2021 Yakima River Canyon Marathon Registrations

Last Name First Name Gender City State
Fowler Ronald M Rochester WA
Crotts Kirsten F Seattle WA
Puvvadi Jagdish M SAMMAMISH WA
Groenig Anne F Hillsboro OR
Engelmann Eb M Salem OR
Burggraaf Nicholas M Seattle WA
Johnson Chad M Seattle WA
Torsen William M Bellevue WA
Swanson Bruce M Portland OR
Appavoo Kathirazhagan M Sammamish WA
Holmes Rich M Durham NC
Early Joseph M SPOKANE WA
Redline Olivia F Spokane WA
Hamling Steven M Auburn WA
Webster Craig M Yakima WA
Aebi Shawn M Woodinville WA
Pickett John M Woodland WA
varma monica F gig harbor wa 98335 WA
Ro Susie F Seattle WA
Macy Tom M Omaha NE
Linzmeyer Elizabeth F Seattle WA
Wong Lori F Vancouver BC
Eastvold-Walton Lissa F Auburn WA
PIETSCH Trevor M Naches WA
Johnson Ginger F Port Orchard WA
Kinzel Ritva F Yakima WA
Hollinger John M Edmonton AB
Hollinger Heike F Edmonton AB
Church Joel M Yakima WA
Stroshane Matt M Shoreline WA
Kelfkens Renus M Hillsboro OR
Weeks Olivia F anacortes WA
Rasmussen Wes M Selah WA
Corrigan Neil M Pasco WA
Quintero Juan M Zillah WA
Baus Michael M Snohomish WA
Rice Casey M Centralia WA
Macmillan Roger M Fort Saskatchewan AB
DeBelly Eric M Monroe WA
Stewart Carla F Monroe WA
Starkenburg Wade M Stanwood WA
Menon Alison F Seattle WA
Helmbrecht Elliot M Seattle WA
Barrick Steve M Kent WA
Bannerot Steve M enumclaw WA
Haase Rick M Shoreline WA
Vidal Larissa F Seattle WA
Rice Christine F Selah WA
Ujifusa Terri F LAKE STEVENS WA
Blanford Ron M Poway CA
Hui Susan F Vancouver BC
Heilman Matthew M Spokane Washington
Guenther Matthew M Bellevue WA
Buchmann Gerald M Ephrata WA
Buchmann Karin F Ephrata WA
Aldridge Matt M Ridgefield WA
Schoolderman Adela F Tacoma WA
Vickers Sara F ELLENSBURG WA
Merten Cyndie F Corvallis OR
moody mark M Bellevue WA
Hallee Dr Tom AKA LUCKY DEVIL M KANEOHE HI
Johnston Robert M Summerland BC
Mott Amy F Seattle WA
Amason Hope F Ellensburg WA
Kelly-Stallings Danny M Seattle WA
Stenehjem Joy F Yakima WA
Menzel Rich M Everett WA
Caesar Charles M Bellevue WA
Palmquist Bruce M Ellensburg WA
Wright Duane M Seattle WA
Kauri Roni M Sammamish WA
Kauri Mari F Sammamish WA
Mandelin Adam M Seattle WA
infante pedro M dupont WA
Magana Juan M Washougal WA
Johnson Laura F Vashon WA
Kirkwood Audrey F Tacoma WA
Ayer Tammy F Yakima WA
Upton Curtis M Yakima WA
Harms Paul M Smithers BC
Rodriguez Kimberly F Seattle WA
Becker Isaac M Yakima WA
Mohler Micah M Sammamish Washington (WA)
Moyer Janice F Wellpinit WA
Phillips JR M Yakima WA
Fountain Mark M Soap Lake Washington
Quinn Stephen M Vancouver BC
stuj dariusz M Seattle WA
Sander Tim M Canmore AB
Miles Natasha F Canmore AB
LESNIAK GREG M Yakima WA
Fournier Paul M Gurnee IL
Wood Keith M Sultan WA
Wood Tamara F Sultan WA
Vander Wal Sarah F Manteca CA
Freeman Joel M Gainesville FL
Goodman Drew M Seattle WA
Buttermore Nicole F Seattle WA
huizar Diana F Seattle WA
Patrick Eric M Yakima WA
Ford Julie F Boise ID
Caldwell Kaitlyn F Monroe WA
Jack Logan F Scottsdale AZ
Patrick Brian M Yakima WA
Cooper Michael M Coeur d Alene ID
Greene JEREMY M Arlington WA
Reynolds Tyler M Renton WA
Northrup Janice F Selah WA
Cooper Dan M Boise ID
Bennett Jesse M Renton WA
White Lori F Yakima WA
Dunbar Carolann F Santa Rosa Beach FL
Dahlby Mark M Tacoma WA
Smith Aaron M Issaquah WA
Conrad Cynthia F Issaquah WA
Britt Faye F Ferndale WA
Rueden Henry M De Pere WI
Grothe Nathan M Seattle WA
Pawlak Angela F Olympia WA
Atkins Christopher M Silverdale WA
Eichelsdoerfer Robert M Bothell WA
Robinson Jared M Yakima WA
O'Neill Brenna F Seattle WA
O'Neill Eilis F Seattle WA
Villie Jess F Savoy IL
Light Lauren F Richmond VA
Yoest Janet F Auburn WA
May Philip M Kirkland WA
Cornelison James M Walla Walla WA
Griffith Alan M SEATTLE WA
Rademaker Anne F Louisville KY
Jacob Michelle F Wapato WA
Nelson Lisa F Spokane WA
Stiner Cynthia F Toppenish WA
Bowman Dianne F TUMWATER WA
Jacob Alicia F Wapato WA