2019 Tacoma City Turkey Trot 5K or 1 Mile Registrations

Name Gender City State
Tim Zitzer M Edgewood WA
Hannah McCabe F Tacoma WA
Peggy Thompson F Tacoma WA
Kris Thompson M Tacoma WA
Kelly Harp F Tacoma Wa
Matthew Gabert M COVINGTON WA
Amber Gonzalez F Covington WA
Mackenzi Gabert F Covington WA
Khiana Foresman F Tacoma WA
Maxwell Foresman M Tacoma WA
Harry Doumit M Olympia WA
Sophie Doumit F TACOMA WA
Avriel Burlot F Federal Way WA
Joseph Crowley M Federal Way WA
Divina Borgatti F Tacoma WA
kevin kent M des moines WA
toriani kent F des moines WA
Kathy Miller F Port Orchard WA
Emily Ryan F Fircrest WA
Kristin Hatcher F Tacoma WA
Matthew Hatcher M Tacoma WA
Cristina Esparza F JBLM WA
Laura Irish F Tacoma WA
Lawrence Bradley M Tacoma WA
Heidi Celmer F Tacoma WA
Alicia Loomis F Tacoma WA
Ben Loomis M Tacoma WA
Candace Soran F Tacoma WA
Nancy Larsen F Federal Way WA
Larry Larsen M Federal Way WA
Luke Otlang M Spanaway WA
Katy Heffernan F Tacoma WA
Michael Barney M Federal Way WA
Gary Spidahl M Steilacoom WA
Cheryl Spidahl F Steilacoom WA
Megan Sherrod F Tacoma WA
Daan Sherrod M Tacoma WA
Mallery Killingsworth F Orting WA
Russell Killingsworth M Orting WA
Kylee Redman F Tacoma WA
Julianne Rambow F Puyallup WA
Justin Rambow M Puyallup WA
Jose Hernandez M Federal Way Washington
Courtney Soran F Fircrest WA
Christopher Soran M Fircrest WA
Jerry Boos M Eatonville WA
Barbara Boos F Eatonville WA
Deanna Boggs F Spanaway WA
Laurie Kesgard F AUBURN WA
Stephanie Lynch F Buckley WA
Alyssa Duban F Buckley WA
Keith Lynch M Buckley WA
Maggie Maasberg F DuPont WA
Mary Bromberg F Puyallup WA.
Chris Doyle M University Place WA
Arianne Parkinson F Spanaway WA
Mary Jo Jensen F Tacoma WA
KIMBERLY SKAGEN F Port Orchard WA
Jonas Stemp M Tacoma WA
Katie Stemp F Tacoma WA
Angela Treleven F Tacoma WA
Cheryl Wald F Tacoma WA
Erick Lindbergh M Tacoma WA
Audrey Kirkwood F Tacoma WA
Andrea Kirkwood F Tacoma WA
Amanda Ahlberg F Tacoma WA
Janna Fikkan F Tacoma WA
Susan Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Ben Shapiro M Tacoma WA
Brittany Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Harry Shapiro M Tacoma WA
Morgan Bobadilla F University Place WA
Sean Bobodilla M University Place WA
Lisa Steenson F Portland OR
Erik Peterson M Tacoma WA
Michael Lacombe M Puyallup WA
Monica Brady F Tacoma WA
Abel Brady M Tacoma WA
Kathy Peck F Roy WA
Jo Bauer F Tacoma WA
Travis Farley M PUYALLUP WA
Jen Dana-Farley F Puyallup WA
Joshua Weaver M Tacoma WA
Mallory Absher F Tacoma WA
Vanessa Moye F Lacey WA
Jory Murray M Tacoma WA
Debbie Gibson F Auburn WA
Angela Turpin F Puyallup WA
Kelsey Turpin F Puyallup wa
Jennifer Anderson F Steilacoom WA
Dale Anderson M Steilacoom WA
Jeff Skibba M Puyallup WA
Allison Skibba F Puyallup WA
Karen Miller F Kent WA
Whitney Chiang F Tacoma WA
Arthur Chiang M Tacoma WA
Gina Lambert F Auburn WA
Suzanne Beaudoin F Burton WA
Rayne Beaudoin M Burton WA
Matt Yarkosky M Tacoma WA
Kendall Hurley F Tacoma WA
Courtney Rutherford F Tacoma WA
Alex Rutherford M Tacoma WA
Rob Rutherford M Tacoma WA
Steven Demel M Olympia WA
Joshua Demel M Olympia Washington
Amber Harrison F Port Orchard WA
James Harrison M port orchard WA
John Hines M TACOMA WA
Kelsey Hines F TACOMA WA
Betsy Stuckey F Tacoma WA
Sandi Newman F University Place WA
Benjamin Kevan M Tacoma WA
Caitlin Kevan F Tacoma WA
Jaime Perez M Orting WA
Marge Bethel F Milton WA
Matthew Lewis M Tacoma MA
Desiree Lewis F Tacoma WA
Bruce Bethel M Milton WA
Thomas Purbaugh M Tacoma WA
Brianna Charbonnel F Tacoma WA
Shannon Dupire F Puyallup WA
Tyler Harrington M University Place WA
Brandi Harrington F University Place WA
Maggie Saunders F Tacoma WA
David Brooks M Federal Way WA
Amanda Searle F Tacoma WA
Traci Shillito F Tacoma WA
Cindy Campen F Bellingham WA
Heather Wright F Tacoma WA
Craig Wright M Tacoma WA
June Anderson F Tacoma WA
Tracy Orvis M Tacoma Wa
Steffan Hill M Tacoma WA
Gregory Hill M Federal Way WA
Alex Joy M Tacoma WA
Diane Hartso F Tacoma WA
Reg Hartso M Tacoma WA
Matt Joy M Tacoma WA
AnneMarie Otanez F COVINGTON WA
Brianna Sherwood F Tacoma WA
Nancy Sherwood F Tacoma WA
Pang Men M Tacoma WA
Elliot Hylton M Seattle WA
Olivia Fragoso F University Place WA
Ericka Gianotto F Puyallup WA
Patrick Lang M Gig Harbor WA
Kelsey Lang F Gig Harbor WA
Jamie Beardsley F Puyallup WA
Misty Sullivan F Spanaway WA
Eric Gustafson M Tacoma WA
Caleb Blonski M Tacoma WA
Alyssa Hagmann F Tacoma WA
Allison Kondrat F Lakewood WA
David Wood M Lakewood WA
Melanie Kondrat F Lakewood WA
Justine Wood F Lakewood WA
Lauren Kondrat F Lakewood WA
Melissa Torkelson F Puyallup WA
Brad Torkelson M Puyallup WA
Laura Bradley F Tacoma WA
Lou sheetz F Tacoma WA
Brittany Kaire F 98117 WA
Michelle Bohl F Federal Way WA
kimberley Zimmerman-Strickhorn F Tacoma WA
Gabriel Strickhorn F Tacoma WA
Brenda Gonzalez F Puyallup WA
Jennifer Swackhammer F Tacoma WA
Bill orvis M Tacoma Wa
Kendra Torkelson F Puyallup WA
Travis Torkelson M Puyallup WA
Annelise Scudder F Poulsbo WA
Kevin Leary M Poulsbo WA
Mary Shonnard F Poulsbo WA
Richard Scudder M POULSBO WA
Neal Shonnard M Poulsbo WA
WARREN TICHENOR II M AUBURN WA
Laura Pedlar F Lakewood WA
Eric Roley M Puyallup WA
Kallie Grochowski F Tacoma WA
Jaime Grochowski M Tacoma WA
Amy Bird F Dupont WA
Ben Bird M Dupont WA
Cathy Bird F Dupont WA
Erik Bird M Dupont WA
Zena Zylstra F Tacoma WI
Jeffrey DeCaro M Tacoma WA
Kelsey Patterson F Bremerton WA
Josh Lawrence M Milton WA
Jennifer Lawrence F Milton WA
Tara Prim F Tacoma WA
Mark Ahrens M Tacoma WA
Olivia van Brunt F Tacoma WA
Warren van Brunt M Tacoma WA
Emily Billings F University Place WA
Shiela Marsh F University Place WA
Kelli Cruz F Puyallup WA
Dorothy Daniel F Tacoma WA
Eric Rodenberg M Tacoma WA
Jessica Throgmorton F Carbondale IL
Jackson Throgmorton M Carbondale IL
Tristan Throgmorton M Carbondale IL
Rachel Van Strayhorn F Tacoma WA
Renee Williams F Tacoma WA
Will Williams M Tacoma WA
W R Kelly F Tacoma WA
M L Williams F Tacoma WA
Molly OCHS F University Place WA
Douglas Ochs M University Place WA
John Nourse M TACOMA WA
Marsha Heilbrun F Port Orchard WA
Lily Heilbrun F Port Orchard WA
Joshua Vitzthum M Tacoma WA
Ursula LaBrie F University Place WA
Rachel Parker F University Place WA
Katie Winther F Brooklyn NY
rachel strasser F Tacoma WA
Susanne Nelson F Tacoma WA
Madison Soelling F Tacoma WA
John Soelling M Tacoma WA
THERESA RICHARDSON F Tacoma WA
Heidi Montgomery F Tacoma WA
SAMANTHA CARGILL F BONNEY LAKE WA
Jeff Maliepaard M University Place WA
Lynette Brokaw F Puyallup WA
Rayann Madsen F Graham WA
Sari Pabst F University Place WA
Lauren Simas F Olympia WA
Karen Cullen F Dupont WA
Judye Scheidt F Oak Harbor WA
Ava Shoosmith F Oak Harbor WA
Maya Shoosmith F Oak Harbor WA
Sean Foley M DuPont WA
Larry Chandler M Tacoma WA
Trent Comfort M Tacoma WA
Allison Demke F Tacoma WA
Jessie May F Tacoma WA
Joshua Koontz M University Place WA
Kristi Studer F Puyallup WA
Kay Havens F Tacoma WA
Brian Havens M Tacoma WA
bobbie jo orvis F tacoma WA
Lisa LeClaire F Bonney Lake WA
Dale LeClaire M Bonney Lake WA
Tracy Craggan F Tacoma WA
Melissa Brune F Tacoma WA
Sophie Warshaw F Tacoma WA
Juanita Stone F University Place WA
Carly Crossley F Puyallup WA
Michael Zarate M Los Gatos CA
Lauren van Brunt F Los Gatos CA
Ellie Mae Englebert F Spanaway WA
Seth Englebert M Spanaway WA
Dawn Bellevue F Buckley WA
Pam Ketzner F Tacoma WA
Randy Cook M Tacoma WA
Tara Bylenga F Tacoma WA
Mark Bylenga M Tacoma WA
Lisa Ewoniuk F Bremerton WA
Dionna Faherty F Tacoma WA
Kasey Schuler F Tacoma WA
saunda welcher F Tacoma WA
Sue Fitzgerald F Tacoma Washington
TAYLOR WAWRZYNIAK F TACOMA WA
ROSEMARY FENNELL F SAN CLEMENTE CA
KERRY FENNELL M SAN CLEMENTE CA
Nancy Bickford F Tacoma WA
Jim Bickford M Tacoma WA
Kelsey Wardlow F Tacoma WA
Katie Gulliford F Tacoma WA
Landon Koltes M Tacoma WA
Ann Guthrie F Puyallup WA
Denise Burns F Milton WA
Emmanuel Burns M Milton WA
Nicole Burns F Milton WA
Justin Burke M Lakewood WA
Regina Burke F Lakewood WA
Michele Walker F Maple Valley WA
Shelly Sisson F Auburn WA
Rick Garrison M Kent WA
Rachel Dickson F Tacoma Washington
Chris Dickson M Tacoma Washington
Connie Rost F Federal Way
Allison Drago F Tacoma WA
Teri Drago F Tacoma WA
Tessa Hughes F Tacoma WA
Wyatt Heitmann M Puyallup WA
Myron Hammond M Puyallup Wa
Sandi Hammond F Puyallup Wa
Desiree Thomson F Tacoma WA
McKenna Mercer F Fife WA
Jaime Mercer F Fife WA
Bruce Mercer M Orting WA
Penne Wilson F Anderson Island WA
Richard Ranch M Tacoma WA
Linda Ranch F Tacoma WA
Erin Ranch F Tacoma WA
Riley Ranch F Tacoma WA
Michael Hagmann M Tacoma WA
Trevor Hagmann M Tacoma WA
Caden Hagmann M Tacoma WA
Jim Poole M Tacoma WA
Kendra Peischel F Tacoma WA
Heidi Putnam F Tacoma WA
Alyssa Putnam F Tacoma WA
Greg Putnam M Tacoma WA
Serge St Felix M Eagle Mountain UT
Emily MacMillan F Port Orchard WA
Alex MacMillan M Port Orchard WA
Mira MacMillan F Port Orchard WA
Katie Pusztai F Gig Harbor WA
Maddie Pusztai F Gig Harbor WA
David Spooner M Buckley WA
Sydney Spooner F Buckley WA
Casey McCoy M Tacoma WA
Maura McCoy F Tacoma WA
Clare Seberson F Tacoma WA
Peter Seberson M Tacoma WA
Steven Seberson M Tacoma WA
Stephanie Seberson F Tacoma WA
Anne Havens F Tacoma WA
Katie Havens F Tacoma WA
Dennis Snelson M Roy WA
Jennifer Snelson F Roy WA
Sopang Men M Tacoma WA
James Vitzthum M Puyallup WA
Wendy Knopp F PUYALLUP Washington
Travis DeLaughder M Lake Tapps WA
Jamie Sabin F Lake Tapps WA
Lisa Buzas F Puyallup WA
Paul Buzas M Puyallup WA
Elizabeth Catalinich F Tacoma WA
Michael Hutchinson M Tacoma WA
Viola Hamilton F Tacoma WA
lynn Johnson F Tacoma WA
Adam Poyfair M Puyallup WA
Jack Poyfair M Puyallup WA
Jenna Hannity F Tacoma WA
Tammy Wilson F Fife WA
James Wilson M Fife WA
Jennifer Morrison F Roy WA
Lauren Canzler F Tacoma WA
Tonya Boren F Lakewood WA
Kimberlie LELLI F University Place WA
Britney Frazier F Tacoma WA
Sara O'Connor F Puyallup WA
Rossana Zemek F University Place WA
Victoria Snyder F Federal Way WA
Chantress Campbell F Puyallup Washington
Jake Vopel M Seattle WA
Rachel Filbert F Seattle WA
Sue Long F Tacoma WA
Lisa Barron F Tacoma WA
Christine Revill F Tacoma WA
Yannick Kiefert-Fourage M Tacoma WA
Brandy Bargelt F Graham WA
Kristin Morgan F Jblm Wa
Brooks Morgan M Jblm Wa
Michael Ruger M Tacoma WA
Bryan Collins M Tacoma WA
Kris Dansereau F Tacoma WA
kim steinke F port orchard WA
Jacob Jones M Enumclaw WA
Daphne Keys F Casselberry FL
Katlyn Smethurst F Federal Way WA
Mark Arsenault M Spanaway WA
Linda Creasia-Arsenault F Spanaway WA
Meggan Zajac-Mattes F Fircrest WA
Tricia Johnson F Seattle WA
Briana Lockett F Tacoma WA
Owen Senecal M Tacoma WA
Marie Krueger F Tacoma WA
Danny Krueger M Tacoma WA
Melissa Gustafson F University Place WA
Michelle Butcher F Puyallup WA
Amanda Breen F Ketchum ID
David Patrie M Ketchum ID
April Cardenas F Graham WASHINGTON
Marcus Cardenas M Graham WASHINGTON
Dawn Golden F Tacoma WA
Claudio Cruz M Auburn WA
Verona Cruz F Auburn WA
dq miller F bremerton WA
Russell Brier M Tacoma WA
Sandy Sutton F Tacoma WA
Kenny Gallardo M Tacoma WA
Chris Demaske F Tacoma WA
Michelle Garries F Tacoma WA
Caroline Hanschen F Tacoma WA
Ethan Gourley M Tacoma WA
Jon Ruckle M Tacoma WA
Amanda Andrews F Tumwater WA
Karie Wilson F Las Vegas NV
Caitlin Moss F Bonney Lake WA
Trisha Harris F Lake Tapps WA
kathleen harmon F port orchard WA
Brian Wald M Tacoma WA
Megan Rogers F Kent WA
Michelle Rogers F Kent WA
Trask Rogers M Kent WA
Ben Olmstead M Federal Way WA
Camille Woodruff F Tacoma WA
Heidi Smith F Tacoma WA
Nate Foster M Edgewood WA
billie thomas M tacoma WA
Elizabeth Favreau F Tacoma WA
Adrianne Wood F Tacoma WA
Matt Wood M Tacoma WA
Mike Carter M Tacoma WA
Missy Griffith F Tacoma WA
Audrey Hutton F Tacoma WA
Fiona Grant F Tacoma WA
Sofia Stratton F Tacoma WA
SARAH PAULSON F TACOMA WA
Alex Vondracek M Tacoma WA
Ron Ness M Lakewood WA
Miranda Ness F Lakewood WA
Lysandra Ness F Lakewood WA
Hannah Crawford F Tacoma WA
Kate Babbo F Tacoma WA
Tina Casos F Tacoma WA
Leilani Toleafoa F Fife WA
Alla Juhasz F Tacoma WA
Meghan Pattee F Tacoma WA
Harry Boesche M Tacoma WA
Rachel Mazoff F Lakewood WA
Ken Jangard M Fircrest WA
Beth Barker F Tacoma WA
Tami Thompson F Gig Harbor WA
Gregory Nelson M TACOMA WA
Scott Nelson M TACOMA WA
Keshet Cohen F Tacoma WA
Carri Tobler F Tacoma WA
Tessa Tallariti F Tacoma WA
nathan burns M corvallis OR
Quinn Matthaei M Tacoma WA
Maria Aragon F Tacoma WA
Stephen Scouten M Tacoma WA
David Balmer M Puyallup WA
Jacob Balmer M Puyallup WA
Keith Tyler M Tacoma WA
Brianne Tyler F Tacoma WA
Quinn Richardson M University Place WA
Connor Richardson M University Place WA
Rachel Anderson F Tumwater WA
Stacie Nemetz F Tacoma WA
Aubrey Pike F Tacoma WA
Michael Bergman M Tacoma WA
Bailey Hillelson F Tacoma WA
Lawrence Hillelson M Tacoma WA
Larissa Ferber F tacoma WA
Brian Mackay M Tacoma WA
Jack Kelly M Tacoma WA
Cami Schultz F Tacoma WA
Jason Schultz M Tacoma WA
Hunter Davidson F Corvallis OR
Chloe Kehn F Tacoma WA
Jenny Angelo F University Place WA
Gannon Angelo M University Place WA
THERESA BEAULIEU F Tacoma WA
Amy Stewart F Covington WA
Jim Seley M Tacoma WA
Kathy Seley F Tacoma WA
Lyne Ouellet F Federal way WA
David Dupree M Federal Way WA
Leslie Rains F TACOMA WA
Sara Alavi F Tacoma WA
amanda hirata F tacoma WA
Madison Feddersen F Tacoma WA
Yolanda Polak F Tacoma WA
Sarah Hartong F Mercer island Washington
Dania Whitmire F Pittsburgh PA
Lonnie Petrill M Pittsburgh PA
Jennifer Keenan F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Draggoo F Tacoma WA
Katie Layton F Puyallup WA
Alex Layton M Puyallup WA
Charles Layton M Puyallup WA
Jamie Tough F Tacoma Washington
Johnathan Tough M TACOMA Washington
Abby Murray F Puyallup WA
Tom Angstadt M Puyallup WA
Amy Murray F Puyallup WA
Corrine Hammock F Des Moines WA
Constance Adamski F Lacey Washington
Melanie Adamski F Lacey WA
Abby Badden F Lacey Washington
Chesere Daniels F Gig Harbor WA
Audrey Falconi F Tacoma WA
Blaine Martin F Tacoma WA
Alexanra Galeski F Bremerton WA
Shila MacDonald F Tacoma WA
Lauren Low F Lakewood WA
Joe Low M Lakewood WA
Tim Oguri M Tacoma WA
Amy Meyer F Renton WA
Beth Meyer F Renton WA
Charles Warren M Tacoma WA
Rene Warren F Tacoma WA
Windy Kruse F Puyallup WA
Michael Kruse M Puyallup WA
Jaime Smith F Tacoma WA
JACLYN RUCKLE F Tacoma WA
Jeremy McNinch M Orting WA
Benicio Hernandez M Fife WA
Christine Hernandez F Fife WA
RAQUEL FELDER F McKinney TX
TISHA WOSENCROFT F Tacoma WA
Pamela Youngberg F Tacoma WA
Rodan Dulay M Tacoma WA
Kayla Dulay F Tacoma WA
Sean Rodda M Tacoma WA
Rebecca Flott F Yelm WA
Rose Howe F Seattle WA
Andrew Coward M Spanaway Washington
Suzy Wintjen F Seaside OR
Collin Wintjen M Seaside OR
Reby Parsley F Tacoma WA
Darrell Oak M Tacoma WA
Jessica Zettler F University place WA
jennifer strong F Tacoma WA
Andrea Eason F Milton WA
Sharon Gumm F Tacoma WA
Abigail Walter F Tacoma WA
Isaac Wojtanowicz M Tacoma WA
Jordan Walter M Tacoma WA
Lisa Wojtanowicz F Tacoma WA
Jessica Wendling F Port Orchard WY
Cyprus Wendling M Port Orchard WA
Decker Wendling F Port Orchard WA
Nicole Peavler F Bonney Lake WA
Jake Peavler M Bonney Lake WA
Bethany Steiner F Reno NV
Sarah Welch F Gig Harbor WA
Sean Leek M River Falls WI
Steve Schauz M Tacoma WA
Jeremy Loether M Gig harbor WA
Grace Loether F Gig harbor WA
Emily Eley F Tacoma WA
Alexander Eley M Tacoma WA
Caleb Belcher M Tacoma WA
Alissa Cooley F Tacoma WA
Bill Quatier M Vancouver WA
Jana Quatier F Vancouver WA
Benjamin Quatier M Vancouver WA
Heidi Quatier F Auburn WA
Casey Harwood M Auburn WA
Zachery Zimmerman M Lakewood WA
Dennis Murray M Tacoma WA
Cindy Murray F Tacoma WA
Mary Huff F Lakewood WA
Colin Smith M Lakewood WA
Finn Smith M Lakewood WA
Rachael Boardman F Tacoma WA
Danny Cox M Tacoma WA
Jill Zajac F Tacoma WA
Janae Nelson F Lakewood WA
dylan tinney M Tacoma WA
Cariann Stewart F Spanaway WA
Kristiana Diaz F University place WA
Sarah Jane Biddlecome F Tacoma WA
Patrick Kavanaugh M Suwanee GA
Amy Constantineau F Tacoma Washington
Sarah Daniels F Tacoma WA
Keeler Daniels M Tacoma WA
Herb Daniels M Tacoma WA
Katrina Luke F Lakebay Washington
James Luke M Lakebay Washington
Sabrina Baker F Tacoma WA
David Fackler M Tacoma WA
Monica Pannek F Tacoma WA
Mark Garduno M University Place WA
Linda Christensen F Tacoma WA
Katie Christensen F Tacoma WA
Julie Van buskirk F Tacoma WA
Ellen Abell F Tacoma WA
Melanie Smith F Tacoma WA
Shanon Clough F Fife WA
kelly mills F Tacoma WA
Luanne Goodenow F Tacoma WA
Rose A Castro F Bremerton WA
Vanessa Tuggle F Tacoma WA
Paris Tuggle F Tacoma WA
Heidi Henderson F tacoma WA
Laura Phipps F Tacoma WA
Raye Wright de-Santo F Steilacoom WA
Megan Adams F Tacoma WA
Andrew Bergman M Tacoma WA
Deb Bergman F Tacoma WA
Jackson Bergman M Tacoma WA
Mark Bergman M Tacoma WA
Alyssa Stabbert F Yakima WA
Rachel Temple F Seattle WA
Erica Blue F Spanaway WA
Eric Long M Spanaway WA
justin persich M Tacoma WA
Taylor Johnson F Corvallis OR
Renee Ogden F Tacoma WA
Kim Calkins F University Place WA
Lindsey Calvert F Tacoma WA
Franklin Thai M Tacoma WA
Janelle Becker F Tacoma WA
Tammy Zinda F Fircrest WA
Elizabeth Larter F Seattle WA
Amy Gerdes F Auburn WA
Melissa Slocum F Ruston WA
Steffany Tuohy F Tacoma WA
Patrick Tuohy M Tacoma WA
Samantha Keesler F Yelm WA
Stephanie Ard F Tacoma WA
Jessica Scherer F Tacoma WA
Jeremy Whitney M Tacoma WA
Janelle Hite F Auburn WA
Chelsea Sims F Tacoma WA
SeQuoia Sims F Tacoma WA
Jordan Ware M Federal way WA
Cameron Perry-Kline M Bremerton WA
Stan Grochowski M Tacoma Washington
AURA MAE F Tacoma WA
ALBERT BENING M TACOMA WA
Robert Asagai M Spanaway WA
David Lee M Tacoma WA
Kelly Kloesel F Tacoma WA
Mark Pagano M Tacoma WA
Cari Coll F Tacoma WA
Jeunesse Calsado F Auburn Wa
Jeff Boly M Tacoma WA
Bridget Boly F Tacoma WA
Sarah Sullivan F Tacoma WA
GEORGE LEONARD M Tacoma WA
Eric Spring M Puyallup WA
Matthew Jentgen M Tacoma WA
Jordan Becker F Tacoma WA
Nick Marks M Long Beach CA
Rebecca Thompson F Tacoma WA
Eric Baker M Tacoma WA
Eri Agee F Port Orchard WA
Patricia Smith F Tacoma WA
Tammera Novogrodsky F University Place WA
Robert Isenberg M Tacoma WA
Martin Mourino M Tacoma WA
Regan Bergan F Tacoma WA
Andrea Bergan F Tacoma WA
Kyle Peart M Tacoma. WA
Don Robertson M Edgewood WA
Parker Robertson M Edgewood WA
Kelsey White F Tacoma WA
Robert White M Tacoma WA
Alex Agee F Port Orchard WA
Rosemary Raynolds F Tacoma WA
Kathryn Raynolds F Tacoma WA
Adam Castle M edgewood WA
Steve Castle M edgewood WA
Bekah Nelson F edgewood WA
Zach Castle M edgewood WA
Ingrid Simpson F FIFe WA
Kerry McMahon F Lakewood WA
Terry Temple M Bonney Lake WA
Paty Delgadillo F Tacoma WA
Jessa Buenavista F Puyallup WA
Erika Sagle F Tacoma WA
Bowie Sagle M Tacoma WA
Merrilee Kennedy F Tacoma WA
Rachel Kennedy F Tacoma WA
Lori Shellman F Tacoma WA
Melissa Walter F Puyallup WA
Kathleen Fifer F Puyallup Washington
Rachel Cox F Kent WA
Timothy Cox M Kent WA
Anna Krabill F Tacoma WA
Kristi Comyns F Spanaway WA
Trillian Long F Spanaway WA
Erin Donovan F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Triquart F University Place WA
George Lane M Tacoma WA
Amanda Lane F Tacoma WA
Madeleine Lane F Tacoma WA
Sean Lane M Tacoma WA
Cielito Lane F Tacoma WA
Ellery Studer F Tacoma WA
Maxwell Studer M Tacoma WA
Matthew Studer M Tacoma WA
Luis Denizard M Lakewood WA
Megan Sadler F Puyallup WA
Elizabeth Pavolka F Tacoma WA
Samantha Sass F Tacoma WA
Jordan Villalpando F Tacoma WA
Laurel Hightower F Tacoma WA
Michael Hightower M Port Orchard WA
Mary Hightower F Port Orchard WA
Michael Villalpando M Tacoma WA
Rachel Desmond Drew F Den Haag
Elizabeth Tarr F University Place WA
james Bickford M University Place WA
kathryn Bickford F University Place WA
katherine connolly F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Matthew Adkins M Tacoma WA
Jarod Kasner M Puyallup WA
Jim Lynch M Fircrest WA
Hanna Lynch F Fircrest WA
Victoria Williams F Tacoma WA
Karen Lawton F Tacoma Washington
Adam Hill M Seattle WA
William Rosso M Seattle WA
Logan Gott M Tacoma WA
Sophie Layton F Tacoma WA
Jason Thrasher M Tacoma WA
Amanda Hoskins F Auburn WA
Paul Hoskins M Auburn WA
Jackson Young M University Place WA
Amanda Morales F Normandy Park WA
Nakean Wickliff M Normandy Park WA
Chrissy Roshak F Kent WA
Mike Roshak M Kent WA
Matthew Coward M Spanaway WA
Jennifer Foster F Tacoma WA
Mayci Foster F Tacoma WA
Gretchen Yule F Boise ID
Peter Yule M Boise ID
Javin Elliff M Tacoma WA
Glen Pigman M Tacoma WA
Haley Gummelt F Tacoma WA
Larry Treleven M Tacoma WA
Jane Treleven F Gig Harbor WA
Jonathan Lobaugh M Gig Harbor WA
Hallie Lobaugh F gig Harbor WA
Andy Bennett M Tacoma WA
Casey Bennett M Tacoma WA
Lori Malcolm F Kent WA
Bruce Malcolm M Kent WA
Kris Huber M Tacoma WA
Kurt Daigle M University Place WA
Jessica Steward F Auburn WA
Rylan Steward M Auburn WA
Dawn Musgrove F LAKEWOOD WA
Sherry Clarke F Lake Tapps WA
Amanda Starnes F Tacoma WA
Hisashi Springer M Tacoma WA
Randall Calvert M Edgewood WA
Hanne Graham Lawver F Tacoma WA
Meredith Graham Lawver F Tacoma WA
Jeanne Graham F Tacoma WA
Anthony Lawver M Tacoma WA
Taryn Greenfield F Tacoma WA
William Greenfield M Tacoma WA
Robert Scholl M Fox Island WA
Katie Brizuela F Lakewood WA
Tiffany Speir F Puyallup WA
Micah Speir M Puyallup WA
Jim Henderson M TACOMA WA
Dr. James Crawford M TACOMA WA
Samantha McAlpin F Lakewood WA
Maria McAlpin F Lakewood WA
Ladd Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Corey Wilkins M Tacoma WA
Jody Wilkins M tacoma WA
Eugene Lamb M Tacoma WA
Lori Ryan F Toledo WA
Anna Scheidt F puyallup WA
Tatiana Scheidt F puyallup WA
Kiara Scheidt F puyallup WA
Emily Jackson F Tacoma WA
Brieanna Vaughn F Tacoma WA
Brieanna Vaughn F Tacoma WA
Jason Boeh M University place WA
emma johnson F seattle WA
madison johnson F seattle WA
marlee johnson F tacoma WA
Sabine Asher F Olympia, WA WA
Krystal Vivatson F Sumner WA
Hayden Schoen M Tacoma WA
Thomas Barbato M Fort Myers FL
Theresa Schoen F Tacoma WA
Mary Beth Barbato F Fort Myers FL
Kayla Mueller F Puyallup WA
Tyler Pederson M Lakewood WA
Kailee Drugge F Gig Harbor WA
Larry Wright M Puyallup WA
Kristin Wright F Tacoma WA
Heather Spencer F Tacoma WA
Malik Asagai M Spanaway WA
Angela Harris F Federal Way WA
Lee Harris M Federal Way WA
Cate Iversen F Tacoma Washington
Kasia Kaplinska F Seattle WA
Brian Houck M Seattle WA
Leanna Heritage F Tacoma WA
Mike Pederson M Lakewood WA
Tanya Starke F Gig Harbor WA
Reagan Starke F Gig Harbor WA
Joel Starke M Gig Harbor WA
Livia Carlete F Gig Harbor WA
Christina Pederson F Lakewood WA
Angie Williams F Puyallup WA
Casey Bouchard M Tacoma WA
Emma Meyers F Tacoma WA
Ryan Coffey M Albany NY
Tessa Johnson F Bonneylake WA
Jessica Rueber F Tacoma WA
Eric Nelson M Anderson Island WA
Sloane Nelson F Anderson Island WA
Zach Amende M University Place WA
Courtney Cannon F Lacey WA
Debbie Lomheim F Tacoma WA
Jeanine Cassino F Tacoma WA
Jenny Irish F University place WA
Kayle Arnestad F Spanaway WA
San Lord F Tacoma WA
Skylar Miller F Lake Tapps WA
Ryanne Miller F Lake Tapps WA
Keith Miller M Lake Tapps WA
Tyrees Marcy F Tacoma WA
Dara Marcy F Tacoma WA
Brittany Mahugh F University Place WA
Aaron Roth M Bonney Lake Washington
Megan Flynt F University Place WA
Aidan Sanders M Olympia WA
Amanda Sanders F Olympia WA
Andrea Callender F Tacoma Washington
Kate Jones F Tacoma WA
Devoney Webber F Tacoma WA
Justin Webber M Tacoma WA
Caitlin Withers F Tacoma WA
Palmer Yee M Edgewood WA
Casey Tells F Ewa Beach Hawaii
Colleen Swenson F Bonney Lake WA
Jan Murdoch F Blaine WA
Marisol Williams F Enumclaw WA
Marisol Williams F Enumclaw WA
Victoria Jones F Tacoma WA
John Jones M Tacoma WA
Christine Lewis F Tacoma WA
J.T. Lord M Fort Lewis WA
Kelli Lord F Fort Lewis WA
Laura Hawk F Auburn WA
Marsha Nelson F Bonney Lake WA
Jacquelin Hooyer F Tacoma WA
Austin Oneal M Ellensburg WA
Rebecca Johnson F Tacoma WA
Victor Macedo M Tacoma WA
Lynde Clarke F Milton WA
kurt Oliver M Milton WA
Erin Harrell F Seattle WA
Caylee Harrell F Seattle WA
Alecia Warner F Gig Harbor WA
Johnson Johnson F auburn WA
Anna Barbee F Tacoma WA
Scarlett Buchanan F Tacoma WA
Oliver Buchanan M Tacoma WA
Landon Smith M Tacoma WA
Nathaniel Peters M TACOMA WA
Chantal Jennings F TACOMA WA
Connor McLauchlin M Puyallup WA
Rachel Robbins F Tacoma WA
Jarred Peittersen M Tacoma WA
Kimberly Cox F Tacoma WA
Ben Miller M Tacoma WA
Robin Reynolds F Puyallup WA
Joey Luther M Covington WA
Kellie Luther F Covington WA
Justin Steiner M Tacoma WA
Shon Peterson M Fircrest WA
Melissa Pate F LAKEWOOD WA
Tammy Oughton F Tacoma WA
Melanie Felicia Quiroz F Tacoma WA
Himanshu Banda M Tacoma WA
Abhishake Banda M TACOMA WA
Kellie Flanagan F Auburn WA
Codi Scharry F Auburn WA
Heidi Lengenfelder F Graham WA
Becca Taylor F Tacoma WA
Ally White F Puyallup WA
Rylan Irish F Tacoma WA
Shauna Irish F Tacoma WA
Alysa Weidinger F Spanaway WA
JOHN ENSLOW M Tacoma WA
Margot Lucchesi F Tacoma WA
Cameron Lucchesi M Tacoma WA
Ryan Kurth M Seattle Washington
Briana Brady F Seattle WA
Lincoln Seymour M Tacoma WA
Shannon Tilley-Seymour F Tacoma WA
Rick Seymour M Tacoma WA
Rebecca Bird F Tacoma WA
Kaleo Bird F Tacoma WA
Emily Toffol F Tacoma WA
Connor Tompkins M Tacoma WA
Heather Johnson F Tacoma WA
Jemma Lee F Des Moines WA
Jessika Steiner F Spanaway WA
Craig Steiner M Graham WA
Patricia Coventry F Graham WA
Douglas Lane M Tacoma WA
Mia Salisbury F Tacoma WA
Sergei Zelenkov M Spanaway WA
Russell Johnson M Tacoma WA
Blaine Smith M University Place WA
Kay Smith F University Place WA
Keeley Smith F University Place WA
Christy Bemis F Seattle WA
Justin Lakin M Seattle WA
Juliette Kern F Gig Harbor WA
Jared Kern M Gig Harbor WA
Gerry Hudak M Seattle WA
Mylo Henderson M Steilacoom Washington
Lori Bemis F Tacoma WA
Jesse Rodman M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Johnston F Tacoma WA
Debra Porter F Edgewood WA
Nicole Larson F Puyallup WA
Lauri Ostlund F Orting WA
Jim Erwin Svoboda M Denver CO
Joe Svoboda M Tacoma WA
T.L. Erwin F Tacoma WA
Sam ErwinSvoboda M Tacoma WA
Cal Erwin-Svoboda M Univeristy Place WA
Ruth Erwin Svoboda F University Place WA
Stella Cappelletti F Yakima WA
Meredith Piro F Tacoma WA
Scott Amarucci M Tacoma WA
LJ Grant F Mercer Island WA
Heidi Binford F Puyallup WA
Jordan Binford M Puyallyp WA
STEPHANIE RYAN F Gig Harbor WA
Heather Scheidt F Buckley WA
Katie Scheidt F Buckley WA
Bridget Foster F Tacoma WA
Glenn Beard M Lakewood WA
Robin Doumit F Tacoma WA
Rachel Childs F Tacoma WA
Roman Thomas M Lakewood WA
Sarah Kranick F Tacoma WA
Zoe Matteson F Tacoma WA
Mary Margaret Kranick F Tacoma WA
Evan Green M Gig Harbor WA
Jayne Smith F Kent WA
Dale Fuller M Pasco WA
Kimberly Lezama F Auburn WA
Jenny Wetzel F Tacoma WA
Christopher Bailey M Gig Harbor WA
Ayden Bailey M Gig Harbor WA
Bobbie Bailey F Gig Harbor WA
Shelly Little F Clayton CA
Mark Ricco M Clayton CA
Noah Ricco M Clayton CA
Tyler Ricco M Chicago IL
Allison Kraft F Chicago IL
Christopher Tremonti M Tacoma WA
Robert Wills M Tacoma WA
Mary Cranstoun F Tacoma WA
Savony Inn F Tacoma WA
Adam Wasserman M Tacoma WA
Carmen Wasserman F Tacoma WA
Isaac Wasserman M Tacoma WA
Margaret Wallis F Portland OR
Matthew Hillyer M Fort Lewis WA
Gressa Frohmader F Sumner WA
jason foss M tacoma WA
LInda Snyder F Tacoma WA
Rose Snyder F Tacoma WA
Daniel Snyder M Tacoma WA
Ethan Bui M Tacoma WA
Verna Montances F Puyallup WA
Carrie Zamberlin F Gig Harbor WA
Sonja Berg F Burien WA
Stephanie King F Des Moines WA
Jacqueline Zarate F Tacoma WA
Ailsa Court F Portland WA
Kaylie Rainer F Tacoma WA
Thida Nunthirapakorn F tacoma WA
Paselin Nunthirapakorn F Tacoma WA
King Ellis M Tacoma Wa
Taylor Stover M TACOMA Wa
Ben Sherman M Fircrest WA
Gabi McNabb F Tacoma WA
Lara Wright F Tacoma WA
Levinia Lara F Tacoma WA
Maria Hewett F Tacoma WA
Maria Hewett M Tacoma WA
angela henle F Farmington MN
Claire Schrock F Tacoma WA
kelly ziegler M Fircrest WA
Nicole Brown F Tacoma WA
Jesse Brown M Tacoma WA
Rachel Hull F Yakima WA
Bianca Murillo Espinoza F Bremerton WA
Kim Martinson F Seattle WA
Holly Bray F Fircrest WA
Phil Durand M University Place WA
Tanya Durand F University Place WA
Patrick Ferguson M University Place WA
Tanya Moxley F Tacoma WA
Leslie Loo F Tacoma WA
Jay Bates M Puyallup WA
Michael Holloman M Spanaway WA
Jessica Sotl F Spanaway WA
Chris Dose M Tacoma WA
Katie Dose F Tacoma WA
David del Toro M Tacoma WA
Sasha Elechuus F Tacoma WA
Kristi Kienborts F Piyallup WA
Thomas Miller M Puyallup WA
Carly Snapp F Tacoma WA
Nick Snapp M Tacoma WA
Marijo Mahoney F Tacoma WA
Julie Hill F Tacoma WA
Vivian Christian F Tacoma WA
Michael Gladstone M Tacoma WA
Tia Wick-Gladstone F Tacoma WA
Alexis Tibbits F Tacoma WA
Socorro Vanover F Tacoma WA
Chrissi Scott F Tacoma WA
Jessele Mariano F Tacoma WA
Chris Morrow M Tacoma WA
Stephanie jo Scholl F Puyallup WA
Michael Holmes M Puyallup WA
Norma Humphreys F Tacoma WA
Sarah Hansen F Tacoma WA
Eli Hansen M Tacoma WA
Stacy Norton F Bonney Lake WA
Michael Norton M Bonney Lake WA
Katie Giosso F Bonney Lake WA
Kathryn Treit F seattle WA
Abel Smith M Tacoma WA
Luis Flores M Tacoma WA
Taelin Lanier F Tacoma WA
Patti Premo F Tacoma WA
Terry Sanchez F Maple Valley WA
Cierra Nalani Richards F Eatonville WA
Teri Mattsen F Tacoma WA
Mike Mattsen M Tacoma WA
Olive Mattsen F Tacoma WA
Lola Blackburn F Tacoma Wa
Shaun Parkhurst M Bonney Lake WA
Vanessa Parkhurst F Bonney Lake WA
Robin Deatherage F Tacoma WA
Tom Johnston M Stanwood WA
Ashley Johnston F Stanwood WA
Laura Fluke F Sumner WA
Brian Dyson M Covington WA
Amanda Wicklander F Tacoma Wa
Katie Schlesinger F Tacoma WA
Jose Medrano M Puyallup WA
Ben Woolley M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Woolley F Tacoma WA
Wendy Pethybridge F Tacoma WA
Guy Pollins M Tacoma WA
Ayla Janukajtis F Tacoma WA
Katherine Fors F Tacoma WA
William Fors M Tacoma WA
Emma Grunberg F Seattle WA
Leon Grunberg M Tacoma WA
Libby Lindstrom F Tacoma WA
Alexis Dacorsi F bonney lake WA
Haley Grimit F bonney lake WA
Melody DaCorsi F bonney lake WA
Xena Skeeter F Indian Trail NC
Chino Mclaughlin F Tacoma WA
Greysen mclaughlin M Tacoma WA
Teri Woo F Tacom WA
Cream Coquinco F Lakewood WA
Allison Joyce F Tacoma WA
Jon Jacobson M Tacoma WA
Sophia Terry F Lakewood WA
Charles Ripley M Tacoma WA
Shelley Ripley F Tacoma WA
Alicia Thompson F Tacoma WA
Sheryl Carr F University Place WA
Robert Geddie M Tacoma WA
Clare Wagstaff F Tacoma WA
Tim Knudson M Tacoma WA
Amanda Fox F Tacoma WA
Clare Knudson F Tacoma WA
Jasen Nieves-Herrera M Tacoma WA
Nathanael Bate M Seattle WA
Toni Barbre F Tacoma WA
Joshua Barbre M Tacoma WA
Brien O’Loughlin M Tacoma WA
Nicole O'Loughlin F Tacoma WA
Alla Lyanskaya F University Place WA
Boris Lyanskiy M University Place WA
Simon Khodosh M Sunnyvale CA
Yulianna Lyanskaya F SUNNYVALE CA
Yuri Khodosh M Sunnyvale CA
Aleksandra Lyanskaya F Sunnyvale CA
Pedro Plascencia M Sunnyvale CA
Ellen Berwick F Puyallup WA
Dawson Berwick M Puyallup WA
Ashton Berwick M Puyallup WA
Leah Collister F Tacoma WA
Gary Murdoch M Tacoma WA
Isabelle Jarosek F Tacoma WA
Mira Johnson F Spanaway Wa
Marit Berg F Tacoma WA
Helen Gosselin F DuPont WA
Connor Gosselin M Dupont WA
Grady Gosselin M DuPont WA
Christine Hammer F Tacoma WA
Reid Fetters M Tacoma WA
megan wilson F University Place WA
Sandy Kolberg F 98103 WA
Caleb Hyldahl M Seattle WA
Jess del Bosque M Mount Vernon WA
Hayley Payne F University Place WA
Claire Pero F Gig Harbor WA
Julie Pero F Gig Harbor WA
Kelsey Pero F Gig Harbor WA
Kati Pero F Gig Harbor WA
Eileen Pero F Gig Harbor WA
Leng Kang F Fife WA
Sarra Vashchenko F University Place WA
adam parker M tacoma WA
Shannon Eschbach F Tacoma WA
Jessica Ginnett F 98373 WA
Cristina Castelli F NEW YORK NY
Nicholas Lindsay M NEW YORK NY
Brian Campbell M Brentwood TN
scott gipe M tacoma WA
Eric James ("EJ") Bitten M Tacoma WA
Eric R Bitten M Tacoma WA
Brittany Murdach F Port Angeles WA
Lisa Sotl F Federal Way WA
Sandy Bean F Federal Way WA
Avery Redelfs F Federal Way WA
Torre Hammer M Tacoma WA
Kayle Hammer F Tacoma WA
Brian Filbert M TACOMA WA
Sonja Bert F Tacoma WA
Hillary Hwang F Tacoma WA
Aaron Bert M Tacoma WA
Justin Beaver M Renton WA
Takemi Kuroda M University place WA
Christopher Irish M Tacoma WA
James Foster M Puyallup WA
Tim Piercy M Fircrest WA
Trish Piercy F Fircrest WA
Natalie Piercy F Fircrest WA
Chenoah Saubert F Kent WA
Chris Perry M University Place WA
Teresa Perry F University Place WA
Penny Rhines F University Place WA
Stephen Raynolds M Tacoma WA
Hector Adrian Montances M Puyallup WA
Nathan Essman M TACOMA WA
Hannah Essman F TACOMA WA
Rich Newman M Tacoma WA
Shelby Foster M Tacoma Washington
Sherveen Salek M Tacoma WA
KIRSTEN JONES F YELM WA
Annaliz Klumpar F Eatonville WA
Jake Voss M ISSAQUAH WA
Jeff Baltz M PUYALLUP WA
Steven Baltz M Puyallup WA
Katherine Baltz F Puyallup WA
Andrew Miller M Lakewood WA
Roger Connolly M Orting WA
Bryan Klingele M Bonney Lake WA
Gerald Ries M Tacoma WA
Brad Butler M Madera CA
shannon waters F Lake Tapps WA
Michael Evenstad M Puyallup WA
Stacey Atkinson F McChord AFB WA
Taelyn Atkinson F McChord AFB WA
Torie Atkinson F McChord AFB WA
Margaret Richards F Tacoma WA
Jack Richards M Tacoma WA
Cameron Phill F Tacoma WA
Ellen Talbo F San Jose CA
james schatza M Puyallup WA
Marina Vance F Tacoma WA
Benjamin Zerngast M Gig Harbor WA
Ashlie Racette F McKenna WA
John Racette M McKenna WA
John Funk M Chula Vista CA
Dylan Funk M Chula Vista CA
Kat Selvocki F Tacoma WA
Lionel Siva M Fife WA
Ginger Richardson F Steilacoom WA
Penny Swanson F Tacoma WA
brad carpenter M gig harbor WA
Michael White M Puyallup WA
Amy Sato F Federal Way WA
Dylan Smith M Tacoma WA
Elana Cortesi F Tacoma WA
Holly Chisa F Olympia WA
Richard Chisa M Olympia WA
Paul Manning M Tacoma WA
Susan Bennett F Tacoma WA
Sabrina Castellano F Tacoma WA
Katherine Jamerson F Tacoma WA
Christian Remmert M Tacoma WA
Gabe Remmert M Tacoma WA
Justin Martin M Tacoma WA
Francesca Long F New York NY
Julian Long M Sacramento CA
Ryan Carpenter M University Place WA
Erin Carpenter F University Place WA
Juliana Brisbois F Tacoma WA
Thomas Dashiell M Tacoma WA
Corey Paine F Tacoma WA
Eric Paine M Tacoma WA
Sandra Rodriguez F Puyallup WA
Thandie Asagai F Spanaway WA
Eli Wagner M Wilkeson WA
Claire Hamar F Redding CA
Ansel Broberg M Redding CA
Christin Cox F Tacoma Washington
Hadassa Marciano F Puyallup WA