2013 You Go Girl! Half Marathon Registrations

Name Gender City State
Ellen Stephens F Puyallup WA
Ruth Rabdau F Sumner WA
Kristy Fry F Tacoma WA
Daniel Moody M Puyallup WA
Jennifer Rozler F Seattle WA
Melodie Wilson F Chehalis WA
Marge Bethel F Milton WA
Wendie Hunt Burgess F Shoreline WA
Kirsten Ison F Wauna WA
Jamie Mossman F Port Orchard WA
LINDA FLORES F PUYALLUP WA
JOSE FLORES M PUYALLUP WA
Denise Nelson F Bellevue WA
Lori Orser F Southworth WA
Tara Haugen F tacoma WA
Rebecca Welliver F Fircrest WA
Karen Koontz F Port Orchard WA
Kelly Sweeney-Widman M Lakewood WA
Brenda Truman F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Reynolds F tacoma WA
Rossana Zemek F University Place WA
Ellen McCracken F Bremerton WA
Jennifer Taylor F Gig Harbor WA
Elizabeth Evey F Kent WA
Dara Anderson F Gig Harbor WA
Michelle Renich F Tacoma WA
Evelyn Cook F Tacoma WA
CiCi Mitchell F Tacoma WA
Amy Hurst-Kownacki F San Diego CA
Ebony White F Tacoma WA
Jessie Lyle F Seattle WA
Rich Redman M Kent WA
Kristi Grund F DuPont WA
Tawni Bailey F Tacoma WA
Jenny Delcampo F Gig Harbor WA
Renae Campbell F Fife WA
Ashley Ryan F Dupont WA
Rachel Teodoro F milton WA
Angela Teodoro F Puyallup WA
Alanna Johnson F Tacoma WA
Maressa Quitugua F Bremerton WA
Melissa McCoy F Spanaway WA
Sally Reyes F Round Rock TX
Melissa Goessling F Austin TX
Rachel Meade F Tumwater WA
Rebecca Alexander F Seatac WA
charee boulter F tacoma WA
Dianna Coelho F Spanaway WA
Sally Salam F Tacoma WA
sharon ebelt F Gig Harbor WA
Carla Spady F Bremerton WA
Katrina Frank F Kent WA
Stacy Ryan F Bremerton WA
Rebecca Lee F Lacey WA
Megan Specht F Graham WA
Tracy Clark F Puyallup WA
Emily Viehmann F Spanaway WA
ashley whittier F PUyallup WA
Tricia Hughes F Puyallup WA
LaRae Rasmussen F Gig Harbor WA
Blythe Deines F Vashon WA
Julianne Eugley F Federal Way WA
Deanna Hanshew F Gig harbor WA
Leslie Tel F PUYALLUP WA
Meghen Magonegil F Vashon WA
Stephanie Gaston F University Place WA
Tara Nelson F Olalla WA
lisa sutherland F port orchard WA
Heidi Celmer F Puyallup WA
Heather Parsons F Gig Harbor WA
Laura Chapman F Gig Harbor WA
Laura Strausbaugh F Tacoma WA
Sophia Petro F University Place WA
lisa gainey F tacoma WA
Alina Mikolajczyk F Tacoma WA
Kirsten Wilson F Sumner WA
Myrna Harper F Black Diamond WA
Courtney Lewis M Bonney Lake WA
Julie Whalen F Tacoma WA
Yolanda Santos F Fresno CA
Laura Hawk F Puyallup WA
Lauralee Whitney F Federal Way WA
Ashante Ashley F Bonny Lake WA
Lesli Ashley F Bonney Lake WA
Lissa Powell F Gig Harbor WA
Pauline Nastasi F Federal Way WA
Kelsey Stulbarg M Camas WA
Katie Bass F Tacoma WA
Anna Bailey F Tacoma WA
Kecia Reichstein F Seattle WA
Nichole Lombardo F Seattle WA
Michelle Vojir F Edgewood WA
Linda Rinker F Lynnwood WA
Krystle Cobian F Tacoma WA
Ashley Crooker F puyallup WA
Brittany Johnston F Puyallup WA
Mary Lou Morgan F Auburn WA
Megan Miller F Tacoma WA
Rachel Bley F Puyallup WA
Nichole Venious F Unit 503 WA
Julie Dent F Puyallup WA
Iris Thompson F San Diego CA
Jee Young Kim F University Place WA
Meridith Harman F West Vancovuer
Donna Kentley F Tacome WA
Gayatri Reddy F Seattle WA
Patricia Sims F Seattle WA
Darci Downs F Des Moines WA
Anita Gregory F SeaTac WA
Karyn Angulo F Seattle WA
Kim Morris F Kennewick WA
Lailani Valdez F Kent WA
Kristi Silvernale M Seattle WA
Stephanie Schildt F Gig Harbor WA
Melissa McFadden F Elma WA
Lisa Buzas F Puyallup WA
Allie Johnson F Puyallup WA
Amy Hander F Fife WA
Rosie Townsend F Tacoma WA
Ryann Thill F Graham WA
Dawn Baughman F Gig Harbor WA
Heather Cook F Seattle WA
Rob Lowry M Orting WA
Magen Leaver F Orting WA
Carly Thompson F Edgewood WA
Angele McComb F Tacoma WA
Dawn Ellingsen F Tacoma WA
Gretchen Plaehn F Tacoma WA
PATRICIA BEARD F SEABECK WA
Laura Quante F Tacoma WA
moon na F lakewood WA
Stephanie Stanley F Puyallup WA
April Fenton F Tacoma WA
Julie Pettibone F Tacoma WA
Jodi GreyEyes F Puyallup WA
Natalya Terlouw F Seattle WA
Aaron Roberts M Seattle WA
Linda Rowe-Oneal F Des Moines WA
Jamie Samuelson F Puyallup WA
Jesse Rodriguez F Bonney Lake WA
Cheryl Olvera F Vancouver
Josie Patterson F Tacoma WA
Penny Hopkins F Lakewood WA
Ginger Krugmire F University Place WA
Cindy Beck F Tumwater WA
april lantz F port orchard WA
Jennifer Nguyen F Port Orchard WA
Dara Burlingame F Tacoma WA
Kimberly Edmunds F Tacoma WA
Jessica Reicks F Bremerton WA
Heather Torres F Olympia WA
Katrina Vannoy F Bothell WA
Sarabeth Butts F Tacoma WA
Jeneth Tappan F Lacey WA
Marilyn Pyke F Graham WA
Amanda Thomas F Lacey WA
Janet Werner F TACOMA WA
Mandy Richards F vashon WA
Bambi Farrell F Spanaway WA
Christie Wade F Fife WA
Jennifer Frick F Buckley WA
Joy Coale F Tacoma WA
Sydney Hennessy F Tacoma WA
Kara Springer F Olympia WA
Sylvia Haven F Cincinnati OH
Rebecca Francis F Williamsburg OH
Austin Campbell F Tumwater WA
Bridget OConnor F Federal Way WA
Alice Phillips F Puyallup WA
Judy Taylor F Maple Valley WA
Robyn Schultz F Kent WA
Ann Barragar F Newcastle WA
Kasha Fletcher F Omak WA
Suzanne Schenck F DuPont WA
Tamra Johnson F Auburn WA
Christine Winter F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Bevins F Bellevue WA
Annie Cygnar F Tacoma WA
Irina Lusby F Bonney Lake WA
Amber Hartle M Puyallup WA
Rikki Bogue F University Place WA
Jane Buck F Seattle WA
Marie Zornes F Gig Harbor WA
Stephanie Kincaid F Auburn WA
Grace Monroe F Tacoma WA
Heather Erickson F Bothell WA
Keila Austin F Tacoma WA
Aurea Nicolet F Puyallup WA
Carol-Ann Gegenhuber F Ferdale WA
Kimberly Kuhlmann F Tacoma Wa
Callie Black F Tacoma WA
Koral Buck F Shelton WA
beth masura F graham WA
Lisa Morin F Fircrest WA
Terry Fritz M Port Orchard WA
Michelle Smith F Lake Tapps WA
Erin Kilgore F Shelton WA
Eileen Lewis F Lakewood WA
Catherine Erolin F University Place WA
Shannon Patrick F Bonney Lake WA
Haley Surface F Buckley WA
Teresa Shelton F Tacoma WA
tracy brown F olympia WA
Annie Kiehl F University Place WA
McKenna Ledesma F University Place WA
Jenny Stewart F University Place WA
Kelsey Lewis F University Place WA
Romny Beck F Port Orchard WA
iris boehnke F bremerton WA
Kelsey Moser F Seattle WA
Jennifer Duggan F South Colby WA
Angela Leggett F Federal Way WA
Tiffany Olson F Puyallup WA
Janice VanRavenswaay F Tacoma WA
Priscilla Millam F Tacoma WA
Theresa Taft F Yelm WA
Karie Hayashi F Tacoma WA
Andrea Johnson F University Place WA
Shelley Belille F Port Orchard WA
Kim Zuzelski F Poulsbo WA
Lynn Nichols F Lake Tapps WA
Carla Spoon F Buckley WA
Emily Wood F Tacoma WA
Kati Otto F Vashon WA
melody LaFountain F Spanaway WA
laura baune F lacey WA
Dara Deal F Fircrest WA
Jennifer Lowery F Puyallup WA
Danene Spaeth F Tacoma WA
Anika Blake F Gig harbor WA
Bruce Bethel M Milton WA
Mallorie Stubbs F Tacoma WA
Susan Massey F University Place WA
Katie Schlesinger M Tacoma WA
Jennevieve Schlemmer F Tacoma WA
Trevor Redfern M Tacoma WA
diana razo F lakewood WA
Kathryn Silk F Seattle WA
Alyssa Nystul F gig harbor WA
Teri Woo F Tacoma WA
Ashley Reding F Eatonville WA
Melinda Pichner F Puyallup WA
Peter Stackpole M Tacoma WA
Scott Gaines M Spanaway WA
Larissa Martin F Everett WA
Elizabeth Trunkey F Tacoma Wa
Jim Depta M Normandy Park WA
Donna Jackson F Tacoma WA
APRIL WOMACK F OLYMPIA WA
Elizabeth Dixon F Anacortes WA
Priya Sinha F Edmonds WA
Anna Nikolaeva F Olympia WA
Leigh Sinclair F Grapeview WA
Kendra Anderson F Bonney Lake WA
Paula Herrrington M Vashon Island WA
Nini Tayet F Lakewood WA
Vonnie Ginther F Tacoma WA
Katie Newhall F Seattle WA
Danielle Wester F puyallup WA
Jessalyn Perry F Tacoma WA
Kimberly Faltisco F Shoreline WA
Stephanie Russell F Seabeck WA
Patti Fuchs F Eatonville WA
Tammy Herzog F Tumwater WA
Cathleen BUTLER F PORT ORCHARD WA
Debora Saling F Kent WA
Angela Mastrorocco F Orting WA
Eric Ratcliff M Oak Harbor WA
Stephanie Sutton F Bothell WA
Jessica Blakeslee F Orting WA
Dee Blakeslee F Orting WA
Bobbi Cussins F Tumwater WA
Avery Shannon F Tacoma WA
Christine Goering F Bothell WA
Laurie Kesgard F Federal Way WA
Alicia Shearer F Poulsbo WA
Brendon Shearer M Poulsbo WA
Janette Helling F Eatonville WA
Aimee Talbot F Lacey WA
Anthony Powers M Bremerton WA
Stacey Whitney F Vashon Island WA
Marylee Martucci F Gig Harbor WA
Julie Redd F Kent WA
Jacquie Gabaldon F Marysville WA
Kimberly McGilvery F Buckley WA
Cassie vanRoojen F Olympia WA
LINDA VALLEY F SEABECK WA
Tory Klementsen F Marysville WA
Shelly Hack F Redmond WA
CYNTHIA POLLOCK F Vashon WA
DAVID LEVANT M Vashon WA
Camille Brock F TaComa WA
Jennifer Olson F olympia WA
Patricia Eddy M Seattle WA
Ashley Schuster F Port Orchard WA
Ginger Terada F Seattle WA
John Eddy M Seattle WA
Kristine Growdon M Seattle WA
Amy Nielson F OLYMPIA WA
Carolyn Flynn F Puyallup WA
Amanda Hoskins F Puyallup WA
Cathy Roberts F Federal Way WA
Brinna Shannon F Tacoma WA
Connie Kittelman F Puyallup WA
Tara Peterson F Seattle WA
cheryl stoddard F olympia WA
Kris Higginson F Auburn WA
Jenny Hanks F Silverdale WA
Kelly Kinney F Gig Harbor WA
Lydia Cruz F Seattle WA
Irene Sanders F Kirkland WA
Laureen Kuniyoshi F Shoreline WA
Sunhee Heo F Seattle WA
Barbara Boos F Eatonville WA
Michelle Sabin F Chehalis WA
Tammy Retzloff F Fircrest WA
Colleen Hacker F Tacoma WA
Karen McConnell F Tacoma WA
Rachel Staloch F Tumwater WA
Debra Meyerson F Tacoma WA
Elena Meyerson F Tacoma WA
Kathy Walner F Gig Harbor WA
Elizabeth Schieferdecker F Fife WA
Cara Best F Tacoma WA
Wendy Galloway F Rochester WA
Anastasia Church F Tacoma WA
Kate Frazier F Tacoma WA
Crystal Richard F Tacoma WA
Jessica Wakefield F Seattle WA
Jacqueline Cordova F Tacoma WA
Sporty Diva Coates F Tacoma WA
Cindy Tsuji F Kirkland WA
Candice Adams F Spanaway WA
Dena Lovtang F Spanaway WA
Camille Elliott F Seattle WA
Deedra Walkey F Lakewood WA
Diane Archer F Shelton WA
Lora Bleha F Bonney Lake WA
Shannon Walker F Tacoma WA
Judy Fisher F Auburn WA
Laura Hastings F Seattle WA
Nicole Howard F Bonney Lake WA
Jeri Hanes F Tacoma WA
lisa vipond F Issaquah WA
Jessica Vance F Port Orchard WA
Lisa McDonald F Federal Way WA
Yvonne Whalen F Vaughn WA
shirleen griggs F rochester WA
Melissa Lahna F PUYALLUP WA
Maricar Abajero F Kent WA