Tacoma City Turkey Trot 5K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Carol Campbell F Tumwater WA
ashley whittier F Puyallup WA
Ally White F Puyallup WA
Michael White M Puyallup WA
Heidi Celmer F Puyallup WA
Steve Ostrander M Puyallup WA
Bret Bellevue M Buckley WA
Dawn Bellevue F Buckley WA
Jolene Safford F Yakima WA
Craig Armstrong M Tacoma WA
Seth Englebert M Olympia WA
Eli Armstrong M Tacoma WA
Christine Armstrong F Tacoma WA
Don Ellis M Tacoma WA
Elinor Ottey F Yelm WA
Xavier Young M Yelm WA
Nicole Reed F Port Orchard WA
Adam Reed M Port Orchard WA
Gabriela Torres F Port Orchard WA
Joseph Torres M Port Orchard WA
Chase Reed M Port Orchard WA
Stacy Low F Covington WA
CHRIS BAIN M PUYALLUP WA
georgia BAIN M PUYALLUP WA
Lisa Lawrence F Tacoma WA
Timothy Oguri M Tacoma WA
Larry Valdez M Puyallup WA
Brenda Johnson F Puyallup WA
Jenni Ng F Tacoma WA
Matthew Wickens M Pleasant Hill CA
Peter Sowell M Tacoma WA
Dawn Ellingsen F Tacoma WA
Anna Kim-Williams F Spanaway WA
Michael Williams M Spanaway WA
Rusty Johnson M Tacoma WA
Jay Lindbergh M Lakewood WA
Keley Rolin F Fife WA
Kelsey White F Tacoma WA
Robert White M Tacoma WA
Amanda Mifflin F Richland WA
Jake Ingle M Richland WA
Robin Neils F Tacoma WA
Marsha Murray F Bothell WA
Marisa Gossweiler F Lakewood WA
Thomas Gossweiler M Lakewood WA
Robin Long F Hampton Bays NY
Rebecca Rodriguez F Spanaway WA
Eric Grice M Spanaway WA
Chris Hutton M Tacoma WA
Debbie O'Ravez F Tacoma WA
Jim O'Ravez M Tacoma WA
Jesse O'Ravez M Tacoma WA
Kelly O'Ravez F Tacoma WA
Andrea Owen F Tacoma WA
Tim Owen M Tacoma WA
David Sherman M Edgewood WA
Charlea Sherman F Edgewood WA
Ben Garrett M University Place WA
Judy Fisher F Auburn WA
Katie Havens F Tacoma WA
Yannick Kiefert-Fourage M Tacoma OR
Joseph Knapik M Tacoma WA
Patricia Zedaker F Milton WA
Lisa Duszynski F Fife WA
Noah Duszynski M Fife WA
brittany beck F tacoma WA
Kara Murray F Fircrest WA
Larry Larsen M Federal Way WA
Nancy Larsen F Federal Way WA
justin joyce M tacoma WA
Kathy Hanawalt F Tacoma WA
Kyla Forsberg F Lake Tapps WA
Josef Forsberg M Lake Tapps WA
Jeff Brown M Lakewood WA
Susan Hall F Lakewood WA
Seth Barrie M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Haley F Tacoma WA
Greg Howell M Tacoma WA
Stephanie Stebich F Tacoma WA
Lindsey Mathis F Tacoma WA
Dwayne Mathis M Tacoma WA
Ladd Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Mary Kubiszewski F Tacoma WA
Brett Freshwaters M Tacoma WA
Cameron Freshwaters M Tacoma WA
Meredith Graham Lawver F Tacoma WA
Kristina Pressley F Auburn WA
Haley Simmons F Renton WA
Anthony Lawver M tacoma WA
Jean Cornwell M Bremerton WA
Colleen Corcoran F Tacoma WA
Jeanne Marie Graham F Tacoma WA
William L Graham M Tacoma WA
Lisa Morin F Fircrest WA
Bradley Graham M Tacoma WA
Amy Scanlon F Tacoma WA
Matt Scherer M Puyallup WA
Karen McGrue F Des Moines WA
Jennifer Johnson F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Sheppard F University Place WA
sandra madden F federal way WA
Courtney Soran F Tacoma WA
Tyler Pederson M Lakewood WA
Amanda Comer F Puyallup WA
Carmel Angevine F Lakewood WA
Kevin Comer M Puyallup WA
Brandi Douglas M Tacoma WA
Amber Elbon F Seattle WA
Matt Elbon M Seattle WA
Yao Zhao M Tacoma WA
Dana Dailey F Tacoma WA
Andy Dailey M Tacoma WA
Dorothy Benedict F Milton WA
kirsten peterson F tacoma WA
Lin Carleton F Tacoma WA
george gonzales M bonney lake WA
Andrew Lackman M Tacoma WA
Nick Lilley M Puyallup WA
marcy hollstrom F puyallup WA
Christian Nicholson M fircrest WA
Miranda Fountain F Federal Way WA
Geoffrey Long M Cherry Hill NJ
Stephanie Biddinger F Tacoma WA
Alexandra Snyder F Tacoma WA
Jason Strader M Tacoma WA
Nancy Strader F Tacoma WA
Sharon Ryals F Auburn WA
Tyler Strader M Tacoma WA
Tom Irish M Bonney Lake WA
Julie Irish F Bonney Lake WA
Ethan Irish M Bonney Lake WA
Oliver Irish M Bonney Lake WA
Nancy Randall F University Place WA
valerie Gingrich F university place WA
Jamie Dobosz F Fircrest WA
Natalie Bachman F Kent WA
Jessica Barton F Tacoma WA
Heather Fancher F Puyallup WA
Matthew Day M Bonney Lake WA
Lindsey Day F Bonney Lake WA
STEPHANIE RYAN F COVINGTON WA
william baldyga M fircrest WA
shaunna baldyga F fircrest WA
Meredith Reinecke F Tacoma WA
Tanya Cukjati F University Place WA
Lucy Kemp F Tacoma WA
GENEVIEVE SHATTO F SPOKANE VALLEY WA
MARVIN SHATTO M SPOKANE VALLEY WA
Jerry Bronson M Renton WA
Katherine Miller F Tacoma WA
Josie Werner F Buckley WA
Eric Hallstead M Bonney Lake WA
Dawnielle Hallstead F Bonney Lake WA
Becky Slawik F Peoria IL
Gary Sla M Peoria IL
Pam Ketzner F Tacoma WA
marion murray F Fircrest WA
Cindy Berger F University Place WA
Sarah Johnson F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Maietta F Tacoma WA
John Maietta M Tacoma WA
Christina Mayer F Wenatchee WA
Audrey Kirkwood F Tacoma WA
Lana White F Roy WA
Louise Swinney F Eatonville WA
Steve Wilkins M Tacoma WA
Samantha Garcia F Fircrest WA
Marcy Crebs F Gig Harbor WA
Cameron Crebs M Gig Harbor WA
Caitlen Crebs F Gig Harbor WA
Melissa McDougall F Tacoma WA
Wendy Kennard F Tacoma WA
Alaine Galarita F Tacoma WA
Adrianne Galarita F Tacoma WA
Ben Kevan M Tacoma WA
Caitlin Underwood F Tacoma WA
Ron Angeline M Tacoma WA
Christian Dunham M Tacoma WA
Brian Thomasson M Tacoma WA
Amanda Thomasson F Tacoma WA
Timothy Gosselin M Tacoma WA
Matt Gosselin M Tacoma WA
Mollie Gosselin F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Glasgow F Federal Way WA
Julie Cassidy F Sumner WA
Rodney Tayet M Lakewood WA
Nini Tayet F Lakewood WA
Karin Larsen F Puyallup WA
Martin Larsen M Puyallup WA
Jill Grinde F Spanaway WA
Lori Laubach F Tacoma WA
Grace Laubach F Tacoma WA
Helena Laubach F Tacoma WA
Cara Best F Tacoma WA
Jack Best M Tacoma WA
Molly Childs F Tacoma WA
Katie Best F Tacoma WA
Nikki Crawford F Tacoma WA
Jerri Brown F Puyallup WA
Caroline Laubach F Tacoma WA
Clayton Reiner M Tacoma WA
Lizett Molina F Federal way WA
Katie Osterhaus F Bellevue WA
Kay Smith F University Place WA
Blaine Smith M University Place WA
Gannon Smith M University Place WA
Keeley Smith F University Place WA
Quinlan Smith M University Place WA
Leigh Ann Zehnder F Tacoma WA
Shila MacDonald F Tacoma WA
JUd Williams M Tacoma WA
Karen Cordero F University Place WA
Kim Bauml F University Place WA
carol andersen F puyallup WA
rick andersen M puyallup WA
Annie Kolb-Nelson F Tacoma WA
Steve Ramsdell M Bremerton WA
Gretchen Ramsdell F Bremerton WA
Christine Howard F Puyallup WA
Melissa Dusch F Tacoma WA
Jeff Thiry M Tacoma WA
Travis Bride M Graham WA
richard madrid M lakewood WA
lance sinclair M Spanaway WA
Brooke Coates F TACOMA WA
Bekah Osterhaus F Tacoma WA
Dustin Osterhaus M Tacoma WA
Scott VerValin M Tacoma WA
Christopher Cavanaugh M Tacoma WA
Daelin Cavanaugh M Tacoma WA
Peter Euler M Tacoma WA
Amanda Ruby F Tacoma WA
Steven Euler M New Orleans LA
Lorien Sheader F Bellingham WA
Kirsten Norman (Tweter) F Seattle WA
Ashley Fisher F Tacoma WA
Lisa DeYoung F Tacoma WA
Kristin Evered M University place WA
John Evered M University place WA
Kelsey Lang F Seattle WA
Pat Lang M Seattle WA
Kelvin whipple M puyallup WA
Aaron Petersen M Tacoma WA
Anna Petersen F Tacoma WA
Laurie Carley F Olympia WA
Lisa Terry F Tacoma WA
Jodi Zuniga F University Place WA
Jenni Cooper F University Place WA
Tiffany Lazio F University Place WA
Dan Hardebeck M TACOMA WA
Lisa Hardebeck F TACOMA WA
Don Robertson M Edgewood WA
Mike Schroeder M KENT WA
Kris Schroeder F KENT WA
Melissa McCoy F Spanaway WA
Jackie Epperson F Tacoma WA
Sheryl Santos F Puyallup WA
Jaime Grochowski M Tacoma WA
Kallie Grochowski F Tacoma WA
Brian Fitzpatrick M Federal Way WA
Melissa Carter F Renton WA
Terri Stewart M Gig Harbor WA
Megan Hall F Puyallup WA
Christopher Sissons M Tacoma WA
Sara Sissons F Tacoma WA
JAMES CARTER M TACOMA WA
Karli Henry F Federal Way WA
Eric Henry M Federal Way WA
mary fairchok F puyallup WA
anastasia fairchok F puyallup WA
alexandra fairchok F puyallup WA
Trinity Lawson F Tacoma WA
Brian Lawson M Tacoma WA
Sarah Wilson F Olympia WA
Laura Barger F Spanaway WA
Danene Spaeth F Tacoma WA
Megan Madlena F Puyallup WA
Amelia Kilduff F University Place WA
Colleen Kilduff F University Place WA
Conner Hourihan M Tacoma WA
Tim Piercy M Fircrest WA
Trish Piercy F Fircrest WA
Natalie Piercy F Fircrest WA
KATY DOYLE F PUYALLUP WA
Martha Glenn F Tacoma WA
Ginger Richardson F Steilacoom WA
Betty Richardson F Steilacoom WA
Larry Richardson M Steilacoom WA
Cheryl Iseberg F Fircrest WA
Vicki Polly F Tacoma WA
Brent Polly M Tacoma WA
Alexis Greenwood F Tacoma WA
Amy Coggins F Tacoma WA
Ellia Coggins F Tacoma WA
Ben Mangrum M Tacoma WA
Sarah Dimakis F Federal Way WA
Becky Martin F Tacoma WA
Katy Guinn F Tacoma WA
Hanna Hill F Tacoma WA
David Acree M Tacoma WA
JAMIE CARTER F TACOMA WA
Lane Walthers M Enumclaw WA
Rhonda Walthers F Enumclaw WA
Sarah Walthers F Enumclaw WA
Elizabeth Nyland F Tacoma WA
Nicki Harrell F Lake Tapps WA
Brian Harrell M Lake Tapps WA
Devynn Mclaughlin F Lake Tapps WA
Paula Mohs F Tacoma WA
Britt Lewis F Spokane WA
gia casto F tacoma WA
diane zikas F tacoma WA
Tara Lindstrom F Tacoma WA
Rebecca Law F Tacoma WA
Chas Madden M Copley OH
Heather Madden F Copley OH
Lisa Lovejoy F Tacoma WA
Rob Madden M Centennial CO
Hannah Lovejoy F Tacoma WA
Kim Madden F Centennial CO
Jackson Madden M Copley OH
Charlie Madden M Copley OH
Rachael Hendon F University Place WA
Clayton Hendon M University Place WA
Jena Winger F Tacom WA
Virginia Winger F Bonney Lake WA
Joan Torfin F Tacoma WA
Angela Swart F Tacoma WA
Jason Thiessen M Graham WA
Molly Thiessen F Graham WA
Gabe Thiessen F Graham WA
Katie Thiessen F Graham WA
Kristina Pope F Tacoma WA
Henry Haldane M Tacoma WA
Heather Kowalski F Lacey WA
Scott Kowalski M Lacey WA
Kristina Paulus F Wenatchee WA
April Cook F Olympia WA
Vicki Shockey M Puyallup WA
Stephanie Lynch F Edgewood WA
Keith Lynch M Edgewood WA
Alyssa Duban F Edgewood WA
Amanda SEARLE F Tacoma WA
David Lovejoy M Tacoma WA
Katelyn Corrado F Puyallup WA
Anthony Corrado M Puyallup WA
diane burkhammer F tacoma WA
William burkhammer M tacoma WA
Lisa Woodstock F GIG HARBOR WA
Tiffany Ryan F Tacoma WA
Molly Crowley F Tacoma WA
Mary Kyle Hendon M Dallas TX
Griffin Hendon M Dallas TX
Dawn Green F Graham WA
Christopher Green M Graham WA
Eric Lassiter M Graham WA
Mark Hornor M Tacoma WA
Rachel Barach F Tacoma WA
Michelle Jones F Mountlake WA
Emmet Jones M Tacoma WA
Kate Jones F Tacoma WA
Pam Jones F Tacoma WA
Aimee Price F Tacoma WA
Scott Price M Tacoma WA
Danielle Parette F Seattle WA
Nora Panitz F portland OR
Laurie Kesgard F Federal Way WA
Kat Brecht F Mukilteo WA
brittany walker F tacoma WA
Chris Panitz F University Place WA
Ken Panitz M University Place WA
Emily Shank F Tacoma WA
Kim Stoll F Puyallup WA
Kaitlyn Stoll F Puyallup WA
Justin Stoll M Puyallup WA
Alisa Parker F Tacoma WA
Juanita Reed F Buckley WA
Lorraine Reed F Buckley WA
Jennifer Kenworthy F Ellensburg WA
Forrest Warmoth M Puyallup WA
Scott Norris M Tacoma WA
Zach Norris M Tacoma WA
Carter Norris M Tacoma WA
kim yadon F Buckley WA
Douglas Schrock M Tacoma WA
KATIE yadon F Buckley WA
Claire Schrock F Tacoma WA
Ashley Urick F Dupont WA
Tracy Detty F Steilacoom WA
Fred Durbin M Carnation WA
Ciarra Hannah F Tacoma WA
Don Moore M Fox Island WA
Arthur Dunn M Tacoma WA
Gloria Johnson F Fircrest WA
Nancy Hebert F Tacoma WA
Wendi Mello F Tacoma WA
Kenichi Williams M Edgewood WA
Kasey Williams M Edgewood WA
Kody Williams M Edgewood WA
Christine Cason F Gig Harbor WA
Stan Grochowski M Tacoma WA
Traci Shillito F Tacoma WA
Lisa Garnes F Fircrest WA
Mike Garnes M Fircrest WA
Justin Webber M Tacoma WA
steven johnson M sumner WA
Brant McAdams M Tacoma WA
Alison McAdams F Tacoma WA
ashleigh johnson M sumner WA
Rachel Hull F Yakima WA
Judy Rivera F Tacoma WA
Ariane Perrault F Steilacoom WA
Lizet Ramos F Tacoma WA
Melody Williams F Corvallis OR
Sarah Daniels F Tacoma WA
Herb Daniels M Tacoma WA
Mason Daniels M Tacoma WA
jasen speer M snohomish WA
laura speer F snohomish WA
Nancy Paschall F Tacoma WA
Lilyanna Reed F Buckley WA
Sarah Brown M University Place WA
Gabe Brown M University Place WA
Aja Medina F tacoma WA
Gary Jefferson M tacoma WA
Janet Jepsen F Puyallup WA
Angelie Stahlnecker F Tacoma WA
Rebecca Taylor F Tacoma WA
Kristina Wetzel F Tacoma WA
Chad Weber M University Place WA
Brett Winegar M LAKE FOREST PARK WA
Stephanie Vandall F Joint Base Lewis McChord WA
Laura Martin F University Place WA
Patrick Martin M University Place WA
Peter Briggs M Sumner WA
Karla Briggs F Sumner WA
Katie Barosky F Tacoma WA
Megan Daniels F Tacoma WA
Aimee Wood F Puyallup WA
Sadie Wood F Puyallup WA
Kari Haugen F Tacoma WA
Nancy Henderson F Steilacoom WA
Mike Henderson M Steilacoom WA
Todd Hazel M Puyallup WA
Sandra Sarr F Tacoma WA
Marr Merrill M Tacoma WA
Chris Luther M Tacoma WA
Synthia Daniels F Tacoma WA
Michael Mutch M Tacoma WA
Andrew Guinn M Ft. Collins CO
Dana Hayward F Fort Collins CO
Kyle Jaramillo M Puyallup WA
Christi Johnson F Tacoma WA
Lauren Johnson F Tacoma WA
Tim Johnson M Tacoma WA
Emily Botts F Tacoma WA
Jaime Willet F Tacoma WA
Michelle Tackett F Gig Harbor WA
Daniel Smith M Puyallup WA
Bill Sumner M Tacoma WA
Asher Kyger F Tacoma WA
Tamyra Howser F Tacoma WA
Michael Lynes M Tacoma WA
Ramon Wood M Puyallup WA
Staci Geiselmen F Tacoma WA
Suki Dardarian F tacoma WA
Anna Callaghan F tacoma WA
Blair Callaghan F tacoma WA
Justin Maschhoff M Graham WA
Erin Gorospe F Fircrest WA
louie pratt M poulsbo WA
Kim Leingang F fircrest WA
Heide Maschhoff F Graham WA
Keith Lerew M Fox Island WA
Michelle Leingang F University Place WA
Sandy Snider F Tacoma WA
kerri gray F Eatonville WA
Dawn Abston F Eatonville WA
Jason Abston M Eatonville WA
hunter Abston M Eatonville WA
Kristin Belford F Portland OR
Stephanie Kinzel F JBLM WA
Debbie LOng F Tacoma WA
Melanie Wilson F Puyallup WA
Karen Martelli F Tacoma WA
Tanner Wilson M Puyallup WA
Louanne Drever F Bonney Lake WA