2019 Skagit Flats Half Marathon Registrations

Name Gender City State
Mardelyn Schultz F Bellingham WA
Steven Schultz M Bellingham WA
Amy Merkley F Coupeville WA
Beth VanZandt F Santa Clarita CA
Fawn Swanson F Langley WA
Nichole Beard F Oak harbor WA
Kimberly Smith F Mt Vernon WA
Miriah Espinoza F Oak Harbor WA
Victoria Smith F Mount Vernon WA
Darian McGuire F Oak Harbor WA
Sam Simone M Marysville WA
David Herold M Branchport NY
Carolyn Pape F Oak Harbor WA
Michele Ricci F Arlington WA
Kimberly Caldwell F Camano Island WA
Cara French F Portland OR
Marilyn Nippold F Eugene OR
Denise Mak F Seattle WA
Taira Rink F MOUNTLAKE TERRACE WA
Allen Gaerber M Vancouver BC
Shivam Naik F Seattle WA
Julie Onishchenko F Federal way WA
mark stockslager M Bonney Lake WA
Cheryl Bohn F Edmonds WA
John White M Anacortes WA
Tammie White F Anacortes WA
Stacy Wayne M Kamloops BC
Amber Wayne F Kamloops BC
Nina Baccam F Seattle WA
bryan beightol M seattle WA
Valerie Mccormack F SEDROWOOLLEY WA
Jasmine Montes F Sedro Woolley WA
Dan Levitt M Vancpuver BC
Zach Willis M Richland WA
Barb LeDuc F Mount Vernon WA
Felipe Edora M Victoria BC
Chris Syberg M Edmonds WA
Mike Simpson M Oak Harbor WA
Ashley Peterson F Eagle ID
Alison Dickinson F Mount Vernon WA
Luann Majeed F Shoreline WA
Cindy Wei F Shoreline WA
Bridget O'Connor F Shoreline WA
Daniel Fennessy M Seattle WA
Jonathan Foster M Kirkland WA
Beth Jackson F Shoreline WA
Amber Miracle F Marysville WA
Jen Fernando F Federal Way WA
Adam Gilbert M Seattle WA
Ryan Anderson M Bellevue WA
Jennifer Berg F Carnation WA
Paul Kachan M Victoria BC
Arlane Olson F Bellingham WA
William McKinnon M White Rock BC
Janet Weber F White Rock BC
Leslie Ridge F Bothell WA
Brandon Ridge M Bothell WA
Lynda Flanaghan F Seattle WA
Riley Turk M Silverdale WA
Bob Carey M Mount Vernon WA
Luke Stenberg M Stanwood WA
Gisella Logioia F Seattle WA
Diane Hitson F Seattle WA
Ivy Craig F Burlington WA
Heather Hamamoto F Bothell WA
Allison Anderson F Bothell WA
Shannon Brinton F Anacortes WA
Michelle Anderson F Bothell WA
Meghan McGinn F Bothell WA
Sam Collins F Sammamish WA
Cam MacKinnon M White Rock BC
Peter Hamilton M Surrey BC
Emily Kowalczyk F Oak Harbor WA
Krishna Ravikumar F Kirkland WA
Gopal Seshadrinathan M Kirkland WA
Robert Keough M Oak Harbor WA
Kyle Anthony M Woodinville WA
Waylon Poland M Seattle WA
Steven Homolka M Everett WA
Matt Daheim M Bellingham WA
Alexei Gasiorkiewicz M Bellingham WA
Michael Martucci M Mount Vernon WA
Casey Malan M Overland Park KS
Jason Damazo M Seattle WA
Sarah Crist F Anacortes WA
Chris Cull-dimatteo F Oak harbor WA
Zeth Peterka M Shoreline WA
Dick Driskill M Parkdale OR
Lisa Seidel F Renton WA
Laura Kempen F Seattle WA
Travis Freeman M Burlington WA
Kendra Hensley F Olympia WA
phillip renninger M coupeville WA
Ryan Jobe M Sumner WA
Joy Chan F Kirkland WA
Zachary Fung M Kirkland WA
Derek Thornton M Bellingham WA
Christopher Fredlund M Bellingham WA
Derek Linson M Stanwood WA
Amber Fleck F Mount Vernon WA
Marielle Wiesinger F Vancouver BC
Paul Shuckerow M Camano Island WA
Jenn Pargas F Lake Stevens WA
David Schach M Redmond WA
Andy Fernando M Federal Way WA
James Wiest M Kingston WA
Marina Grozina F Hillsboro OR
Amelia Cook F MOUNT VERNON WA
Mary Tolman F Rainier Oregon
Jason Brichta M Anacortes WA
Jennifer Coleman F Burlington WA
Ben Bullock M Bellingham WA
JAWN ANGUS M SEATTLE WA
Abigail Peterson F Citrus Heights CA
Melinda Wood F Tulsa OK
Rick Wilson M Tulsa OK
Kathleen Kaska F Anacortes WA
Larissa Martin Ralph F Everett WA
Terry Heining M Everett WA