2013 You Go Girl! 10K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Leslie Brown F Selah WA
Kimber Lawrence F Gig Harbor WA
Kaye Kinsey F Olympia WA
Melissa Ketron F Tacoma WA
Melissa Franke F Tieton WA
Kristen Draper F Olympia WA
Samantha Garcia F Fircrest WA
Sherrill Gross F Bremerton WA
Robyn Gross F Bremerton WA
lisa young F Pacific WA
Alyssa Saas F Black Diamond WA
Kathie Pritchard F Auburn WA
Tracy Boyd F Bellevue WA
Jen Kimbel F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Droubay F Ruston WA
Michelle Ouellette-Clifford F Tacoma WA
Chrisitna Rupp F Tacoma WA
Shauna Desmet F Renton WA
Megan Smith F Roy WA
Jamie Siller F Bremerton WA
sandra carreno F federal way WA
Rebecca Hollis F Tacoma WA
Emily Watson F Tacoma WA
melanie tamim F Tacoma WA
Connie Nagel F Gig Harbor WA
Brooke Allan-Davis F Yakima WA
Cassandra Rosenbloom F Port Orchard WA
brandy burns F Tacoma WA
chrystal kmecheck F bremerton WA
Carolyn Nartnik F Tacoma WA
Mashandra Elam F Puyallup WA
Lori Olson F Buckley WA
Elaine Farr F Shelton WA
Linda Williams F Gig Harbor WA
Sheri Bruu-DeLeon M Tacoma WA
Cathy Condreay F Covington WA
Monica Owings F Tacoma WA
Sonia Dume F Lacey WA
Heather Anderson F University Place WA
Rebecca Schauer F Tacoma WA
Melanie Cyr F Port Orchard WA
Debbie Jimenez F University Place WA
Breanna Malloy F Bremerton WA
Anne Bennett F Tacoma WA
julie didricksen F vashon WA
christine muller F vashon WA
Elena Nishizaki F Seattle WA
Marcie Doyle F University Place WA
Andi Tegtmeyer F Des Moines WA
Elizabeth AlTamimy F Tacoma WA
Brandy Burns M Tacoma WA
Lisa Faker F tacoma WA
Katie Borne F Olympia WA
Lorri Trimble F Olympia WA
Jennifer Martin F Renton WA
tamara scheidt F Puyallup WA
Kathy Hillis F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Hughes F DuPont WA
Erin Ho F Tacoma WA
Jenny Granum F Vashon WA
Heidianna Brown F Shelton WA
Crystal McPherson F Selah WA
Toni Gwin F Raymond WA
Casey Madsen F Normandy Park WA
Lanette Blume F Tacoma WA
Shara Brown F Graham WA
Alise Pommer F Fife WA
Jennifer Selander-Hull F Fife WA
Barbara Bertucio F Normandy Park WA
Michelle Herring F Renton WA
Kristina Wetzel F Tacoma WA
Nadia Sarno F Olympia WA
Stephanie Lidren F Tenino WA
Anna Leon F Tacoma WA
Azrielle Johnson F Snoqualmie WA
Lee-Ann Seguban F Gig Harbor WA
tiffany mccoy F lake stevens WA
Heidi Neidlinger F Tacoma WA
Ayako Thomas F Maple Valley WA
Yoko Inaba F Federal Way WA
Yoko McGrath F Kent WA
Derek Pohle M Elma WA
Molly Copeland F Port Orchard WA
Laurine Saechao F Renton WA
Carrie Wong F Puyallup WA
Karen Wilson F Orting WA
Naamah Franke F Hermiston OR
Joél Payne F Graham WA
Donda Malatesta F Cle Elum WA
Melora Shelton F Tacoma WA
Sherrill Gross F Bremerton WA
Robyn Gross F Bremerton WA
Jill Vedros F Gig Harbor WA
Elizabeth McBrayne F Tacoma WA
louise layton F puyallup WA
Naomi Vargas-Peck F Tacoma WA
Teresa Green F Tacoma WA
Estrelita Velasco F Auburn WA
Bonnie Voegele F Graham WA
Kandi Lowry F Orting WA
Rose Jones F Tacoma WA
Samantha Byrd F Snohomish WA
Sharon Jenkins F Tacoma WA
Kristin Plaehn M DuPont WA
Alvia Williams F Auburn WA
Sheryl Santos F Puyallup WA
Merryn Coumou F Steilacoom WA
Amanda Comer F Federal Way WA
Katrina Hennessy F Redmond WA
Heidi Chally F Brier WA
Kimberly Printz F Brier WA
Ettie Goldy F Renton WA
Amanda Comer F Federal Way WA
Tana Rode F Bremerton WA
Susie Hopkins F Tacoma WA
Sarah Matheny F Yakima WA
Fabiola Greenawalt F Gig Harbor WA
Jennifer Caskey F Lacey WA
Kristi Bowman F Auburn WA
Jeffrey Johnson M Woodinville WA
tara carter F lacey WA
Lori Olson F Bonney Lake WA
Jacqueline Crawford F Olympia WA
Ingrid Walker F Tacoma WA
Tessa Burchardt F Seattle WA
Meghan Nelson F Seattle WA
Vanessa Gathen F University Place WA
Yanell Latham F Lacey WA
Rebecca Johnson F Olympia WA
Kairie Pierce F Olympia WA
Corrine Taiji F lacey WA
Jen Jaeger F Olympia WA
Theresa Vichich-Weber F Belfair WA
Keley Rolin F Fife WA
Alison Navarrete F Olympia WA
Ramona Wollenweber F Gig Harbor WA
Taneka House F Lakewood WA
Christina Snyder F Puyallup WA
Beth Pang F Auburn WA
Asuka Christman F Lacey WA
Amy Winters F Lacey WA
Anna Pekoz F Vashon WA
Christine Berberich F Port Orchard WA
KIM GLASS F FEDERAL WAY WA
Jennifer Halvorson F Tumwater WA
Pamela Girdler F Gig harbor WA
Heather Johnson F Olympia WA
Dechelle Castro F Tacoma WA
Tiffany Kalal F Tacoma WA
Renae Merritt F Auburn WA
Elinor Ottey F Yelm WA
Dana Prochaska F Seattle WA
Dorene Paulson F Lakewood WA
Kelli Schramm F Bonney Lake WA
alison trimm F Renton WA
Tami Peterson F Issaquah WA
Angel Brown F tumwater WA
Christina Nosich Pierson F Olympia WA
Julianna Paterson F Vaughn WA
Holly Kral F Buckley WA
Nancy Anderson F Seattle WA
Sandra LeDuc F Seattle WA
Melissa Hoang F Seattle WA
Anna Hoang F Seattle WA
Erin Sikes F Tacoma WA
Erika Schafer F Graham WA
Tamara Ferro F Spanaway WA
CARRIE EASTMAN F Port Orchard WA
Valerie Pettit F Tacoma WA
Courtnie EASTMAN F Port Orchard WA
marie swofford F puyallup WA
Zeidi Austin F Port Orchard WA
Mollie Brondstetter F Orting WA
Linda Garrison F Lake Tapps WA
Lucia Evans F University Place WA
Melissa Steffensen F Covington WA
Chasity Van Auken F Bonney Lake WA
Prairie Cloutier F Lynnwood WA
Julie Hrivnak F Puyallup WA
Jenni Hutton F Tacoma WA
Becca Doyle F Maple Valley WA
Leah Housley F Milton WA
Laura Boyce F Federal Way WA
bonnie shamion F port orchard WA
Heidi doughty F port orchard WA
Brenda Taylor F Tacoma WA
Angel Prewitt F Bremerton WA
Kristin Burke F Bellevue WA
shaun lindfors F Gig Harbor WA
Maxi Gould F Seattle WA
Rachel Coleman F Mossyrock WA
Dorie Salem-Soule F Silverdale WA
Tharen Inverso F Tacoma WA
Katie Bouchard F Tacoma WA
Jenna McConaughy F Gig Harbor WA
Shannon Shaver F Puyallup WA
Crystal Swaffer F Tacoma WA
margaret aparis F Federal Way WA
malia aparis F Federal Way WA
Kelly Sandifer F Covington WA
Jean Hayes F Tacoma WA
Lori Swanson F University Place WA
Rebekah Olson F Tacoma WA
Kristen Carstens F Auburn WA
Lori Hunt F Covington WA
Julia Clement F Tacoma WA
Casey Brett F Tacoma WA
Katherine Rivera F Tacoma WA
Edwin Rivera M Tacoma WA
Stephanie Weakley F Forks WA
Margret Mountjoy F Bremerton WA
Susie Petersen F Bonney Lake WA
Taunja VanderVaate F Fox Island WA
Susan Chapel F Olympia WA
Jamie McKay F Shelton WA
Janelle Covington F Puyallup WA
Renee Smith Nyberg F Tacoma WA
Natalie Kayl F Tacoma WA
Rob McGuire-Dale M Bellevue WA
Alissa Weiher F Renton WA
Libby Hartung F Portland OR
Karreen Cook F Vancouver
John McCrae M Renton WA
Claire Bran F Seattle WA
Sara Allan F Seattle WA
Kim Brye F Bonney Lake WA
Kaaren Woods F Orting WA
Jenn Peschel F Covington WA
Kristina Pressley F Auburn WA
phuong To F auburn WA
Judy Kim F auburn WA
Paula Harpel F Camano Island WA
Tara Harpel F Seattle WA
KIMBERLY SKAGEN F BUCKLEY WA
Debbie Reding F Eatonville WA
Char Goodreau M Tacoma WA
Heather Maldonado F Puyallup WA
Marianna Talbott F Puyallup WA
April Barnum F Tacoma WA
Debbie Eklof F Bremerton WA
Cheryl Simon F Bremerton WA
Stephanie Papke F Seattle WA
Carlye Hupp F Seattle WA
tasha ickringill F university place WA
Staci Geiselman F Graham WA
Kim Leingang F Fircrest WA
Stephanie Caldwell F Tacoma WA
Molly Johnson F Renton WA
joanna prescott F olympia WA
Nian Fakkema F Lacey WA
Loren Molina F Gig Harbor WA
Jodi Herb F Redmond WA
Melissa Holmes F Bremerton WA
Katherine Shearer F Tacoma WA
Kathryn Ayscue F Olympia WA
Colleen Randall F Tacoma WA
Kendra Shemorry F Des Moines WA
Cathy Bellah F Burien WA
Aimee Allen F Port Orchard WA
Madison Allen F Port Orchard WA
Glyn Drever M Bonney Lake WA
Louanne Drever F Bonney Lake WA
Lee Youmans F Puyallup WA
sara rush F olympia WA
Julie Foster F Seattle WA
MF Bravo Cruchaga F Aurora CO
Ariel Council F Gig Harbor WA
Mychelle Bowers F University Place WA
Francesca Joseph F Port Orchard WA
Bonnie Heidal F Gig Harbor WA
Hope Glump F Tacoma WA
Sharon Choe F Bonney Lake WA
Debora Albright F Olympia WA
Sarah WRIGHT F SEATTLE WA
Molly Ward F SEATTLE WA
Lina Taing F Seattle WA
Renae Smith F Lacey WA
Desaree James M Spanaway WA
Julie James F Spanaway WA
Katie Czerwinski F Renton WA
Ilaria Mckinney-Forbes F Port Orchard WA
Jodee Durbin F Vancouver WA
Kristin Shepherd F Graham WA
Maria Ridenour F Tacoma WA
Karen Hull F Buckley WA
Verona Cruz F Auburn WA
Tracy Steffens F Renton WA
Kelly Zimmerman F Puyallup WA
Stephanie Garretson-Blume F Puyallup WA
Debbye Pearson F Gig Harbor WA
Barbara Mullen F Bellevue WA
Shannon Cohen F Edgewood WA
Amanda Cohen F Edgewood WA
Elizabeth Catalinich F Tacoma WA
Sarah Smith F Tacoma WA
Zack Smith M Tacoma WA
Jessica Little F Olympia WA
Jennifer Hancock F Lacey WA
Sarai Knowles F Gig Harbor WA
Negar Knowles F Gig Harbor WA
Jennifer Stockstad F Tacoma WA
Julie Quesada F Tacoma WA
Vicky Dumonceaux F Bonney Lake WA
Jordin Smith F Lacey WA
Delaney Haight F Federal Way WA
Karen Retz F Kent WA
Brittany Shakhramanov F Tacoma WA
Amanda Hubbard F Enumclaw WA
Nicole Reed F Port Orchard WA
Kristy Thorsteinson F Lake Tapps WA
Heather Thomas F Tacoma WA
Miranda Duffrin F Fife WA
Dina Alcorn F Federal Way WA
Babette Boren F Issaquah WA
Katie Havens F Tacoma WA
Dani Jorgensen F Lake Tapps WA
Laura Council F Gig Harbor WA
Allison Crane F Enumclaw WA
robbin olliges F Gig Harbor WA
Verna Montances F Puyallup WA
Kathy Reece F Lake Tapps WA
Maria Untalan F Puyallup WA
Sarah Melde F University Place WA
Cheryl Roper F Lake Tapps WA
Julie Smith F Olympia WA
Christine Panitz F University Place WA
fred ickringill M Nanaimo WA
Christina Hurych F Puyallup WA
Holly Powers F Tacoma WA
Kim Sobol F Olympia WA
Erika Anderson F Tacoma WA
Katie Jones F University Place WA
Jennifer Glasgow F Federal Way WA
Kelly Boos F Eatonville WA
Anu Chapin F GRAHAM WA
Debbie Geddes F Graham WA
Kelly Patton F Shelton WA
Karen Orrino F University Place WA
Angie Brackett F Olympia WA
Charlea Sherman F Edgewood WA
sarah mutnick F Olympia WA
Molly Barry F Tacoma WA
Carl Tinker M Port Orchard WA
Shila MacDonald F Tacoma WA
Jill Keane F Poulsbo WA
Kristy Dressler F Kingston WA
Sarah Portrey F Bremerton WA
Susan Dobkins F Tacoma WA
Jenny DeHaas F Olympia WA
Erika Mariani F Tacoma WA
Marcy Crebs F port orchard WA
Caitlin Crebs F port orchard WA
Denise Cobden F Maple Valley WA
Karen Antonowicz F DuPont WA
Sandra Caldwell F Tacoma WA
Angela Castro F University Place WA
Cindy Piper F Spanaway WA
Amber Green F Ellensburg WA
Elizabeth Thiel F DuPont WA
Kathi Opitz F Edgewood WA
Candace Minerich F bellevue WA
Jerri Brown F Puyallup WA
Lora Kulesza F Tacoma WA
Deirdre Doyle F Seattle WA
Luann Hilger F Tacoma WA
Denise Lara F Lakewood Wa
BarDee Gronotte F Renton WA
Taylor Opitz F Edgewood WA
Jill Wagner M Milton WA
Tamera Gimse F Gig Harbor WA
Carrie Gray F Graham WA
Shelly Larsen F Tacoma WA
Lisa Lucas F Des Moines WA
Tamra Sharp F Tacoma WA
Pam Nelson F Gig Harbor WA
Sally Ulianich F Tacoma WA
Karli Henry F Federal Way WA
Pam Sanderson F Bonney Lake Wa
laura morrison F Tacoma WA
Terri Morrison F Tacoma WA
Kelly Levesque F Olympia WA
Heidi Barabe F Gig Harbor WA
Andrea Hall M Steilacoom WA
Alexis Shilley F Puyallup WA
Kevin Shilley M Puyallup WA
Mhel Rumley F Kent WA
Angela Garner F Tacoma WA
Sandra Kornegay F University Place WA
Rachel Berg F Tacoma WA
Nancy Randall F University Place WA
Victoria Reyes M Auburn WA
Erika Bradford F Black Diamond WA
Karen Allen F Ellensburg WA
Kathryn Parks F Clyde Hill WA
Rebecca Sorter F Port Orchard WA
Betsy Carter F Gig Harbor WA
Courtney Brown F Port orchard WA
Michelle Leingang F University Place WA
Rachel Mattingly F Orting WA
Janine Messenger F Tacoma WA
Noelle Egge F University Place WA
Karen Gillespie F Port Orchard WA