Defiance 15K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Vanessa Elmer F Issaquah WA
Kjell Elmer M Issaquah WA
Laura Pedlar F Lakewood WA
Terry Ann Pentimonti F Tacoma WA
Jenesa Reich F Brush Prairie WA
Wendy Narvasa F vancouver WA
april busenbark F portland OR
rebecca donkersloot F PORT ORCHARD WA
Heather Christensen F Olympia WA
Sloan Fisk M Tacoma WA
ELYA BALTAZAR F University Place WA
Amy Frieden F Bellevue WA
Jennifer Yeatman F Lakewood WA
Deana Dogherra F Spanaway WA
Wenche Wahl F Gig Harbor WA
Marc Wilson M Raymond WA
Patricia Wilson F Raymond WA
Cliff Ross M Tacoma WA
Allison Martin F Tacoma WA
Keiko Gauntt F Renton WA
Ian Gauntt M Renton WA
Kelley Kohlwes F Tacoma WA
Sara Strueby F Seattle WA
Michaela Query F Tacoma WA
Jenny Nelly F Vancouver OR
Heather Wright F Tacoma WA
Eve Rugarber F Puyallup WA
Michelle Vojir F Edgewood WA
Chris Query M Tacoma WA
Gabriel Gomez M Seattle WA
Sydne Gomez F Seattle WA
Margaret Williams F Tacoma WA
Misty Strong F Lake Tapps WA
holly frattaroli F des Moines WA
Evelyn COOK F TACOMA WA
chris johns M tacoma WA
Jill Grinde F Spanaway WA
Chris Ellenwood F Kent WA
Jennifer Sarver F Ruston WA
Brian Rhodes M Bellingham WA
kelly mills F Tacoma WA
Tina Miller F Federal Way WA
Don Hartman M Bothell WA
Steven Payne M Federal Way WA
Adam Erickson M Lakewood WA
Nate Duriga M Tacoma WA
Laura Chartoff F Olympia WA
clifford mas M gig harbor WA
Steve Bauman M Tacoma WA
Amy Over F Parker CO
Tad Devitt M Angier NC
Lindsay Page F Gig Harbor WA
Danyll White F Tacoma WA
Melissa Jorgensen F Tacoma WA
Jeff Evans M Puyallup WA
Michael Gallagher M Seattle WA
Greg Hollmann M Spanaway WA
Pauline Nastasi F Federal Way WA
Jennifer Lewis F Missoula MT
John Rusler M Tacoma WA
jennie fenton F des moines WA
Chris Magana M Olympia WA
Julie Westcott F Tacoma WA
Jen McDevitt F Port Angeles WA
Julie Lugo F Olalla WA
Mary Ellard-Ivey M Federal Way WA
Nancy Hebert F Tacoma WA
Audrey Kirkwood F Tacoma WA
Max Moehs M Seattle WA
Preet Bassi F Tacoma WA
Marcus Lai M Tacoma WA
Anna Kim-Williams F Spanaway WA
Judy Rose F Tacoma WA
Timothy Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Bruce Rolfe M Kirkland WA
Megan Yount F Issaquah WA
Jon Traugott M Gig Harbor WA
Jennifer Reynolds F Tacoma WA
Dan Jensen M Olympia WA
norm jones M Renton WA
Ashley Serry F tacoma WA
Alisa Logsdon F Odell OR
Dave Turnbull M Black Diamond WA
Kristine Mauss F Tacoma WA
Khristian Page F Bremerton WA
astrida carew M enumclaw WA
Sidney Lee M Tacoma WA
Paul Alig M Olympia WA
Linda Brown F Steilacoom WA
Ross Gilbert M Gig Harbor WA
Rachel Query F Seattle WA
Craig Haymowicz M Salem OR
Tiana Rehe F Gig Harbor WA
Peter Gangar M Bellevue WA
Jason Isenberg M Tacoma WA
Barb Bumann F Tumwater WA
Sandra Sarr F Tacoma WA
Ricardo Damiani M Yelm WA
Deborah Hoover F Yelm WA
Brooke Coates F TACOMA WA
Judy Fisher F Auburn WA
Brett Clay M Bellevue WA
Emily Truckenbrod F Gig Harbor WA
Tenora Williams F Spanaway WA
Bradley Castaneda M Puyallup WA
Elliott Neff M Bellevue WA
Rina Hahn F Seattle WA
Geoff Margolis M Seattle WA
Linda Williams F Tacoma WA
Melissa Smith F Houston TX
Stephanie DeLaVergne F Tacoma WA
Jeni Wilson F Seattle WA
Mark Conforti M Sumner WA
Rondi Savenetti F Tacoma WA
David Clark M West Seattle WA
Kurt Harsh M Tacoma WA
Stephen Barber M Joint Base Lewis McChord WA
Pedro Gonzalez M JBLM WA
Chris Marr M Olympia WA
Vicki Infinito F Seattle WA
Cara Best F Tacoma WA
Doerte Mahanay F Seattle WA
Joseph Knapik M Tacoma WA
Ginger Richardson F Steilacoom WA
Jason Hect M Redmond WA
Bruce Wulkan M Olympia WA
Shaun Henderson M Tacoma WA
Bradley Nelson M Renton WA
Ali Criss F Tacoma WA
Dorothy Lewis F Tacoma WA
Gary Stevens M Lacey WA
Mike McCann M Adna WA
Matthew Traina M Newcastle WA
Lilly Hsu F Tacoma WA