2018 Family Registration Tacoma City Turkey Trot 5K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Justine Wood F Lakewood WA
Autumn Kamke F Steilacoom WA
Christina Bren F Auburn WA
Diana Agustsson F Tacoma WA
Jan Furey F Edgewood WA
Craig Arnold M Spanaway WA
Alyssa Van Gundy F Tacoma WA
Siri Imsland F Tacoma WA
Charla Thayer F Mill Creek WA
Shelley Wilkinson F Tacoma WA
Shelly Wade F Tacoma WA
Kyle Bennett M Tacoma WA
Bryan Chee M Tacoma WA
Jean Hagel F Lakewood
Julia Corpolongo F Tacoma WA
Rachel Harris F Tacoma WA
Morgan Henson M Tacoma WA
Ryan Yuong M University Place WA
Michael Tobin M Tacoma WA
Lisa Olsen F University Place WA
Anne Bennett F Tacoma WA
Katie Howard F Tacoma WA
Barb Trujillo F Spanaway WA
Corey Riordan M Spokane WA
Jason Lillywhite M Issaquah WA
Jaime Long F Tacoma WA
D.J Rothe F Spanaway WA
Wilma Hann F Tacoma WA
Rosemary Raynolds F Tacoma WA
Lyndsey Stuart F DuPont WA
Kendra Peischel F Tacoma WA
Peter Bluett M Tacoma WA
Melissa Jordan F Spanaway WA
Katie Baker F Tacoma WA
Michelle Norwood F Puyallup WA
Dawn Musgrove F Lakewood WA
amy savage F tacoma WA
Heather Thayer F Tacoma Washington
Yulianna Lyanskaya F SUNNYVALE CA
Carmen Smith F Colorado Springs CO
Lisa Wojtanowicz F Tacoma WA
Chad Hammett M Spanaway WA
Lindsey Lystra F Tacoma WA
Tracy Chappell F Tacoma WA
suzette casey F Tacoma WA
Jamie Hammontree F Tacoma WA
Dana Terry F Lakewood WA
Richard Ranch M Tacoma Washington
Casy Heggen F Lake Tapps Washington
Richard Seguban M Tacoma WA
Kristin Briejer F Tacoma WA
Leah Sandlian F Edgewood WA
Stacie Beck F Tacoma WA
Deb Bergman F Tacoma WA
Emily Bechtold F AMHERST MA
Esteban Delgadillo M Vancouver WA
Kara Murray F Fircrest WA
Vivian Menzies F Spanaway WA
Eric Liwanag M Dupont WA
Angie Wehmeyer F Gig Harbor WA
Patty Hatley F Auburn WA
Lauren Kondrat F Lakewood WA
Melanie Kondrat F Lakewood WA
David Wood M Lakewood WA
Allison Kondrat F Lakewood WA
David Kamke M Steilacoom WA
Darci Tinsley F Steilacoom WA
Bruce Tinsley M Steilacoom WA
Brittany VonQuerner F University Place WA
Rusty VonQuerner M University Place WA
Andy Bren M Auburn WA
Jordan Bren F Auburn WA
Alia Bren F Auburn WA
tyler inhofe M tacoma WA
Kayla Roth F Tacoma WA
Ryan Ransavage M Tacoma WA
Jason Thayer M Mill Creek WA
McKenzie Thayer F Mill Creek WA
Olliver Thayer M Mill Creek WA
Shannon Arnold F Spanaway WA
Ashleigh Arnold F Spanaway WA
Craig Arnold III M Spanaway WA
Gavin Arnold M Spanaway WA
Elizabeth Kurtrnbach F Tacoma WA
Anthony Venegas M Tacoma WA
Megan Thomas F Milton WA
Ashley Thomas F Sedro Woolley WA
Connor Wade M Tacoma WA
Delaney Wade F Tacoma WA
Landon Wade M Tacoma WA
Kyle Gill M Bellingham WA
Alex Thomas M Milton WA
Ryan Thomas M sedro woolley WA
Michael Garries M Fox Island WA
Avante Groseclose F Tacoma WA
Samantha Bucich F Spokane Washington
Jordan Murray F Tacoma WA
Katherine Donoghue F Gig Harbor WA
Kallan Gustafson F Bonney Lake WA
Maureen Parker F Tacoma WA
Kiante Parker F Tacoma WA
Ryan Olsen M University Place WA
Avery Olsen F University Place WA
Russell Olsen M University Place WA
Derek Buescher M Tacoma WA
Luke Buescher M Tacoma WA
Ava Buescher F Tacoma WA
Tim O'Hollaren M Tacoma WA
Denise O'Hollaren F Vancouver WA
Ken O'Hollaren M Vancouver WA
Gary Frank M Fort Lauderdale FL
Mark Corpolongo M Tacoma WA
Steve Frank M Hauser ID
lori frank F Hauser ID
Chelsea Ross F Parkland FL
Keith Shousky M Spanaway WA
Dagon Brazille M Spanaway WA
Kiya Ayers F Spanaway WA
Robert Hann M Tacoma WA
Kathryn Raynolds F Tacoma WA
John Leahy M North Wales PA
Owen Leahy M North Wales PA
Patrick Leahy M North Wales PA
Nick Stuart M DuPont WA
Maggie Stuart F DuPont WA
Drew Stuart M DuPont WA
Will Stuart M DuPont WA
John Rogers M Spanaway WA
Amparo Lopez F Puyallup WA
Les Baker M Tacoma WA
Janie Baker F Tacoma WA
Melissa Slocum F Lakewood WA
Joshua Slocum M Lakewood WA
Ryan Starnes M Lakewood WA
charlotte rose Savage F tacoma WA
Benji Savage M tacoma WA
Krista Baker F Tukwila WA
Yuri Khodosh M Sunnyvale CA
Sofiya Khodosh F Sunnyvale CA
Simon Khodosh M Sunnyvale CA
Chuck Smith M Colorado Springs CO
Carly Gehler F Denver CO
Cole Gehler M Denver CO
Cassie Repasky F Tacoma WA
Phil Repasky M Tacoma WA
Patrick Riordan M Federal Way WA
Suzy Riordan F Federal Way WA
Elaine Jacobs F Federal Way WA
Conrad Chee M Tacoma WA
Maddie Chee F Tacoma WA
Debbie Chee F Tacoma WA
Adriana Hammett F Spanaway WA
Peggy Hammett F Spanaway WA
Ayden Hammett M Spanaway WA
Felix Hammett M Spanaway WA
William Morrison M Honolulu HI
Michelle Garries F Puyallup WA
Isaac Wojtanowicz M Tacoma WA
Jordan Walter M Tacoma WA
Abigail Wojtanowicz F Tacoma WA
Taran Frank M Tacoma Washington
Jake Isenberg M Tacoma WA
Nathan Isenberg M Tacoma WA
Jason Isenberg M Tacoma WA
Ben Norwood M Puyallup WA
Cole Moorman M Puyallup WA
Olivia Norwood F Puyallup WA
Audrey Norwood F Puyallup WA
Patrick Bluett M Milwaukie OR
Andrew Bluett M Tacoma WA
Haley Bluett F Tacoma WA
Oskar Agustsson M Tacoma WA
Andor Agustsson M Tacoma WA
Elinor Agustsson F Tacoma WA
Jerry Trujillo M Spanaway WA
Josh Trujillo M Spanaway WA
Taylor Trujillo F Spanaway WA
Tami Beck F Covington WA
Zoe Beck F Covington WA
Liz Lillywhite F Issaquah WA
Russell Lillywhite M Issaquah WA
Benjamin Lillywhite M Issaquah WA
Sean Lillywhite M Issaquah WA
Sawyer Lystra F Tacoma WA
Carter Lystra M Tacoma WA
Eli Lystra M Tacoma WA
Mathew Lystra M Tacoma WA
Steven Hagel M Lakewood
Jessica Hagel F Lakewood
Katie Colito F Lakewood
Michael Beckerman M Wayne NJ
Andrew Harris M Tacoma WA
Ben VanArendonk M Tacoma WA
John VanArendonk M Bigfork MT
Crit Brown M TACOMA WA
Kylee Brown F TACOMA WA
Bailey Brown F TACOMA WA
Marjorie Thomposn F Edgewood WA
Katherine Lara F Edgewood WA
Elena Lara F Edgewood WA
Ashley Casey F Tacoma WA
Jackson Bobst M Tacoma WA
Dan Casey M Tacoma WA
Jim Poole M Tacoma WA
Tonya Dell F Tacoma WA
Kristy Poole F Tacoma WA
William Hunt M Tacoma WA
Leah Storch F Tacoma WA
Kristin Schuster F Tacoma WA
Chen Zhang F Tacoma WA
Joseph Hammontree M Tacoma WA
Aidan Hammontree M Tacoma WA
Carson Hammontree M Tacoma WA
Jim Van Gundy M Tacoma WA
Derek Van Gundy M Tacoma WA
Julie Shultz F Tacoma WA
Emily Marshall F Tacoma WA
Roxann Adamson F TACOMA WA
Susan Carol F TACOMA WA
Laura Morrison F Tacoma WA
Zach Heggen M Lake Tapps Washington
Anya Heggen F Lake Tapps Washington
Gwen Heggen F Lake Tapps Washington
Mallory Jordan F Spanaway WA
Ricci Seguban F Tacoma WA
Renee Gabrielle Seguban F Tacoma WA
Ruthy Mamerto F Federal Way WA
Leeann Seguban F Tacoma WA
Adam Briejer M Tacoma WA
Mieka Briejer F Tacoma WA
Nicholas Briejer M Tacoma WA
Keith Sandlian M Edgewood WA
Anne Baker F Edgewood WA
Kaleb Sandlian M Edgewood WA
Matthew Wilkinson M Tacoma WA
Linda Ranch F Tacoma WA
Riley Ranch F Tacoma WA
Erin Ranch F Tacoma WA
James Beck M Tacoma WA
Whitney Beck F Tacoma WA
Pendleton Beck M Tacoma WA
Paul Bechtold M Aurora CO
Kali Bechtold F Amherst MA
Nko Dlodlo M AMHERST MA
Mark Terry M Lakewood WA
Sophia Terry F Lakewood WA
Sherri Keller F Lakewood WA
Pam Montanari F Tacoma WA
Jacqueline Montanari F Tacoma WA
Matthew Montanari M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Delgadillo F Vancouver WA
Julia Delgadillo F Vancouver WA
Ana Delgadillo F Vancouver WA
Liliana Delgadillo F Vancouver WA
Lydia Liwanag F Dupont WA
Autumn Liwanag F Dupont WA
Preston Liwanag M Dupont WA
Zeke Wehmeyer M Gig Harbor WA
PATTI CAMPBELL F Kent WA
Hannah Hatley F Auburn WA
Madelyn Taylor F Auburn WA
Jennifer Taylor F Auburn WA
Mark Bergman M Tacoma WA
Jackson Bergman M Tacoma WA
Andrew Bergman M Tacoma WA
Daveyuanna Menzies F Spanaway WA
Gabriel Menzies M Spanaway WA
Victoria Menzies F Spanaway WA