2014 You Go Girl! Half Marathon Registrations

Name Gender City State
Patti Keenan-Cooley F Maple Valley WA
Carolyn Nartnik F Tacoma WA
Lise Grenier F Tacoma WA
Kristi Silvernale F Seattle WA
Marcie Jones F Renton WA
Cheryl Rogge F Spokane WA
Catherine Erolin F University Place WA
Annie Delyanis F San Diego CA
Cathy Hill F Tacoma WA
Mike Milcic M Seabeck WA
Julie Whalen F Tacoma WA
Marjorie Weide F Lake Tapps WA
Nikki Sheriff F Hobart WA
Cathie Shaughnessy F Olympia WA
Laurie Kesgard F Auburn WA
Jennifer Duggan F South Cloby WA
Keri L Myton F Gig Harbor WA
Ray Shaw M Tacoma WA
Laura Hawk F Puyallup WA
Christine Conradt F Monroe WA
Deanna Hanshew F Gig harbor WA
Judy Fisher F Auburn WA
Sally Salam F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth AlTamimy F Tacoma WA
Bridget O'Connor F Federal Way WA
Nathalie op de Beeck F Tacoma WA
Grace Monroe F Tacoma WA
Karen Leahy F Buckley WA
calvin pacheco M Raymond WA
Jennifer Love F Tacoma WA
Bill Love M Tacoma WA
Bobbie Sheff F Olympia WA
Jacqueline Ma F Tacoma WA
Molly Young F Bremerton WA
Rebecca Young F Bremerton WA
Stephanie Russell F Seabeck WA
Heidianna Brown F Shelton WA
Kim Amberg F BREMERTON WA
Ashley Schuster F Port Orchard WA
Josephine Patterson F Tacoma WA
Vickie Black-Vigue F Tacoma WA
Dianne Irwin F Lacey WA
Julianne Eugley F Tacoma WA
Marie Zornes F Gig Harbor WA
pam wiles F University Place WA
Susan-Lynn Walters F Gig Harbor WA
Rossana Zemek F University Place WA
Elizabeth Gebhardt F University Place WA
Tammy Berbells F Olympia WA
Sarah Rickert F Lacey WA
Dawn Ellingsen F Tacoma WA
Phedra Redifer F Tacoma WA
September Hyde F Gig Harbor WA
Brian Humphreys M Auburn WA
Sue McMonigal F Tacoma WA
Lori Orser F Southworth WA
Alice Fiman F Tumwater WA
Susan Giordano F Olympia WA
Dawn Bellevue F Buckley WA
Kelly Sweeney-Widman F Lakewood WA
Karen Bolinger F Olympia WA
Michelle Gonzalez F Silverdale WA
Melisa Evangelos F Tacoma WA
Kim Moes F Rainier WA
Lana Maxey F Federal Way WA
ALice Phillips F Puyallup WA
Ellie Diehl F Tacoma WA
Ginger Krugmire F University Place WA
Tina Parrish F Tacoma WA
Stacy Winter F Tacoma WA
Mark Winter M Tacoma WA
Stacie Dahlin F Chehalis WA
Peggy Cooper F Gig Harbor WA
Holly Brown F Buckley WA
Shannon Walker F Tacoma WA
Mary Ann McMonigal F San Francisco CA
Kelly Boos F Eatonville WA
Barbara Boos F Eatonville WA
Courtney Lewis F Bonney Lake WA
Andrea Bellknap M Tacoma wa
Denise Cobden F Maple Valley WA
Jamie Johnstone F Port Orchard WA
Kimberly Mohney F Galvin WA
Anne Gintz F Tacoma WA
Jen Kimbel F Tacoma WA
Keri Waterland F Tacoma WA
Kandi Lowry F Orting WA
Rob Lowry M Orting WA
Magen Leaver F Olympia WA
Amanda Morales F Auburn WA
Emma Lantz F Tacoma WA
Aimee Talbot F Lacey WA
Aurea Nicolet F Puyallup WA
Sara Towner F Seattle WA
Caroline Whitlock F Kent WA
Catey Whitlock F Kent WA
Karey Mozer F Tacoma WA
Andrea Borell F Tacoma WA
Pam Ketzner F Tacoma WA
Jodi Dunn F Columbus GEORGIA
Jenny Delcampo F Gig Harbor WA
Abbie Chevalier F Buckley WA
Kristin Elmer F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Yeatman F Lakewood WA
JANA PATTERSON F LAKE TAPPS WA
Emily Wood F Tacoma WA
Gwyneth Stobie F Maple Valley WA
Jillian Clifton F Renton WA
Laura Irish F Spanaway WA
April Graves F Poulsbo WA
Kristine Schatza F Puyallup WA
April Barnum F Tacoma WA
Becky Carnell F Dupont WA
Brooke Edwards F Port Orchard WA
Kathryn Majorki F Tacoma WA
Christine Diedrich F Tacoma WA
diane Burkhammer F Tacoma WA
Sara Bendorf F Renton WA
Suzannah Rogers F Edmonds WA
beth caldwell F Lakewood WA
Jeneth Bliss F Lacey WA
Kathy Sherman F Puyallup WA
Patti Milcic F Seabeck WA
Shanna Turek F auburn WA
Lynn Walrath F Tacoma WA
Kristy Magyar F Gig Harbor WA
Aaron Leicht M Gig Harbor WA
Genevieve Robison F Seattle WA
Laura Faiszt F Puyallup WA
Kaisa Swenddal-White F Tacoma WA
Kevin Morimoto M Renton WA
Eva Revear F Puyallup WA
Madison Rogers F Puyallup WA
Tracy Campbell F Phenix City AL
Karen Koontz F Port Orchard WA
Heidi Celmer F Puyallup WA
Rebecca Vonada F Fox Island WA
Anne Zimmerman F Tacoma WA
Amanda Huston F Yelm WA
Teri Woo F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Evey F Kent WA
Mandy Reid F DuPont WA
Amy Marshall M Shoreline WA
elena unruh F lynnwood WA
Amber Cole F Edgewood WA
Paige Flory F Lynnwood WA
Shannon Waters F Puyallup WA
Traci Barnett F Tacoma WA
Emily Jacoby F Puyallup WA
Sara Engle F Silverdale WA
Rose Castro F Bremerton WA
Carolyn Horning F Coupeville WA
Patricia Hubler F Seabeck WA
Lisa Morin F Fircrest WA
Janette Helling F Eatonville WA
kayte forsberg M edmonds WA
Holli Reichl F Graham WA
Ashley Woods F Auburn WA
Jennifer Rozler F Seattle WA
Laura Lowe F Olympia WA
Michelle Guilmet-Buck F graham WA
Jaeyoung OLeary F tacoma WA
Michelle Myers F Bellevue WA
Christine Wilson F Scottsdale AZ
Susan Roberts F Littlerock WA
Sharon Signorelli F Seattle WA
Elizabeth McBrayne F Tacoma WA
Grace Webster F Tacoma WA
matthew piper M Tacoma WA
Angelique Alberg F Tacoma WA
Lacey Meadows F Eatonville WA
Megan Akers F Lynnwood WA
Meagan Wilson F Gig Harbor WA
Megan Petersen F Gig Harbor WA
Sarah Alonzo F Port Orchard WA
Nanci Hemingway F Everett WA
Jen Ross/Boespflug F Auburn WA
Melissa Bidleman F Gig harbor WA
Lauren Jack F Gig harbor WA
Wendy Harris F Seattle WA
Kathryn Stallman F Seattle WA
Kristi Eilers F Puyallup WA
Edward Brock M Puyallup WA
Lisa Gainey F Tacoma WA
Alexandra Hauser F Tacoma WA
Christine Gibbons F Kent WA
Sporty Diva Coates F Tacoma WA
Gisella Santiago-Gronka F Olympia WA
Stacie Jones F Puyallup WA
Jennifer Tolmich F Auburn WA
Sally Mednansky F Puyallup WA
Emily Tollefson F Fircrest WA
Jane Bierman F South Colby WA
sara montgomery F tacoma WA
Wendi Kirk F shelton WA
Elizabeth Steeves F Seattle WA
Julie Wellborn F BREMERTON WA
Angela Shepard F Puyallup WA
Thomas Lanphear M Maple Valley WA
Jessica Smith F Bonney Lake WA
sheryl stansbury F port ludlow WA
Lisa Smith F Bremerton WA
Julie Davis F Silverdale WA
Ellen McCracken F Bremerton WA
Ann Brownlee F Puyallup WA
Christina Brownlee F Puyallup WA
Christian Cuyno M Olympia WA
Michelle Vojir F Edgewood WA
Allison Northrop F Buckley WA
Bridget Tustison F Roy WA
Dana Durkin F Roy WA
Elizabeth Hickman F Spanaway WA
Tahni Arndt F Tacoma WA
Deborah Evdemon F Sammamish WA
Max Evdemon M Sammamish WA
Diane Pitchford F Silverdale WA
Emily Dean F Seattle WA
Lisa Duszynski F Fife WA
Kris Higginson F Tacoma WA
Alexis Marx F Tumwater WA
Eset Alemu F Seattle WA
story gilmore F Tacoma WA
Jacquie Chamberlain F Algona WA
Sherrill Gross F Bremerton WA
Robyn Gross F Bremerton WA
JoLynne Hopkins F Puyallup WA
Haley Hopkins F Puyallup WA
Cyndi Schwartz F McChord AFB WA
Carly Haugen F Tacoma WA
Haley Gummelt F Tacoma WA
Lisa Fisk F Puyallup WA
Beth Carter F Tacoma WA
CHRISTIE WADE F FIFE WA
Bethany Capley F Puyallup WA
Jessica Lockwood F Kent WA
Nicole Brown F Tacoma WA
Samantha Neff F Burien WA
Tyler Pederson M Tacoma WA
BichLoan Phan F Kent WA
Tracy Prezeau F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Whitney Austin F Vancouver WA
Christine Molinaro F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Redak F Renton WA
Savannah Bommarito F Puyallup WA
Margaret Roberts F Kirkland WA
Alyssa Nystul F Gig Harbor WA
Pat Zedaker F Milton WA
Natasha Kopyltsova F Yelm WA
Ann Morford F Tacoma WA
Paula Herrington F Vashon Is WA
Jennifer Taylor F Gig Harbor WA
Jennifer Sarver F Ruston WA
Susan Isham F Shelton WA
Andria Jolly-Morris F Port Orchard Wa
Susan Fisher F Lacey WA
Scott Fisher M Lacey WA
LINDSEY MCMASTERS F TACOMA WA
Autumn Linde Shewach F Beaverton OR
Linda Togiai F Richland WA
Katie Dillon F Re WA
Michelle Lackman F Seattle WA
Kim Isaac F Seattle WA
Clare Hayford F Tacoma WA
Cheryl Roper F Lake Tapps WA
Laura Somers F Bonney Lake WA
Chelsi Spence F Vancouver WA
Sonia Hernandez F University Place WA
Theresa Vichich-Weber F Belfair WA
Trena Kucko F Eagle River AK
Shelby Davison F Eagle River AK
Carol Howard F Tacoma WA
Helen Kuchera F Bremerton WA
Jamie Samuelson F Puyallup WA
Leslie Kjarmo F Richland WA
Kaylee Strausbaugh F Anderson Island WA
Rebecca Katschke F Lake Stevens WA
Ally White F Puyallup WA
Laura Benage M Spokane WA
Crissy Benage M Spokane WA
Char Goodreau F Tacoma WA
Constance Nelson F Tacoma WA
Heidi Vanderlaan F Newcastle WA
Bobbi Donnelly F Tacoma WA
Virginia Tse F Seattle WA
melissa bandel F Seattle WA
Kris Bowen F Olympia WA
Allison Mcdonald F Bainbridge Island WA
Chris Ellenwood F Kent WA
Kira Hartke F Tacoma WA
Staci Geiselman F Graham WA
ana burge F puyallup WA
Juliet Amor F Puyallup WA
Stacey Parsons F Graham WA
Jennifer Hernandez F Spanaway WA
Courtney Kiteley F Renton WA
Jennifer Brandt F Puyallup WA
Kristine Fleeman F Bonney lake WA
Anella Oliva F Joint Base Lewis Mcchord WA
Tiffanie Maule F Puyallup WA
Leasa Chaon F Scottsdale AZ
Mackenzie Gant F Seattle WA
Mary Covington F Enumclaw WA
Tammy Zinda F Yelm WA
Elizabeth Catalinich F Tacoma WA
Diane Hartso F Tacoma WA
Kris Hoban F Tacoma WA
Brenda Girgich F Seattle WA
Susan Campos F Hoquiam WA
MChele Dineen F Aberdeen WA
Lisa Harper F Olympia WA
Phyllis Welker F Tacoma WA
Rebecca Omana-Daniels F Tacoma WA
Christa Angelotti F Lacey WA
janine wright F kent WA
Paula Aplin F Tacoma WA
Donna Jackson F TACOMA WA
Jaime Smith F Tacoma WA
Rebecca Prentiss M Kent WA
Jeff Rittenhouse M Bonney Lake WA
Gina Rittenhouse F Bonney Lake WA
Heather Parsons F Gig Harbor WA
Sheila Powell F Puyallup WA
Amy Fortman F Allyn WA
Kami Fike F Port Orchard WA
Erin Kilgore F McCleary WA
Kati Hines F Portland OR
Cecilia Bohm F Seattle WA
Shannon Moreno F Tacoma WA
Ashley Peterson F auburn WA
Kimberly Pena F Seattle WA
dara zurfluh F puyallup WA
Tara West F Fife WA
Susan Thomason F Hoodsport WA
Melissa Edmister F Hoodsport WA
Doreen Boschee F Puyallup WA
Veronica Whetstine F University Place WA
Erin Browder F Bonney Lake WA
Nicole Fugere F Tacoma WA
Cindy Beck F Tumwater WA
Stacy Klontz F Sumner WA
Emily Caetano F Puyallup WA
ana camier F gig harbor WA
Elizabeth Light F Wichita KS
Ariel Bruizeman F Graham wa
Sharon Ebelt F Gig Harbor WA
Kim Kleewein F Woodinville WA
Catherine Tinkham F Seattle WA
Amy Domarotsky F Snoqualmie WA
Jill Zajac F University Place WA
Theresa Gray F Lakewood WA
Renee Ogden F Tacoma WA
Joan Torfin F Tacoma WA
Kristin Gayle F Lacey WA
Kara Lane F Puyallup WA
Gina Lambert F Auburn WA
April Galster F Spokane WA
Julie Demuth F Tacoma WA
Denise Larson F Gig Harbor WA
Tara Cochran F Enumclaw WA
Jeramy Stephen M Spanaway WA
Michael Pickens M Gig Harbor WA
Chris Old M puyallup WA
Mandee Romero F Tacoma WA
Jason Wight M Renton WA
Beth Husted F Bremerton WA
Donna Ajmi Traynor F University Place WA
Margo Miller F Yakima WA
Molly Childs F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Sommer F Poulsbo WA
Nicolle Guzman F Bremerton WA
Janet Werner F Tacoma WA
Gretchen Williamson Evans F Seattle WA
Christina Myhre F Onalaska WA
Misty Hardie F Bothell WA
Stephanie Parson F Elma WA
Brandy Simis F Renton WA
Brett Parmenter F Tacoma WA
Bruce Schafer M Graham WA
Erika Schafer F Graham WA
heidi borgens F bremerton WA
Carol Snyder F Gig Harbor WA
Linda Rowe-Oneal F Des Moines WA
Kristina Bellizzi F TACOMA WA
Nicole Staring F Bremerton WA
Charmon Odle F Tacoma WA
Steve Langager M Tacoma WA
Christina Scott F tacoma WA
Sonja Floyd F Kent WA
Kendra Anderson F Bonney Lake WA
Kiel Anderson M Bonney Lake WA
Brittany VerValin F Tacoma WA
Jesse Rodriguez F Bonney Lake WA
Nashila McIvor F Mukilteo WA
Thomas Keskey M Tacoma WA
Emily Friddle F Orting WA
Robert Neary M Tacoma AL
Shari Aldrich F Tumwater WA
Dung Dinh M Tacoma WA
Katherine Truitt F Auburn WA
Bridget Overbey F Tacoma WA
Chauncey Drinon M Tacoma WA
Amy Johnson F Tacoma WA
LaWonda Smith F Federal Way WA
Theresa Taft F Yelm WA
Chad McClish M Spanaway WA
Kristen Tatkovski F Battle Ground WA
Kara Hanwright F Puyallup WA
Lisa Roberton F Puyallup WA
Shelly Hack F Redmond WA
Susan Enfield F Normandy Park WA
Sue Sheppard F Mead WA
Lynne Parrott F Tacoma WA
April Clapp F Auburn WA
Mark Simon M Kent WA
Janna Johnson F federal Way WA
Priscilla Millam F Tacoma WA
Larry Welch M Puyallup WA
Tracey Czar F Tacoma WA
Teena Williams F Puyallup WA
Carolyn Jolly F auburn WA
Heidi Olson F Elma WA
Jodi Gibson F Tacoma WA
Heather Erickson F Bothell WA
Alyssa Valentine F Port Orchard WA
Angela Leggett F Federal Way WA
Dana Terry F Lakewood WA
Marisa Terry F Lakewood WA
Mark Terry M Lakewood WA
Gretchen Plaehn F Tacoma WA
Kimmer Muenz F Fircrest WA
Niccole Griffin F Fox Island WA
Cindy Hickman F Kent WA
Andrea Reed F Poulsbo WA
arin costanza F Fircrest WA
Shane ONeill M Bonney Lake WA
Beau Bakken M Belfair WA
Kacie Bray F Tacoma WA
Meghan Pattee F Tacoma WA
Eboni Guiden F Federal Way WA
Eric Ratcliff M Oak Harbor WA
Zach Zimmerman M Tacoma WA
John Anderson M Kirkland WA
Lara Owczarski F Silverdale WA
Ana Maria Canchis F University Place WA
Elaine Walker Thweatt F Clovis CA
Larry Bailey M Tacoma WA
Greg Howell M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Haley F Tacoma WA
Vanessa Parkhurst F Bonney Lake WA
Robbin Tindall-Olliges F Gig Harbor WA
Sarah Baldridge F Milton WA
Joe Romano M Tacoma WA
Stefanie Jarmon F Auburn WA
Marylee Martucci F Gig Harbor WA
TIffani Wetherbee F Gig Harbor WA
Christine Boyll F Seattle WA
Jamie Johnson F JBLM WA
Rose Mednick F Tacoma WA
Deedra Walkey F Lakewood WA
Danyll White F Tacoma WA
Caitlin Boyd F Seattle WA
michael willis M puyallup WA
Lynette Anderson F Auburn WA
Marisa Gossweiler F Lakewood WA
Emily Harvey F Richmond BC
Kelsey Pape F Tacoma WA
Leigh Anne De La Cruz F Seattle WA
heather louk F port orchard WA
susan jackson F seattle WA
Kelly Heath M Lake Tapps WA
Ashlie Miller F McKenna WA
Stacie Huibregtse F Gig Harbor WA
April Wiese M Sammamish WA
tracy brown F olympia WA
Elizabeth Mischke F Bellingham WA
Michelle Miller F Bremerton WA
Stephanie Mccormick F Lakewood WA
Lilly Hsu F Tacoma WA
Alina Johnson F University Place WA
Leigh Sinclair F Grapeview WA
Ashley Lamar F Olympia WA
Rebecca Pettitt F Gig Harbor WA
Laureen Kuniyoshi F Shoreline WA
Angelina Medina F Kent WA
Jessie Wylie F Lake Forest Park WA
BILLIE McCAFFREY F ISSAQUAH WA
Amanda Richards F vashon WA
Ashley Raby F Yelm WA
Angela Treleven Persich F Seattle WA
Lyndsay Naour F Lacey WA
kristine vosk F kirkland WA
Kelly King F Tacoma WA
sunhee heo F seattle WA
Alexander Bergdahl M Seattle WA
Yanghae Yoon F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Shaffer F Tacoma WA
Nicole Schlutt F Maple Valley WA
Jennifer Harrison F Maple Valley WA
Jessica Nebel F Havre MT
Cheryl Irvin F Puyallup WA
Carmen Frye F Buckley WA
Dawnielle Hallstead F Bonney Lake WA
Lisa McDonald F Federal Way WA
Lisa Lo F Issaquah WA
Lucianne Pugh F Port Hadlock WA
Takashi Nakaue M Redmond WA
Midori Vanbrunt F Olympia WA
Rachael Nicholson F Solon IA
Danene Spaeth F Tacoma WA
Amanda Hakanson F Tacoma WA
Allison Hakanson F Tacoma WA