2019 Bud Light St. Paddy's Day 10K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Jerry Boos M Eatonville WA
Deanna Burleson F Puyallup WA
Benson Burleson M Puyallup WA
Jaynee Graves F Tacoma WA
Katie Rich F Tacoma WA
Matthew Mock M Renton WA
Irena Vaughan F Tacoma WA
Emily Mock F Renton WA
Aaron Molen M Lake Tapps WA
Rebecca Rodriguez-Grice F Sumner Washington
Yong Qu F Auburn WA
Tammie Flaherty F Puyallup WA
Brad May M Gig Harbor WA
Rene May F Gig Harbor WA
Karen Miller F Kent WA
Rogie Olaes M Covington WA
Jessica Hunter F University Place WA
devin sullivan M vashon WA
Mindy Burnside F 98408 WA
Kira Avery F Kent WA
Sherri Brown F La Crescenta CA
Terrylandrea Miller F Puyallup WA
Brent Hashiba M Seattle WA
Kristina Joy F Tacoma WA
Kathleen Colvard F Des Moines WA
KIMBERLY SKAGEN F Port Orchard WA
Mary Jo Jensen F Tacoma WA
Quinn Matthaei M Tacoma WA
Megan Amici F Gig Harbor WA
Steven Hall M Auburn WA
James Roach M Auburn WA
Erick Lindbergh M Tacoma WA
Shanna Hanft-rife F Tacoma WA
Lisa Hull F Lakewood WA
Wes Cooper M Auburn WA
Nicole Cooper F Auburn WA
Sandra Cassinerio F Sumner WA
Dawn Fox F Port Orchard WA
Tony Fox M Port Orchard WA
Arnold Norem M University Place WA
Sophia Chang F Seattle WA
Chris Gall F Des Moines Washington
Asa Douglas F Snoqualmie WA
Amanda Sanders F Olympia WA
Laura Ross F Olympia WA
Laura Quiett F Tacoma WA
Kindra Leinfelder F tacoma WA
Barb Forney F Sumner WA
Megan McCarry F Auburn WA
Kevin McCarry M Auburn WA
Paul Furth M Kent WA
Lacee Scott F Tacoma WA
Roger Hahn M Lacey WA
Kimberly Ledyard F ORTING WA
Richard Ledyard M ORTING WA
Emily Gray F Gig Harbor WA
Patrick Maes M University Place WA
Ryan Heitmann M Puyallup WA
Lauryn Heitmann F Puyallup WA
Katie Kehoe F Bonney Lake WA
Shelby Winters F Bonney Lake WA
Ross Winters M Bonney Lake WA
Trevor Redfern M Tacoma WA
Ryan Lovell M AUBURN WA
Sara Clerget-Pricco F Tacoma WA
Teresa Hernandez F Graham WA
Terrie Owens F puyallup WA
Eric Baker M Tacoma WA
cathlynn law F tacoma WA
Stacie Clerget F Seattle WA
Heidi Montgomery F Tacoma WA
Jason Swan M Bremerton WA
Shari Addleman F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Hamilton F Orting WA
Shannon Percell F Puyallup WA
James Smith M Orting WA
Pamela Smith F Orting WA
Clara Householder F Olympia WA
JORDIN BUTTENOB M PUYALLUP WA
Brett Leedy M Seattle WA
Carrie Firestone F Puyallup WA
Aaron Cheney M Kent WA
Courtney Brunell F Lakewood WA
Amber Hess F Gig harbor WA
Steven LaBranche M Federal Way WA
Kelsey Lang F Gig Harbor WA
Jennifer Love F Tacoma WA
Bill Love M Tacoma WA
Jessica Steward F Auburn Washington
Nakean Wickliff M Seattle WA
Shelby Barkshire F puyallup WA
Patrick Ferguson M University Place WA
Amanda Galuszka F Tacoma WA
Bryon Wetzel M University Place WA
Chuck Rodman M Bremerton WA
Ladd Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Amelia Wolfe Abernathy F Tacoma WA
VANDERLEI KINGESKI M GRAVATAI
Linda Simoneaux F Tacoma WA
Scott Smalley M Puyallup WA
Ryan McNiesh M Spanaway WA
Susan Schunzel F Covington WA
Joe Schunzel M Covington WA
April Morgan F Auburn WA
Sandy Sutton F Tacoma WA
Rembie Krattli F Bonney Lake WA
Tiffani Zieg F Graham WA
Krista Ferguson F GRAHAM Wa
Carly Roberts F Gig Harbor WA
Abigail Ross F Gig Harbor WA
Brent Ross M Gig Harbor WA
Lisa Duszynski F Fife WA
KATIE PERRY F Bremerton WA
Melinda Riley F Puyallup WA
Jonas Stemp M Tacoma WA
Yadhira Rocha F Port Orchard WA
Jamie Barnes F Fircrest WA
Jillian Chandler F Fircrest WA
Courtney Perkerewicz F Kent WA
Charlene Gore F Tacoma WA
CHRYSTAL RESSER F Sumner WA
Joy Tomas F Renton WA