2014 You Go Girl! 10K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Geraldine White F Puyallup WA
Annie Kiehl F University Place WA
Sariney Mourng F Lacey WA
Nancy Randall F University Place WA
Melanie Cyr F Port Orchard WA
Lori Olson F Bonney Lake WA
Claire Bran F Mercer Island WA
Heather Anderson F University Place WA
Andrea Johnson F University Place WA
Sierra Seifert F port orchard WA
Marsha Nelson F Bonney Lake WA
Samantha Byrd F Snohomish WA
Lisa Young F Pacific WA
Bonnie Voegele F Tacoma WA
Kim Leingang F Fircrest WA
Natalie Kayl F Tacoma WA
Kristina Mirano F Port Orchard WA
Emily Watson F Tacoma WA
Damon Isaacson M Tacoma WA
Michele O'Day F Tacoma WA
Rose Jones F Tacoma WA
Heather Bisgaard F Lacey WA
Tina Escalera F Beaverton OR
Heidi Neidlinger F Tacoma WA
Sally Ulianich F Tacoma WA
Patti Wilson F Manchester WA
Allison Peters F Belfair WA
Kadie Peters F Belfair WA
Zeidi Austin F Port Orchard WA
Jamie Siller F Bremerton WA
Ronda Jacobson F Des Moines WA
Chalene Carpenter F Auburn WA
Yvette Soto F BOTHELL WA
Sandi Seed F Port Orchard WA
TERRI MORRISON F BONNEY LAKE WA
Kristi Houk F Port Orchard WA
Eugina Lucero F Des Moines WA
Jennifer Paymaster F Yelm WA
Lorinda Pernorio F Buckley WA
Starla Johnston F Tacoma WA
Kennedy Cox F Tacoma WA
Marsha Smith F Federal Way WA
Anna Petersen F Tacoma WA
Tiffany Olson F Federal Way WA
Debbie Jimenez F University Place WA
Erin Demmer F Olympia WA
Melissa Hoang F Seattle WA
Anna Hoang F Seattle WA
Cheryll Collins F Tacoma WA
Fe Sheryl Blessing F Tacoma WA
Miranda White F Tacoma WA
Michelle Pleas F Puyallup WA
Clarity Dickinson F Tacoma WA
Katie Borne F Olympia WA
louise layton F puyallup WA
Alexina Berger F Lakewood WA
Julie Smith F Olympia WA
KIM GLASS F FEDERAL WAY WA
Kendra Fujiwara F Tacoma WA
Janet Quitugua F Bremerton WA
Brittney Olmstead F Bremerton WA
Jaquelynn Olmstead F Bremerton WA
Michelle Solier F Bremerton WA
Marie Whatley F Bremerton WA
Rebecca Jones F Bremerton WA
Connie Gurske F Bremerton WA
Brenda Storey F Bremerton WA
Deborah David F Poulsbo WA
Angel Prewitt F Port Orchard WA
Rosa Prewitt F Port Orchard WA
Ann Tebbs F Olympia WA
Taylor Guise F Tacoma WA
Heather Rader F Bonney lake WA
Kerry Boles F Puyallup WA
Kristin Plaehn F DuPont WA
Kathy Hillis F Tacoma WA
Joan Neit F DesMoines WA
Andrea Klein F Auburn WA
Kaitlin Thomas F Auburn WA
Jacki Racus F Kent WA
Bonnie Hagen F Tacoma WA
Jal Caneva F Pacific WA
Jennifer Picardo F Tacoma WA
Barbara Vail F Burien WA
Linda Arms F Edgewood WA
Melissa Downing F Kent WA
Cristee Ellis F Tacoma WA
Becky Newman F Fed Way WA
Julia Capone F Fed Way WA
Lauren Capone F Fed Way WA
Stephany Stromberg F Lakewood WA
Rita Flaig F Auburn WA
Michelle Ha F Milton WA
Lauren Hamilton F Seattle WA
Doria Hastings F Fed Way WA
Erin Herringshaw F Fed Way WA
Carol Slaughter F DesMoines WA
Barbara Nelson F DesMoines WA
Malia Aparis F Fed Way WA
Margaret Aparis F Fed Way WA
Judy Gonzalez F Auburn WA
Caramel Shelby F Fed Way WA
Nancy Fleck F Fed Way WA
Paris Shelby F Fed Way WA
Kathryn Murdock F Seattle WA
Marla Murdock F Seattle WA
Stephanie Johnson F Rochester WA
Melora Shelton F Tacoma WA
Katie Dose F Tacoma WA
Michelle Turner F Centralia Lewis
Erin Sikes F Tacoma WA
Jessica Caballero F Federal Way WA
Shaina Magat F Seatttle WA
Robin Dildine F Spanaway WA
Kathie Young F Tumwater WA
Linda Robbins F Tumwater WA
Rebecca Benge F JBLM WA
Tamara Jones F Tacoma WA
Sierra Jones F Tacoma WA
Phyllis Price F Olympia WA
Nicole Yedlinsky F Lacey WA
Chrisian Yedlinsky M Lacey WA
Anna Yedlinsky F Lacey WA
Jennifer Smith F Olympia WA
Dawn Hogan F Arlington WA
Jill Vedros M Gig Harbor WA
Julie Poppoff F Tacoma WA
Michelle Richardson F Tacoma WA
letty echevarria F fife wa
Laurie Wheeler F Lake Tapps WA
Eric Gilson M Tacoma WA
Julia Pendleton F Lacey WA
Chase Pendleton M Lacey WA
Erin Fay F Chehalis WA
imelda reyes F lakewood WA
joie reyes F lakewood WA
Margaret Gegenhuber F Ferndale WA
Samantha Garcia F Fircrest WA
Alona Christman F Bellingham WA
Lynn Evans F Shoreline WA
Deborah Bergman F Tacoma WA
Maria Peterson F Olympia WA
Jennifer Hancock F Lacey WA
Beverly Mattern F Olympia WA
Diane Hickson F puyallup WA
Christmas Covell F Tacoma WA
Aubree Steffens F Puyallup WA
Kim Jones F Tacoma WA
Erin Crowe F Silverdale WA
Sandra Wooldridge F Poulsbo WA
Elinor Ottey F Yelm WA
Jackie Schouviller F Olympia WA
Stacie Balkaran F Minneola FL
Danielle Kessler F Tacoma WA
Connie Poleski F Enumclaw WA
Shannon Mathews F Puyallup WA
Sarah Lamoree F Lake Stevens WA
Reynie Shoemaker F Port Orchard WA
melissa shreve-ogden F Tacoma WA
Wendy Knopp F Puyallup WA
Linda Williams F Gig Harbor WA
Kristin Hatcher F Tacoma WA
Lauren Proctor F Bonney lake WA
Sarai Florence F jblm WA
Christine Kleinke F Kirkland WA
Alisha Lusk F Graham WA
Kyle Lusk M Graham WA
Angela Steiert F Bonney Lake WA
elisa steiert F Bonney Lake WA
SaraBeth Levesh F Enumclaw WA
Ashley Tyerman F Buckely WA
MICHELLE JAMESON F PORT ORCHARD WA
Synthia Daniels F Tacoma WA
Rebecca Hollis F Tacoma WA
Brittany Barber F Puyallup WA
Ettie Goldy F Renton WA
Laurie Campobasso F tacoma WA
Meghan Lewis F Tacoma WA
Malia Jacobson F Tacoma WA
Kim Mackey F Tacoma WA
Christina Seeburger F Tacoma WA
Lacy Beattie F Tumwater WA
Amy McCollum F Poulsbo WA
Lauren Alvarez F Issaquah WA
Linda Brill F Maple Valley WA
Stacy Peacock F Silverdale WA
Tomieka Quinn F Tacoma WA
Casey Madsen F Normandy Park WA
Jennifer Rabot F Bellevue WA
Helen Rabot F Bellevue WA
Jennifer Lindemann F Fife WA
Jodi Herb F Redmond WA
Laura Triplett F Tacoma WA
Anita Gregory F SeaTac WA
Carrina Stanton F Chehalis WA
Nicole Allen F Chehalis WA
Jessica Little F Olympia WA
Darci Downs F Des Moines WA
Patricia Sims F Seattle WA
Tracy Steffens F Renton WA
Madelyn Hogue F Seattle WA
Alison Hogue F Seattle WA
Kelly O'Leary F Tacoma WA
Shirley Schultz F Fircrest WA
Molly Barry F Tacoma WA
Molly Carr F Lynwood WA
Verona Cruz F Auburn WA
Faye Sato F Seattle WA
Rebecca Duskin F Edgewood WA
alison trimm F Renton WA
Rebecca Buchanan F University Place WA
Brittany Mahugh F University Place WA
Meaghan Anderson F University Place WA
Angela Adley F Kent WA
Jan Glaze F Puyallup WA
Robin Wulff F Tumwater WA
Stacy Pemberton F Puyallup WA
Jennifer Glasgow F Federal Way WA
Kristina Lyman F tacoma WA
Kristin Seibert F Port Orchard WA
Kailyn Fleeman F Bonney lake WA
Karen White F Olympia WA
Natalie White F Olympia WA
Ivy Lowdermilk F Orting WA
Suzanne Chavez F Olympia WA
Amie Oberg F Puyallup WA
dina sherbina F milton WA
lianne fontes F federal way WA
emily dzekunov F tacoma WA
Shelley Markham F spanaway WA
Arden Zavada F Port Orchard WA
Kristi Stobie F Orting WA
Denise Shoot F Puyallup WA
Jan Kampbell F Gig Harbor WA
Cinda Norton F Lake Tapps WA
Laura Chapman F Gig Harbor WA
Lonette Stevenson F Puyallup WA
Rita Baldonado F Olympia WA
Melanni Rezek F Puyallup WA
Carrol Johnston F Olympia WA
Caytlin Johnston F Olympia WA
Rhonda Gibson F Spanaway WA
Cathryn Maine F Graham WA
Lyudmyla Semenchuk F Edgewood WA
Kasey Temple F Tacoma WA
Linda Schmitz F Auburn WA
lisa sutherland F port orchard WA
Tara Nelson F Olalla WA
Tony Powers M Bremerton WA
Erin Longley F Tacoma WA
Caitlin Ussery F Gig Harbor WA
Karyn Angulo F Seattle WA
Kristin Balasabas F Tacoma WA
Sue Winkler F Bremerton WA
Kristi Bowman Morgan F Auburn WA
Jeff Johnson M Auburn WA
Abigail Mcdowell F Belfair WA
Jesseann Aguon F Seattle WA
Jennifer Caskey F Lacey WA
Melissa Schussler-Paz F Ruston WA
Amanda Williams F Lakewood WA
Lana Hanford F Tacoma WA
Thomas Camargo M Lexington KY
Anne Hopkins F Lexington KY
Beth Crippen F Tacoma WA
Debbie Uhler F Graham WA
Keshia Tinnin F Maple Valley WA
Tiffany Hayden F Tacoma WA
Kristin Tinsley F Steilacoom WA
Beth Schimke F Tacoma WA
Karen O'Donnell F Tacoma WA
Diana Miller F Tacoma WA
Maia Bernick M Tacoma WA
Fran Cove F Tacoma WA
Margret Mountjoy F Bremerton WA
Deanna Jones F Bremerton WA
Jodie Collins F Bremerton WA
Brooke Manning F Tacoma WA
Belone Kabongo F Bremerton WA
Marisa Nihill F Fife WA
Lee Youmans F Puyallup WA
Vicki Potter F Tacoma WA
Marissa McNellis F Tacoma WA
Petra Birch F Puyallup WA
Joseph Birch M Puyallup WA
Charlette Norman F Olympia WA
Desirey Norman F Olympia WA
Chris Norman M Olympia WA
Brenda Yager F Graham WA
Kathy Winston F Tacoma WA
Dana Coyle F Spanaway WA
Stephanie Harris F Tacoma WA
Sarah Guhr F Spanaway WA
Jami Guhr F Spanaway WA
Tanner Birch M Puyallup WA
Rachel Beltran F Puyallup WA
James Beltran M Puyallup WA
Nicole Pena F Puyallup WA
Abraham Pena M Puyallup WA
Melissa Schafer F Graham WA
Tamara Ferro F Spanaway WA
Shannon Winchell F Auburn WA
Laura Santoki F Tacoma WA
Karen Coffman F Gig Harbor WA
Ely Vargas F Tacoma WA
Candace Minerich F bellevue WA
Hannah Febach F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Wheeler F Olympia WA
Rembie Krattli F Maple Valley WA
Lavina Morrison F Surrey BC
QIANA VELEZ F TACOMA WA
Kristen Barrett F Gig Harbor WA
Vanesa Lanza F Gig Harbor WA
Kim Tinker F Port Orchard WA
Carl Tinker M Port Orchard WA
Imogene Seki F San Antonio TX
Laura Humphrey F Chehalis WA
Kate Babbo Harkins F Tacoma WA
Jessica Ketter F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Cull F Tacoma WA
Jill Campbell F Montesano WA
rebecca wynn F grapeview WA
jeannette bowers F gig harbor WA
Ali Matisons F Olympia WA
Jody Tiegs F Puyallup WA
James Tiegs M Puyallup WA
Kay Lynn Smartt F Orting WA
Danielle Small M Gig Harbor WA
Rose Smith F Buckley WA
Dana Neil F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Archambault F Vashon WA
Tavi Black F Vashon WA
Jenna McGrath F Pouslbo WA
Gail Gray F Shelton WA
Donna Blanton F Shelton WA
Carrie Lemmon F Shelton WA
Cheryl Spidahl F Steilacoom WA
Rebecca Diehl F Port Orchard WA
Lauren Gregorich F Mountlake Terrace WA
Lavonne Crawford F Gig Harbor WA
Tiffany Iannielli F Gig Harbor WA
Lisa Spadoni-Peterson F Gig Harbor WA
Emily Williams F Seattle WA
Tricia Sutton F Renton WA
Lena Friend F Tacoma WA
Cecilia Cobbs F Tacoma WA
Amanda Siburg F Tacoma WA
Vanechay Sullivan F Burien WA
Boonsaeng Palmer F kent WA
lisa buren F seattle WA
linda phimmavong F Puyallup WA
Lynae Fleck F Gilbert AZ
julia reade F seattle WA
susanna smith F Buckley WA
Linda Simoneaux F Tacoma WA
Mari Gagnier F Seattle WA
Tara Pezzoli F Gig Harbor WA
Dieu nguyen F seattle WA
Sarah Liberty F Gig Harbor WA
Emily Yellowlees F Gig Harbor WA
Becky Hibbs F Lakewood WA
Melissa Steffensen F Covington WA
Janaya Williams F Tacoma WA
Melissa McCoy F Spanaway WA
Whitney Hillis F Tacoma WA
Jessica Samaniego F Tacoma WA
Clariza Dizon F Lakewood WA
Jackie Griffiths F Olympia WA
Katy Turek F Bremerton WA
kirsten Phinney F olympia WA
Emily Bellamy F Ollala WA
Karyna Boykin F Tacoma WA
Erin Malinski F Port Orchard WA
Kara Schimke F Tacoma WA
Jama Roach F Ravensdale WA
Alicea Roach F Ravensadale WA
Ashley Roach F Ravensadale WA
Philip Roach M Ravensdale WA
Holli Terhune F Olympia WA
Allison Crane F Enumclaw WA
Teresa Lewis F puyallup WA
Andrea King F Seattle WA
Belinda Buscher F Seattle WA
Jenny Wegley F Vashon WA
Stephanie Baijot F Edmonds WA
Jackie Young F Belfair WA
Brittney Bakken F Belfair WA
Jeannie Miller F Federal Way WA
Kayla Prill F Edgewood WA
Holly Powers F Tacoma WA
India Ornelas F Seattle WA
Sheila Bower F Chehalis WA
Dawn Baughman F Gig Harbor WA
Kim Klemme F Graham WA
Stephanie Garretson-Blume F Puyallup WA
Jean Bone F Tacoma WA
Leah Ganoni F Olympia WA
Cyndee Blackmore F Covington WA
Kristin Korvell F Olympia WA
Christian Sullivan M Tacoma WA
Chris McKay M Tacoma WA
Missy Zenczak F Tacoma WA
Charlotte Scott F Tacoma WA
Rex Bates M Tacoma WA
Angela Bates F Tacoma WA
Melanie Aamidor F Tacoma WA
Jaimie Fournier F UP WA
Bridgette McGoldrick F Tacoma WA
Taralynn Lorance F Spanaway WA
Kyle Lorance M Spanaway WA
Mary Hake F Lakewood WA
Keri Scarff F Kent WA
Lauren Walker F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Klein F Browns Pt WA
Emi Klein F Browns Pt WA
Carrie Lemagie F Puyallup WA
Hayden Milligan F Olympia WA
Sandra Campbell F Auburn WA
Elena Van Doren F Prosser WA
Bonnie Cox F Olympia WA
Angela Sipes F Enumclaw WA
Kathy Schaaf F Suquamish WA
Hannah Raya F Tacoma WA
Lora Bleha F Bonney Lake WA
Alexis Oliver F Tacoma WA
Milaka Stringham F Gresham OR
Douglas Stringham M Gresham OR
Meagen Old F puyallup WA
Tawni Bell F Tacoma WA
Kimberly Baker F Tacoma WA
Veronica Lampe-Martin F Olympia WA
Lillian Lampe-Martin F Olympia WA
Estee Pinchasin Fraser F Dupont WA
Domonique Herrin F Tacoma WA
Judy Gandara F Renton WA
Jammie Shreve F Bonney Lake WA
Cameron Pasbrig F Federal Way WA
Carmen Garcia F Tacoma WA
Diana Gardner F Silverdale WA
Meghan Toso F Tacoma WA
Lee Anne Velez-Fucal F Lacey WA
Molly Chang F Enumclaw WA
Jennifer Meyer F Littlerock WA
Hanh Nguyen F Tacoma WA
Erica Grace F Tacoma WA
Jesse Smith F Puyallup WA
Melissa Pursel F Silverdale WA
Brenda Sanders F Tacoma WA
Lacey Chen F Olympia WA
Patty Carbon F Seattle WA
clare senecal F university place WA
Cindy Piper F Spanaway WA
Chris May F Tacoma WA
Grace Gilley F Tacoma WA
Kristine Atkinson F Port Orchard WA
Kelly Roberts F Tacoma WA
Susan Swan F Vashon WA
Hannah Henson F Tacoma WA
Barb Schreiner F Enumclaw WA
Whitney Weaver F Tacoma WA
Betsy McKitrick F Anchorage AK
Jeanie Do F Renton WA
Amber Chaffee F Tacoma WA
Bret Chaffee M Tacoma WA
shirley brockmann F Tacoma WA
Marion Lebrun F Bonney Lake WA
Connie Moreno F Gig Harbor WA
Anthony Lawver M Tacoma WA
Meredith Graham Lawver F Tacoma WA
Maria Timbrook F Port Orchard WA
Tawna Matthys F Maple Valley WA
Mary Hatcher F Puyallup WA
Jennifer Olson F Olympia WA
Heather Packnett F Puyallup AL
vicki venendaal F Puyallup WA
Sara Bencoe F Seattle WA
Leilani Balais F Seattle WA