2019 Defiance 15K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Leighann Rodger F Queen Charlotte BC
Catherine Birtwistle F 108 Mile Ranch BC
darla Foster F Spanaway WA
Kevin O'Brien M Tacoma WA
Luke Otlang M Spanaway WA
Hazel Clapp F Puyallup WA
Caleb Clapp M Puyallup WA
Lawrence Bradley M Tacoma WA
Wendee Cook F Normandy Park WA
Shasta Denoso F Normandy Park WA
Divina Borgatti F Tacoma WA
Tara Edmond F Tacoma WA
Rebecca Khim F Tumwater WA
Janet Werner F Tacoma WA
Renee Gale F Tacoma Washington
Kate Harpel F Tacoma WA
Lisa Crevoiserat F Tacoma WA
Maureen Benoit F Queen Charlotte BC
Timothy Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Kris Hoban F Tacoma WA
Camille Gonzalez F Tacoma WA
karen powell F university place WA
Kirsten Shelton F Battle Ground Wa
Michelle Herold F Longview WA
Dawn Wilfert F Silverdale WA
Barbara Prine F Tacoma WA
Jennie Fenton F Des Moines WA
Susan Laird F Brentwood CA
Ginger Johnson F Port Orchard WA
Chalmers Johnson M Port Orchard WA
Kathy Kovacs F Seattle WA
Staci Webb F Gig Harbor WA
Andy Johnson F Federal Way WA
Michelle Johnson F Federal Way WA
Lisa Lindstrom F 98422 WA
Bailey Lindstrom M Tacoma WA
Lena Jones F Seattle WA
Kristian Andres M Brandon MB
Tricia Cecil F Redmond WA
cathleen hansen F spanaway WA
Lonnie Hansen M spanaway WA
Kim Miller F Gig Harbor WA
Louise Layton F Puyallup WA
Alana Zautner F Tacoma WA
Chenoa Musillo F Tacoma WA
Johnathan Sharrette M Steilacoom WA
Julie Sharrette F Steilacoom WA
Rachel Ostrander F Burien WA
Cindy Tsuji F KIRKLAND WA
Sara Alavi F Tacoma WA
Jocelynn Nelson F Seattle WA
Juanita Jussenhoven F Spanaway WA
Curtis Jordan M Renton WA
Cara Best F Tacoma WA
Shawn Thompson M Tacoma WA
Claudine Carroll F Tacoma WA
Kristina Schafer F Auburn WA
Josh Schafer M Auburn WA
Ann Judd F Seattle WA
Linda Astrom F Seattle WA
Patricia Skrinar F Tacoma WA
Claire Kindley F Renton WA
Drew Hill M Algona WA
Marc Liveratti M Maple Valley WA
Chelsi Goodman F Puyallup WA
Patrick Flury M Seattle WA
Brad Smith M 98405 WA
Kenneth Aso M Auburn WA
Kimberley Aso F Auburn WA
Erin Tait F lacey WA
Bridget Tanner F Tacoma WA
Krista Baum F Olympia WA
Meghan McCarthy F Tacoma WA
Laura ross F Seattle WA
Vicky Caluen F Seattle wA
Maia Sosa F Tacoma WA
Amy VanDalen F Lynden WA
Mohamed IMAM M Gig harbor Wa
Joe Ezell M panama city FL
Traci Barnett F panama city FL
Erin Abraham F Seabeck WA
Vonda VanderYacht F Lynden WA
Adam Ratke M Tacoma WA
Karen Silver F Duvall WA
Barb Gordon F Bellevue WA
Patricia Smith F Tacoma WA
Kali Klein F Tacoma WA
Dave Gartenberg M Bellevue WA
Paul Rice M Redmond WA
Christin Cox F Tacoma Washington
Jamil Musa M University Place WA
Julian Hawkins M Tacoma WA
Meadow Braden F Tacoma WA
Laura Livingston F Federal Way WA
David Dewine M Tacoma WA
Jessica Steward F Auburn WA
jason foss M tacoma WA
Amanda Hoskins F Auburn WA
Paul Hoskins M Auburn WA
kisha Majoros F Tumwater WA
Sherry Clarke F Lake Tapps WA
Rebecca Teichmann F Lafayette CA
kelly ziegler M Fircrest WA
Gabriela Hoyos F Seattle WA
Beth Cordy F Port Orchard WA
Anthony Quirk M Snoqualmie WA
Margaret Farber F Gig Harbor WA
David Saunders M Burley Wa
Carrie Lemagie F Puyallup WA
Jill Andryczak F Bellingham WA
Debbie Banner F Vashon WA
David Waterworth M Vashon WA
Robert Lockwood M Seattle WA
Allison Magley F Seattle WA
Michael Neary M Tacoma WA
Emily Birchman F Kenmore WA
Renee Williams F Tacoma WA
Michael Jacobson M Lake Forest Park WA
Lindsay Davis F Lakewood WA
Rebecca Maguire F Tacoma WA
Ruth Frobe F Bainbridge Island WA
Dayna Lachowitzer F Ruston WA
Ciara Anderson F Tacoma WA
Rocky Anderson M Tacoma WA
Ashley Christman F Florence AL
Daniel Gedutis M Spanaway WA
Jenny Jacobs F Tacoma WA
Jason Lillywhite M Tacoma WA
Ben Lillywhite M Issaquah WA
Sigi Sandrock F Bremerton WA
Alicia Loomis F Tacoma WA
Loriann Hillyard F Puyallup WA
Rebecca Vinson F Tacoma WA
Mark Tucker M Tacoma WA
Amy Broomhall F Vashon WA
Hallie Lobaugh F gig Harbor WA
Jonathan Lobaugh M Gig Harbor WA
Ladd Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Jason Rupe M Pasco WA
Valerie McKnelly F DuPont WA
Andrea Bartlett F Tacoma WA
Stefanie Lucas F Vashon WA
Thomas Purbaugh M Tacoma WA
Kelly Macomber Straight F Vashon WA
Courtney Black F Maple Valley WA
Irene Holcomb F Auburn WA
Rachel Bittner F Kent WA
Lucas Rucks M Tacoma WA
erin edwards F Tacoma WA
jay grubb M seattle WA
Tory Hayes F Vashon WA
Isaac Wasserman M Tacoma WA
Leilani Attilio F Joint Base Lewis-McChord WA
Kristen Cohen F Vashon WA
Alice Hart F Normandy Park WA
Beth Bajema F Lynden WA