2019 Skagit Flats Marathon Registrations

Name Gender City State
Tiffany Urland F Mount Vernon WA
Peggy Dotson F Auburn WA
EMMA SCHACHTER F FERNDALE WA
Blake Hilty M SEATTLE WA
Grace Swanson F Langley WA
Chuck Stempler M Seattle WA
Sam Friedman M Roseburg OR
Nathan Craig M Stanwood WA
LES DISHER M COURTENAY BC
Amy Lee F Branchport NY
Sam Herman M Seattle WA
Rocky Ursino M Bellevue WA
Thomas Hartge M Portland OR
Tricia Kuntz F Snohomish WA
Peter van Diepen M Vancouver BC
Ryan Hunter M Bellingham WA
Sally Jepson F Portland OR
Andrew Clegg M Squamish BC
Jennifer Sabo F The Dalles OR
Lance Surina M Campbell River BC
Charlette McGinnis F Arlington WA
David England M Richmond BC
lacey sherrick F burlington WA
gabriel sherrick M burlington WA
Patricia Wilde F Portland OR
Kurt Schonberg M Oak Harbor WA
Katherine Atkinson F Vancouver BC
KELSEY FORD F Seattle WA
Artur Laksberg M Sammamish WA
Dominique Wilmore F CARNATION WA
Elizabeth Harms F Index WA
Andy Wolff M Grafton OH
Michelle Wolff F Grafton OH
Jacqueline Orth F Charlotte NC
Tina Lake F Rockford IL
Scotty Railton M Mount Vernon WA
Pavel Sorokin M Vancouver BC
Scott Gilmore M Bellingham WA
David Blas M Surrey BC
Robert Schartner M Seattle WA
Wenbin Wang M Bothell WA
Peter Roberts M Surrey BC
Andrew Rogers M KATY TX
Sydney Cain F Seattle WA
Tammy Monday F Seattle WA
Christian Taubman M Seattle WA
Philip Peterson M Eagle ID
Tonya Fuller F Highlands Ranch CO
Madison Russell F Marysville WA
Roger Tu M Shoreline WA
Jay Navin M Seattle WA
Paul Friese M Mustang OK
Lori Loescher F Ravensdale WA
Stan Nakashima M Mount Vernon WA
Yau-Ming Chen M Bellevue WA
Tygre Schlegel F Everett WA
Joseph Schlegel M Everett WA
benoit ferradini M vancouver BC
Dominic Pettruzzelli M Stanwood WA
Grace Jennings F Seattle WA
Michael Szot M Seattle WA
Mark Droge M Normandy Park WA
Kurt Warwick M Clinton WA
Jacqueline Rocher F Box
Matthew White M PUTNAM VALLEY NY
Paulina Ploszajska F Seattle WA
Chad Berg M Carnation WA
Tom Stadelman M Seattle WA
Allan Mock M Surrey BC
Maureen Anderson F Seattle WA
Colleen Bryant F Edmonds WA
Fred Owyen M North Lakewood WA
Arne Hales M Edmonds WA
PHI HUYNH M Seattle WA
Evan Edgecomb M Lynnwood WA
Christopher Linnell M Lynnwood WA
Crysty Auckland F Stanwood WA
Sarah McGeough F Huntersville NC
Jonathan Wallis M Everett WA
Gregory Schwartz M Edmonds WA
Christopher Ashfield M Seattle WA
JACOB VERRUE M MISSOULA MT
Alex Bell M Mount Vernon WA
Lindsey Damazo F Seattle WA
Toby Walls M La Conner WA
Vicki Griffiths F BELLINGHAM WA
Scott Habegger M Spokane WA
David Harris M Edmonds WA
Rahul Aakunuru M Redmond WA
Peter Tong M Shoreline WA
Thomas Scaria M Vancouver BC
Jackson Hogan M Bend OR
Ben Winfield M Newcastle WA
Mark Mcgeough M Huntersville NC
renny richards F bellingham WA
Corey Nislow M Vancouver BC
Paul Duffey M Hanson MA
Edith Shreckengast F Seattle VA
Zachary Russo M Seattle WA
Eric Brill M Kent WA
Laura Johnson F Vashon WA
Celia Muñoz F Monterrey
Don ICENOGLE M Burien WA
Mike Ruhe M San Diego CA
Sonja Erlandson F Anacortes WA
Graham Thornton M Seattle WA
Molly Schumacher F MOUNT VERNON WA
Robert Bondurant M Chimacum WA
Earle Oda M Mukilteo WA