2019 Frosty's 5K Run and Walk Registrations

Name Gender City State
Laura Faiszt F Puyallup WA
Terease Reyes F Tacoma WA
cristina esparza F jblm WA
Marjorie Reynolds F Graham WA
Bailey Hillelson F Tacoma WA
Jose Hernandez M Federal Way WA
Huong Nguyen F Tumwater WA
Michelle Ouellette F Tacoma WA
Jerry Boos M Eatonville WA
Deanna Boggs F Spanaway WA
Jacob Barney M Tacoma WA
Marion Sheldon F yelm WA
Phillip Sheldon M yelm WA
Tricia Ramos F TACOMA WA
hybrED Fitness M Tacoma WA
Ethan Vu M Federal Way WA
Thanh Ha Nguyen F Federal Way WA
Kristina Los F Puyallup WA
Kelsey Young F Pacific Washington
Lisa Young F Pacific Washington
Mike Young M Pacific Washington
Rachel Hartz F Kent Washington
Mary Jo Jensen F Tacoma WA
KIMBERLY SKAGEN F Port Orchard WA
Shoko Yoshikawa F Tacoma WA
Diane Martin F Tacoma WA
Michael Lacombe M Puyallup WA
Gary Spidahl M Steilacoom WA
Cheryl Spidahl F Steilacoom WA
Monica Brady F Tacoma WA
Abel Brady M Tacoma WA
Kathy Peck F Roy WA
Erica Shipley F Spanaway WA
Tina Masuda F Renton WA
Nary Thach F Auburn WA
Allison Bjornson F Spanaway WA
Katie Pusztai F Gig Harbor WA
Maddie Pusztai F Gig Harbor WA
Suzanne Beaudoin F Burton WA
Rayne Beaudoin M Burton WA
Steven Demel M Olympia WA
Pam Sheldon F Vancouver Washington
Alexis Sheldon F Vancouver Washington
Patrick O'Connor M Vancouver Washington
Douglas Lane M Tacoma WA
Olivia Toohey F Tacoma WA
Joshua Demel M Olympia Washington
Randall Sheldon M Vancouver WA
Patricia Sheldon F Vancouver WA
Cindi Healy F Auburn WA
tina taylor F Puyallup WA
Kristin Volk F Kent WA
Jeffrey Le Cates M Bremerton WA
Constance Le Cates F Bremerton WA
Margaret Hohnhorst F Bremerton WA
Shannon Dupire F Puyallup WA
Amber Houston F Tacoma WA
Auni Shema F Tacoma WA
Jeff Whittall M Fox Island WA
Catrina Funnk F Fox Island WA
kristi cruz F ruston WA
Lexi Goff F Federal Way WA
Taylor Goff F Federal Way WA
Kelly Goff F Federal Way WA
Hallie Whitley F Olympia WA
Brandy Berg F Puyallup WA
Celeste McDonough F Spanaway WA
Jasmine Miller F Woodinville WA
Aaron Miller M Woodinville WA
Carrie Wainwright F Federal Way WA
Eduardo Tirado M Seattle WA
Jessie James F Olympia WA
Chris Roberton F Shelton WA
Jaynee Graves F Tacoma WA
Darryl Wood M Tacoma WA
Michelle Jones F Rochester WA
Nancy Jones-Hegg F Rochester WA
Sari Pabst F University Place WA
Tim Pritchard M Tacoma WA
Michelle "Chelli" Bernik F Tacoma WA
Jessica Hillsbery F Dupont Washington
Larry Chandler M Tacoma WA
Annie Hilen F Tacoma WA
Katie Hilen F Bonney Lake WA
Lisa LeClaire F Bonney Lake WA
Dale LeClaire M Bonney Lake WA
Jenny Reed F Tacoma WA
James Jones M Tacoma WA
Tammi Marlatt F University Place WA
christine baustian F belfair WA
Michele Walker F Maple Valley WA
Wendy Lind F Gig Harbor WA
Lisa Crevoiserat F Tacoma WA
Maria Bell F Tacoma WA
Allison Drago F Tacoma WA
Aimee Heitmann F Puyallup WA
Lauryn Heitmann F Puyallup WA
Wyatt Heitmann M Puyallup WA
McKenna Mercer F Fife WA
Jaime Mercer F Fife WA
Clarey MORRISON F Puyallup WA
Penne Wilson F ANDERSON ISLAND WA
Paul Woolsey M SEATTLE WA
Anne Havens F Tacoma WA
Katie Havens F Tacoma WA
Sue Folker F Tacoma WA
Theo Capecchi M Tacoma WA
James Capecchi M Tacoma WA
Ada Capecchi F Tacoma WA
Diahann Comeaux-corbin F Spanaway Washington
MICHAEL COMEAUX M Spanaway WA
James Widick M Spanaway WA
Alyssa Widick F Spanaway WA
Arlene Widick F Spanaway WA
Macie West F Spanaway WA
James Wilson M Fife WA
Tammy Wilson F Fife WA
Michelle Krell F Seattle WA
Lorinda Pernorio F Buckley Washington
Keanu Pernorio M Buckley Washington
Talia Pernorio F Buckley Washington
Liz Murray F Lacey Washington
Kathryn Grambo F Auburn WA
Jennifer Trecker-Karpowicz F Puyallup Washington
Craig Nance M Spanaway WA
Laurie Wheeler F Lake Tapps WA
Derek Vinkes M Tacoma WA
Christie Schultz F Tacoma WA
Steve Schultz M Tacoma WA
Yannick Kiefert-Fourage M TACOMA WA
Sarah Johnston F Tacoma WA
Joelle Price F Tacoma WA
Timothy Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Jama roach F Ravensdale WA
philip roach M Ravensdale Washington
Isabella Paillet Toohey F Tacoma WA
Jessica Smith F Puyallup WA
Kathleen Fogarty F Auburn WA
Stephen Mercer M Auburn WA
Kristy Kunkle F Tacoma WA
Jeni Hayden F Spanaway WA
Gunner Hayden M Spanaway WA
Anna Carlson F Tacoma WA
Andres Sandoval-Lugo M Tacoma WA
Carrie Lillie-Lugo F Tacoma WA
Laurie McCleary F Montesano WA
Nicholas Summers M Montesano WA
Ashley Summers F Montesano WA
Kisha Dilts F TACOMA WA
Kimmi Price F Cheney WA
Kyndell Pfaff F Cheney WA
David Benefiel M Tacoma WA
Anastacia Scearcy F Bonney Lake WA
Satbir Gill M Bonney Lake WA
Bhupinder Gill F Bonney Lake WA
Dalvinder Gill M Bonney Lake WA
Angelina Goveia F Puyallup WA
Matthew Dahlgren M Puyallup WA
Mackenzie Scearcy F Puyallup WA
Navneet Verma F New Castle WA
Vijay Verma M New Castle WA
Jemma Verma F New Castle WA
Jayna Verma F New Castle WA
Rebecca Denton F Puyallup WA
Raymond Kirwan M SeaTac WA
Travis Greene M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Wood F Lakewood WA
Jennifer Bellamy F Seattle Washington
denise Lindholme F Seattle WA
Michael Syverson M Fircrest WA
Kimberly Hulser F Puyallup WA
Mikel Hulser M Puyallup WA
Landon Hulser M Puyallup WA
Megan Hulser F Puyallup WA
Rachel Zagar F Puyallup WA
Lisa Seabolt F Federal Way WA
Leanne Becker F Puyallup WA
Debbie Parnell F Gig Harbor WA
Robin Deatherage F Tacoma WA
Leilani Adams F Gig Harbor Washington
Desiree Gaffney F Tacoma WA
Erin Calhoun F Vashon WA
Ryan Calhoun M Vahson WA
Laurel Calhoun F Vashon WA
Brent Calhoun M Vashon WA
Natalie Grunberg F Gig harbor WA
David Fackler M Tacoma WA
Sabrina Baker F Tacoma WA
Monica Pannek F Tacoma WA
kelly mills F Tacoma WA
Ella Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Amelia Wolfe Abernathy F Tacoma WA
Tanner Abernathy M Tacoma WA
Kayla DiBetta F Lakewood WA
Auna Doyle F Tacoma WA
Kellen Doyle M Tacoma WA
Eric Kimmitt M Lynnwood WA
Evan Kimmitt M Lynnwood WA
Erin Scanlin F University Place WA
Elisa Katsel F university place WA
Ilya Katsel M University Place WA
Lynette Brokaw F Puyallup WA
Rayann Madsen F Graham WA
Theresa Boyle F Steilacoom WA
Valerie Ogami F Puyallup WA
Ryleigh Wotzka F Port Orchard WA
Kris Wotzka M Port Orchard WA
Andrea Modarres F Tacoma WA
Camela BILLICK F Gig Harbor WA
Tammera Novogrodsky F University Place WA
Steven Chase M Tacoma WA
Kirsten Coffman F Tacoma WA
Sara Lake F Tacoma WA
Jen Hughes F Federal Way WA
Joshua Hughes M Federal Way WA
Thomas Russell F Federal Way WA
Erin Manning F Gig Harbor WA
Renee Gale F Tacoma WA
Angela Ocheltree F Federal Way WA
Joe Ocheltree M Federal Way WA
Michael Barney M Federal Way WA
Michelle Garries F Tacoma WA
Sarah Viles F Auburn WA
Joshua Viles M Auburn WA
Alexander Viles M Auburn WA
Brittney Viles F Auburn WA
Baylen Viles M Auburn WA
Noelle Epley F Tacoma WA
Holly Epley F Tacoma WA
Andrea Gutierrez F Tacoma WA
Julia Corpolongo F Tacoma WA
Mark Corpolongo M Tacoma WA
Kathy Erickson F Tacoma WA
Kelly Allen F GIG HARBOR WA
Nancy Heath F Tumwater WA
Melinda Doan F Spokane Valley WA
Katie Doan F Tacoma WA
Carter Doan M Spokane Valley WA
Emily Billings F University Place WA
Sophie Warshaw F Tacoma WA
Jenny Shaner F University Pl WA
Marci Johnson F University Place WA
Kevin Johnson M University Place WA
Kathleen Ried-Stowe F Tacoma Washington
Nicole Patjens F University Place WA
Anna Castellano F Arvada CO
Joanne Carncross F Tacoma WA
Drew McCarty F Buckley WA
Jennifer Audette F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Matthew Audette M UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Alyssa Burke F Tacoma WA
Jim Henderson M TACOMA WA
Dr. James Crawford M TACOMA WA
Danielle Shakhramanov F Tacoma WA
Mark Timothy M Puyallup WA
Karen Timothy F Puyallup WA
Kyrstin Timothy F PUYALLUP WA
Dana Johnston F Lakewood WA
Tatum Johnston F Lakewood WA
Emily Wallace F TAcoma WA
Daniel Fehlings M University Place WA
Laura Morrison F Tacoma WA
Lynette Stixrud-Lampson F Tacoma WA
Robert Lampson M Tacoma USWA
Jennifer Zamira F Tacoma WA
Olivia Zamira F Tacoma WA
Jackson Zamira M Tacoma WA
Kevin Zamira M Tacoma WA
Peter Vandermolen M Tacoma WA
Leanne Shockman F Tacoma WA
Derrik Shockman M Tacoma WA
Sandra Evans F Tacoma Washington
Ursula LaBrie F University Place WA
Ariane King F Tacoma WA
Sarah Horn F Lakewood WA
Kristie Verrilli F Tacoma WA
Wynona Buck F Gig Harbor WA
Maile Middleton F Tacoma WA
Barbara Semakula F Tacoma WA
Ethan Gourley M Tacoma WA
Caroline Hanschen F Tacoma WA
Nancy Giacolone F Gig Harbor WA
Maureen McLain F Tacoma WA
Anne Gustafson F Tacoma WA
Sara Knight F Tacoma WA
Russell Knight M Tacoma WA
Rachel Mazoff F Lakewood WA
Gordon West M University Place WA
Tara West F University Place WA
Sydney West F University Place WA
Simon West M University Place WA
Lauren Hollrah F Tacoma WA
HALLEE CROCE F Steilacoom WA
tami Antush F Puyallup WA
Nurhan Barcus F Tacoma WA
Heather McAuley F Tacoma WA
Becky Howard F Lakewood WA
Alan Pearson M Seattle WA
Julie Murray F Tacoma WA
lisa Middlebrook F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
BK Gilbertson F Enumclaw WA
Don Rose M Enumclaw WA
Courtney Fulton F Gig Harbor WA
Ladd Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Wolfe F Tacoma WA
kim steinke F port orchard WA
George Boettger M Tacoma WA
Kayla Boettger F Tacoma WA
Jaxon Boettger M Tacoma WA
Dan Northcraft M Tacoma WA
Ingrid Simpson F FIFe Washington
Torie Garland F Puyallup WA
Rodney Garland M Puyallup WA
Madison Waber F Elma WA
Courtney Carrara F University Place WA
Haley Sbory F Gig Harbor WA
Alexandria Caraballo F University Place WA
Ashley Casey F Tacoma WA
Dave Erickson M Tacoma Wa
Keilly Mulholland F Sumner WA
Jeanette Mills F Tacoma WA
Bruce Stirling M Tacoma WA
Brenna Stirling F Tacoma WA
Fiona Stirling F Tacoma WA
Debbie Johnson F Puyallup WA
Amanda Johnson F Tacoma WA
Sarah Wilson F Tacoma WA
JB Wilson M Tacoma WA
Chris Serface M Tacoma WA
Mike Reynolds M Tacoma WA
Karen Crosby F University Place WA
Jeana Skiles F Tacoma WA
Aaron Skiles M Tacoma TX
Tia Picini F 98370 WA
Stephen Doherty M Port Orchard WA
Jennifer Worsley F Tacoma WA
Samantha Huntley F Bremerton WA
Colleen Swenson F Bonney Lake WA
Kerry Deahl F PUYALLUP WA
Christina Bahr F Tacoma WA
Olivia Rudisill F University Place WA
Daniel McCann M University Place WA
Christine Law F Puyallup WA
Sheridan Bulley F Elma Wa
Jessica Wailes F GIG HARBOR WA
Julie Eldridge F Lakewood WA
Heather Anderson F Lakewood WA
Greg Anderson M Lakewood WA
Scarlett Swanson F Tacoma WA
Gabriella Thomas F Tacoma WA
Penny Swanson F Tacoma WA
Marissa Taylor F Tacoma WA
Jesse Taylor M Tacoma WA
Rene Warren F Tacoma WA
Sharon Hansen F Bonney Lake WA
billie thomas M tacoma WA
Sarah Ocho F Lacey WA
Tammy Zinda F Fircrest WA
Cort O'Connor M Tacoma WA
Kerstin Thaut F Gig Harbor WA
Maria Hernandez F Tacoma WA
John Harai M Lakewood WA
Heather Ocho F Lacey WA
Kayli Gullion Ocho F Lacey WA
Brittny Abbott F Lacey WA
Naomi Simila-Dickinson F Tacoma WA
Bret Smith M Tacoma WA
Skye Gross F Tacoma WA
Patrick Gross M Tacoma WA
Raquel Hamilton F Bremerton WA
Amanda Johnstone F Yelm WA
Heidi Lengenfelder F Graham WA
shannon Lake F Tacoma WA
John Lake M Tacoma WA
Kimberly Hawthorne F Auburn Wa
Carrie Wouda F Portland OR
Dale Doan M Spokane Valley WA
Michael Collins M University Place WA
Mia Morente F Gig Harbor WA
Emily Winters F Belfair WA
Josiah Benoit M Tacoma WA
Mackenzie McQuery F Auburn WA
Vennessa Morick F Tacoma WA
Jazmine Stoican F University place WA
Lace Smith M Tacoma WA
Beth Boggs F Tacoma WA
Katherine Schaffer F Federal Way WA
Morgan Pavlovich F Enumclaw WA
Marcella Gibson F Auburn WA
Brittany Henderson F Tacoma WA
Vi Nguyen F Tacoma WA
brynn wittman F tacoma WA
Justin Hooker M Fox Island Wa
Rachel Johnson F Auburn WA
Jenny Park F Federal Way WA
Robin Campbell F Olympia WA
Rowdy Carpenter M Olympia WA
Heather Straub F Tacoma WA
Debbie Renner F Tacoma WA
tom Renner M Tacoma WA
Tess Barrett F Fircrest WA
Katelyn Thompson F University Place WA
Jennifer Thompson F University Place WA
Heather Hendrix F University Place WA
Marnie Zumek F University Place WA
Triston Zumek M University Place WA
Sherrie Olson F Lakewood WA
Mary Jane Murphy F Lakewood WA
Lex Huchingson F Puyallup WA
Sasha Kaeka F TACOMA WA
Susan Josephson F TACOMA Washington
Jennifer Stegeman F Tacoma WA
Carolyn Stegeman F Tacoma WA
Catherine Stegeman F Tacoma WA
Jennie Portillo F Tacoma WA
Libby Lindstrom F Tacoma WA
Tonia Ruzyla F Fircrest WA
Abigail Ruzyla F Fircrest WA
Piper Rhines F University Place WA
Teri Mattsen F Tacoma WA
Mike Mattsen M Tacoma WA
Patrick Pianezza M Tacoma WA
Trevin Mercer M Fife WA
Mylo Henderson M .Steilacoom WA
David Dupree M Federal Way WA
Lyne Ouellet F Federal way WA
Melanie Smith F Tacoma WA
Kimberly Loucks F Gig Harbor WA
Shawna Vinciguerra F Wilbur Wa
Vanessa Tuggle F Tacoma WA
Lisa Tuggle F Tacoma WA
Paris Tuggle F Tacoma WA
Sally Adams F Gig Harbor WA
Rainey Banick Wood F TACOMA WA
Kaitlyn Bassler F Tacoma WA
Codi Scharry F Auburn WA
Kellie Flanagan F Auburn WA
Reby Parsley F Tacoma WA
Amelia Kaiser F Tacoma WA
Lincoln Seymour M Tacoma WA
Rick Seymour M Tacoma WA
Shannon Tilley-Seymour F Tacoma WA
Katryna Lott F Seattle WA
Jacob Jones M Enumclaw WA
Dakota Adams F University Place WA
Kimberly Rex F Bayside NY
Charles Ripley M Tacoma WA
Danielle Gunns F Tacoma WA
Sarah Welch F Gig Harbor WA
Mike Welch M Gig Harbor WA
Colin Welch M Gig Harbor WA
Michael Welch M Gig Harbor WA
Allison Scanlin F University Place WA
Ivan Burns M Tacoma WA
Anthea Lew F Newcastle WA
Leonica Paranal F Tacoma Washington
Holly Golia F Longboat key FL
Pamela Youngberg F Tacoma WA
Michelle Butcher F Puyallup WA
Natalie Lane F Tacoma WA
Phoebe Stoican F University Place WA
Lauren Herold F University Place WA
Cierra Nalani Richards F Eatonville WA
Kailee Drugge F Gig Harbor WA
Jose Medrano M Puyallup WA
Jason Boeh M University place WA
Christine Faulstich F Gig Harbor WA
Monya Maleki F Gig Harbor WA
Kyra Faulstich F Gig Harbor WA
Kim Sadler F Fircrest WA
Kendall Sadler F Fircrest WA
Meloni Barnett F Fircrest WA
Jeff Sadler M Fircrest WA
Nicole Enright F Kent WA
Ross Erkers M Puyallup WA
Jessica Stewart F University place WA
Stephen Clements M Tacoma WA
amanda hirata F Tacoma WA
Tessa Johnson F Bonney Lake WA
Ryan Coffey M Bonney Lake WA
Teresa Sawyer F Puyallup WA
Allison McClure F Tacoma WA
Fabian Benabente M Tacoma WA
Eugene Lamb M Tacoma WA
Kris Huber M Tacoma WA
Trinity Lawson F Tacoma WA
Brian Lawson M Tacoma WA
Oliver Lawson M Tacoma WA
Esther Stewart F Burton WA
Angie Williams F Puyallup WA
Gary Williams M PUYALLUP WA
Joseph Harris M Enumclaw WA
Erin Tyler F Bonney Lake WA
Jennifer Foster F Tacoma WA
Mayci Foster F Tacoma WA
Todd Richardt M Puyallup WA
Michael Shaw M Seattle WA
Owen Chamberlin M Tacoma WA
Tina Casos F Tacoma WA
Jim Lynch M Fircrest WA
Hanna Lynch F Fircrest WA
Rafael Coronado M Tacoma WA
Claudia Correa Stolarska F Tacoma WA
Patrick Turner M Puyallup WA
Danielle Olliges F Gig Harbor WA
Renae Knowles F Orting Wa
Tricia Nolan F steilacoom WA
Liz Dutton F Puyallup WA
Briceida Romero F Olympia WA
Micah Cushman M Tumwater WA
Kimy Peterson F Tumwater WA
Lynn Carlson F Seattle WA
Cheyenne Gillett F Tacoma WA
STEPHANIE SAGLE F Gig Harbor WA
SONNY SAGLE M Gig Harbor WA
HENRY SAGLE M Gig Harbor WA
Lianne Arakaki F Seattle WA
ELIZABETH ROSENBLATT F TACOMA WA
David Johnson M puyallup WA
Parker Brophy M tacoma WA
Lois Beard F Lakewood WA
Amanda Krusmark F Tacoma WA
Debbe Walsh F Port orchard WA
Julie Keegan F Puyallup WA
Christopher Keegan M PUYALLUP WA
David Gibson M Auburn WA
Kate Babbo F Tacoma WA
Nikita Zhukovskiy M Olympia WA
Sharil Smith F Tacoma WA
Angela Buggert F Tacoma WA
Robbin Olliges F Gig harbor WA
Isaiah Monroe-Martell M Tacoma WA
Ashleigh Rossman F Fircrest WA
Danielle Rhea F Tacoma WA
Max Hicks M Tacoma WA
Megan Martin F ELLENSBURG WA
Shawna Linn F University Place WA
Navia Winderling F University Place WA
Joel Winderling M University Place WA
Thomas Keskey M Tacoma WA
Sophia Keskey F Tacoma WA
Hanna Park F Tacoma WA
Jason Finley M Puyallup WA
Nathan Rucker M Tacoma WA
Allie Picha F Tacoma WA
Cassandra Picha F Bainbridge island WA
Sarah Asay F Tacoma WA
Mauriella DiTommaso F Lacey WA
Daniel Miller M Lacey WA
Lexi Miller F Lacey WA
Diana Stender F Bremerton WA
Linda Hankemeier F AUBURN WA
William Hunt M Tacoma WA
Rita Baldonado F Olympia WA
Windy Kruse F Puyallup WA
Michael Kruse M Puyallup WA
Cohen Kruse M Puyallup WA
Amy Constantineau F Tacoma Washington
Debbie Rucker F Tacoma WA
Annie Vaughn F Tacoma WA
Otto Vaughn M Tacoma WA
Jonathan Audette M UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Katelin Audette F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Megan Richardson F University Place Washington
Kristine Buker F Federal Way WA
Bonnie Gilliam F Federal Way Washington
Jim Justin M Olympia WA
Penny Rhines F University Place WA
Stacy Gordon F Gig Harbor WA
matthew brooke M lakewood WA
Piper Brooke F lakewood WA
Cooper Brooke M lakewood WA
Pearl Brooke F lakewood WA
Courtney Turnley F Gig Harbor WA
Frederick Bugenig M Graham WA
Victoria Franklin F Tacoma WA
Gary Barker M Tacoma WA
Megan Barker F Tacoma WA
Brian Johnston M Gig Harbor WA
Kaitlyn Johnston F Gig Harbor WA
Andrew Coward M Spanaway WA
Albert Bening M Tacoma WA
Lori Bemis F Tacoma WA
Keefe Russell M Tacoma WA
Piper Russell F Tacoma WA
Aidan Hammontree M Tacoma WA
Carson Hammontree M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Trader F Tacoma WA
Alan Butner M Tacoma WA
Kate Bowers F Olympia WA
Jaime Dowd F Dupont WA
Melanie Kostelnik F Magnolia DE
Joshua Krueger M La Vernia TX
Karen Rosenzweig F Tacoma WA
Katy Woodworth F Tacoma WA
Cheryl Krueger F La Vernia TX
Teri Fulton F Gig Harbor WA
Jerri Brown F Puyallup WA
Brian Dyson M Covington WA
Amie Rhyner F Puyallup WA
Kristin Wade F Puyallup WA
Erika Hunter F Grapeview WA
Corey Paine F Tacoma WA
Eric Paine M Tacoma WA
Tommy Harnden M Beaverton OR