick F Tacoma WA
Victor Vazquez M Woodstock GA
Taylor Cooke F Auburn WA
Courtney Schroeder F Auburn WA
Richard Molen M Auburn WA
Chuck Schroeder M Auburn WA
Sandy Goodman F Murfreesboro TN
Janaya Williams F Gig Harbor WA
Hannah Bauer F Bellingham WA
Rita Bauer F Bellingham WA
Deborah Donnelly F Kent WA
Sylviann Baldwin F Seattle WA
Micah Frankus M Olympia WA
Ed Ramos M University Place WA
Aimee Haynes F Lakewood WA
Brian Haynes M Lakewood WA
Jessica Goodson F Auburn WA
Breanna Trimble F FIFE WA
Jim Dollar M Kingston WA
Robbin Olliges F Gig Harbor WA
Sarah Vanderplaat F University Place WA
Reagan Horton F Tacoma WA
Heidi Falck F Federal Way WA
Michael Falck M Federal Way WA
Leigh Sinclair F Gig Harbor WA
Gary O'Neil M Gig Harbor WA
alan klein M enumclaw WA
Sarah Hughes F Boynton Beach FL
John Traugott M Tacoma WA
Matt Newman M Tacoma WA
Arne Hales M Edmonds WA
Mark Dahlby M Tacoma WA
Sean O'Day M Tacoma WA
Maria Ocasio F tacoma WA
Carol Rowan F Seattle WA
Ashley Moorehead F Bonney Lake WA
Jennifer Peterson F Tacoma WA
Madison Peterson F Tacoma WA
Gary De Lay M Fircrest WA
Mandy Fessel F Gig Harbor AL
Nicholas Heath M Gig Harbor WA
Savannah Heath F Gig Harbor WA
Marlee Johnson F Tacoma WA
Ellen Bayer F Tacoma WA
Alexander Lesher M Tacoma WA
Kristine Schatza F Puyallup WA
james schatza M Puyallup WA
Gwen Jiles F Steilacoom WA
Sharon Stuckey F Auburn Wa
Derrick Sumner M Pittsburg KS
Sue Bradner F Lake Tapps WA
Barton Kale M Silverdale WA
Lisa Blauvelt F Renton WA
Kimberley Hale F Gig Harbor WA
Zach Zimmerman M Tacoma WA
Katie Havens F Tacoma WA
Stan Grochowski M Tacoma WA
Vitaly Kalchik M Auburn WA
Tamara Zulauf F Puyallup WA
Brandon Griffin M Tacoma Washington
Beth Glein F Gig Harbor WA
Creighton Nash M Des Moines WA
Brittany Hodgson F Tacoma WA
Thomas Wardman M Tacoma WA
Kawika Huston M Tacoma WA
dawn musgrove F Lakewood WA
Jeremy Schroeder M Seattle WA
Katie Brandon F Auburn WA
Zach Brandon M Auburn WA
Mason Crook M Auburn WA
Terry Musgrove M LAKEWOOD WA
Paula Hopkins F Puyallup WA
Rebecca Gines F Port Orchard WA
Khrystyne Bennett F TACOMA WA
george gonzales M bonney lake WA
Christie Steele F Tacoma WA
Noah Steele M Tacoma WA
Nicole Steele F Tacoma WA
Michael Lynes M Tacoma WA
Sergy Karashchuk M Auburn WA
Isabel Cooke F Tacoma WA
Tara Peterson F Seattle WA
Joshua Dykes M Maple Valley WA
Yacob Zekarias M Olympia WA
Tatiana SALAZAR F TACOMA WA
Dave Burnett M Tacoma WA
Zafira Burnett M Tacoma WA
Arturo Bazaldua M Tacoma WA
Kristin Lynett F Tacoma WA
Shaun Frandsen M Kirkland WA
Angelica Miramontes F Puyallup WA
Alejandro Miramontes M Puyallup WA
Eben Zekarias M Olympia WA
Patrick Ororke M Tacoma WA
Michael Wentworth M Tacoma WA
Wayne Birdsell M Tacoma WA
mark myers M fox island WA
michael myers M fox island WA
Susan Larson F GIG HARBOR WA
Leif Haslund M Tacoma WA
Krista Lallemand F DuPont WA
Stephanie Lewis F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Willett F Seattle WA
Yanghae Shaffer F Puyallup WA
Yanghae Shaffer F Puyallup WA
Jennifer Shaffer F Auburn WA
Chris Emery M Fircrest WA
Destry Johnson M Puyallup WA
Karen O'Donnell F Tacoma WA
Jill D'Len F Puyallp WA
Ruby Cunningham F Puyallp WA
Keith Lerew M Fox Island WA
Sierra Buell F Federal Way WA
Donald Moe M Tacoma WA
Anniesa Selimos F Tacoma WA
Janna Johnson F federal Way WA
Amanda Starnes F Tacoma WA
Sam Metcalfe M Steilacoom WA
Marshall Kalerak M Puyallup WA
Ruthie Tubbs F Roy WA