2019 Family Registration Tacoma City Turkey Trot 5K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Lois Beard F Lakewood WA
Linda Herinckx F TACOMA WA
Jennifer Sarver F Ruston WA
Annie Lambert F Tacoma WA
Kevin Achziger M University Place WA
Ashley Thomas F Sedro Woolley WA
Tiffany Andrews F Tacoma WA
JAMIE HODGE F University place WA
Nicole Enright F Kent WA
cathryn schmit F Henderson NV
Angela Steiert F Bonney Lake Washington
Anne Chambers F Tacoma WA
Donella Curcio F Tacoma WA
Peter Collins M Puyallup WA
Kassi McNeilly F Tacoma WA
Marnie Patton F Federal Way WA
Lisa Duszynski F Fife WA
Heid Kriss F Lake Tapps WA
Sandy Berryman F Gig Harbor WA
Marci Ellsworth F Tacoma WA
Brenton Diers M Berwyn IL
Ryan Heitmann M Puyallup WA
Richard Seguban M Tacoma WA
Thanh Ha Nguyen F Federal Way WA
Betsy Bockoras F Federal Way WA
Scott Grogan M Tacoma WA
Andrew Bluett M Tacoma WA
Lynne Parrott F Tacoma WA
Brent Barcot M Puyallup WA
laura morrison F TACOMA WA
Jared Ruckle M Tacoma WA
Rebecca Jackson F Tacoma WA
Ashley Casey F Tacoma WA
Brian Lindy M Bonney lake WA
Anneliese Johnson F Tacoma WA
Jean Hagel F Lakewood WA
KIRSTI WOODS F BLACK DIAMOND WA
Sausha Carey F Tacoma WA
Lauren Elmore F Tacoma WA
Jason Isenberg M Tacoma WA
Kristen Mckillop F Tacoma WA
Juliet Tran F Tacoma WA
Jane Parker F Puyallup WA
Wendla Balmer F Ocean Shores WA
Sara Clark F Fox Island WA
Nancy Giacolone F Gig Harbor WA
Caroline Kline F Puyallup WA
Emily Weston F Tacoma WA
Joanie Stultz F Seattle WA
KELLY McAlister F Sacramento CA
Barb Trujillo F Spanaway WA
Loren Rupe M Puyallup WA
Ashley Price F Puyallup WA
Sara Green F Tacoma WA
David Wright M University Place WA
Jan Furey F Edgewood WA
Kristin Fischer F Tacoma WA
Shantel Wight F University Place WA
Jaimie Karlstad F Tacoma WA
Philip Turner M Tacoma WA
Melinda Harkins F Tacoma WA
Shelly Wade F Tacoma WA
Jessica Lee F Anchorage AK
Maegan Tracy F Tacoma WA
Micah Slifer M Tacoma WA
Brittany Peterson F University Place WA
Sarah Atchison F Tacoma WA
Diana Agustsson F Tacoma WA
Hudson Hardtke M Edgewood WA
Kristin Milardo F Denver CO
Esteban Delgadillo M Vancouver WA
Ethan Hennessey M Tacoma WA
Scott Ginnis M University Place WA
Jennifer Stockstad F Tacoma WA
Ruth Schlattmann F University Place WA
Katie Howson F Graham WA
Ashton Loughery F Tacoma WA
Jamie Hammontree F Tacoma WA
Bailey Korsmo F Tacoma WA
Madison Peterson F Tacoma WA
Becky Smith F Puyallup WA
Amanda Papson F Puyallup WA
Andrea Currin F University Place WA
Aileen Ruppe F Olympia WA
Veronica Rozendaal F Tacoma WA
Michael Lynes M Tacoma WA
Arun Mathews F Lake Tapps WA
larry murray M fircrest WA
Libby Frazier F tacoma WA
Amber de la Vega F Edgewood WA
Brad Flanagan M Puyallup WA
Erin Jameson F University Place WA
Sophy Englund F Ruston WA
STEPHANIE SCHREINER F Gig Harbor WA
Ian Jennings M Puyallup WA
Chrissy Brooke F University Place WA
Glenn Beard M Lakewood WA
Ryan Beard M Lakewood WA
Rachel Beard F Providence RI
Emely Rydzewski F Providence RI
Megan Marcinko F Hermosa Beach CA
Blake Marcinko M Hermosa Beach CA
Aldon Herinckx M Tacoma WA
Rikki Herinckx F TACOMA WA
Trish Fleming F Tacoma WA
Cole Sarver M Ruston WA
Jace Sarver M Ruston WA
Dave Sarver M Ruston WA
Caleb Lambert M Tacoma WA
Matthew Lambert M Tacoma WA
Jacob Lambert M Tacoma WA
Alexis Achziger F University Place WA
Connor Achziger M University Place WA
Jessica Achziger F University Place WA
Kyle Gill M Sedro Woolley WA
Ryan Thomas M Sedro Woolley WA
Shelley Wilkinson F Milton WA
Alex Thomas M Milton WA
Jordan Hodge M University Place WA
Terrence Hodge M University Place WA
Tyler Hodge M University Place WA
Nyah Garcia F Kent WA
elisa steiert F Bonney Lake WA
Scott Roth M Bonney Lake WA
Cody Steiert M Bonney Lake WA
Taylor Steiert F Bonney Lake WA
Erin Chambers F Tacoma WA
Jack Chambers M Tacoma WA
Brian Chambers M Tacoma WA
Michael Chambers M Tacoma WA
Bruce Curcio M Tacoma WA
Carter Curcio M Tacoma WA
Maxwell Curcio M Tacoma WA
Ary Moreno F Tacoma WA
Rachel Collins F Puyallup WA
Ella Collins F Puyallup WA
Charlie Collins M Puyallup WA
Oscar Collins M Puyallup WA
Carol Collins F Puyallup WA
Frank McNeilly M Tacoma WA
Karli Henry F Tacoma WA
Eric Henry M Tacoma WA
Cory Patton M Federal Way WA
Charlotte Patton F Federal Way WA
Gwendolyn Patton F Federal Way WA
Lauren Duszynski F Fife WA
Patricia Zedaker F Milton WA
Noah Duszynski M Fife WA
Julian Lillie-Lugo M Tacoma WA
Andres Sandoval-Lugo M Tacoma WA
Carrie Lillie-Lugo F Tacoma WA
Colleen Dreyer F berwyn IL
Herman Diers M Tacoma WA
judy diers F Brooklyn NY
Liv Parsons F Brooklyn NY
David Parsons M Brooklyn NY
Aimee Heitmann F Puyallup WA
Meysa Heitmann F Puyallup WA
Lauryn Heitmann F Puyallup WA
Leeann Seguban F Tacoma WA
Renee Gabrielle Seguban F Tacoma WA
Ricci Seguban F Tacoma WA
Huy Vu M Federal Way WA
Thao Pham F Federal Way WA
Tuan Vu M Federal Way WA
Ethan Vu M Federal Way WA
Sara Leavitt F Auburn WA
Adrianna McMahon F Auburn WA
Reagan Leavitt F Auburn WA
John Parrott M Tacoma WA
Thomas Parrott M Tacoma WA
James Parrott M Tacoma WA
Anna Parrott F Tacoma WA
Denise Barcot F Puyallup WA
Karlie Hatch F Puyallup WA
Brandon Hatch M Puyallup WA
amy savage F tacoma WA
Charlotte Savage F TAcoma WA
Benjamin Savage M Tacoma WA
Kathryn Ruckle F Tacoma WA
Asa Ruckle M Tacoma WA
Ira Ruckle M Tacoma WA
Emma Ruckle F Tacoma WA
Dan Casey M Tacoma WA
Jackson Bobst M Tacoma WA
suzette casey F Tacoma WA
Rachel Lindy F Bonney lake WA
Claire Lindy F Bonney lake WA
Parker Lindy M Bonney lake WA
Brian Hagel M Lakewood WA
Steven Hagel M Tacoma WA
Katie Colito F Tacoma WA
Jessica Hagel F Lakewood WA
Paul Woods M BLACK DIAMOND WA
Moira Woods F BLACK DIAMOND WA
Abigail Stratton F BLACK DIAMOND WA
Delaney Woods F BLACK DIAMOND WA
Lulu Brady F BLACK DIAMOND WA
Jake Isenberg M Tacoma WA
Nathan Isenberg M Tacoma WA
JAIME LONG F Tacoma WA
Mike Mckillop M Tacoma WA
John Hohengarten M Tacoma WA
Anna Mckillop F Tacoma WA
Kim Crummey F Allyn WA
Jimmy Howe M Steamboat Springs CO
Ryan Ernstes F Steamboat Springs CO
Carolina Alba F Federal Way WA
Caden Parker M Puyallup WA
Cameron Parker M Puyallup WA
Stephanie Howell F Graham WA
Chris Howell M Graham WA
Tyler Howell M Graham WA
Derek Howell M Graham WA
Nick Giacolone M Gig Harbor WA
Jim Giacolone M Gig Harbor WA
Dan Kline M Puyallup WA
Sydney Kline F Puyallup WA
Andrew Kline M Puyallup WA
Brodie Kline M Puyallup WA
Nicol Davidson F Sacramento CA
Molly Gapol F University Place WA
MJ Gapol F University Place WA
Q Gapol M University Place WA
Gabe Gapol M University Place WA
Krissy Rupe F Puyallup WA
Ryan Rupe M Federal Way WA
Alectra Rupe F Federal Way WA
Michael Price M Puyallup WA
Sarah Price F Puyallup WA
Shan Shan Price F Puyallup WA
Jesse Green M Tacoma WA
Cameron Green F Tacoma WA
Lauren Green F Tacoma WA
Nathan Pilling M University Place WA
Caytlin Wright F University Place WA
Jonathan Wright M University Place WA
Connie Wright F University Place WA
Matthew Wright M University Place WA
Richard Wright M University Place WA
Melinda Wright F University Place WA
Kate Kirkpatrick F Edgewood WA
Elena Lara F Edgewood WA
Marjorie Thompson F Edgewood WA
Logan Wight M University Place WA
Karter Wight M University Place WA
Thuan Ho M University Place WA
Kristen Bell F Roy UT
Britney Knowels F Malad City ID
Hunter Knowels M Malad City ID
Brian Adams M South Ogden UT
Peggy Adams F South Ogden UT
Mike Turner M University Place WI
Kaley Turner F Tacoma WA
Abbey Turner F Tacoma WA
Savannah Turner F University Place WA
Delaney Wade F Tacoma WA
Connor Wade M Tacoma WA
Landon Wade M Tacoma WA
Paul Shin M Seattle WA
Amanda Lee F Shoreline WA
William Moon M Dallas TX
Phillip Shin M Tacoma WA
Russell Bennett M Seattle WA
Taylor LeVeque F Tacoma WA
Josiah Slifer M Los Gatos CA
Mariah Camargo F Costa Mesa CA
Matthew Camargo M Costa Mesa CA
Olyvia Slifer F TACOMA WA
Katelin Slifer F Los Gatos CA
John Atchison M Tacoma WA
Emma Atchison F Tacoma WA
Evie Atchison F Tacoma WA
Bennett Atchison M Tacoma WA
Andor Agustsson M Tacoma WA
Elinor Agustsson F Tacoma WA
Oskar Agustsson M Tacoma WA
Julana Hardtke F Edgewood WA
Kyle Hardtke M Edgewood WA
nash hardtke M Edgewood WA
David Ellis M Denver CO
Cynthia Milardo F COLORADO SPRINGS CO
Kara Schumacher F JBLM WA
Jennifer Delgadillo F Vancouver WA
Julia Delgadillo F Vancouver WA
Liliana Delgadillo F Vancouver WA
Maya Delgadillo F Vancouver WA
Louise Ginnis F University Place WA
Ben Ginnis M University Place WA
Alison Ginnis F UNIVERSITY PL Washington
Madeline Ginnis F University Place WA
Elliot Stockstad M Tacoma WA
Reed Stockstad M Tacoma WA
Finley Stockstad F Tacoma WA
Cliff Schlattmann M University Place WA
Eva Schlattmann F University Place WA
Kevin McMahon M Tacoma WA
Monica Pal F Tacoma WA
William Utsey M Tacoma WA
Carson Hammontree M Tacoma WA
Joseph Hammontree M Tacoma WA
Aidan Hammontree M Tacoma WA
Kashton Korsmo M Tacoma WA
Keaton Korsmo F Tacoma WA
Gene Martinez F Tacoma WA
Jason Smith M Puyallup WA
Brody Smith M Puyallup WA
Benson Smith M Puyallup WA
Jerry Papson M Puyallup WA
Griffin Papson M Puyallup WA
Jerry Papson sr M Selden WA
Carmen Rozendaal F Tacoma WA
Isabel Rozendaal F Tacoma WA
Nathan Rozendaal M Tacoma WA
Brogan Lynes M Tacoma WA
Madeline Lynes F Tacoma WA
Sonja Maddox F Tacoma WA
marion murray F Fircrest WA
Kara Murray F fircrest WA
Claire Murray F Fircrest WA
Nolan Murray M Fircrest WA
Shane Murray M Fircrest WA
Jay de la Vega M Edgewood WA
Mona Baker F Bonney Lake WA
James Baker M Bonney Lake WA
Erik Flanagan M Tacoma WA
Megan Flanagan F Puyallup WA
Christian Jennings M Puyallup WA
Sophia Jennings F Puyallup WA
Alyssa Wagner F Puyallup WA