2019 Defiance 50K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Jen Hartmann F Seattle WA
Jeff Wieser M Gig harbor WA
Kasey Hattrup M Kent WA
Tyler Saunders M Tacoma WA
Tina Miller F Tacoma WA
Jean-Gael Reboul M Seattle WA
Claire Dieterich F Maple Valley WA
Rodney Brown M Seattle WA
Kandi Lowry F Orting WA
Rob Lowry M Orting WA
Andrew Romberg M Tacoma WA
Sarah Furtick F Olympia WA
Evan Furtick M Olympia WA
Chris Jones M Tacoma WA
Mary Robbins F Puyallup WA
Andrew Doyle M Lacey WA
Tanya Holland F Buckley WA
Erik Hasselquist M Gig Harbor Washington
Tabatha Collins F Bremerton WA
Kathryn Majorki F Tacoma WA
Mary Flinders F Lake Stevens WA
Jessica Hunter F University Place WA
Laurel Turnquist F Salem OR
Brad Hefta-Gaub M Seattle WA
Shawn Hogsed M Greenacres WA
Alisa Bajenova F Seattle WA
devin sullivan M vashon WA
Les Hutchins M Tacoma WA
David Conger M Port Orchard WA
Derek Martinez M tacoma WA
Kaeli LaMont F Seattle WA
Christy Clifton F Lynn Haven FL
Warren Clifton M Lynn Haven FL
Jeff Minch M Giig Harbor WA
Nicholas Finley M Tacoma WA
April-Hope Wareham F Federal Way WA
Elizabeth Montero F Seattle WA
CRYSTAL LAWSON F DUPONT WA
kirk johnson M Seattle WA
Melissa Brooks F Bellevue WA
Andrea Hartley F Wenatchee WA
Frank Soveg M Seattle WA
Joshua Falken M Redmond WA
Douglas Louie M Tacoma WA
Will Williams M TACOMA WA
Teresa Wickens F Tacoma WA
GREG INGLIN M Woodway WA
Aubree Reichel F Puyallup WA
Roni Kauri M Sammamish WA
Todd Dizon M Kennewick WA
William Fairgrieve M Port Orchard WA
Emily Brain F Seattle WA
Tracy Muncton F OLYMPIA WA
Catherine Johnson F Alpine UT
Katherine Amsden F Seattle WA
Lisa Wonneberg F Tacoma WA
Taylor Vincent M Fife WA
Mary Frasier F Tacoma WA
Monique Stevens F Lacey WA
Natasha Leps F Tacoma WA
Jordan Burton F Puyallup WA
Tom Flynn M Friday Harbor WA
Mark Albanese M Puyallup WA
Justin Rambow M Puyallup WA
Ryan Green M Puyallup Wa
Robert Gray M Ruston WA
Jess Mullen F Seattle WA
Van Phan F Seattle WA
Michael Peterson M Gig Harbor WA
Jan Tangen M Tacoma WA
Parker Brophy M Tacoma WA
rob munoz M Monroe WA
Dax Tenney M West Jordan UT
Maricar Salimbangon F Coupeville Washington State
Ian Stehr M Olympia WA
Lisa Lisa F Bremerton WA
Tom Eng M Kirkland WA