Point Ruston Independence Day 5K Registrations

Name Gender City State
tiffany andrews F Tacoma WA
Hunter Fruehling-Thomas F Tacoma WA
Ron Chew M Seattle WA
kevin kent M des moines WA
Arianne Parkinson F Spanaway WA
Chris Doyle M Spanaway WA
David Decker M Port Orchard WA
Elvia Decker F Port Orchard WA
Sophia Baye F Tacoma WA
Windy Kruse F Puyallup WA
Michael Kruse M Puyallup WA
Michael Barney M Federal Way WA
Judy Fisher F Auburn WA
Robert Chaffeur M Ruston WA
Vincent Stoneking M Lacey WA
beth caldwell F Lakewood WA
Kristina Salazar F Tacoma WA
Nancy Freeman F Mesa AZ
Lisa LeClaire F Puyallup WA
Dale LeClaire F Puyallup WA
Terry Wong M Seattle WA
Ladd Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Laura Faiszt F Puyallup WA
Joseph Corona M Tacoma WA
Andrea Corona F Tacoma WA
adam abrams M puyallup WA
Norma Humphreys F Tacoma WA
Emmaleigh Holder F Riverview FL
Miranda Holder F Riverview FL
Logan Holder M Riverview FL
Marjorie Reynolds F Graham WA
Charmon Odle F Tacoma WA
Jana Fischback F Tacoma WA
Dawn Ellingsen F Tacoma WA
Claire Tollan F Tacoma WA
Connor Tollan M Tacoma WA
emily ehly F Tacoma WA
Monica Folts F Lakewood CO
Sylviann Baldwin F Seattle WA
Micah Frankus M Olympia WA
Melissa Quintana F Puyallup WA
Hector Perez M Puyallup WA
Krosby Keller M Lacey WA
Timothy Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Terry Schimon M University Place WA
Brian Perrow M University Place WA
Christmas Covell F Tacoma WA
adam parker M tacoma WA
mckenna starkey F edgewood WA
Madison Ruther F edgewood WA
April Barnum F Tacoma WA
Kember Greco F Tacoma WA
William Durbin M tacoma WA
Amanda Morales F Auburn WA
Alexis Morales F Auburn WA
Ricardo Anthony M Auburn WA
Devin Anthony M Auburn WA
Ed Barney M Federal Way WA
Margaret Ross F Tacoma Washington
kevin mccrabb M Bonney Lake WA
ava montgomery F tacoma WA
sara montgomery F tacoma WA
olivia montgomery F tacoma WA
Curtis Brandon M Auburn WA
Nathalie op de Beeck F Tacoma WA
Oona Lacey F Tacoma WA
Ronald Lewis F Bremerton WA
Susan Lewis F Bremerton WA
Stephanie Tisdel F Puyallup WA
Rebecca Pettitt F Gig Harbor WA
Heather Field F University Place WA
James Rose M Puyallup WA
Sandi Rose F Puyallup WA
Brayde Hunter M Puyallup WA
Liam Rose M Puyallup WA
Sue Dahlin F Port Orchard WA
mitch parker M kent WA
Christie Foy F Port Orchard WA
Daniel Foy M Port Orchard WA
Sydney Foy F Port Orchard WA
Scarlett Foy F Port Orchard WA
Stephanie Clarno F Tacoma WA
Celiane Limes F Edgewood WA
Tamara Horine F Fife WA
Timothy Oguri M Tacoma WA
Patty LeRoux F Maple Valley WA
Natasha D'Souza F Steilacoom WA
Michelle Lawrence F Tacoma WA
Lindsay Garner F Puyallup WA
Amanda Hoskins F Puyallup WA
Paul Hoskins M Puyallup WA
Kasie Mobley F Puyallup WA
Kelly Racca F Puyallup WA
Kate Simonson F Spanaway WA
Kassie Hibbard F Graham WA
Kristine Schatza F Puyallup WA
james schatza M Puyallup WA
MARY MCCUNE F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Amy Vandenberg F Bonney Lake WA
Samantha King F Renton WA
alyssa tower F vancouver WA
sandy madden F federal way WA
Janet Bishop F Vashon WA
Drew Polley M Port Orchard WA
Emma Kertesz F Port Orchard WA
Monika McFarland F Tacoma WA
Marlee Johnson F Tacoma WA
Susan Russell Hall F Lakewood WA
Rene May F Gig Harbor WA
Laura Vandenberg F Puyallup WA
Angela Mastrorocco F Orting WA
james schultz M university place WA
Leilani Balais F Seattle WA
Sarah Iregui F University Place WA
Isabella Iregui F University Place WA
Juan Iregui M University Place WA
Carrie Schwab F Auburn WA
SUSIE RIPLEY F LAKEWOOD WA
Kirsten Girlando F Puyallup WA
Jon Stein M Puyallup WA
Katelin Harpel F Tacoma WA
Jona Basa F Gig Harbor WA
Lorie Day F Auburn WA
Deleena Patton F Tacoma WA
Catherine Pettitt F Peoria WA
Georgia horton F Tacoma WA
Michele Wurges F UNIVERSITY PLACE AB
Jason Allen M UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Christine Kelly F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Amy Miller F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
brian starkey M edgewood WA
Mike Henderson M Steilacoom WA
Eldon Sorensen M Fox Island WA
Maria Ridenour F University Place WA
hayley kramer M Enumclaw WA
Cheri Loden F Pacific WA
Victor Langel M Tacoma WA
Damian Lainfiesta M Spanaway WA
Bethann Grouell F Spanaway WA
Marshall Kalerak M Puyallup WA
John Benish M Hoquiam WA
kendall mason F glendale AZ
Cady Clemens F Chandler AZ
Janaya Williams F Tacoma WA
Wendy Knopp F Puyallup WA
Aurea Nicolet F Puyallup WA
Jennifer Tolmich F Auburn WA
Emma Tolmich F Auburn WA
Kevin Mahoney M Tacoma WA
Michael Gavin M Federal Way WA
sharon smith F Snellville GA
christopher smith M Snellville GA
William smith M Snellville GA
david smith F Snellville GA
patrick smith M Snellville GA
Teresa Mullens F Puyallup WA
Theodore Even M Chehalis WA
Michelle Roose F Gig Harbor WA
Danielle Roose F Gig Harbor WA
Christina Sher F Auburn WA
Kara Slater F Puyallup WA
Dannielle Carson F Olympia WA
Mark Carson M Olympia WA
Casey Hunt F Fox Island WA
Cassandra Nocifora F Naples FL
Carolyn Maurseth F Des Moines WA
Megan Tagorda F Des Moines WA
Olivia Tagorda F Des Moines WA
John Herrera M Tacoma WA
Lauren Eagan F Auburn WA
Brian Eagan M Auburn WA
Sonia King F Saint Petersburg FL
Sebsatian Hasbun M Saint Petersburg FL
Marcos Hasbun M Saint Petersburg FL
Tom Cabe M Tacoma WA
Cindy Slater F Tacoma WA
Lawrence Bradley M Tacoma WA
Kelly Goff F Federal Way WA
Lexi Goff F Federal Way WA
Nancy Ellis F Tacoma WA
Matthew Ellis M Tacoma WA
Lindsay Norlin F Sumner WA
John Norlin M Sumner WA
Ryan Munson M Tacoma WA
Ashlyn Munson M Tacoma WA
Angelica Miramontes F Puyallup WA
Nicole Cochran F Tacoma WA
Brien O'Loughlin M Tacoma WA
Melissa Harris F Fife WA
sandra skutt F auburn wa
Carlton Flowers M Gig Harbor WA
Kimberley Hale F Gig Harbor WA
Samantha Ferrell F Bonney Lake WA
Britany Williams F Tacoma WA
Jill Jensen F Fircrest WA
Larry Larsen M Federal Way WA
Jerry Dietrich M Gig Harbor WA
Jerry Boos M Eatonville WA
Larry Jenness M Graham WA
Rose Jenness F Graham WA
Daryl Montgomery M Bonney Lake WA
Chris Franks M Tacoma WA
Kristen Hardgrave F Puyallup WA
Samuel Franks M Tacoma WA
Mike Paulson M Gig Harbor WA
Ramona Wollenweber F Gig Harbor WA
Jennifer Dittburner F Scottsdale AZ
Denise Larson F Gig Harbor WA
Sean Heath M Gig Harbor WA
Megan Coble F Eugene OR
Jordan Weiler M Eugene OR
Chuck Schroeder M Auburn WA
Richard Molen M Auburn WA
Jesika Heidloff F Tacoma WA
Kim Bautista F Idaho Falls ID
Mike Bautista M Idaho Falls ID
Angela Russell F Tacoma WA
Marilyn Bechard F Federal Way WA
Brian Bechard M Federal Way WA
Vicki Polly F Tacoma WA
Brent Polly M Tacoma WA
Lori Laubach F Tacoma WA
Erin Klunder F Seattle WA
Alexander Lesher M Tacoma WA
george gonzales M bonney lake WA
Melodie Bautista F Waipahu HI
Cameron Moorehead M Fircrest WA
Lydia Moorehead M Fircrest WA
Colin Ehli M University Place WA
Alice Repp F Steilacoom WA
Elona Lopez F Steilacoom WA
Linda Davis F Steilacoom WA
Paul Evans M Steilacoom WA
Sharmie Montemayor F Steilacoom WA
Joni DuPre F Tacoma WA
Laura Michaelsen F Tacoma WA
Thomas Keskey M Tacoma WA
Sophia Keskey F Tacoma WA
Hanna Park F Tacoma WA
Alicia Grace Ashford F Tacoma WA
Tanya Dierwechter F Tacoma WA
Dana Hays F Renton WA
Caryl Bittenbender F Puyallup WA
Don Bittenbender M Puyallup WA
Marcus Shields M University Place WA
Heather O'Mara F DuPont WA
Sienna Searle F Spanaway WA
Aaron Searle M Spanaway WA
Jessica Knapp F Spanaway WA
Amy Aplin F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Taylor F Lacey WA
Bonnie Corbin F wA Port Orchard
Holly Jennings F Milton WA
Jeremy Patnoi M Milton WA
Mary Jo Becker F Tacoma WA
Edwin Morton M Tacoma WA
Jade-Lin Morton F Tacoma WA
Jeff Alton M federal Way WA
Elizabeth Savel F Tacoma WA
Paul Savel M Tumwater WA
Kimberly Savel F Tumwater WA
Samantha Savel F Tumwater WA
Caterine Savel F Tumwater WA
Kendra Lutovsky F PORT ORCHARD WA
Randall Babcock M Bonney Lake WA
Natalie Rowsey F Bonney Lake WA
Mark Garduno M Fife WA
laura morrison F Tacoma WA
Amith Pakittiri M University Place WA
Joe Baca M Shelton WA
Kara Liston F Gig Harbor WA
Kylie Brinson F Gig Harbor WA
Grant Lutz M Olympia WA
Monica Brady F Tacoma WA
Rachel Russell F Tacoma WA
Sarah Hunt F Seattle WA
Douglas Hunt M Los Angeles CA
William Hunt F Tacoma WA
Steve Husko M Elma WA
Patricia Husko F Elma WA
Brenda Valentine F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Reynolds F Tacoma WA
Kaitlyn Corbin F wA Port Orchard
Heather Maldonado F Puyallup WA
Geoff Charlton M Tacoma WA
cindy williams F tacoma WA
Erin Chinneth F Lakewood WA
Sheila Smith F Yelm WA
Melanie Manista F tacoma WA
Michele O'Day F Tacoma WA
Celestino Gallegos M Tacoma WA
Keri Irish F Puyallup WA
Rhonda Hollinberger F Singapore AL
Julian Durant M Singapore AL
Rhiannon Durant F Singapore AL
Aidan Durant M Singapore AL
Megan Bernovich F Tacoma WA
Christine Wood F Tukwila WA
Jerry Bronson M Renton WA
Christopher Walker M vashon WA
Jennifer Vandever F Tacoma WA
Amber Schlecht F Tacoma WA
Lucinda Droomers F Tacoma WA
Astrid Bet F Tacoma WA
Mickey Allen M Tacoma WA
Lora Bleha F Bonney Lake WA
Anneke Burgess F Fircrest WA
Dionna Faherty F Tacoma WA
katie koval F lacey WA
Dalari Allington F Walla Walla WA
Josh Allington M Walla Walla WA
Gina Lambert F Auburn WA
Beth Carter F Tacoma WA
Jon Ruckle M Tacma WA
Marci Martin F Hoquiam WA
Bob Martin M Hoquiam WA
Millie Talley F Tacoma WA
Nick Talley M Tacoma WA
Claudette Krell F Tacoma WA
Kelsey White F Tacoma WA
Robert White M Tacoma WA
warren maltbie M university place WA
Bryan Gorder M Tacoma WA
Robbin Tindall-Olliges F Gig Harbor WA
Danielle Olliges F Gig Harbor WA
Jan Kampbell F Gig Harbor WA
Deborah Li F Tacoma WA
Brian Li M Tacoma WA
Nicholas Li M Tacoma WA
Blake Hiser M olalla WA
mark stockslager M bonney lake WA
Will Williams M Tacoma WA
Renee Williams M Tacoma WA
Ella Williams F Tacoma WA
Julia Williams F Tacoma WA
Kristin Fairweather F Lake Tapps WA
Ashley Moorehead F Bonney Lake WA
Carmela Marie Perez F Tacoma WA
Katie Havens F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Gaston F University Place WA
Ken Peper M Bremerton WA
stefanie reilly F graham WA
robert herrington M puyallup WA
Tamara Zulauf F Puyallup WA
N. Scott Stewart M Renton WA
Cameron Stewart F Renton WA
maggie Watson F Ruston WA
janine crain F Ruston WA
Richard Watson M Ruston WA
Lillie Watson F Ruston WA
Rochelle Watson F Ruston WA
sank Watson M Ruston WA
Ellie Watson F Ruston WA
Kaley Billick F Spanaway WA
Tim Berrens M Edgewood WA
Michael Lynes M Tacoma WA
Yanghae Shaffer F Puyallup WA
arin costanza F Tacoma WA
Cari Coll F Fox Island WA
Tammy Colglazier knapp F Tacoma WA
tracy rawson F buckley WA
Lavonne Crawford F Gig Harbor WA
Layne Alfonso M Tacoma WA
Luke Alfonso M Tacoma WA
Jacob Alfonso M Tacoma WA
Ken Reiten M University Place WA
Rossana Zemek F University Place WA
Lou Nishimura M Fair Oaks CA
Ellen Nishimura F Fair Oaks CA
Katie Nishimura F Fair Oaks CA
Greg Nishimura M Fair Oaks CA
Lori Secrest F Puyallup WA
Alex Levin M Tacoma WA
Katy Smith F Tacoma Washington
Bridgette McGoldrick F Tacoma WA
Melissa LaFayette F Bonney Lake WA
Sue Bradner F Lake Tapps WA
Shauna Neil F Maple Valley WA
Carrie Lemagie F Puyallup WA
Matthew Lemagie M Puyallup WA
Ira Jarmon M Auburn WA
Ryan Abdalla M Duvall WA
Larry Bailey M Tacoma WA
Jennie Bailey F Tacoma WA
Meghan Pattee F Tacoma WA
Harry Boesche M Tacoma WA
Amanda Cohen F Edgewood WA
Shannon Cohen F Edgewood WA
Savannah Baker F Tacoma WA
Kimberly Baker F Tacoma WA
Steve Baker M Tacoma WA
Camellia Baker F Tacoma WA
Dana Wolf F Tacoma WA
Julia Collins F Tacoma WA
Carmen Frye F Buckley WA
denise packer F Port Orchard WA
Malia Jacobson F Tacoma WA
Emily Lyro F tacoma WA
Grace Lyro F tacoma WA
Isaac Lyro M tacoma WA
Alex Lyro M tacoma WA
ron packer M Port Orchard WA
Jade Garrison M Des Moines WA
Yulianna Lyanskaya F Sunnyvale CA
Kathryn Landau F Tacoma WA
Heidi Johnson F Tacoma WA
Sarah Hamilton F Puyallup WA
Kayle Arnestad F Roy WA
Becca Taylor F Tacoma WA
Scott Farquhar M Gig Harbor WA
Kim Miller F Phoenix AZ
Aaron Polly M Phoenix AZ
Destry Johnson M Puyallup WA
cathleen wood F des moines WA
cathlynn law F tacoma WA
angela wolle F tacoma AL
Alexis Oliver F Tacoma WA
jennifer stone F fircrest WA
allister stone M fircrest WA
kathryn stone F fircrest WA
samuel stone M fircrest WA
ethan stone M fircrest WA
Enid Moore F Seattle WA
Megan Mansfield F Auburn WA
Paul Swartwout M Auburn WA
Jennifer Bradley F Tacoma WA
Marisol Centeno F Lake Tapps WA
Daniel Thompson M Seattle WA
Cheryll Brounstein F Portland AL
Dalel Brounstein M Portland OR
Sarah Templin F Tacoma WA
Shannon Walker F Tacoma WA
Kristian Farren M spanaway WA
Ed Ramos M WA WA