2019 Donner and Blitzen 21K (Half Marathon) Registrations

Name Gender City State
Tim Zitzer M Edgewood WA
Greg Rose M Orting WA
Lorna McGill F Delta BC
Kyle Jonell M Lake Stevens WA
john hopkins M Puyallup WA
Divina Borgatti F Tacoma WA
Christine Lewis F Tacoma WA
Billy Lewis M Tacoma WA
Lawrence Bradley M Tacoma WA
Colleen Crowe F Seattle WA
Shari Wallace F Edgewood WA
Kevin O'Brien M Tacoma WA
Emily Ryan F Fircrest WA
Robert Dees M Gig Harbor WA
Mallery Killingsworth F Orting WA
Meredith Tvrdik F Big Lake MN
Rebekah Hentges F Auburn WA
Tiffany Olson F Federal Way WA
Sarah Whitemarsh F Puyallup WA
Marc Hewitt M Tacoma WA
Roger Teel M Port Orchard WA
Barbara Boos F Eatonville WA
Barbara Thompson F Tacoma WA
Kayla Rohde F Tacoma WA
David Barney M Tacoma WA
Ann Davidson F Enumclaw WA
Steve Davidson M Enumclaw WA
jason foss M tacoma WA
Ann Clark F Roy WA
Valerie Pettit F Tacoma WA
Gail Danner F Port Townsend WA
Jordan Hillis M Tacoma Washington
Pattie Satow F Kent WA
Angela Treleven F Tacoma WA
Thomas Dean M Auburn AA
Erick Mahugh M Steilacoom WA
John Schmidt M Lakewood WA
Erik Hasselquist M Gig Harbor WA
Vanessa Moye F Lacey WA
Wendy Knopp F PUYALLUP Washington
Sarah Ioannides F University Place WA
Gina Lambert F Auburn WA
Brett Parmenter F Tacoma WA
Ken Montry M Auburn WA
Melissa Lahna F PUYALLUP WA
Betsy Stuckey F Tacoma WA
Bianca Kirby F Tacoma WA
Brian KIRBY M Tacoma WA
Bruce Bethel M Milton WA
Jane Duea F Gig Harbor WA
Angie Wehmeyer F Gig Harbor WA
Katie Laborde F Enumclaw WA
Mary Kingman F Tacoma WA
John Peterson M Auburn WA
Ben Davis M Maple Valley WA
Gary Morton M Yelm WA
Sabine Asher F Covington WA
Bryn Peterson M MERCER ISLAND WA
Isabella Zubrod F PUYALLUP WA
Brandon Webster M Tacoma WA
Brittany Mason F Mercer Island WA
Rob Johnson M Gig Harbor WA
Patty Flanagan-Linderman F Federal Way WA
Alysanne Stack F Shoreline WA
Katie Rozumny F Seattle WA
Petrona Kasemeier F Graham WA
Jenilee Antone F Tacoma WA
Alika Antone M Tacoma WA
Michele Gillis F Tumwater WA
Teresa Cheatham F Bonney Lake WA
Anne Judge F Bellevue WA
Jamie Hathaway F Shoreline WA
Paul Kastler M Shoreline WA
Kaylie Shelton F Bonney Lake WA
Travis Shelton M Edgewood WA
RJ Myers M Eastsound WA
Erin Dunn F EASTSOUND WA
Devri Jensen F Herriman UT
Aaron Kircher M Bremerton WA
Cooper Schelbert M Tacoma WA
Amber Sluis F Vancouver WA
Laura Bradley F Tacoma WA
Tamara Magee F Gig Harbor WA
Scott Potter M Seabeck WA
Leigh Hampton F Seabeck WA
Diane Hartso F Tacoma WA
Chip Smith M Sammamish WA
Emily Padgett F Kapowsin WA
Jodi Gibson F Tacoma WA
Jesse Valitalo M Tacoma WA
carly miller F Milton WA
Julia ward F BONNEY LAKE WA
Joseph Gulbranson M UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Kari Gulbranson F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
beth hastert F Roy WA
Chad Gorbatkin M Tacoma WA
Lindsay Murtha F Spanaway WA
Loriann Hillyard F Puyallup WA
Kelly Harp F Tacoma Washington
Dalton Russell M bellevue WA
Kyle Couperus M Tacoma WA
Rebecca Katschke F Bothell WA
Theresa Taft F Puyallup WA
Renee Williams F Tacoma WA
Will Williams M Tacoma WA
Kenneth Warner M Everett WA
Jeannine Wargo F DuPont WA
Sebastian Kelley M Kirkland WA
Rachel Horn F Kirkland WA
Kyle Hofstetter M Kirkland WA
Clayton Hashley M Kirkland WA
Sunny Nov M Kirkland WA
emily cornatzer F auburn WA
Rachel Maillet F Bellingham WA
Henry Dunn M North Bend WA
Gesina Pedersen F Bainbridge Island WA
Tiffany Hartline F Tacoma WA
Sigi Sandrock F Bremerton WA
Heidi Montgomery F Tacoma WA
steve gorbatkin M DECATUR GA
JENA HIPPE F TACOMA WA
Axie Dompier F Issaquah WA
Melinda Martinez F Fife WA
Alyson Howisey F Seattle WA
Kerry McMahon F Lakewood WA
Elena Schmidt F Tacoma WA
Sara Ellsworth F Olympia WA
Jennifer Schneider F Tacoma WA
Natalie Warren F Port Orchard WA
Anissa Garcia F Seattle WA
Jen Killion F Eatonville WA
Amber Burrell F Milton WA
Amber Hocker F Steilacoom WA
Emma Close F Seattle WA
Corrine Hammock F Des Moines WA
Joe Gosnell M Redmond WA
Brett Marlo DeSantis F Gig Harbor WA
Debbi Knox F Milton WA
Beau Stange M Orting WA
Colin Westlake M Spanaway WA
Cheyenne Cortesi F Pullman WA
James Webber M Pullman WA
Debra Porter F Edgewood WA
Sue Fitzgerald F Tacoma Washington
Marivic Dellinger F Tacoma WA
Joanne Crompton F Silverdale WA
Karen Wood F Everett WA
Todd Wood M Everett WA
Stephanie Ramirez F Orting WA
Ryan Haug M University Place Washington
Diane Haug F University Place Washington
George Kerin M Port Orchard WA
Harmony Firkins F Gig harbor WA
Tony Marchman M Gig harbor WA
Josiah Oneill M Tacoma WA
Abbie Saner F Tacoma WA
Kimberly Zehfus F Tacoma WA
Jacob Mortensen M Seattle WA
Sarah Mortensen F Seattle WA
Jon Rice M Tacoma WA
Jenny Franklin F Puyallup WA
Tamara Steel F Tacoma WA
Kimberlie LELLI F University Place WA
Hannah Stumpp F Tacoma Washington
Stacey Moore F Tacoma WA
Kristi Studer F Puyallup WA
justin huerter M seattle WA
Mary Miranda F Auburn WA
Jessica Kuluz F Gig Harbor WA
Valarie Cervantes F Seattle WA
Beth Echols F Olympia WA
Molly Echols F Olympoa WA
Heather Gordon F Mount Vernon WA
Marty Gordon M Mount Vernon WA
Andrea Parsons F JBLM WA
Airan Parsons M LEWIS MCCHORD WA
Zoey Burrows F Tacoma WA
Jon Ruckle M Tacoma WA
Maryanne Tomich F Fox island WA
Rosemary Olenginski F Fife Washington
James Johnson M puyallup WA
Jake Bartholomy M Seattle WA
Amber Lawe F MapleValley WA
Thuong-Em Nguyen F Tacoma WA
Colin Davis M Tacoma WA
Kirsten Davis F Tacoma WA
Carlos Morales M Seattle WA
Neha Kotecha F Seattle WA
Karthik Ravi M Seattle WA
Brian Wright M Seabeck WA
Kona Estes F Boise ID
Kelsey Alder F Boise ID
Andrew Spear M Seattle WA
Pablo Simon M Golden CO
Daniel Murphy M Duvall WA
Tawni Bailey F Tacoma WA
Julian Lillie-Lugo M Tacoma WA
Kristy Norquist F Fircrest WA
Maggie Maasberg F DuPont WA
Alex Lash M Tacoma WA
Tomoyo Lash F Tacoma WA
Jillian Stoewer F Tacoma WA
Sarah Ciambrone F Tacoma WA
Alena Fitzpatrick F Puyallup WA
Laurin Schweet F Mercer Island WA
Ellen Peyton F Juneau AK
Jasmine Beltre F Lacey WA
Miguel Beltre M Lacey WA
Kathryn Kearney F Seattle Washington
Meghan Pattee F Tacoma WA
Sarah Robinson F Tacoma WA
Kelsey Salber F Gig Harbor WA
Alexis Grundmann F Gig Harbor WA
Clayton Olander M Edgewood WA
Nowa Lynch M Seattle WA
Ryan Movahed M Seattle WA
James Wall M Seattle Washington
Bryan Sansson M Seattle WA
Daniel Palacios M DuPont WA
Walter Palacios M DuPont WA
Tami Christensen F Gig harbor WA
Caoilin Hoctor F Tacoma WA
Karlee Stanford F Sammamish WA
Betsy Gillaspy F Redmond WA
Kristin Stoddard F Seattle WA
Lisa Rongren F Seattle WA
Lisa Lutton F Cle Elum WA
Olivia Gorbatkin F Seattle WA
Gabriel Perlow M Seattle WA
Katie Jones F Mountlake Terrace WA
Jiquanda Nelson F Edgewood WA
Chanel Nielsen F Olympia WA
Danielle Medbury F Tacoma WA
Curtis Hanson M Portland OR
Laddie Weidow M Lakebay WA
Jillian Petersen F Gig Harbor WA
Summer Anderson F Olympia WA
Andrew Peterson M Seattle WA
Melissa Slocum F Ruston WA
Katerina Ehrlich F Montevideo Montevideo
Shanna Thompson F Issaquah WA
Deanna Sheckler F Wilbur WA
Nikia Johnson F Seattle WA
Ashleigh Seely F Seattle WA
Andre Ortego M Tacoma WA
Andrea Lash F Pittsburgh PA
Ginger Wotzka F Port Orchard WA
Vira Miller F University Place WA
Chris Demaske F Tacoma WA
Ryan Walston M Tacoma WA
Barbara Prine F Tacoma WA
Eri Agee F Port Orchard WA
Gary Mauk M Puyallup WA
Kelsey Morfitt F Tacoma WA
Marc Samland M DuPont WA
William Pitt M Olympia Wa
Kayla Hipp F Tacoma WA
Andrew Goard M Seattle WA
Kelly Jones F Elma WA
Michael Pickett M Seattle WA
Warren Maltbie M University place WA
Merrilee Kennedy F Tacoma WA
Ed Barney M Federal Way WA
Mackenzie Foxen F Cedar Rapids IA
Harrison Jones M Spokane WA
Michael Beetham M Seattle WA
Amy Peterson F Del mar CA
Amanda Hoskins F Auburn WA
Amanda Morales F Normandy Park WA
Chandra Eidt F Seattle WA
monica varma F gig harbor wa 98335 WA
corinne sosnowski F tacoma WA
Tricia VanBuskirk F Belfair WA
Sherry Clarke F Lake Tapps WA
Elsa Winter F Tacoma WA
Amanda Starnes F Tacoma WA
Hisashi Springer M Tacoma WA
Joshua Falken M Redmond WA
Alice Hart F Normandy Park WA
Samantha Rice F Vancouver WA
Michelle Accettola F Auburn WA
Connor Siebert M tacoma WA
Mike Pederson M Lakewood WA
Tonya Chapman F University Place WA
Sara Alavi F Tacoma WA
San Lord F Tacoma WA
Matthew Ziegeler M Tacoma WA
McKenzie Siuda F Muskegon MI
Samantha Legere F Schenectady NY
Christopher Frye M Spanaway WA
Hojun Hwang M San Diego CA
Jordan Archer F Seattle WA
Dawn Musgrove F LAKEWOOD WA
Amy Mapes F Tacoma WA
matthew liston M tumwater WA
Brian salaver M Tacoma WA
Linda Webber F Tacoma WA
Dawn Golden F Tacoma WA
Sara Emerick F Spanaway WA
Amy Schwartzenberger F Spokane WA
Gregory Stivers M Yelm WA
Mckenzie Airhart M Lakewood WA
Abby Brown F Cheney WA
Jordan Hale M Tacoma WA
Cherria Kimbrell F Silverdale WA
Aaron Campbell M Gig Harbor WA
Eilis O'Neill F Seattle WA
Ben Lombardi M Ellensburg WA
Rebecca Sorg F Tacoma WA
Ryan Orseth M Tracyton WA
Ashley Stevens F GigHarbor WA
Laura Fluke F Sumner WA
Katie Schlesinger F Tacoma WA
Jerrilyn Yumol F Tacoma WA
Melissa Wolfe F Kirkland WA
Rick Kuss M Bremerton WA
Cody Kuss M Bremerton WA
Destiny Kuss F Bremerton WA
Cora Artz F Tacoma WA
Rich Newman M Tacoma WA
Tammy Retzloff F Fircrest WA
JOHN ENSLOW M Tacoma WA
Caitlin Harris F Seattle WA
Tyler Boyd M University Place WA
Mark Albanese M Puyallup WA
Mark Larsen M Tacoma WA
Edward percival M Spanaway WA
Connie Bertola F Allyn WA
Kathirazhagan Appavoo M Sammamish WA
Anastasia Church F Tacoma WA
Heather Marll F Orting Wa
Heather White F Tacoma WA
Krysten Ginochio M Puyallup WA
Kimberly Edwards F Puyallup WA
Melissa Woolley F Seattle WA
Suzannah Klaniecki F Shoreline WA
Lynn Campbell F Sumner WA
Madeline Morales F BELLEVUE WA
justin persich M Tacoma WA
Duane Walz M Olympia WA
Kate Frazier F Tacoma WA
Chalmers Johnson M Port Orchard WA
Ginger Johnson F Port Orchard WA
Ruel Merrill M Tacoma WA
Daniel Paprocki M Seattle WA
Shelley Little F Clayton CA
Riley Nisbet M Seattle WA
Les Hutchins M Tacoma WA
Kyle Martin-Morris M Seattle WA
Patrick Ferguson M University Place WA
Carter Stewart F Bellingham WA
Kelsi Wusterbarth F Spanaway WA
Jennifer Burtner F Olympia WA
Kyle Burke M Silverdale WA
Michael Ruger M Tacoma WA
Melissa Burtner F Olympia WA
Chris Burtner M Olympia WA
Dawn Van Horn F Puyallup WA
Kami Fike F Port Orchard WA
michael dunmire M edmonds WA
Candice Holt F san francisco CA
Andrea Zeumault-Mundy F Seattle WA
Sherice Arnold F Seattle WA
Julianne Rambow F Puyallup WA
Chris Peake M Bellingham WA
Josie Monson F Port Orchard WA
Yamil Velez M Tacoma WA
Robert Geddie M Tacoma WA
Robert Silivelio M JBLM WA
Justin Ehli M Gig Harbor WA
Zachary Foster M Tacoma WA
Christal Hillstead F Milton WA
suheidy reyes F Tacoma WA
Jessica Montgomery F Tacoma WA
Roland Carette-Meyers M Seattle WA
Justin Voskuhl M Seattle WA
Jonathan Plucker M Germantown TN
Gabriel Garratt M Olympia WA
Hayson Curcio M Fort lewis WA
Gavin Scoville M Ellensburg WA
Benjamin Martin-Almy M ELLENSBURG WA
Scot Morrison M Gig Harbor WA
Tasha Earnest F Westport WA
Sriram Shankarlal M Sammamish WA
Alessandra Lucchini F KIRKLAND WA
David Holzmeyer M Federal Way WA
Mahfuza Sobitova F Federal Way WA
kathryn Bickford F University Place WA
Sheila Grant F Lacey WA
Megan Hutchinson F Gig harbor WA
Vanessa Hunter F Seattle WA
Rikki Bogue F University Place WA
Heather Newman F Wilbur WA
Chrissi Scott F Tacoma WA
Tiffani Wetherbee F Gig Harbor WA
Marshall Lloyd M seattle WA
krissteen Beard F Covington WA
Lauren Matthews F Seattle WA
Christopher Holcomb M Lacey WA
Derek Hill M Kenmore WA
Larissa Martin Ralph F Everett WA
Izi Behar M Seattle WA
Vince Davis M Tacoma WA
Kathryne (Katie) Howard F Tacoma WA
Steven Ocasio M Tacoma WA
Randee Moll M University Place WA
Mark Terry M Federal Way WA
Angel Coronado M Kent Washington
Jettie Silva-Chojnowski F Steilacoom WA
Robert Gaschk M Gig Harbor WA
Dylan Bronson M Seattle WA
Eric Uebelacker M Tacoma WA
Douglas Prior M Seattle WA
Paul Hoskins M Auburn WA
Kimberley Maxwell F MCCHORD AFB WA
Annalisa Krystof F Anacortes WA
Cori Gustafson F Milton WA
Tim Piercy M Fircrest WA
Todd Glass M renton WA
Patrick Blotzer M Bremerton WA