2019 Bud Light St. Paddy's Day Half Marathon Registrations

Name Gender City State
Lorna McGill F Delta BC
Grace Lindsey F Seattle WA
Erik Hasselquist M Gig Harbor WA
Robert Dees M Gig Harbor WA
Fe Sheryl Blessing F Tacoma WA
Jason Blessing M Tacoma WA
Barbara Boos F Eatonville WA
Hisashi Springer M Tacoma WA
Jenni Rich F Graham WA
Rebecca Vinson F Tacoma WA
Divina Borgatti F Tacoma WA
Stacy Gould F Brooklyn NY
Lawrence Bradley M Tacoma WA
Roger Teel M Port Orchard WA
Nicholas Vildibill M Spokane WA
Katie Baker F Tacoma WA
Kara Ziegler F Puyallup WA
Rob Ziegler M Puyallup WA
Tiffany Olson F Federal Way WA
Thomas Dean M Auburn WA
Bonnie Gilbert F Seattle WA
Diane Armstrong F Seattle WA
David Barney M Tacoma WA
Kaitlyn Donahoe F Tacoma WA
PAUL HOSKINS M PUYALLUP WA
JOHN SCHMIDT M LAKEWOOD WA
Mike Pederson M Lakewood WA
Alice Hart F Seattle WA
Tyler Pederson M Lakewood WA
Elaine Grief F Steilacoom WA
Brooke Moore F Bellevue WA
Janet Stebbins F Kent WA
Colleen Phillips F Tacoma WA
Kahliah Laney F Seattle WA
Omega Renne F roy WA
Tim Roark M Denver CO
Jeff Roark M Fircrest WA
Stephanie Dickson F Kent WA
Sasha Elechuus F Lacey WA
Sarah Ciambrone F Tacoma WA
Kramer Nirider M Tacoma WA
Leigh Lace F Lynnwood WA
Chris OLMSTEAD M Puyallup WA
Kate Harpel F Tacoma WA
Matias Narvaja M Bellevue WA
keely holt F Suquamish WA
Andrew Holt M Suquamish WA
Zach Steele M Enumclaw WA
Jodi Gibson F Tacoma WA
Tom Dameron M Nashville TN
Vince Blauser M Federal way WA
Dana Hampson F Madison AL
Nicole Writer F Silverdale WA
Nicole Writer M Silverdale WA
Kim Dalzell F Colorado Springs CO
Hannah Kremer F Everett WA
Dave morell M puyallup WA
Andre Ortego M Tacoma WA
Danielle Longo F Seattle WA
Vivian Tan F University Place WA
Suzanne Harkness F University Place WA
Bridget Drinon F Seattle WA
Justin Oas M Poulsbo WA
Kristen Johnson F Poulsbo WA
Axie Dompier F Issaquah WA
Topher Kish M Washougal WA
Rosalinda Galindo F Fort Lewis WA
Sean Grady M Euless TX
Rebecca Stephanis F Liberty Lake WA
Mark Woolum M Tacoma WA
Megan Minier F Vashon WA
Diane Hartso F Tacoma WA
Eric Hallstead M BONNEY LAKE WA
John Colvard M Des Moines WA
Angela Treleven Persich F Tacoma WA
Lori Weller F University Place WA
Chris Barrett M Gig Harbor WA
Ann Hegstrom F De Soto IA
Vince Pinaroc M Gig Harbor WA
Marinda Huber F Tacoma WA
Caitlin Odell F Tacoma WA
James Bush M Tacoma WA
Carole Colon F Colorado Springs CO
Ryan Cotton M Grand Haven MI
Brittany Kinsella F Lynnwood WA
Jeri Davis F Ozark MO
Veronica Bradsby F Denver CO
Darilyn Robinson F LITTLETON CO
Betsy Stuckey F Tacoma WA
Rodney Hudnall M Puyalllup WA
Alisa Kean F Kirkland WA
David Grudzien M Waukesha WI
Jason Lillywhite M Issaquah WA
Benjamin Lillywhite M Issaquah WA
Annabelle Hoover F Bainbridge Island WA
Christopher Livett M San Diego CA
Derek Brady M Tacoma WA
Stephanie Else F Lolo MT
Jay Kothman M Bremerton WA
Jenna Coleman F Lakewood Washington
Keely Cashman-Caceres F Bend OR
Fabiola Cashman-Caceres F Bend OR
Melisa Evangelos F Tacoma WA
JONATHAN PERRY M Bremerton WA
Joanne Crompton F Silverdale WA
Melissa Dunn F Ruston WA
john hopkins M Puyallup WA
Greg Carpenter M Po WA
John Cassinerio M Sumner WA
Benji Xie M Seattle WA
Nicole Zeinstra F Seattle WA
Rachael Leahy F Bremerton OH
Jaclyn Tabone F Bellingham WA
Abby Olson F EATONVILLE WA
Jennifer kline F DENVER CO
Khaydan Gabriel F Edmonds WA
Kris Kohlbacher M Tacoma WA
Shinhee Kong F Tacoma WA
Ryan Dacey M Enumclaw WA
Chase Hillis M Seattle WA
Angie Wehmeyer F Gig Harbor WA
Erick Cornejo M Seattle WA
Wesley Yee M Poulsbo WA
Kimberly Yee F Poulsbo WA
Tiffany Hartline F Tacoma WA
Michelle Bone F Tacoma WA
San Lord F Tacoma WA
Julia Berenson F Seattle WA
Karen Stein F Howard OH
Ketra Campbell F Graham WA
Kendra Hensley F Olympia WA
Tanvir Kalam M Tacoma WA
Kelsey Small F DuPont WA
Alexis Dotts F Tacoma WA
David Josue Solano Granados M Cartago
Julie Henson F Steilacoom WA
Hanna Billingsley F Gig Harbor WA
Rachel Parks F Lakewood WA
Shawn Alvarado M Lakewood WA
Joni DuPre F University Place WA
Lanny Moore M Puyallup WA
A'Dailya Bontemps F Puyallup WA
Jack Nolan M Vashon WA
Christopher Frye M Spanaway WA
Kimberly Zehfus F Tacoma WA
Linda Rowe Oneal F Des Moines WA
James Webber M Tacoma WA
Cheyenne Cortesi F Tacoma WA
James Webber M Tacoma WA
Dalton Russell M Spanaway WA
Kendall Hurley F Puyallup WA
Leah Damico F PUYALLUP WA
Eri Agee F Port Orchard WA
Greg Aubol M Ellensburg WA
Erin Hilderbrand F Bremerton WA
Ami Sumey F YELM WA
Jillian O'Block F Gig Harbor WA
Ana Maria Canchis F University Place WA
Jenny Klinger F Naselle WA
James Wiest M Kingston WA
Luke Otlang M Spanaway WA
Sonie Litchfield F WA WA
Dawn Golden F Tacoma WA
Mari Marble F Bellevue WA
Natalie Stice F Port Orchard WA
K.C. Krause M Port Orchard Washington
Rhonda Daulton F Enumclaw WA
Lucy Brown F Kenmore WA
Kate Tramontana F Seattle WA
Erin Ryder F Seattle WA
Mallery Killingsworth F Orting WA
Stephanie Chou F Federal Way WA
PHI HUYNH M Seattle WA
Dawn MacLennan F Lakewood WA
Kelly DeWoody F Tacoma WA
Sue Stevens F Sammamish WA
James Creek M Kent WA
erin whitehouse F TACOMA Washington
Brianna Potter F Poulsbo WA
Stella Trask F Auburn WA
Annie Lace F Seattle WA
Lauren Schmitt F Shoreline WA
Matt MacBradaigh M Port Orchard WA
Ruhiyyih MacBradaigh F Port Orchard WA
Lacey Meadows F Eatonville WA
Max Maier M Seattle WA
Kathleen Cox F Seattle WA
Jane Clerc F Bonney Lake WA
Sam Clerc M Bonney Lake WA
Chelsea Metcalf F Puyallup WA
Miranda Loupas F University Place WA
Jennifer LOUPAS F University Place WA
Jared Helm M Auburn Washington
Phillip Trobaugh M St. Paul MN
Colin Noteboom M Seattle WA
Eric R Bitten M Tacoma WA
Tim Zitzer M Edgewood WA
thomas stankus M SNOQUALMIE WA
William clack M Auburn WA
Thea McNally F Olympia WA
Megan Clark F Auburn WA
Marc Hewitt M Tacoma WA
Stacey Moore F Tacoma WA
Krissy Para F University place WA
Warren TichenorII M Auburn WA
Karen Craddick F Seattle WA
Bob Flynn M PORT ORCHARD WA
Tyler Bourke M Tacoma WA
Mary Brighid Bourke F Tacoma WA
Sarah Goodrich F Seattle WA
Rachel Goodrich F Seattle WA
Luis Rodriguez M Thibodaux LA
Ryann Ulrich F Seattle WA
JAMIE WHITEHOUSE F TACOMA WA
Stacey Shrives F Graham WA
Jon Thurman M Seattle WA
Rachel Lamers F Seattle WA
Sarah Anderson F North Bend OR
Bryan Foster M University Place Washington
Amanda Morales F Auburn WA
Jane Kersh F Hattiesburg MS
Amy Wolff F Seattle WA
Amanda Hoskins F Puyallup WA
Irene Holcomb F Auburn WA
Wesley Amodt M Dupont WA
Amber Amodt F Dupont WA
Jason Porter M Pickerington OH
Megan Brown F Bremerton WA
Daniel Whitson M Puyallup WA
Rosemary Olenginski F Fife WA
Amy Wing F LOVELAND CO
Stephanie Russell F Poulsbo WA
Molly Yoshikawa F Tacoma Washington
Angela Smith F Auburn WA
Derek Beach M AUBURN WA
Clement Nguyen M Renton WA
Sherry Clarke F Lake Tapps WA
Tyler Saunders M Tacoma WA
KayeLoni Michael F Bothell WA
sarah Murphy F Seattle WA
Megan Strausbaugh F OLYMPIA Washington
Meghan McCarthy F Tacoma WA
Tyler Smalley M Puyallup WA
Bob Toohey M Federal Way WA
Christine Lewis F TACOMA WA
Whitney Maguson F TACOMA WA
Kyle Daneff M TACOMA WA
Miriam Porter F Lake Stevens WA
Tomoyo Lash F Tacoma WA
Alexander Lash M Tacoma WA
Roberto Chapman F Tukwila WA
Peter Rebik M Tacoma WA
LASHAWNA GREGORY F TACOMA WA
Shandi Sorter F Bonney Lake WA
Travis Schultz M El Paso TX
Sean Flaherty M Renton WA
Erin Flynn F Olympia WA
Douglas Louie M Tacoma WA
Andrea Louie F Tacoma WA
Sarah Valadez F Tacoma WA
Ruth Weger F Puyallup WA
Paula Dowtin F Seattle WA
cathryn Stephan F Bothell WA
George Wetzler M Lakewood WA
Ryan Kauffman M Edgewood WA