2022 Mud Mountain Dam Half Marathon Registrations

Last Name First Name Gender City State
Tobler Carri F Tacoma WA
Jeffrey Nathan M Black Diamond WA
Cheatham Teresa F Bonney Lake WA
Kippen Katrina F Hillsboro OR
Kurtz Lindy F Orting WA
Rogers Nancy F Bonney Lake WA
Michalk Christina F Tacoma WA
Kim Raychel F Maple Valley WA
Kim Ray M Maple Valley WA
Chidsey Patrick M Seattle WA
Lockmon Matt M Maple Valley WA
Edwards Karen F Maple Valley WA
Kozu Pam F Kent WA
Curd Entzminger Allison F Seattle WA
Benabente Fabian M Tacoma WA
Benabente Allison F Tacoma WA
Clark Vicki F Bonney Lake WA
Steward Jessica F Enumclaw WA
Prince Jordyn F black diamond WA
MCCARTY BRETT M Auburn WA
Hoban Sara F Tacoma WA
Adams Anne F Port Orchard WA
Bruning Ingrid F Tacoma WA
Betts Nathan M Gig Harbor WA
Robbins Kim F Gig Harbor WA
Markham Nancy F Bonney Lake WA
Sisson Shelly F Auburn WA
Bellevue Dawn F Buckely WA
Schieferdecker Elizabeth F Fife WA
Humphreys Brian M Tacoma WA
Tecca Molly F Graham WA
Lystad Hailey F Lakebay WA
Morell Dave M puyallup WA
Arendsee Alhanna F Bonney Lake WA
Johnson Rob M Gig Harbor WA
Storm Ellen F Tacoma WA
Blair Chris M Bonney Lake WA
Smith Lace M Tacoma WA
Lange Nicole F Enumclaw WA
Redburg Lisa F Seattle WA
Larson Thomas M Gig Harbor WA
Newman Rob M Tacoma WA
Hackl Emily F Orting WA
Ramos Ramos Christian M Lacey WA
Flatebo John M Graham WA
Whitemarsh Sarah F Olympia WA
FLYNN Bob M Renton WA
Paine Jessica F Puyallup WA
Scott Ryan M Bremerton WA
Newman Rich M Tacoma WA
Heitz Carri F Tacoma WA
Capestany Betty F Edgewood WA
Contreras Joshua M Tacoma Washington
Connolly Roger M Orting WA
Vandewalker Marc M Buckley WA
Thompson Loretta F Auburn WA
Pace Vernon M Gig harbor WA
Dawson Seth M Puyallup WA
Keleher Niall M Seattle WA
Egan Erin F Orting WA
Johnson Tricia F Ravensdale WA
Hernandez Phillip M Fort Worth TX
Spane Kara F Spanaway WA
Norton Stacy F Bonney Lake WA
Giosso Katie F Bonney Lake WA
Oberhofer Mary Jane F Gig Harbor WA
Dawes Tayler F Puyallup WA
Guilherme Beth F Seattle WA
Nieuwendorp Ansilla F Arlington Wa
Newell Andrew M Enumclaw WA
Brendible Samantha F Tukwila WA
Purbaugh Thomas M Tacoma WA
Corey Daniel M Kent WA
Norton Michael M Vashon WA
Loux Abby F Enumclaw WA
Rankin Ray M Auburn WA
Diacogiannis Hannah F Marysville WA
Pauly Kaitlyn F Enumclaw WA
Sheff Bobbie F Tenino WA
Buijten Lori F Port Orchard WA
Kingery Ali F Tacoma WA
Huelmann Bert M Seattle Washington
ALLEN TASHA F PUYALLUP WA
Russell Kit F Marysville WA
Dees Robert M Gig Harbor WA
Cherrix Mark M Spanaway WA
TerLouw Brandon M Seattle WA
Pedersen Megan F Enumclaw WA
Seratt Cynthia F Enumclaw WA
Wagner Ben M spanway WA
Natili Giorgio M Fox Island WA
Gerard Aaron M Lakewood WA
Sager Sandi F Renton WA
Winskill Nathan M Tacoma WA
Willoughby Wesley M Federal Way WA
Tompkins Angela F DUPONT WA
Gross Laurel F EATONVILLE WA
Michaelsen Laura F Monroe WA
Breed Kelci F Lake Tapps WA
Zedaker Patricia F Edgewood WA
Ramirez Stephanie F Orting WA
Kircher Sharon F Tacoma WA
Bandoli Christopher M Gig Harbor WA
McKee Erin F Tacoma WA
Medford Elizabeth F Puyallup Wa
Narog Jesse M Ravensdale WA
Strelinger Marcie F Gig Harbor WA
Vojir Michelle F Bonney Lake WA
Redburg James M Tacoma WA
Colvard John M Leavenworth WA
ONeill Shane M Buckley WA
Dale Buddy M Roy WA
Gordon Stacy F Steilacoom WA
Kamps Bobby M Tacoma WA
Meyer Jennifer F Enumclaw WA
Druyos Tim M Seattle WA
Druyos Mark M South Bend IN
Gummelt Haley F Tacoma WA
Markovits Glenn M Puyallup WA
Morales Amanda F Normandy Park WA
Meek Kendra F Rochester Washington
O'Loughlin Nicole F Tacoma WA
O’Loughlin Brien M Tacoma WA
Lambert Gina F Auburn WA
Eckert Candis F Puyallup WA
Lemieux Samantha F Tacoma WA
Burdsall Trisha F Orting WA
Palmer Mark M Herriman UT
Lange Brian M Enumclaw WA
Kohlbeck Toni F Puyallup WA
West Ashley F Lakewood WA
Barkshire Shelby F puyallup WA
Beckman Matt M Enumclaw WA
Condon Brady M Tacoma WA
Beck James M Tacoma WA
Sebelsky Scott M Camano Island WA
Elliott Sally F Olympia WA
zornes marie F gig harbor WA
OHollaren Katie F Tacoma WA
OHollaren Katie F Tacoma WA
Davis Vince M Tacoma WA
Holloway Ron M Tacoma WA
Patel Nancy F Lake Forest Park WA
Jacobson Malia F Tacoma WA
Crumpacker Greg M Maple Valley WA
Morales Crash M Seattle WA
Paquet Sarah F Olympia WA
Fisher Judy F Federal Way WA
Tsujikawa Brenna F Orting WA
Gaines Scott M University Place WA
Adcox Max M Seattle WA
mclaren bryce M Puyallup WA
McClintock Molly F Lacey WA
Kriss Phillip M Lake Tapps WA