Independence Day 5K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Ron Chew M Seattle WA
Judy Fisher F Auburn WA
Elizabeth McBrayne F Tacoma WA
kevin forrest M bremerton WA
sheila masonholder F bremerton WA
Timothy Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Dawn Ellingsen F Tacoma WA
Colleen Nicholson F Tacoma WA
shannon waters F Puyallup WA
Nichole Schillereff F University Place WA
Michael Marshino M Seattle WA
Rhett Gjuka M University Place WA
ruben beitia M lakewood WA
Stacie Huibregtse F Gig Harbor WA
Janaya Williams F Tacoma WA
Kristin Hatcher F Tacoma WA
Sarah Murphy F Seattle WA
Matt Popek M Seattle WA
Joe Murphy M Henderson MN
Ellie Murphy F Henderson MN
Jean Murphy M Henderson MN
Curtis Brandon M Auburn WA
Cheri Loden F Pacific WA
Cheryl Guthrie F Bonney Lake WA
Yannick Kiefert-Fourage M Tacoma WA
Lorie Day F Auburn WA
Melissa Green F Tacoma WA
Sharlene Wagner F Tacoma WA
Allison McCallie F Kent WA
Keley Rolin F Fife WA
Kevin Olson M Tacoma WA
mitch parker M kent WA
Kelsey White F Tacoma WA
Robert White M Tacoma WA
Monica Nobbay M Des Moines WA
Hepsy Nobbay M Des Moines WA
Rhiannon Sanchez F Puyallup WA
Ben Sanchez M Puyallup WA
Timothy Oguri M Tacoma WA
Mike Shull M Kent WA
David Hinshaw M Olympia WA
Sarah Dimakis F Federal Way WA
Anna Fairchok F Federal Way WA
Adam Abrams M Puyallup WA
Gaylene Smith F Tacoma WA
Mike Smith M Tacoma WA
Georgine Parke F Gresham OR
David Parke M Gresham OR
Devri Jensen F University Place WA
N. Scott Stewart M Renton WA
Sarah Shepherd F Kent WA
Celiane Limes F Edgewood WA
Adam Aiken M Fircrest WA
Elvia Decker F Port Orchard WA
Matthew Decker M Port Orchard WA
David Decker M Port Orchard WA
Char Goodreau F Tacoma WA
Brandon Bushnell M Gig Harbor WA
Britany Zappitello F Tacoma TX
Katie Havens F Tacoma WA
Nicholas Li M Tacoma WA
Deborah Li F Tacoma WA
Brian Li M Tacoma WA
Lindsey Pokorzynski F Bellevue WA
Melora Shelton F Tacoma WA
Michele O'Day F Tacoma WA
Erin Longley F Tacoma WA
Clea Peterson F Tacoma WA
Brian Peterson M Tacoma WA
lisa szymczak F tacoma WA
Morgan Root F Seattle WA
Sandi Rose F Puyallup WA
James Rose M Puyallup WA
Brayde Hunter M Puyallup WA
Liam Rose M Puyallup WA
Damian Lainfiesta M SPANAWAY WA
Bethann Grouell F Spanaway WA
warren maltbie M university place WA
Robbin Tindall-Olliges F Gig Harbor WA
Ellie Diehl F Tacoma WA
Maru King F Covington WA
james schultz M university place WA
Steve Johnson M Federal Way WA
Katie Johnson F Federal Way WA
Vincent Stoneking M Lacey WA
Sylvia Johns F University Place WA
Payton Johns M University Place WA
Gerlie Scott F Port Orchard WA
Jennifer Morris F Tacoma WA
April Barnum F Tacoma WA
Jenn Christensen F Tacoma WA
Kallie Grochowski F Tacoma WA
Chris Franks M Tacoma WA
Jacob Hundven M Tacoma WA
Ryan Hundven M Tacoma WA
Kent Roberts M University Place WA
Sharmie Montemayor F Steilacoom WA
Bettina Evans F Steilacoom WA
Alice Repp F Steilacoom WA
Linda Davis F Steilacoom WA
Paul Evans M Steilacoom WA
Jess Markowitz F Steilacoom WA
Laun Evans M Steilacoom WA
Lisa Roberton F Puyallup WA
Stellanne Roberton F Puyallup WA
Alysen Laakso F fircrest WA
Denise Larson F Gig Harbor WA
Sean Heath M Gig Harbor WA
Jeneva Rudis F DuPont WA
David Flynn M DuPont WA
Elona Lopez F Steilacoom WA
Meghan Pattee F Tacoma WA
Harry Boesche F Tacoma WA
Tara Peterson M Seattle WA
Cheryl Iseberg F Ficrest WA
Laura Gjuka F University Place WA
Colin Ehli M University Place WA
Lisa Morin F Fircrest WA
Ryan Guthmiller M Auburn WA
Sandra Campbell F Auburn WA
Grant Campbell M Auburn WA
Elisabeth Garnes F Tacoma WA
Mike Garnes M Tacoma WA
Laura Nilsen F Tacoma WA
Ron Nilsen M Tacoma WA
Bradley Graham M Tacoma WA
Amy Scanlon F Tacoma WA
naomi Montesdeoca F Puyallup WA
Lisa Seabolt F Federal Way WA
Christmas Covell F Tacoma WA
Terri Scott F Tacoma WA
Justin Scott M Tacoma WA
Galen Annest F Tacoma WA
Hunter Fruehling-Thomas F Tacoma WA
Katrina Smith F Gig Harbor WA
Maggie Menard-Mueller F Oak Creek WI
Jennifer Sarver F Ruston WA
Tony Messineo M Puyallup WA
Doug Giles M Meadow Vista CA
Kevin Giles M Meadow Vista CA
Cheryl Giles F Meadow Vista CA
Wendy Knopp F Puyallup WA
Theodore Even M Chehalis WA
emily dzekunov F tacoma WA
dina sherbina F milton WA
Sue McMonigal F Tacoma WA
Ann McMonigal F Tacoma WA
Lara McMonigal F Tacoma WA
Richard McMonigal M Tacoma WA
JJ McMonigal M Tacoma WA
JOHN WOO M TACOMA WA
Sarah Hamilton F Puyallup WA
Chris Doyle M Spanaway WA
Arianne Parkinson F Spanaway WA
Nick Firestine M Seattle WA
Sophia Baye F Tacoma WA
Ladd Wolfe M Tacoma WA
tiffany andrews F Tacoma WA
Janet Hobson F Tacoma WA
Drew Hobson M Tacoma WA
Shauna Neil F Maple Valley WA
Lynn Himes F Kent WA
Lauren Himes F Kent WA
Will Wiles M Gig Harbor WA
Shannon Cohen F Edgewood WA
Amanda Cohen F Edgewood WA
Lyudmyla Semenchuk M Edgewood WA
Romey Haberle F Tacoma WA
Jacqueline Olliges F Tacoma AL
Carolyn Vasiliauskas F Tacoma WA
Karen Leahy F Buckley WA
Lisa Moore F Tacoma WA
Sarah Moore F Tacoma WA
Ashley Raby F Yelm WA
Michelle Horton F Gig Harbor WA
Mary Ward F Roanoke TX
Anneke Burgess F Fircrest WA
Anna Petersen F Tacoma WA
Windy Kruse F Puyallup WA
Michael Kruse M Puyallup WA
Cari Coll F Fox Island WA
Brian Clarke M Great Falls MT
Catrina Clarke F Great Falls MT
Jeremiah Clarke M Great Falls MT
Tim Morgan M University Place WA
Bob Toms M Albia IA
Erika Sagle F Tacoma WA
Bowie Sagle M Tacoma WA
Christine Kelly F University place WA
Amanda Morales F Auburn WA
Aaron Morales M Auburn WA
Hayley Shepard F Steilacoom WA
Kipling Morris M Tacoma WA
Michael Pickens M Gig Harbor WA
Tara Nichols F Everett WA
Steve Husko M Elma WA
David Nichols M Everett WA
Patricia Husko F Elma WA
Bernice Nichols F Tacoma WA
Alexis Oliver F Tacoma WA
Michele Wurges M University Place WA
Sonia King F Saint Petersburg FL
Sebsatian Hasbun M Saint Petersburg FL
Nicolas Hasbun M Saint Petersburg FL
Lisa Duszynski F Fife WA
Lauren Duszynski F Fife WA
Noah Duszynski M Fife WA
Patricia Zedaker F Milton WA
Randall Chambers M Spanaway WA
Lyndon Hill M Tacoma WA
Bob Chaffeur M Tacoma WA
Mike Henderson M Steilacoom WA
Alissa Tucci F Puyallup WA
Bryan Gorder M Tacoma WA
Darryl Wood M Tacoma WA
Paul Lindemann M Fife WA
Jennifer Lindemann F Fife WA
sara montgomery F tacoma WA
ava montgomery F tacoma WA
Julie Lancour F Tacoma WA
Anna Marshall F Seattle WA
Michelle Miller F Bremerton WA
Stacy Cail F Fircrest WA
Jeremy Wilson M Tacoma WA
Amanda Kappelman F Tacoma WA
Teri Woo F Tacom WA
Michael Woo M Tacoma WA
Cari Britt F Snoqualmie WA
Terri Stewart F Gig Harbor WA
Micah Frankus M Olympia WA
Sylviann Baldwin F Seattle WA
Marcus Shields M University Place WA
Renee Bailey F Tacoma WA
Jessica Sabo F Goodyear AZ
Ava Sabo F Goodyear AZ
Anders Sabo M Goodyear AZ
Cari McLean F Goodyear AZ
Dylan McLean M Goodyear AZ
Jenny Hamilton F Sumner WA
Kristen Barrett F Gig Harbor WA
Kimberly Baker F Tacoma WA
Steve Baker M Tacoma WA
Sherri Cumbo F Fife WA
Mickey Allen M Tacoma WA
Heide Maschhoff F Graham WA
Justin Maschhoff M Graham WA
Amaya Ormazabal F Tacoma WA
Julen Givelber M Tacoma WA
Kelly King F Tacoma WA
Luke Alfonso M Tacoma WA
Layne Alfonso M Tacoma WA
Erica Jouglard F Tacoma WA
Joe Shanahan M Tacoma WA
Angelica Miramontes F Puyallup WA
Michelle Fitzgerald F Federal Way WA
Johnny Hester M Gig Harbor WA
Alexys Cupper F Tacoma WA
Wesley Wagner F Tacoma WA
Jeff Skjonsby M Auburn WA
Andrea Skjonsby F Auburn WA
larissa hurd F sumner WA
anna hurd F sumner WA
carlene hurd F sumner WA
Taryn Dee F Tacoma WA
Jeanette Kearney F Tacoma WA
Carrie Schwab F Auburn WA
Cindy Cardenas F Auburn WA
Angelique Alberg F Tacoma WA
shawn fisher M edgewood WA
benita fisher F edgewood WA
joshua fisher M edgewood WA
Darren Davis M Tacoma WA
Kyle Reed M Tacoma WA
Hannah Mason F Tacoma WA
adam parker M tacoma WA
Barb Gilger F Tacoma WA
Aimee Haynes F Lakewood WA
Ben Haynes M Lakewood WA
Andrea Tull F Tacoma WA
Juliana Brisbois F Tacoma WA
Michelle Birge F Tacoma WA
Richard Watson M Ruston WA
maggie Watson F Ruston WA
Amy Miller F Tacoma WA
Debbie Long F Tacoma WA
William Olmstead M Seattle WA
Rebecca Pettitt F Gig Harbor WA
Larry Bailey M Tacoma WA
Jennie Bailey F Tacoma WA
mary Eldridge F Gig Harbor WA
Cindi Healy F Auburn WA
Miles Owens M puyallup WA
Price Owens M puyallup WA
Lora Bleha F Bonney Lake WA
tina taylor F Puyallup WA
Stefanie Jarmon F Auburn WA
Ira Jarmon M Auburn WA
Edward Wheeler M Puyallup WA
Tommy Blandenberg M Tacoma WA
Jasmine Anderson F Tacoma WA
Patrick Smith M Snellville GA
Sharon Smith F Snellville GA
Dave Smith M Snellville GA
Christopher Smith M Snellville GA
William Smith M Snellville GA
Annie Mueller M Tacoma WA
lillie Watson F Ruston WA
Clint Echols M Bristow VA
Kristin Weeks F Puyallup WA
David Matzen M University Place WA
Lisa Hobbs Reaugh F Tacoma WA
Angela Mastrorocco F Orting WA
Alia Malo F Tacoma WA
Thomas Brisbois M Tacoma WA
Jeff Garrison M Gig Harbor WA
Gary Spidahl M Steilacoom WA
Cheryl Spidahl F Steilacoom WA
Shelby Alongi M Tacoma WA
Alex Fanning M jblm WA.
Alex Fanning F jblm WA.
Beth Husted F Bremerton WA
Tim Bradley M Denver CO
Krista Freitag F Lakewood CO
Linda Freitag F Puyallup WA
Sue Little F Fircrest WA
simon chapman M Tacoma WA
Mark Carson M Olympia WA
Britta Youngquist F tacoma WA - Washington
Marc Hewitt M Tacoma WA
janine crain F Ruston WA
sank Watson M Ruston WA
Rochelle Watson F Ruston WA
Marie Galletta F Cloverdale CA
alexandra fairchok F puyallup WA
Mary Fairchok F Puyallup WA
Rachel Russell F Tacoma WA
Kimberly Batts-Millaudon F olympia WA
Travis Millaudon M olympia WA
Leah Ganoni F Olympia WA
Jeremy Ganoni M Olympia WA
William Durbin M tacoma WA
Kristi Houk F Port Orchard WA
Ethan Klobutcher M Covington WA
Erin Wallace F Puyallu WA
Eric Wallace M Puyallup WA
Jennifer Wallace F Tacoma WA
Destry Johnson M Puyallup WA
Jim Treyens M Tacoma WA