2020 Tunnel Transfers Registrations

Name Gender City State
Faye Britt F Ferndale WA
Benjamin Pardue M Seattle WA
Aidan Wood M Clyde Hill WA
Aidan Wood M Clyde Hill WA
Jacqueline Hastings F Portland OR
Lindsey Rindahl F North Bend WA
Brian Lohr M MILL CREEK WA
Courtney Helmers F Havre MT
Adam Krett M Snoqualmie WA
Ken Gordon M SEATTLE WA
Mark Cliggett M Seattle WA
Zoe Boblis F Seattle WA
Mark Lackey M Huntersville NC
Laura A. Freeman F Phoenix, AZ
Nicole Latham F Airdrie AB
Kristjan Schweizer M Seattle WA
Josh Mitzen M Wheeling IL
Penelope Preston F Scottsdale AZ
Krista LaPan F Coeur d Alene ID
Rui Gong M Sammamish WA
Chris Eggert M Seattle WA
Jason Muramoto M Bellevue WA
Nathan Merz M Bellevue WA
Jesse Ashcraft M Rochester NY
Laurence Tien M Pearland TX
Miho Tsumura F New York NY
Hailey Stergion F Renton WA
Lacie Duyck F Cornelius OR
Viviana Mina F Eagle River AK
Darren Young M Langley City BC
Kyrsten Sinema F Phoenix AZ
Daniel Gannon M SCOTTSDALE AZ
Fawn Wolf F PORTLAND OR
Krystal Gallagher F Pleasant Valley NY
Kirsty Boyer F Deland FL
Jack Brouillette M Redmond WA
Nicole Bruhn F Minneapolis MN
Walter Downey M Vancouver BC
Hasan Pasha M Union CIty CA
Lauren Johnson F Portland OR
Katie Trembecky F Mead WA
Tracey Lasley F Olympia WA
Jennifer Lockrem F DeLand FL
Kevin Goodspeed M SEATTLE WA
KEVIN VAILLANCOURT M Pleasant Valley NY
Brian Wacker M Helena MT
Caitlin Scuderi F Washington DC
Peter Chee M Sammamish WA
Arnab Banerjee M Shoreline WA
Karen Falkenberg F Richmond BC
Tasya Conn F Powell OH
Gianni Outram F Newcastle WA
Angela Enman F Vancouver BC
Daniel Imrecke M Pearland TX
Mike Leier M Surrey BC
Billy Rose M Birmingham AL
Amy Pelletier F Seattle WA
Nicole Danhof F Everett WA
Linh Hua F Surrey BC
Rona Davies F Vancouver BC
Akiko Prince F Walled lake MI
Kimberly Berger F Kingston WA
Michelle Ma F Seattle WA
Melissa Vanni F Newcastle CA
Deanna Vick F Clark Fork ID
Heather Hammonds F Mountain Home AR
Ruimin Cai F Bellevue VI
Scott Evans M Houston TX
Ashley Stevens F GigHarbor WA
laura rodde F seattle WA
John Norris M Folsom CA
Guy Everett M Seattle WA
Tun Zan Maung M Vancouver BC
DON OLLILA M Lake Oswego OR
Michael Byford M MOUNT VERNON WA
Cassandra Serrano F Sammamish WA
Abhishek Samuelson M Fremont CA
Matthew Crawford M Seattle WA
Donnie Filler M Federal Way WA
Chris Murray M Beaverton OR
Lindsay Rusk F Scottsdale AZ
Axel Demuth M Farmington Hills MI
Theresa Harvey F Ofallon MO
Emily Houser F Portland OR
Jamie Richard F Tacoma WA
KAYLA JANE MCLAUGHLIN F GLEN ELLYN IL
Jason Gingerich M Austin TX
Christian Redmann M Cincinnati OH
Elizabeth Mautz-Redmann F Cincinnati OH
Leslie Caudill F Brentwood TN
Gavin Tucker M Newcastle WA
Joseph Shea M La Mesa CA
J. Cash M Baton Rouge LA
Allyson Johnson F Calgary AB
Amie Pendleton-Knoll F Seattle WA
tae kim M reston VA
Scott Shupe M Maple Ridge BC
Wenyan Zhou F Seattle WA
Dave Seaver M Seattle WA
Mei Chen F Bellevue WA
Jennifer LaRue F Beaverton OR
Rob Dexter M Bend OR
Stephanie Dobos F Walla Walla WA
Jeremy Dobos M WALLA WALLA WA
Mark Hammonds M Mountain Home AR
Kimberly Bellamy F Hillsboro OR
Doug Corcoran M Naperville IL
Jeff Fatton M Burien WA
Yi Wang M Arvada CO
Whitney Dutton F Austin TX
Guang-an Wu M Bellevue WA
Troy Rappold M Portland OR
Jackie Martinez F Newcastle WA
Vanessa Bucklin F Conrad MT
Emer Dooley F Medina WA
Mona McLachlan F New Westminster B.C.
lisa holste F bremerton WA
Grant Drummond M Woodland Park CO
MOHAMADAMIN SALMANI M San Diego CA
Don Icenogle M Burien Washington
Gina Drummond F Woodland Park CO
andrew GOODENOUGH M Fair Oaks Ranch TX
Amanda Raithel F Falls City NE
Craig Meredith M Shoreline WA
John Lindblom M CLINTON WA
Sean Martin M Mountlake Terrace WA
Joe Nelson M Seattle WA
Casceila Miller F Ellensburg WA
Bethany Martin F Mountlake Terrace WA
Nicole Thompson F Issaquah WA
Aaron Dipzinski M Ridgefield WA
Vamshi Reddy M Seattle WA
Andrea Landi F Chicago IL
Bryan Huter M Spokane WA
Shawn Pennartz M Helena Montana
Pam Hewitt F Clark Fork ID
Bailey Hewitt F Missoula MT
Nick Lodato M Missoula MT
Tara Rossnagle F Mukilteo WA
Michael Jin M Seattle WA
Gregory Lind M Portland OR
Tamar Ben-Shachar F Seattle WA
Kerry McMahon F Lakewood WA
Robert Keskey M Chicago IL
Rob Gubas M Seattle WA
Samantha Thompson F Vancouver BC
Michael Maelzer M Seattle WA
Karen Henken F Bellingham WA
Timothy Cavnar M Seattle WA
Thomas Keskey M Tacoma WA
Garrett Hall M Seattle WA
Melissa Ireland F Malibu California
Lowri Thomas F Houston TX
Michelle Paulin F Vancouver British Columbia
Steven Wagoner M Rhododendron OR
Kim Rudeen F Boise ID
Shelley Anonson F Maple Valley WA
makeesha stachofsky F Spokane WA
Qiang Wu M Bellevue WA
Kerstin Pepper F Redmond WA
MARK FRANCIS M SEATTLE WA
Lily Qin F Redmond WA
David Patalano M Rochester NY
Allison Prather F Redmond WA
Tanya Turner F Boise ID
Qi Chen M Redmond WA
Karen Prentice F Phoenix AZ
Kevin Condon M Phoenix AZ
Joel Carman M Snoqualmie WA
Ray Wu M Mercer Island WA
David Filler M Tacoma WA
Michael Heusdens M Seattle WA
Kelly Apperson F Olympia WA
Naoki Yoshida M Roseville CA
Erin Sawatzky F Abbotsford BC
Joye McElroy F Roswell GA
Hannah DeJong F Seattle WA
Judy Peavy F Snellville GA
Cyeria Jackson F St louis MO
Karena Danenberg F Seattle WA
Jess del Bosque M Mount Vernon WA
Jeffrey VanderHoeven M Bonney Lake WA
Sydney Smith F Seattle WA
Anita clark F Jacksonville Beach FL
Paula Atkison F Spokane WA
Kelsi Johnson F Fairbanks Alaska
Anna Blick F Bellingham WA
Wendy Watson F Brookfield WI
william mathers M west palm beach FL
Brad Pennefather M North Vancouver BC
Justin McKell M Puyallup WA
BERNARD MCGOURTY M Westmont IL
susan lang F mercer island WA
Andres Delgado M Austin TX
Will Williams M Tacoma WA
Janelle Becker F Tacoma WA
Renee Williams F Tacoma WA
Michelle Ouellette F Tacoma WA
Katie Honeycutt F Bellingham WA
Patricia Anderson F Monroe WA
Qingling Huang F Snoqualmie WA
Michelle Brander F LANGLEY BC
Meagan Metzger F Lacey WA
Sarah Leverenz F Rocklin CA
Sarah Leverenz F Rocklin CA
Jordan Haberman F Ellensburg WA
BARBARA RHOADES F Rocklin CA
Shane Leverenz M Rocklin CA
Vassil Bakalov M Kirkland WA
Katie Fries F Seattle WA
Jagat Takodara M Kirkland WA
Timothy Trenary M Mahwah NJ
Brandon Buchanan M Woodinville WA
Joe Rhoades M Rocklin CA
John Strobel M Bloomington IN
Holly Wilson F Titus AL
Kazeem Muritala M Albuquerque NM
Robert Johnson M Jacksonville Beach FL
Melissa Mckinney F Squamish BC
Ravi Pandya M Clyde Hill WA
Jaclyn Lindstrom F Gig harbor WA
Daniel Mendes M Seattle WA
Brian Thome M Austin TX
Makho Ngazimbi M Seattle WA
Lora Jackson F Spokane WA
Heather Dunmoyer F OAKLAND CA
Liang Chen M Bothell WA
Danielle Dewey F Kula HI
Vince Huang M Beverly Hills CA
Haider Hamoudi M Pittsburgh PA
Alberta Monaghan F North Vancouver BC
Therese Perrault F New Orleans LA
Byron Adams, II M New Orleans LA
Jared Dallmann M friday harbor WA
Belinda Loo F Kenner LA
James Easterling M St. Charles MO
Kerry Green M Mansfield OH
XIAO WEI LI F KENMORE WA
David Olson M Kent WA
Brittany Stephen F Arlington VA
Tom Helpenstell M Olympia WA
Heather Jackson F Olympia WA
Linda Shealy F Kennesaw GA
Roger Teel M Port Orchard WA
James Dowd M Milford MI
Tripti Meysman F Minneapolis MN
Mckenzie Baker F Portland OR
Scott Higgins M Mill Creek WA
ALISSA KLUEVER F Chicago IL
Cary Wilson M Federal Way WA
Gina Fuhs F Forks WA
David Wikstrom M Forks WA
Mike Cote M Lake Stevens WA
MiKe Seaholm M Bellingham WA
Richard Waters M Seattle WA
Richard Waters M Seattle WA
Angie Lynch F Kennewick WA
Kim Formo F Brier WA
Heidi Jones F Benton City WA
Lyncoln Standley F Benton City WA
Nicolette Standley F Benton City WA
Kerrie Sander F Everett WA
Stephen Mazurkiewicz M West Richland WA
shalisa davis F suffolk VA
Brian Kane M Gig Harbor WA
Donny Boudreaux M Baton Rouge LA
Wileylane Garland M Grand Saline TX
Meredith Edwards F Summerfield NC
Angela Jones F Seattle WA
Francis Maile M Seattle WA
robert wilson M San Antonio TX
Scott Coe M Portland OR
Bill Caldwell M Moscow ID
Shannon Chapman M Baton Rouge LA
Megan Free F Longview WA
Andy Chapman M Baton Rouge LA
Jack Prior M Newton MA
Jan Hill-Veniot F Calgary AB
Llewellyn Lopez M SEATTLE WA
Benjamin Yang M Bothell WA
Eleanor Steele F Lake Stevens WA
James Grau M College Station TX
Lonnie McLaughlin M Dublin OH
Nancy Robertson F Snohomish WA
Lance Robertson M Snohomish WA
Jill Blackburn F Dublin OH
Megan Libby F Calgary AB
Arena Hernandez F Woodinville WA
jocelyn finch F Olympia WA
Michael Cooke M Seattle WA
Sarah Carey F Somerville MA
Vanessa Wilson F Denver CO
David Root M Somerville MA
Christopher Wilson M Denver CO
Samantha Johnson F SEATTLE WA
Larry Avery M Boulder CO
Kyle Blackburn M DUBLIN OH
Claire Boyd F Boise ID
Mary Beth Kierstead F Portland OR
Ashley Stevens F Gig Harbor WA
Steve Geertgens M Seattle WA
Beth Carter F Portland OR
Stanley Yao M Bellevue, WA WA
Karla Banks F Renton WA
Sandra Yang F Bothell WA
Craig Johnson M San Francisco, CA CA
Don Fafard M Maple Ridge BC
Yicheng Yang M Redmond WA
Andy Mack M Seattle WA
Virginia Beachem F San Diego CA
Rick Cooney M Sechelt BC
Heather Hayes F Salt Lake City UT
ANNA DUNN F Seattle WA
Maria Hacker F Shoreline WA
Elan Van Herk F chilliwack BC
Kristi Poe F Kelso WA
Patrick Reagan M RALEIGH NC
Nicole Burnett F Ferndale WA
Miriam Yovetich F Seattle WA
james dean M st albert AB
Celine Gannon-Dean F St Albert Alberta
Carrie Ryan F Shoreline WA
Bernard Bouron M SUNNYVALE CA
Erin Shannon-Starup F Monroe WA
Tryggve Trivett F Monroe WA
James Snell M Westminster CO
Devon Mattila M Monroe WA
Annaliese Mattila F Monroe WA
Brent Mattila M Lake Stevens WA
Linda Aldridge F Calgary AB
Damian Frith M Vancouver BC
Daniel Walsh M SALT LAKE CTY UT
Diane Swingen F Beaverton OR
Matt Buys M Lynden WA
Jakob Nielsen M Redmond WA
Dan Schimke M Nine Mile Falls WA
Heather LeFriec F Spokane WA
Teresa Nye F University Place WA
Tom Keefe M Hinsdale IL
Rich Newman M Tacoma WA
Dave Eisman M Medina WA
Matt Wallace M Woodinville WA
Shaun Miller M Tacoma WA
Terra schaad F Scottsdale AZ
Robert Chavarry M scottsdale AZ
mark Herkert M Seattle WA
Greg Andersen M Watsonville CA
Payton Schneider F Tacoma WA
Andrew Thompson M Seattle WA
Christy Shelton F Seattle WA
Maaike Sirrine F Bonney lake WA
Amanda Morales F Normandy Park WA
Wendy Goffe F Seattle WA
Clinton Kaku M Auburn WA
Anna Stewart F Spokane WA
Elisabeth Kaku F Auburn WA
Christian Vanderhoeven M Enumclaw WA
William Hang M Westlake Village CA
Kimberly Bernosky F Portland OR
Rachel Cox F Holden MO
Julie Sellers F Spokane WA
Brandi Lewis F Spokane WA
David Bradbury M El Dorado Hills CA
Nebojsha Dimikj M Bothell WA
Sandra Sukstorf F Vancouver BC
Austin Briggs M Seattle WA
Karen Kovach F Vancouver BC
Kate Ramsden F Bellingham WA
Matthew Taller M Seattle WA
Martha Spencer F Vancouver BC
Andrew Long M Abbottstown PA
Helene Simon F Portland OR
Michaela Doelman F Olympia WA
Jeff Faber M Issaquah WA
Susan McKenzie F Miramar Beach FL
Scott Braunhardt M Austin TX
Matt Davis M Bellingham WA
Tyson Dusch M Edmonds WA
Monica Callen F Edmonds WA
Guido Aversa M Edmonds WA
Claire Williams F Seattle WA
Rachel Guettner F Pasco WA
Daniel Swan M Maple Valley WA
William McQuade M Box Elder SD
Mark Lahaie M Olympia WA
Nick Lodato M Missoula MT
KARI SANDERS F Spokane Valley WA
Andreia Gannon F Sedona AZ
Allan Kaplan M Seattle WA
Ted Carlson M Bellingham WA
Jacqueline Van Allen F Spokane WA
Kelsey Mulvihill F Vancouver BC
Diane Haensel F Covington WA
Diane Haensel F Covington WA
Maria Tran F Sugar Land TX
Tiffany Korver F Spokane WA
Bill Fitzner M Spokane WA
Tim McArdle M Frisco TX
Allison Kimmich F Montclair NJ
Hung K Ng M ORLANDO FL
Wei Yan M Coquitlam BC
Paul Smith M Seattle WA
Carmen Anderson F Portland OR
James Korduck M Burr Ridge Illinois
Dawn Nicks F Kirkland WA
Kevin Connolly M Kirkland WA
Kevin Meenaghan M Mount Vernon WA
Jennifer Korduck F Burr Ridge IL
Andy Stetzler M Seattle WA
Brian Lee M Vestavia Hills AL
Zachary Vogt M Hattiesburg MS
CYNTHIA GOVE F Saint Joseph MO
Blake McCormick M Wenatchee WA
Zach Vogt M Hattiesburg MS
Albert Frank M Tacoma Washington
Christopher Wills M Silverlake WA
Jennifer Wills F SILVERLAKE WA
Jason Cobabe M Portland OR
David Nowlin M Aptos CA
Laura Coughlin F Portland OR
Paul Lewis M Woodside NY
Mark Ottele M Snohomish WA
Jacque Nason F Snohomish WA
Joe Gosnell M Redmond WA
Neil Mina M SURREY BC
Justin Rambow M Puyallup WA
Kimberly Lundy F Orange Park FL
Douglas Ayala M Spokane WA
Kelsey Huff F Newberg Oregon
Yongen Gong M Medina WA
Erin Giles F College Station TX
Brianna Paduganan F Florence AL
John Brunner-Brown M Arlington VA
Ken Bosket M ARLINGTON WA
Nancy Smith F St. Petersburg FL
Benjamin Huff M Newberg Oregon
Andrew Neumann M Richmond Bc
Michael Duncan M Happy Valley
April Potts F Olympia WA
Malcolm Steinberg M Vancouver BC
Meng Zhao M dallas TX
Kate kiser F portland OR
Sarah Gehlhausen F Everett WA
Harry Wood M FARGO ND
Paula McArdle F Seattle WA
Ron Sielinski M REDMOND WA
Maizy Brewer F Issaquah WA
Patrick Keane M Kew Gardens NY
Chris Brewer M Issaquah WA
Vinh Bui M Visalia CA
Paula Price F University Place WA
Kelsi Wusterbarth F Spanaway WA
Robert Crump M Calgary AB