2019 Tacoma City Turkey Trot 1K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Lilyann Hatcher F Tacoma WA
Lennon Loomis M Tacoma WA
Kate Redman F Tacoma WA
James Rambow M Puyallup WA
Fischer Steenson M West Linn OR
Trevor Searle M Tacoma WA
Brody Lang M Gig Harbor WA
Brady Gustafson M Tacoma WA
Zane Grochowski M Tacoma WA
Anne Chambers M Tacoma WA
Anne Chambers F Tacoma WA
Anne Chambers F Tacoma WA
Wesley Curcio M Tacoma WA
Landon Pabst M University Place WA
Finn Pabst M University Place WA
FIONA WAWRZYNIAK F TACOMA WA
Anna Putnam F Tacoma WA
Caroline Putnam F Tacoma WA
Wayne Putnam M Tacoma WA
Sullivan MacMillan M Port Orchard WA
Maggie Bluett F Tacoma WA
Wyatt Borden M Auburn WA
Cassandra Nakayama-Tran M Tacoma WA
Liberty Arsenault F Spanaway WA
Betty Mattes F Fircrest WA
Camden Patrie M Ketchum ID
Kelly Gourley F Tacoma WA
Sadie Tallariti F Tacoma WA
Eliza Chontofalsky F Fircrest WA
Neveyah Falconi F Tacoma WA
Ella Meyer F Renton WA
Addy Meyer F Renton WA
Zoe Champion F Gig Harbor WA
Penne Spark-Stahl F Reno NV
Bash Spark-Stahl M Reno NV
Jace Green M Tacoma WA
Grayson Garduno M University Place WA
Lewis Doyon M University Place WA
Lyric Larsen F Fircrest WA
Wyatt Kline F Bremerton WA
Abigail Novogrodsky F University Place WA
Sophia Novogrodsky F University Place WA
Kaleb Cox M Kent WA
Heavenly Paggett-Johnson F Tacoma WA
Nora Donovan F Tacoma WA
Vivian Studer F Tacoma WA
Liam Barlow M TACOMA WA
Scott Barlow M TACOMA WA
Allison Langs-Barlow F TACOMA WA
Meade Barlow M TACOMA WA
Ella Diaz F University place WA
Zephyr Roshak M Kent WA
Hannah Reich F Tacoma WA
Leah Reich F Tacoma WA
Alexandria Lobaugh F gig Harbor WA
Samuel Lobaugh M gig Harbor WA
Javier Delgadillo M Vancouver WA
Logan Hunt M Milton WA
Lola Hunt F Milton WA
Abby Meyers F Tacoma WA
Hank Von Rueden M Tacoma WA
John Von Rueden M Tacoma WA
Camden Mahugh M University Place WA
Liam Mahugh M University Place WA
Asher Mahugh M University Place WA
Eli Kuo M Tacoma CA
Gus Johnston M Tacoma WA
Ada Johnston F Tacoma WA
Emily Nelson F Tacoma WA
Aiden Williams M Enumclaw WA
Jordan Williams M Enumclaw WA
Harper Slocum F LAKEWOOD WA
Emmaline Barbee F Tacoma WA
Louisa Schoen F Tacoma WA
Addison Irish F Tacoma WA
Matt Dammes M Tacoma WA
Ruby Anserello F University Place WA
Levin Anserello F University Place WA
Caroline Kranick F Tacoma WA
Ben Jimenez M Tacoma WA
Nolan Tholis M Portland OR
Michael Tesch M Vacaville CA
Alex LuNaime F Tacoma WA
Alexander Berndt M Puyallup WA
Avery Berndt F Puyallup WA
Corinn Clarke F Lake Tapps WA
Hewitt Clarke M Lake Tapps WA
Abigail Winter F Tacoma WA
Toby Hansen M Tacoma WA
Ashley Schloss F seattle WA
Nick Premo M Tacoma WA
Elsa Woolley F 98465 WA
Asher Woolley M tacoma WA
Theo Woolley M tacoma WA
Emma Horstman F Tacoma WA
Peyton Jacobson F Tacoma WA
Reese Horstman F Tacoma WA
Fiona Corkum F Puyallup WA
Bryan Chappell M Puyallup WA
Olivia Geddie F Tacoma WA
Sophia wilson F University place WA
Stella Kingston F Tacoma WA
C E M Tacoma Washington
Theo Lang M Gig Harbor WA
Alana Isenhart F Tacoma WA
Judah Isenhart M Tacoma WA
Jolene Oesch F Tacoma WA
Adam Perry M Des Moines WA
Abigail Perry F Des Moines WA
Greyson Watson M Puyallup WA
Gavin Watson M Puyallup WA
Irene Ayer F Tacoma WA
John Ayer M Tacoma WA