Auburn Adventist Academy Run2Educate 5K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Laura Berry F Tacoma WA
janice simpson F federal way WA
Vanessa Ryder F Tacoma WA
Justice Ryder F Tacoma WA
jacquelyn walker F kent WA
Matthew Gorton M Lacey WA
cathleen hansen F Spanaway WA
alicia hansen F spanaway WA
Julie Campbell F Auburn WA
Denise Hintz F Enumclaw WA
Kelly Bock F Yakima WA
Doug Bing M Lake Tapps WA
Kaitlyn Clugston F Auburn WA
Sandy Clugston F Auburn WA
Valerie Ciampi F Auburn WA
Jeremy Hackenberg M Federal Way WA
Seth Jurgensen M Issaquah WA
Herman Prasad M Federal Way WA
Jack Charnes M Pacific WA
Melissa DeBriae F Pacific WA
Tanya Vivier F Bonney Lake WA
Jose Lemus M Kent WA
Paulina Lemus F Kent WA
Madisen Kirby F Auburn WA
Alexi Salvador M Tacoma WA
Salomonportugal1170 Salvador M Tacoma WA
James Harris M Bonney Lake WA
Mikaela Gorton F Lacey WA
Jon Altman M Auburn WA
Paris Altman F Auburn WA
Jennifer Woody M Auburn WA
Barbara Harrington F Lake Tapps WA
Paul Vivier M Bonney Lake WA
Olympia Hunt F Auburn WA
Lindsay Hill F Bonney Lake WA
Willalpando Naylea F Everett WA
Antonio Junior M Everson WA
Hadley Coon F Auburn WA
Leeanna Miles F Auburn WA
Tanya Berbawy F Auburn WA
Samir Berbawy M Auburn WA
Joshua Siapco M Auburn WA
Liberty Hunt F Auburn WA
Maureen Siahaan F Auburn WA
Sekang Hur M Auburn WA
Marika Miller F Graham WA
Aletha Miller F Graham WA
Lourdes Bianco F Seattle WA
Aracely Osejo F Seattle WA
Nicolas Casa M Seattle WA
Josue Cabrera M Auburn WA
Clint Moudy M Enumclaw WA
Miranda Moudy F Enumclaw WA
Elliot Fletcher M Auburn WA
Cheryl Burke F Sumner WA
David Pascual M Pacific WA
Marisa Palmer F Auburn WA
Krystal Collins F Auburn WA
Joy Sendagala F University Place WA
Kye Robinson F Tacoma WA
Eddie Figueroa M Auburn WA
Zach Krall M Lake Tapps WA
Alexi Salvador F Tacoma WA
Brook Plecker F Auburn WA
Sharon Russell F Bonney Lake WA
Jerry Russell M Bonney Lake WA
Haley Russell F Bonney Lake WA
Sarah Walsh F Tacoma WA
Patrick Clifford M Auburn WA
Lauren Proctor F Bonney Lake WA
Jesse Proctor M Bonney Lake WA
Meicha Geohagen F Seattle WA
Brook Hickle F Auburn WA
Cole Hickle M Auburn WA
Jose Rojas M Snohomish WA
Jennifer Hollinger F Renton WA
Linda Mensink F Lake Tapps WA
Zach Krall M Lake Tapps WA
Joy Sendagala F University Placw WA
Marisa Palmer F Auburn WA
Krystal Collins F Auburn WA
David Pascual M Pacific WA
Cheryl Burke F Sumner WA
Kevin Fletcher M Auburn WA
Elliot Fletcher M Auburn WA
Miranda Moudy F Enumclaw WA
Clint Moudy M Enumclaw WA
Josue Cabrera M Auburn WA
Alethea Miller F Graham WA
Marika Miller F Graham WA
Sekang Hur M Auburn WA
Maureen Siahaan F Auburn WA
Liberty Hunt F Auburn WA