2020 St. Paddy's Day Run Tacoma Virtual Run Registrations

Name Gender City State
Donnie Filler M Federal Way WA
Katherine Reis F Lakewood WA
Erik Reis M Lakewood WA
William Fuller M Bonney Lake WA
Cassandra Wettlaufer F Puyallup WA
Corrine Hammock F Des Moines WA
Harry Boesche M Tacoma WA
Kimberly Boucher F Lacey WA
Keshet Cohen F Tacoma WA
Roland Boucher M Olympia WA
Nina Hammonds F Virginia Beach VA
Andrea Eason F Milton WA
Krystal Vivatson F Sumner WA
Ryan Hegel M Federal Way WA
Ryan Hegel M Federal Way WA
Erik Hasselquist M Gig harbor Wa
Kristi Bowman Morgan F Auburn WA
Laurie Kesgard F Auburn WA
Jerry Wolfe M Edgewood WA
Jeffrey Johnson M Tacoma WA
Emory and Shelley Lunsford M Yelm WA
Angela Kern F Auburn WA
Jeff Merrell M AUBURN WA
Naomi Milasich F Tacoma WA
Julie Milasich F Tacoma WA
Michael Milasich M Tacoma WA
David Childs M Seattle WA
Patricia Smith F Tacoma WA
Ashley West F Lakewood WA
Vincent McGowan M Olympia WA
Jerry Boos M Puyallup WA
Jonathan Long M Hereford AZ
Elizabeth Gebhardt F University Place WA
Tony Phillippi M Tacoma WA
Amanda Moffitt F Bonney Lake WA
Deborah Walter F Monroe WA
Katie Uberti F Bonney Lake WA
Tiffany Olson F Federal Way WA
Rose A Castro F Bremerton WA
Tim Zitzer M Edgewood WA
Eric Mumau M Puyallup WA
Sue Green F Tumwater WA
Traci McGowan F Olympia WA
Traci McGowan F Olympia WA
Edward Larkin M Mercer Island WA
Nicole Collins-Larsen F Fircrest WA
Heather Starkey F Kent WA
Stephanie Russell F Poulsbo WA
Josh Simondet M Puyallup WA
Ken Peper M Bremerton WA
Ryan Johnson M Olympia WA
Josh Starkey M Kent WA
Cindy Becker F Auburn WA
Shannon Dupire F Puyallup WA
Sarah Stillings F Bonney Lake WA
Cindy Touchette F Orting WA
Mike Touchette M Orting WA
Heather Ocho F Lacey WA
Merissa Ekman F Bremerton WA
Annabelle Rainey F Centralia WA
Matthew Rainey M Centralia WA
Tammy Clarke F Tumwater WA
Chelsea Metcalf F Puyallup WA
Mary Huff F Lakewood WA
DeAnna Morrow F Steilacoom WA
Matthew Newport M TACOMA WA
Louann Stalder F Steilacoom WA
Lindsey Soderquist F Olympia WA
LaChelle Drollman F Puyallup WA
Toby Deitrich M Bainbridge Island WA
Megan Birge F Fircrest WA
devin sullivan M vashon WA
Yvette Yzaguirre F University Place WA
Karen Retz F Kent WA
Wendy Hendrickson F Centralia WA
Amber Clements F Tumwater WA
Jennifer Giordano F Gig Harbor WA
Meagan Helean F Spokane WA
Anne Bennett F Tacoma WA
Tracy Wheeler F Olympia WA
Kelcey Nelson F Puyallup WA
Kelly Harp F Tacoma Wa
Debbie Johnson F Puyallup WA
Ronald Reardon M Tacoma WA
Elise Whisler F Tacoma WA
Michael Magnussen M Mercer Island WA
Matthew Streibeck M Seabeck Washington
Matthew Streibeck M Seabeck Washington
Melinda Martinez F Fife WA
Steve Meyer M Lake Tapps WA
Carrie Firestone F Puyallup WA
Aspen Dyea F Gig Harbor WA
Stephanie Ramirez F Orting WA
Max Dyea M Gig Harbor WA
Rob Johnson M Gig Harbor WA
Heather Brazil F Olympia WA
Justin Brazil M Olympia WA
Benjamin Ramirez M Orting WA
Cherria Kimbrell F Silverdale WA
Caleb Baldwin M Tacoma washington
Roger Teel M Port Orchard WA
Wilma Randall F Aberdeen WA
Kelsi Godfrey F Silverdale WA
Frank Mottl M Eatonville WA
Tom McKewan M san francisco CA
Michelle Fordham F Gig Harbor WA
Jennifer Hawkins F Bonney Lake WA
Kelsey Capper F Olympia WA
Zach Amende M University Place WA
Codi Scharry F Tacoma WA
Kellie Flanagan F Auburn WA
Erin Malinski F Bremerton WA
Brian Ivey M DuPont WA
Kristin Dolby F Newcastle WA
Fisk Hasselquist M Gig Harbor WA
Gabriel Strickhorn M Tacoma WA
kimberley Zimmerman-Strickhorn F Tacoma WA
Savannah Phelan F Tacoma WA
Gwen Hasselquist F Gig Harbor WA
Maeve Hasselquist F Gig Harbor Wa
Erik Olson M Seattle WA
Donald Davis M Des Moines WA
Kris Nakanishi F Maple Valley WA
Mark Terry M Federal Way WA
Bill Ritchie M Tacoma WA
Kristopher Ryan M Fircrest WA
Cami Schultz F Tacoma WA
Sue Stevens F Sammamish WA
Brittany Anderson F Tacoma WA
Tyler Edwards M Puyallup WA
Cheyenne Gillett F Tacoma WA
Christine Lewis F Tacoma WA
Brian Duggan M Puyallup WA
Bethany Deschamps F Lakewood WA
Autumn Boyle F Tacoma Washington
Monica Dotterweich F Vashon WA
Megan Teigen F Lacey WA
Summer Rosen F Vashon WA
Karen Miller F Kent WA
Katie Pusztai F Gig Harbor WA
Maddie Pusztai F Gig Harbor WA
TREENA DANIELS F BUCKLEY WA
Mary Derry F Puyallup WA
Darryl Wood M Tacoma WA
Shannah Usher F Lakebay WA
Mark Wheeler M Olympia WA
Jennifer Lim F Dupont WA
Rob Ziegler M Puyallup WA
Eric Bitten M Tacoma WA
Sarah Coe F Renton WA
Leigh Hampton F Seabeck WA
Melanie Gourley F Tacoma WA
Amanda Hoskins F Auburn WA
Irene Holcomb F Auburn WA
Andrea Louie F Seattle WA
Quinn Matthaei M Tacoma WA
John Schmidt M Lakewood WA
Jenny Steen F Kansas City MO
Aaron Perkins M Edgewood WA
Rose Evans F graham WA
Liz Murray F Lacey WA
Kerry McMahon F Lakewood WA
Katrina Backus F Gig harbor WA
Daniel Backus M Gig harbor WA
Brianna Herbst F Tacoma WA
Hazel Clapp F Puyallup WA - Washington
Caleb Clapp M Puyallup WA
Todd Boedecker M Auburn WA
Merlisha Mathews F Tacoma WA
Robert Dees M Gig Harbor WA
Michael Glasgow M Enumclaw Wa
Cynthia Johnson F Gig Harbor WA
Laura Irish F Tacoma WA
Jessie Haynes F Tacoma WA
Lawrence Bradley M Tacoma WA
Scott Wingate M Auburn WA
Courtney Turnley F Gig Harbor WA
Chris Demaske F Tacoma WA
Chris Hutton M Tacoma WA
Joseph Tennison M Tacoma WA
John Johnson M Tumwater WA
Tami Christensen F Gig harbor WA
Jennifer Evans F Tacoma Washington
Anthony Chavez M Tacoma WA
Patricia Chavez F Tacoma WA
PAUL HOSKINS M Auburn WA
Gina Fuhs F Forks WA
David Wikstrom M Forks WA
Jimmy Carey M DuPont WA
Rene Martel M SWANSEA MA
Divina Borgatti F Tacoma WA
Kepler House M Tacoma WA
Suzanne Beaudoin F Burton WA
Rayne Beaudoin M Burton WA
Colin Smith M Lakewood WA
Barbara Prine F Tacoma WA
Brianna Gundrum F Port Orchard Wa
John Colvard M Des Moines WA
Emily Duhrkoop F TACOMA WA
James Wilson M Fife WA
Tammy Wilson F Fife WA
Mike Milcic M Port Orchard WA
Patrice Milcic F Port Orchard WA
Courtney Alfaro F Spokane WA
Rene May F Gig Harbor WA
Olivia Sullivan F Federal Way WA
Renee Gale F Tacoma WA
Ryan Lovell M AUBURN WA
Kendall Lovell F Auburn WA
D.j. Rothe F Spanaway Washington
Keith Shousky M Spanaway WA
Anna Nieves-Herrera F TACOMA WA
Yadhira Rocha F Port Orchard WA
Jennifer Skaggs F University place Wa
stephanie skaggs F Seatac WA
Joe Gosnell M Redmond WA
Toni graves F Seatac WA
Jenna Coleman F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Wendla Balmer F Ocean Shores WA
Paul Grove M Kent WA
Christie Schultz F Tacoma WA
Steve Schultz M Tacoma WA
Valerie Friesen F Spanaway Washington
Thea McNally F Olympia WA
Justin Pecott M Tacoma WA
Shannon Sullins F Puyallup WA
MARSHELLA SACKS F Lakewood WA
Stacie Belman F Tumwater WA
Julie Whalen F TACOMA WA
Nathan Schlicher M Gig Harbor WA
Manuel La Rosa M Tacoma WA
Jeremy Cole M Rainier WA
Robin Reynolds F Puyallup WA
April Morgan F Auburn WA
Serenity Shay F Fort Worth TX
Lestine mihay F Tacoma WA
Carrie Case F University Place WA
Max Wark M Tacoma WA
Amy jones F Tacoma WA
NICOLE GORDER F TACOMA WA
Sherina Melzer F Hansville WA
Corey Paine F Tacoma WA
Eric Paine M Tacoma WA
Joan Marion F Tacoma WA
Christin James F yakima WA
Brendyn James M yakima WA
Ashleigh James F yakima WA
Megan Lemon F Olympia WA
Leslie Kone F Edgewood WA
Leslie Kone F Edgewood WA
Ryburn Halstead M TACOMA WA
Amanda Hutyler F Liberty Lake WA
Craig Powers M Tacoma WA
Chris Howell M Graham WA
Stephanie Howell F Graham WA
Carrie Rexroat F Seattle WA
Laura Willett F Des Moines WA
Elizabeth Colescott F Gig Harbor WA
Thomas Dean M Auburn AA
Larry Chandler M Tacoma WA
Ayla Shoulders F Auburn Washington
lisa harwood F Milton WA
Derek Vinkes M Tacoma WA
Mark Nelson M Maple Valley WA
Annie Zorko F Tacoma WA
Taryn Nelson F Maple Valley WA
Janene White F Graham WA
Jeremy Wettlaufer M Puyallup WA
Angela Treleven F Tacoma WA
Andy Mohler M Tacoma WA
Dawn Piacitelli F Gig Harbor WA
Lexi Piacitelli F Gig Harbor WA
Andrew Mohler M Tacoma WA
Sandra Khounvichai F Tacoma WA
Nichole Lambert F Port Orchard WA
Kristi Westcoat F Auburn Washington
Stacey Dixon F Poulsbo WA
Kristen Shimp F Des Moines WA
Barbara Slater F Tacoma Washington
Zoey Burrows F Tacoma WA
Brielle Burrows F Tacoma WA
Raelynn Burrows F Tacoma WA
Kathy Miller F Port Orchard WA
James Depta M Normandy Park WA
Kayla Mullins F Shelton WA
Jennifer Mullins F Shelton WA
Duane Walz M Olympia WA
Leigh Lace F Lynnwood WA
Monica Brady F Tacoma WA
Jason McLaughlin M Bremerton WA
Roxann Bassett F Port Orchard WA
Jeff Patten M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Card F East Wenatchee WA
Erik Card M East Wenatchee WA
courtney lumsden F Tacoma WA
CHRIS ROBERTON F Shelton WA
Sandra Boedecker F Auburn WA
Hillari Mohler F Puyallup WA
Madi Starkey F Kent WA
Andrea Skjonsby F Auburn WA
Jeff Skjonsby M Auburn WA
Brock Reade M Federal Way WA
Terri Reade F Federal Way WA
amanda hirata F Tacoma WA
Vanessa Moye F Lacey WA
Annie Lace F Seattle WA
lisa young F pacific WA
Mike young M Pacific Washington
Patrick Ferguson M University Place WA
Robert Chenier M Tacoma WA
Marissa Norton F Tacoma WA
Bobbie Busch F Gig Harbor WA
Caryl Schuler F Fircrest WA
Brittney Michael F Gig Harbor WA
Les Hutchins M Tacoma WA
Eliza Quito F Puyallup WA
Sherry Clarke F Lake Tapps WA
Corinn Clarke F Lake Tapps WA
Rebecca Grice F Sumner WA
Darcy Brunk F Black Diamond WA
Leonardo Miramontes M Puyallup WA
Angelica Miramontes F Puyallup WA
Alex Miramontes M Puyallup WA
Janice Wu F Seattle WA
Elissa Felchlin F Tacoma WA
Joey Felchlin M Tacoma WA
Lorelei Felchlin F Tacoma WA
Vivian Felchlin F Tacoma WA
Brian Pitt M Lake Tapps WA
Shaina Magat F Tacoma WA
Jasson Martin M Tacoma WA
Donny Sheatsley M Tacoma WA
Kathleen Colvard F Des Moines WA
Kristi Studer F Puyallup WA
Connie Bertola F Allyn WA
Jessika Steiner F Spanaway WA
April Steinman F Orting WA
Zachary Giveans M Orting WA
Justin Quesenberry M Tacoma WA
Craig Godfrey M PUYALLUP Washington
Rebecca Vinson F Tacoma WA
Meghan McCarthy F Tacoma WA
Ali Bouge F Federal Way WA
Joel Estrada M Seattle WA
Melanie Phillips F Everett WA
Robert Asagai M Puyallup WA
Curtis Jordan M Renton WA
Sandi Dailey F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Libadia F Tacoma WA
Tiffany DeMers F Bremerton Wa
Holly Brewin F Edmonds WA
Sheila Grant F Lacey WA
Merrilee Kennedy F Tacoma WA
Amanda Flyckt F Tacoma WA
Kira Avery F Kent WA
Stacy Gordon F Gig Harbor WA
Stacy Gordon F Gig Harbor WA
Justin Martin M Tacoma WA
wayne Sinclair M Tacoma WA
Michelle Farber F Tacoma WA
Scott Mellick M Puyallup WA
Cort OConnor M Tacoma Wa
Katie Bennett F University Place WA
Tiffany Qunell F Tacoma WA
Chuck Rodman M Bremerton WA
Aaron Molen M Lake Tapps WA
Luis Denizard M Tacoma WA
Norma Humphreys F Tacoma WA
Kimberly Edwards F Puyallup WA
Becky Denton F Puyallup WA
Hisashi Springer M Tacoma WA
Caleb Qunell M Tacoma WA
Janelle Becker F Tacoma WA
Meghan Pattee F Tacoma WA