2019 The Scrooge 10K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Sophie Doumit F TACOMA WA
Kathy Miller F Port Orchard WA
Jessica Cheney F Tacoma WA
Katherine Cheney F Kent WA
Heidi Celmer F Tacoma WA
tara haugen F tacoma WA
Shannon Mcdaniel F Olympia WA
Carol Barney F Tacoma WA
Maggie Maasberg F DuPont WA
Mary Bromberg F Puyallup WA.
Huy Vu M Federal Way WA
Thao Pham F Federal Way WA
Ly Nguyen F Federal Way WA
Stephanie Lynch F Buckley WA
Katie Stemp F Tacoma WA
Jonas Stemp M Tacoma WA
Cheryl Wald F Tacoma WA
Debbie Gibson F Auburn WA
Kendall Hurley F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Toohey F Tacoma WA
Katlyn Smethurst F Federal Way WA
Melanie Monroe F Lake Stevens Washington
Kristen Calo F TACOMA WA
Leah Landon F Olympia WA
Jessica Fabiani F Fox Island WA
Riki Wijaya F Bekasi
Nalendra Charismawan M Bekasi
Thea McNally F Olympia WA
Trinity Starr F Fox Island WA
Steffan Hill M Tacoma WA
Gregory Hill M Federal Way WA
Aubrey Meadows F Eatonville WA
Cheri Wagoner M Fox Island WA
Natalie Hammel F Gig Harbor WA
Teresa Hernandez F Graham WA
Ketra Campbell F Graham WA
Eileen Fagan F Gig Harbor WA
Andrew Fagan M Gig Harbor WA
Brittany Kaire F Seattle WA
Dan Inman M Tacoma WA
Jill Weinman F Tacoma WA
Andryan Marsangap Napitupulu M Bekasi
Charae Hulburt F Tacoma WA
Georgene Hulbrock F Fox Island WA
Michele Castro F Tacoma WA
Michael Quinn-Esqueda M University Place WA
Adrienne Lopata F Gig Harbor WA
Ted Woolf M Gig Harbor WA
Hailey Mavromatis F Kirkland WA
Danny Lopez M Kirkland WA
Lacey Meadows F Eatonville WA
Kayla Tuchek F Lake Stevens WA
Olivia Sullivan F Federal Way WA
Margaret Clingan F Tacoma WA
Tyler Edwards M Auburn WA
Darlene Testa F Silverdale WA
Leslie Falen F Kingston WA
Bernadette Kenworthy F Poulsbo WA
Shauna Hergert F Yelm WA
KERI FRANTZ F Rochester WA
FELICIA LEWIS F Lacey WA
Ruthy Mamerto F Federal way WA
Joshua Koontz M University Place WA
Samantha Solis F Puyallup WA
Dawn Bellevue F Buckley WA
Rachael Edwards F Normandy park WA
Daniel Bostwick M PUYALLUP WA
Jim Brownell M Spanaway Washington (WA)
Alicia Eno F shoreline WA
Shelly Sisson F Auburn WA
Wayne Osborn M Puyallup WA
Robin Osborn F Puyallup WA
Ellisa Lim F Tacoma WA
Jason Hamman M Tacoma WA
Ryan Heitmann M Puyallup WA
Benjamin Ramirez M Orting WA
Natalie Goza F Tacoma WA
Melissa Shaub F Tacoma WA
Laura Ruud-Jones F Bonney Lake WA
Sue Kuwahara F University Place WA
Kahliah Laney F Seattle WA
Thomas Griffin M Tacoma WA
Nick Anderson M Tacoma Washington
Angela King F Tacoma WA
Victoria Snyder F Federal Way WA
Laura Batanian F Gig Harbor WA
jordan lenk M kent WA
Matt Frause M Snohomish WA
Esther Hernandez F University Place WA
Anna Ortung F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Card F East Wenatchee WA
Erik Card M East Wenatchee WA
Scott Wingate M Auburn WA
Tom Clingan M Tacoma WA
Melissa Gustafson F University Place WA
April Cardenas F Graham WASHINGTON
Sandy Sutton F Tacoma WA
Sarah Brooksher F Tacoma WA
Jules Ruckle F Tacom WA
Mary Smith F Kent WA
Sarah Eckert F Auburn WA
Patrick Beulke M Snohomish WA
Courtney Brunell F Lakewood WA
Quinn Matthaei M Tacoma WA
Keira Hawkins F ROY WA
Amy Taylor F University Place WA
Chris Taylor M University Place WA
Albert Weaver M Tacoma WA
Whitney Weaver F Tacoma WA
Jamie Evans F Tacoma WA
Harry Boesche M Tacoma WA
MaryAnn Hartman F Federal Way WA
Jeffrey Hartman M Federal Way WA
Greg Martin M Lacey WA
Heidi Martin F Lacey WA
Eva Bauman F Tacoma WA
Steve Bauman M Tacoma WA
Kaylee DeBeck F Tacoma WA
Ashley Pound F Gig Harbor WA
Noelle Boitano F Tacoma WA
Rose A Castro F Bremerton WA
Kris Nakanishi F Maple Valley WA
Kenna Heginbottom F Tacoma WA
Linda Christensen F Tacoma WA
Katie Christensen F Tacoma WA
Anne geriene F pacific WA
Pam Ketzner F Tacoma WA
Adam Kebeck M Tacoma WA
Krissy Kebeck F Tacoma WA
Jeffery Elliott M Gig Harbor WA
Gary Cooprider M Yelm WA
Sandra Cooprider F Yelm WA
Kim Calkins F University Place WA
Delcenia Slade F TACOMA WA
Sydney Lewis F TACOMA WA
Brittany Jurgens F Lakewood WA
Jessica Houston F Wilbur WA
Andrew Olson M Seattle WA
Amy Henninger F Tacoma WA
Alyssa Alvarez F Steilacoom WA
Althea Acosta F Tacoma WA
Carri Heitz F Tacoma WA
Jared Ruckle M Tacoma WA
Robert Lang M Dupont WA
Brian Lindholm M Olympia WA
Tara Lindholm F OLYMPIA WA
Amy Woolsey F Seattle WA
Stephanie Triquart F University Place WA
Rebecca Vinson F Tacoma WA
Jason Lillywhite M Issaquah WA
Nicholas Giacolone M Gig Harbor WA
Tim Oguri M Tacoma WA
Catherine Barrack F Tacoma WA
Jason Thrasher M Tacoma WA
Nakean Wickliff M Normandy Park WA
Jocelyn Lemus F University Place WA
Rose Barton F Roy WA
Jim Giacolone M Gig Harbor WA
Jennifer Giordano F Gig Harbor WA
Ryan Edwards M Tacoma WA
Taylor Edwards F Tacoma WA
Annie Ko F Tacoma WA
Laura Irish F Tacoma WA
Krystal Vivatson F Sumner WA
Alexis Taladay F Tacoma WA
Juile Donaldson F Olympia WA
Tiffany Selfors F Gig Harbor WA
Lauralee Whitney F Federal Way WA
Tyler Pederson M Lakewood WA
Mary McDaniel F Auburn WA
Ally Galeski F Bremerton WA
Cory Stanton M Maple Valley WA
Amy Quesenberry F Fircrest WA
Andrew Paffrath M Tacoma WA
Emily Goldberg F Seattle WA
Sally Bishop-Smith F Ridgefield WA
Anna Goldberg F Seattle WA
jeffrey doan M mill creek WA
Hannah Davis F Maple Valley WA
Sarah Wright F Olympia WA
Christopher Wright M Olympia WA
Kimberly Horn F Edgewood WA
Luis Jose Padilla M University Place WA
Alexandra Legere F Quincy MA
Stacie Belman F Tumwater WA
Peter Barlow M Gig Harbor WA
Juanita Beard F Lakewood WA
Charles Warren M Tacoma WA
Bridget Harai F Lakewood WA
Susan Mitchell F Seattle WA
Taylor Opitz F Tacoma WA
Savony Inn F Tacoma WA
Lisa Johnson F Tacoma WA
eileen walter F bethpage NY
Stacey Tull F Gig Harbor WA
BRIAN MARTIN M AUBURN WA
BISHNU THAPA F AUBURN WA
Kim Mace F Lake Tapps WA
Rebecca Bicknell F Seattle WA
Shon Sylvia M Seattle WA
Will Peterson M Del mar CA
Sara Clark F Fox Island WA
Joseph Tan M University Place WA
Michelle Hoard F Sumner WA
Alex Straub M Tacoma WA
Scott Frank M Olympia WA
Laura Hawk F Auburn WA
Joe Schunzel M Covington WA
Susie Schunzel F Covington WA
Malory DeLeon F Tacoma WA
Steve Castle M edgewood WA
Andrea Eason F Milton WA
Jordan Hendrix F University Place WA
Hannah Crawford F Tacoma WA
David J Smith M Federal Way WA
Andrew Martonik M Puyallup WA
Jen Martin F Auburn WA
Zach Amende M University Place WA
Aaron Smith M Tacoma WA
Kevin Lyter M Puyallup Washington
Logan Lyter M Puyallup Washington
Alycia West F Olympia WA
Christian Wilkie-Moore M Tacoma WA
Shannon Sullins F Puyallup WA
Brittany Wright F Spanaway WA
Sandra Rodriguez F Puyallup WA
Pascual Rodriguez M Puyallup WA
Kai Walz M Olympia WA
Trinity Wilson F Graham WA
Mallory Gaines F Gig Harbor WA
Jenny Jacobs F Tacoma WA
Kristiana Diaz F University Place WA
Ivy Lowdermilk F Orting WA
Elizabeth Catalinich F Tacoma WA
Troy Nohra M Seattle WA
Claire Kindley F Renton WA
Brian Dammel M Puyallup WA
Norma Humphreys F Tacoma WA
Giovanni Keels M Federal Way King
Cami Schultz F Tacoma WA
Teresa Mullens F Puyallup WA
Colleen Coyle F Orting WA
Haley Gummelt F Tacoma WA
Quincy Welsh F Port Orchard WA
Leah Collister F Tacoma WA
HALLEY KNIGGE F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Ben Griffin M Tacoma WA
Ana Swanson F gig harbor WA
Hallie Lobaugh F gig Harbor WA
Jonathan Lobaugh M Gig Harbor WA
Douglas Pariseau M Bonney Lake WA
Stephanie Pariseau M Bonney Lake WA
Ayla Janukajtis F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Griffin F SEATTLE WA
Carly Fredericks F Seattle WA
Nicole Garstecki F DuPont WA
Erin Palmer F Tacoma WA
Carlos Galeana M Federal Way WA
Gregory Miller M University Place WA
Katie Krieger F Federal Way WA
Alysa Weidinger F Spanaway Wa
Marci Braithwaite F Puyallup WA
anne cooper F tacoma WA
Shauna Irish F Tacoma WA
Nixon Sarol M Puyallup WA
Iloginza Sarol F Puyallup WA
Christina Reyer F Tacoma WA
Chesere Daniels F Gig Harbor WA
Ann Gleason F Milton WA
Justin Martin M Tacoma WA
Sarah Ackley F Tacoma WA
Diana Schofield F Olympia WA
Kathryn Ruckle F Tacoma WA
Brandon Johnson M Selah WA
Donnie Filler M Federal Way WA
Isabella Vaughn F Tacoma WA
Aaron Vaughn M Tacoma WA
Leann Reagan F Lacey WA
Shelby Anderson F Lacey WA
Andrew Crain M Victor WA
Adriane Roseberry F Olympia WA
Jason Jones M Tacoma WA
Karlie Mangette F Port Orchard WA
Merlisha Mathews F Tacoma WA
Derek Drayer M Burien WA
Stephen Crabbe M Burien WA
Jocelyn Arave F Olympia WA
Jason Swan M Bremerton WA
Drew Michaels M Tacoma WA
Sara Paponjak F Bellingham WA
Sara Borneman F Bellingham WA
Thomas Miller M Puyallup WA
Kristi Kienborts F Piyallup WA
James Solis M Puyallup WA
Melanie Felicia Quiroz F Tacoma WA
Julie Miller F Pasadena CA
Michael Ojdana M Portland OR
Kristin May F Tacoma WA