2021 Tacoma City Turkey Trot Group 5K Registrations

Last Name First Name Gender City State
Lambert Gina M Auburn WA
Donovan Erin F Tacoma WA
Flott Brianna F Yelm WA
Herinckx Linda F Tacoma WA
Bellevue Dawn F Buckley WA
Kirschke Jillian F TACOMA WA
Hodge Jamie F University Place WA
Thomason Bailey F Puyallup WA
Rose Sandi F Puyallup WA
Patton Marnie F Federal Way WA
Doctor Erica F Tacoma WA
Doctor Matt M Tacoma WA
jacoby carolyn F Tacoma WA
Nelson Susanne M Tacoma WA
Humberstad Robin F Prosser WA
Anderson Tami F Edgewood WA
Casey Ashley F Tacoma WA
Harkins Melinda F Tacoma WA
Hirschhorn Elizabeth F Tacoma WA
Collins Peter M PUYALLUP WA
Klein Tani F Spanaway WA
Wight Logan M University Place WA
Rothe Dawn F Spanaway WA
Purdum Chris M Port Orchard WA
Little Shelly F Clayton CA
Retzloff Amanda F Tacoma WA
Tafuna Kelsey F University Place WA
Johansen Kathy F LAKEWOOD WA
Turner Philip M Tacoma WA
Jackson Savannah F Tacoma WA
Whisler Elise F Tacoma WA
Cleary Becky F Tacoma WA
Britt Lindsey M Bellevue Washington
Hagel Jessica F Lakewood WA
Nicklaus Stephanie F Tacoma WA
Antongiovanni Christina F Puyallup WA
Smith Jackie M Tacoma WA
David Ashlie F Portland OR
Curry James M Bellingham WA
Ranch Erin F Tacoma WA
Bird Amy F Steilacoom WA
Brazley Cat F Tacoma WA
Bender Mary Anna F Spanaway WA
Paulino Trisha F Federal Way WA
Husko Patricia F Elma WA
Catalinich Libby F Tacoma WA
Miller Andrew M Lakewood WA
Uhart Olivia F Tacoma WA
Clancy Judy F Beaverson OR
Langevin William F Seattle WA
Raynolds Rosemary F Tacoma WA
Verdonk Michael M TACOMA WA
Silva Nicole F Tacoma WA
GREGSON JUSTIN M SUMNER WA
Mathews Arun M Lake Tapps WA
Agee Eri F Port Orchard WA
Harp Kelly F Tacoma Wa
Newman Rob M Tacoma Wa
Springer Sash M Tacoma WA
Musgrove Dawn F Lakewood WA
Newman Rich M Tacoma WA
Donovan Erin F Tacoma WA
Donovan Heavenly F Tacoma Washington
Donovan Michael M Tacoma Washington
Donovan Nora F Tacoma Washington
Harris Kathy F Tacoma Washington
Trujillo Josh M Spanaway Washington
Trujillo Taylor F Spanaway Washington
Roberts Mike M Spanaway Washington
Trujillo Barb F Spanaway WA
Trujillo Jerry M Spanaway Washington
Fleming Trish F Tacoma WA
Herinckx Linda F TACOMA WA
Herinckx Aldon M Tacoma WA
Herinckx Rikki F Tacoma WA
Englebert Evelyn Mae F Spanaway Washington
Englebert Jae F Spanaway Washington
Englebert Seth M Spanaway Washington
Bellevue Bret M Buckley WA
Bellevue Dawn F Buckley Washington
Englebert Ellie Mae F Spanaway Washington
Kirschke Peggy F Tacoma WASHINGTON
Campbell Micah M TACOMA WA
Campbell Ken M TACOMA WA
Kirschke Jillian F TACOMA WA
HODGE Jordan M UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
HODGE TERRENCE M UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
HODGE Tyler M UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Sutphen Payton F Puyallup WA
Miller Alexi F Puyallup WA
Miller Reis M Puyallup WA
Faw David M Puyallup WA
Miller Nigel M Puyallup WA
Thomason Bailey F Puyallup WA
Rose Sandi F Puyallup Washington
Hunter TJ M Puyallup washington
Roberts Chelsea F Puyallup washington
Hunter Brayde M Puyallup washington
Rose Liam M Puyallup washington
Rose James M Puyallup washington
Patton Gwendolyn F Federal Way Washington
Patton Charlotte F Federal Way Washington
Patton Cory M Federal Way Washington
Studer Max M Tacoma WA
Doctor Erica F Tacoma WA
Studer Matt M Tacoma WA
Studer Ellie F Tacoma WA
Doctor Carmela F Tacoma Washington
Sommer Anna F Tacoma WA
Belot Francoise F Tacoma WA
Bostock Maia F Tacoma WA
Bostock Elise F Tacoma WA
Bensen Arlen M tacoma WA
Clum Rich M BOISE ID
Webber Nick M BOISE ID
Flamoe Walter M Tacoma WA
Flamoe Seth M Tacoma WA
Nelson Susanne Tacoma WA
Wegley Abigail F Tacoma Wa
Humberstad Robin F Prosser WA
Kass Deanna F Tacoma WA
Humberstad Elizabeth F Prosser WA
Humberstad Patrick M Prosser WA
Anderson Tyler F Edgewood Wa
Anderson Jeff M Edgewood Wa
Anderson Tami F Edgewood Wa
Anderson Brody M Edgewood Wa
Bobst Jackson M Tacoma WA
Casey Suzette F Tacoma WA
Casey Dan M Tacoma WA
McCord Joseph M Tacoma WA
Harkins Casey M Tacoma WA
Harkins Alexandria F Tacoma WA
Harkins Jr Casey M Tacoma Wa
Harkins Melinda F Tacoma WA
Feddersen Madison F Seattle WA
Morgan Amanda F Puyallup WA
Wilson Kendra F Tacoma WA
Hirschhorn Elizabeth F Tacoma WA
Markus Caroline Shashana F Seattle WA
Collins Ella F Puyallup WA
Collins Rachel F Puyallup WA
Collins Charlie M Puyallup WA
Collins Oscar M Puyallup WA
Collins Peter M PUYALLUP WA
Pountain Emma F Gig Harbor Washington
Arriaga Martha F Lacey Washington
Tang Lori F Graham Washington
Kent Savannah F Lacey Washington
Arobel Chanelle F Puyallup Washington
Park Jenny F Federal Way Washington
Roopas Alyssa F Spanaway WA
Wight Logan M University Place Wa
Wight Andy M University Place Wa
Wight Karter University Place Wa
Wight Shantel F University Place Wa
Barr Andrea F Tacoma Washington
Shousky Keith M Spanaway WA
Rothe Star F Spanaway WA
Purdum Chris M Port Orchard WA
Lange Samm F Port Orchard WA
Purdum Alicia F Port Orchard WA
Purdum Joshua Lange M Port Orchard WA
Tremonti Christopher M Tacoma WA
Ricco Mark M Clayton CA
Ricco Noah M Clayton CA
Little Shelley F Clayton CA
Hindin Hal M Annapolis Md
Hindin Rebecca F Fircrest WA
Jacobs Matt M Fircrest Wa
Retzloff Kyle M Tacoma Wa
Quinn Matthew M Los Angeles CA
Frazier Matthew M Richmond Hill GA
Quinn Timothy M Hinsdale MA
Quinn Brittany F Boston MA
Quinn Courtney F Richmond Hill GA
Quinn Lynn F Hinsdale MA
Johansen Roger M LAKEWOOD WA
Doyle Nichole F Lakewood WA
Thomas Gavin M Lakewood WA
Thomas Alaric M Lakewood WA
Thomas Henley F Lakewood WA
Edwards Natasha F LAKEWOOD WA
Edwards Sophie F LAKEWOOD WA
Turner Abbey F Tacoma WA
Turner Mike M University Place WA
Turner Savannah F University Place WA
Turner Philip M Tacoma WA
Jackson Rachel F Tacoma WA
Jackson Rebecca F Tacoma WA
Jackson Annika F Tacoma WA
Jackson Max M Tacoma WA
Lathrop Keira F Tacoma WA
Whisler Elise F Tacoma WA
Lucas Alicia F Tacoma WA
Uno Sarah F Tacoma WA
Prosser Keegan F tacoma wa
Hardy Deandre M Spanaway WA
Cleary M'lis F Spanaway WA
Peterson Britanny F University Place wa
Cleary Michael M Tacoma Washington
Britt Robert M Bellevue Washington
Britt Katherine F Bellevue Washington
Britt Lori F Bellevue Washington
Hagel Brian M Lakewood WA
Hagel Steven M Lakewood WA
Hagel Jean F Lakewood WA
Colito Katherine Lakewood WA
Radosavljevic Nikola M Lakewood WA
Graham Erin F Lakewood WA
Giora Beatrice F Tacoma WA
Gualtieri Chloé F Tacoma WA
Nicklaus Kamdan F Tacoma WA
Nicklaus Daniel M Tacoma WA
Antongiovanni Filippo M Puyallup Wa
Kudabeck Riley F PUYALLUP Washington
Symmons Blake M PUYALLUP Washington
Antongiovanni Luca M PUYALLUP Washington
Antongiovanni Christina F PUYALLUP Washington
Antongiovanni Gabriele M PUYALLUP Washington
Williams Matthew M Tacoma WA
Williams Shayne M Tacoma WA
Williams Cayden M Tacoma Washington
David Ashlie F Portland Oregon
Callahan Evan M Portland Oregon
Smith Emily F Tacoma Washington
Smith Shon M Tacoma Washington
Curry James M Bellingham WA
Hahn Isaac M Tacoma WA
Curry Lane M Bellingham WA
Arsenault Sara F Sacramento CA
RANCH ERIN F Tacoma WA
Dozier Darleen F Tacoma Wa
Ranch Riley F Tacoma Wa
Scouten Stephen M Tacoma Wa
Ranch Richard M Tacoma Wa
Bird Ben M Steilacoom WA
Bird Erik M Steilacoom WA
Bird Catherine F Steilacoom Washington
Brazley Mel F Tacoma WA
Bondi Tessa Tacoma 98408
Depriest Kristi F Tacoma 98408
DePriest Brad M Tacoma 98408
Bondi Jean F Tacoma 98408
Bender Maximus M Spanaway WA
Bender Ella F Spanaway WA
Hunt William M Tacoma WA
Lai Sarah F Bothell WA
Rider Allen M SeaTac WA
Rider Malani F SeaTac WA
Paulino Derek M Federal Way WA
Husko Steve M Elma WA
Nichols Tara F Everett WA
Nichols David M Everett WA
Nichols Ellie F Everett WA
Husko Patricia F Elma WA
Jones Thomas M Kirkland Washington
Hutchinson Michael M Bothell WA
Jones Sandy F Kirkland Washington
Jones Ellie F Shoreline Washington
Hutchinson Michael M Shoreline Washington
Miller Rachel F Lakewood WA
Miller Jonathan M Lakewood WA
Miller Alexandra F Lakewood WA
Uhart Robyn F Tacoma WA
Merrill Deborah F Tacoma WA
Woxland Michael M Tacoma WA
Skilton Jay M Tacoma WA
Uhart John M Tacoma WA
Zaro Ryan M Tacoma WA
Merrill Douglas M Tacoma WA
Uhart Olivia F Tacoma WA
Clancy Ryan M Beaverton OR
Clancy Judy F Beaverson OR
Clancy Michael M Beaverton OR
Clancy Blake M Beaverton OR
Langevin Patrick M Puyallup WA
Lewis Addison F Puyallup WA
Langevin Deanne F Puyallup WA
Langevin Karissa F Puyallup WA
Leahy Elizabeth F Tacoma WA
Leahy John M North Wales PA
Leahy Jeanne F North Wales PA
Raynolds Ella Rose F Tacoma WA
Raynolds Rosemary F Tacoma WA
Solan Beth F Tacoma WA
Crabtree-Solan Nina F Tacoma WA
Verdonk Michael M TACOMA WA
Verdonk David F TACOMA WA
Bisol Rick M Tacoma WA
Davis Brandon M Tacoma Washington
Dietz Ben M Seattle WA
GREGSON JUSTIN M SUMNER WA
MACOY MACKENIZE F SUMNER WA
GREGSON AFTON M SUMNER WA
Mathews Zeeba F Lake Tapps WA
Mathews Raina F Lake Tapps WA
Mathews Joshua M Lake Tapps WA