Pacific Runderland 5K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Augustina Boyer-Redman F Algona WA
Sherry Clarke F Lake Tapps WA
Karen Miller F Kent WA
Kathy Miller F Port Orchard WA
Jessica Steward F Auburn WA
Janel Vaca F Lake Tapps WA
Raul Vaca M Lake Tapps WA
Isabel Vaca F Lake Tapps WA
Shelby Barkshire F puyallup WA
Jeff Barkshire M Puyallup WA
Barbara Chaudhary F Auburn WA
Christie Lang F SNOHOMISH WA
Sabrina Eldredge F Renton WA
Jovelena Velasco F Olympia WA
Analisa Velasco- San Nicolas F Olympia WA
Chelsae Fornelli F Enumclaw WA
Leon Fornelli M Enumclaw WA
Lourdez Velasco F Olympia WA
Molly FitzMorris F Seattle WA
Joleen Denman F Auburn WA
Jennifer Hayden F Spanaway WA
Gunner Hayden M Spanaway WA
kisha Majoros F Tumwater WA
Grace Martinez F Everett WA
Julie Donaldson F Olympia WA
Heather Malavotte F Bonney Lake WA
Johanna Ruiz Lopez F Auburn Wa
Nicole Ruiz Lopez F Auburn Wa
amanda watson F puyallup WA
chris watson M puyallup WA
Mandy Anderson F Pacific Wa
Sarah Maxwell F Everett WA
Ladd Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Ashely Burns F Puyallup WA
John Eisenbacher M Puyallup WA
Barbara Bandoli F Gig Harbor WA
Kasey Campbell M Auburn WA
Liane Lucas F Auburn WA
Debbie Lykins F Auburn WA
Jeff Lykins M Auburn WA
Angie Wehmeyer F Gig Harbor WA
Andrea Eason F Milton WA
Dusty Bauer F Sumner WA
Summer Anderson F Olympia WA
Amy Brever F Lacey WA
Karen Erdmann F BONNEY lake WA
Tom Erdmann M Bonney Lake WA
Blake Ambler M Bothell WA
Stephanie Gruss F Seattle WA
Ryan Gruss M Seattle WA
Jennifer Rozler F Seattle WA
Theresa Hanna F Renton WA
Carly Baughn F Tacoma WA
Michelle Mendoza F Marysville WA
Mason Mendoza M Marysville WA
Nichole Wilson F Kirkland WA
Cristine Orr F Federal Way WA
Deanna Hauglum F Puyallup WA
Gabriel Orr M Federal Way WA
Lyndsey Daniels F Bonney Lake WA
Lily Ryerson F Bonney lake WA
Nicole Churchill F Covington WA
Amanda Morales F Auburn WA
Amanda Hoskins F Auburn WA
Paul Hoskins M Auburn WA
Carrie Lemagie F PUYALLUP WA
Trishelle matthews F federal way WA
Wendy Blair F Gig Harbor WA
Pamela Morrison F Kent WA
Angela Ward F Kent WA
Debbie Knickerbocker F Puyallup WA
Debra Bowyer F Steilacoom Washington
Cheryl Bode F Seattle WA
Keely Galbraith F Sumner WA
Stephanie Blomberg F Yelm WA
Thomas Blomberg M Yelm WA
Autum Gonzalez F Olympia WA
Irene Holcomb F Auburn WA
Catherine Barrack F Tacoma WA
Laura Fairbrook F Shoreline WA
Rogie Olaes M Covington WA
Merlisha Mathews F Tacoma WA
Patrick Ferguson M University Place WA
Tracy Hall F Gig Harbor WA
Mark Jindra M Seattle WA
Shawn Abernethy F Seattle WA
Dennis Ellis M Federal Way WA
Vi Nguyen F Tacoma WA
Thuy Hedrick F Silverdale WA
Minh Hanh Nguyen F Tacoma WA
Samantha Poindexter F Gig harbor WA
Jordan Poindexter M Gig harbor WA
Laura Boehm F Shelton WA
Brittnay Urdahl F Shelton WA
Sue Baldy F Shelton WA
Kristin Buren F Ethel WA
Melissa Adams F Auburn WA
Christine Law F Puyallup WA
Matthew Marquez M tacoma WA
Kimberlee Ratliff F Lacey WA
Baylen Ratliff M Lacey WA
Debbie Blanzy F Seattle WA
Maria Noga F Renton WA
Michelle Bell F Kent WA
Sandra Jones F Auburn WA
Debora Saling F Kent WA
Lisa Tran F Burien WA
Lisa Brown F Tacoma WA
Kelsey Capper F Olympia WA
Brittany Becker F Auburn WA
Joseph Becker M Auburn WA
Claire Marney F Maple Valley WA
Maggie Breedlove F ISSAQUAH WA
Nicole Aaron F Tacoma WA
Shawn Leonard M Lynnwood WA
Shannon Leonard F Lynnwood WA
Arthur Leonard M LYNNWOOD WA
Sadie Leonard M LYNNWOOD WA
Elaine Weaver F Spanaway WA
Chrystan Young F Seattle WA
Kirk Bighaus M Seattle WA
Denise Fladager F Tacoma WASHINGTON
Robin Campbell F Olympia WA
Rowdy Carpenter M Olympia WA
MaryAnn Hartman F Federal Way Washington
Jeffrey Hartman M Federal Way WA
Ron Storvick M Fircrest WA
Jacob Brown M Tacoma WA
Lohi Velasco-Cosare F Olympia WA
Kalea Velasco-Cosare F Olympia WA
Antonio Otapa M Lacey WA
Amanda Otapa F Lacey WA
Astral Barrett F Auburn WA
Joe Barrett M Auburn WA
Jack Barrett M Auburn WA
Robyn Watson F Olympia WA
Crystal Lowy F Auburn Washington
Wendi Plain F Graham WA
Kaylee Razuri F Graham WA
Kaden Razuri M Graham WA
Steven Plain M Graham WA
Tina Parker F Shelton WA
Nicholas Van Kirk M olympia WA
Sheila Grant F Lacey WA
Chrissy Bunnell F Olympia WA
Angela Thornbrue F Bremerton WA
Brenda Thornbrue F shelton WA
Jennifer Webster F Puyallup Wa
Jared Webster M Puyallup Wa
Susan Bell F Brier WA
Elissa Bell F Woodinville WA
Brittney Holman F Tacoma WA
Chloe Kirkwood F Issaquah WA
Thomas Haggerty M Anacortes WA
Scott Wingate M Auburn WA
Emily Ryan F Fircrest WA
Romy Barrett F Auburn WA
Isabella Christman F Auburn WA
Lauren Cripe F Auburn WA
Zoe Earles F Auburn WA
Alaina Lim F Auburn WA
Unah Miller F Auburn WA
Reese Stampalia F Auburn WA
Julie Arnold F Gig Harbor WA
Rebecca Belwood F Olympia wa
Brian Belwood M olympia wa
Edmundo Fernandez M Lacey WA
Monica CRIPE F Edgewood WA
Olivia Guerrero F Lakewood WA
Irene Haywood F Vancouver Washington
Julie Lim F Auburn WA
Josh Green M Seattle WA
Wes Sylvester M Seatte WA
Kristin Schlechten F Puyallup WA
Jacquelin Hooyer F Tacoma WA
Leah Rankin F Bothell WA
Lori Ryan F Toledo WA
Bill Kelly M Lake Tapps WA
Jimmy Gleason M Everett WA
Tieffy Pedroza F Everett WA
Alex Pedroza M Everett WA
Jade Tjader F Auburn WA
Heather Kapust F Olympia WA
Delaney Kapust F Olympia WA
Lynette Brokaw F Puyallup WA
Jen Rand F Tacoma WA
Tony Rand M Tacoma WA
Kyle Stephenson M Tacoma WA
Amanda Lemley F Kennewick WA
Barbara Playter F Kennewick WA
Kristin Hatcher F Tacoma WA
Angela Turpin F Puyallup wa
Rembie Krattli F Bonney Lake WA
Rebecca Beveridge F Bonney Lake WA
Ginger Jepson F Buckley WA
Riley Soule F Buckley WA
Brenna Ciummo F Lynnwood WA
Phil Sturholm M Twin Falls Idaho
Aaron Lawrence M Auburn WA
Christine Carpenter F Auburn WA
SANDRA Eslinger F Kent Washington
Kathleen Vega F Tacoma WA
Kathleen Vega M Tacoma WA
Brenda Scott F Black Diamond WA
Judi Hambrick F TUMWATER WA
Erin Riordan F Tacoma WA
Glenn Beard M Lakewood WA
Lois Beard F Lakewood WA
Tom Erdmann M Bonney Lake WA
Robert Whyte M Kenmare
Linda Studley F Marysville WA
Kara Jacobacci F Olympia Washington
Andy Mace M Lake Tapps WA
Kim Mace F Lake Tapps WA
Steve Schauz M Tacoma WA
Lindsay Taylor F Lacey WA
Scott Beckman M Portland OR
Zoey Burrows F Tacoma WA
Joshua Burrows M Tacoma WA
Ingelaurie Lisher M Tacoma WA
Molly Sjoboen F Olympia WA
Alice Hart F Normandy Park WA
kimberly meade F tacoma WA
Heather Packnett F Edgewood WA
Eileen Simpson F Anacortes WA
Eileen Newton F Edgewood WA
David Baisa M Lakewood WA
Crystela Corrales F Seattle WA
Chelsea Hillis F Woodinville WA
Jake Shirley M Woodinville WA