2019 Bud Light St. Paddy's Day Half Marathon Registrations

Name Gender City State
Lorna McGill F Delta BC
Grace Lindsey F Seattle WA
Erik Hasselquist M Gig Harbor WA
Robert Dees M Gig Harbor WA
Fe Sheryl Blessing F Tacoma WA
Jason Blessing M Tacoma WA
Barbara Boos F Eatonville WA
Hisashi Springer M Tacoma WA
Jenni Rich F Graham WA
Rebecca Vinson F Tacoma WA
Divina Borgatti F Tacoma WA
Stacy Gould F Brooklyn NY
Lawrence Bradley M Tacoma WA
Roger Teel M Port Orchard WA
Nicholas Vildibill M Spokane WA
Katie Baker F Tacoma WA
Kara Ziegler F Puyallup WA
Rob Ziegler M Puyallup WA
Tiffany Olson F Federal Way WA
Thomas Dean M Auburn WA
Bonnie Gilbert F Seattle WA
Diane Armstrong F Seattle WA
David Barney M Tacoma WA
Kaitlyn Donahoe F Tacoma WA
PAUL HOSKINS M PUYALLUP WA
JOHN SCHMIDT M LAKEWOOD WA
Mike Pederson M Lakewood WA
Alice Hart F Seattle WA
Tyler Pederson M Lakewood WA
Elaine Grief F Steilacoom WA
Brooke Moore F Bellevue WA
Janet Stebbins F Kent WA
Colleen Phillips F Tacoma WA
Kahliah Laney F Seattle WA
Omega Renne F roy WA
Tim Roark M Denver CO
Jeff Roark M Fircrest WA
Stephanie Dickson F Kent WA
Sasha Elechuus F Lacey WA
Sarah Ciambrone F Tacoma WA
Kramer Nirider M Tacoma WA
Leigh Lace F Lynnwood WA
Chris OLMSTEAD M Puyallup WA
Kate Harpel F Tacoma WA
Matias Narvaja M Bellevue WA
keely holt F Suquamish WA
Andrew Holt M Suquamish WA
Zach Steele M Enumclaw WA
Jodi Gibson F Tacoma WA
Tom Dameron M Nashville TN
Vince Blauser M Federal way WA
Dana Hampson F Madison AL
Nicole Writer F Silverdale WA
Nicole Writer M Silverdale WA
Kim Dalzell F Colorado Springs CO
Hannah Kremer F Everett WA
Dave morell M puyallup WA
Andre Ortego M Tacoma WA
Danielle Longo F Seattle WA
Vivian Tan F University Place WA
Suzanne Harkness F University Place WA
Bridget Drinon F Seattle WA
Justin Oas M Poulsbo WA
Kristen Johnson F Poulsbo WA
Axie Dompier F Issaquah WA
Topher Kish M Washougal WA
Rosalinda Galindo F Fort Lewis WA
Sean Grady M Euless TX
Rebecca Stephanis F Liberty Lake WA
Mark Woolum M Tacoma WA
Megan Minier F Vashon WA
Eric Hallstead M BONNEY LAKE WA
John Colvard M Des Moines WA
Angela Treleven Persich F Tacoma WA
Lori Weller F University Place WA
Chris Barrett M Gig Harbor WA
Ann Hegstrom F De Soto IA
Vince Pinaroc M Gig Harbor WA
Marinda Huber F Tacoma WA
Carole Colon F Colorado Springs CO
Ryan Cotton M Grand Haven MI
Brittany Kinsella F Lynnwood WA
Jeri Davis F Ozark MO
Veronica Bradsby F Denver CO
Darilyn Robinson F LITTLETON CO
Betsy Stuckey F Tacoma WA
Rodney Hudnall M Puyalllup WA
Alisa Kean F Kirkland WA
David Grudzien M Waukesha WI
Jason Lillywhite M Issaquah WA
Benjamin Lillywhite M Issaquah WA
Annabelle Hoover F Bainbridge Island WA
Christopher Livett M San Diego CA
Derek Brady M Tacoma WA
Stephanie Else F Lolo MT
Jay Kothman M Bremerton WA
Jenna Coleman F Lakewood Washington
Keely Cashman-Caceres F Bend OR
Fabiola Cashman-Caceres F Bend OR
Melisa Evangelos F Tacoma WA
JONATHAN PERRY M Bremerton WA
Joanne Crompton F Silverdale WA
Melissa Dunn F Ruston WA
john hopkins M Puyallup WA
Greg Carpenter M Po WA
John Cassinerio M Sumner WA
Benji Xie M Seattle WA
Nicole Zeinstra F Seattle WA
Rachael Leahy F Bremerton OH
Jaclyn Tabone F Bellingham WA
Abby Olson F EATONVILLE WA
Jennifer kline F DENVER CO
Khaydan Gabriel F Edmonds WA
Kris Kohlbacher M Tacoma WA
Shinhee Kong F Tacoma WA
Ryan Dacey M Enumclaw WA
Chase Hillis M Seattle WA
Angie Wehmeyer F Gig Harbor WA
Erick Cornejo M Seattle WA
Wesley Yee M Poulsbo WA
Kimberly Yee F Poulsbo WA
Tiffany Hartline F Tacoma WA
Michelle Bone F Tacoma WA
San Lord F Tacoma WA
Julia Berenson F Seattle WA
Karen Stein F Howard OH
Ketra Campbell F Graham WA
Kendra Hensley F Olympia WA
Tanvir Kalam M Tacoma WA
Kelsey Small F DuPont WA
Alexis Dotts F Tacoma WA
David Josue Solano Granados M Cartago
Julie Henson F Steilacoom WA
Hanna Billingsley F Gig Harbor WA
Rachel Parks F Lakewood WA
Shawn Alvarado M Lakewood WA
Joni DuPre F University Place WA
Lanny Moore M Puyallup WA
A'Dailya Bontemps F Puyallup WA
Jack Nolan M Vashon WA
Christopher Frye M Spanaway WA
Kimberly Zehfus F Tacoma WA
Linda Rowe Oneal F Des Moines WA
James Webber M Tacoma WA
Cheyenne Cortesi F Tacoma WA
James Webber M Tacoma WA
Dalton Russell M Spanaway WA
Kendall Hurley F Puyallup WA
Leah Damico F PUYALLUP WA
Eri Agee F Port Orchard WA
Greg Aubol M Ellensburg WA
Erin Hilderbrand F Bremerton WA
Ami Sumey F YELM WA
Jillian O'Block F Gig Harbor WA
Ana Maria Canchis F University Place WA
Jenny Klinger F Naselle WA
James Wiest M Kingston WA
Luke Otlang M Spanaway WA
Dawn Golden F Tacoma WA
Natalie Stice F Port Orchard WA
K.C. Krause M Port Orchard Washington
Rhonda Daulton F Enumclaw WA
Lucy Brown F Kenmore WA
Kate Tramontana F Seattle WA
Erin Ryder F Seattle WA
Mallery Killingsworth F Orting WA
Stephanie Chou F Federal Way WA
PHI HUYNH M Seattle WA
Dawn MacLennan F Lakewood WA
Kelly DeWoody F Tacoma WA
Sue Stevens F Sammamish WA
James Creek M Kent WA
erin whitehouse F TACOMA Washington
Brianna Potter F Poulsbo WA
Stella Trask F Auburn WA
Annie Lace F Seattle WA
Lauren Schmitt F Shoreline WA
Matt MacBradaigh M Port Orchard WA
Ruhiyyih MacBradaigh F Port Orchard WA
Lacey Meadows F Eatonville WA
Max Maier M Seattle WA
Kathleen Cox F Seattle WA
Jane Clerc F Bonney Lake WA
Sam Clerc M Bonney Lake WA
Chelsea Metcalf F Puyallup WA
Miranda Loupas F University Place WA
Jennifer LOUPAS F University Place WA
Jared Helm M Auburn Washington
Phillip Trobaugh M St. Paul MN
Colin Noteboom M Seattle WA
Eric R Bitten M Tacoma WA
Tim Zitzer M Edgewood WA
thomas stankus M SNOQUALMIE WA
William clack M Auburn WA
Thea McNally F Olympia WA
Megan Clark F Auburn WA
Marc Hewitt M Tacoma WA
Stacey Moore F Tacoma WA
Krissy Para F University place WA
Warren TichenorII M Auburn WA
Karen Craddick F Seattle WA
Bob Flynn M PORT ORCHARD WA
Tyler Bourke M Tacoma WA
Mary Brighid Bourke F Tacoma WA
Sarah Goodrich F Seattle WA
Rachel Goodrich F Seattle WA
Luis Rodriguez M Thibodaux LA
Ryann Ulrich F Seattle WA
JAMIE WHITEHOUSE F TACOMA WA
Stacey Shrives F Graham WA
Jon Thurman M Seattle WA
Rachel Lamers F Seattle WA
Sarah Anderson F North Bend OR
Bryan Foster M University Place Washington
Amanda Morales F Auburn WA
Jane Kersh F Hattiesburg MS
Amy Wolff F Seattle WA
Amanda Hoskins F Puyallup WA
Irene Holcomb F Auburn WA
Wesley Amodt M Dupont WA
Amber Amodt F Dupont WA
Jason Porter M Pickerington OH
Megan Brown F Bremerton WA
Daniel Whitson M Puyallup WA
Rosemary Olenginski F Fife WA
Amy Wing F LOVELAND CO
Stephanie Russell F Poulsbo WA
Molly Yoshikawa F Tacoma Washington
Angela Smith F Auburn WA
Derek Beach M AUBURN WA
Clement Nguyen M Renton WA
Sherry Clarke F Lake Tapps WA
Tyler Saunders M Tacoma WA
KayeLoni Michael F Bothell WA
sarah Murphy F Seattle WA
Megan Strausbaugh F OLYMPIA Washington
Meghan McCarthy F Tacoma WA
Tyler Smalley M Puyallup WA
Bob Toohey M Federal Way WA
Christine Lewis F TACOMA WA
Whitney Maguson F TACOMA WA
Kyle Daneff M TACOMA WA
Miriam Porter F Lake Stevens WA
Tomoyo Lash F Tacoma WA
Alexander Lash M Tacoma WA
Roberto Chapman F Tukwila WA
Peter Rebik M Tacoma WA
LASHAWNA GREGORY F TACOMA WA
Shandi Sorter F Bonney Lake WA
Travis Schultz M El Paso TX
Sean Flaherty M Renton WA
Erin Flynn F Olympia WA
Douglas Louie M Tacoma WA
Andrea Louie F Tacoma WA
Ruth Weger F Puyallup WA
Paula Dowtin F Seattle WA
George Wetzler M Lakewood WA
Ryan Kauffman M Edgewood WA
bill Goforth M University place WA
David Townliand M DUPONT WA
Ross Jensen M Auburn WA
Nathan Rozendaal M Tacoma WA
Beau Stange M Orting WA
Alexandria Oatridge F Gig harbor WA
Kaitlyn Gianni F Lake Tapps WA
Brandon Campbell M Port Orchard WA
Traci Taylor F Alma AR
Carmen Spevak F Port Orchard WA
Won Shin M DuPont WA
Keegan Dolan M Auburn WA
Lee Billiu M puyallup WA
Sariah Para F Tustin CA
Stuart Young M Tacoma WA
John Depta M Des Moines WA
Janene White F Graham WA
Tonya Chapman F University Place WA
Avriel Burlot F Federal Way WA
Gina Lambert F Auburn WA
Monica Dotterweich F Vashon WA
Megan Meyer F Tacoma WA
Jon Ruckle M Tacoma WA
Jason Monroe M Tacoma WA
Eric Uebelacker M Tacoma WA
Matthew Arthur M Tacoma WA
Tom Lin M Canby OR
Steve Langager M Tacoma WA
Karlee Stanford F Sammamish WA
Katrina Luke F Lakebay WA
Tim Lusk M Puyallup WA
Deborah Greene F Seattle Washington
Sarah Elbert F Everett WA
Megan Rogers F Kent WA
Trask Rogers M Kent WA
Erin Stroschein F Seattle WA
Carmen Gaskill F Port Orchard WA
Julie Whalen F TACOMA WA
Sean Whalen M TACOMA WA
Anza Delarea F Renton WA
Peggy Snider F Seattle WA
Sabrina Ollestad F Bothell WA
Stefanie Brophy F graham WA
Michael Bigjim M Des Moines WA
Kimberly Horn F Edgewood WA
Brian Johnston M Gig Harbor WA
Cori Gustafson F Milton WA
Morgan Thatcher M Bonney Lake WA
Katie Howard F Tacoma WA
Judy Fisher F Federal Way WA
James Belford M Tacoma WA
Jeremy Mccoubrey M Kent WA
Sara Morris F Dupont WA
Amber Harrison F Port Orchard WA
Ryan Beam M Lakewood WA
Mandy Lane F Bothell wa
Josh Lane M Bothell wa
Douglas Boyles M Puyallup WA
Victoria Osera F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Garrett Cornatzer M Lake Tapps WA
Katie Brewer F Lakewood WA
Sunie Tatum F Puyallup WA
Bryce McLaren M AUBURN WA
Scott Mellick M Puyallup Wa
Amber Lawe F MapleValley WA
Michael Dobbs M Seattle WA
Jody Wilkins M Sumner WA
Jamie Richard F Tacoma WA
Kati Otto F Vashon WA
Ron Krogh M Steilacoom WA
Erin Daugherty F 99354 WA
Kelly Daugherty M Richland WA
Karen McConnell F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Burtner F Olympia WA
Dalton Fleming M Joint Base Lewis McChord WA
Jamie Nikander F Olympia WA
Erin Kennelly F Puyallup WA
Paul Kennelly M Olympia WA
Mark Nelson M Maple Valley WA
Britta Ossim F Seattle WA
John Thompson M Minneapolis MN
Mark Albanese M Fircrest WA
Jordan Rose M New York NY
GREG TWIDDY M Shelton WA
Les Hutchins M Tacoma WA
Valerie conrad F Fort Lewis WA
Kimberlie Lelli F University Place WA
Katrina Backus F Gig harbor WA
Colleen Balestreri F Steilacoom Washington
Rosa Chavez F Tacoma WA
Mark Terry M Federal Way WA
Amada Mazon F Maple Valley WA
Mark Wheeler M Olympia WA
Karen Takacs F Olympia WA
Tim Kelly M Chehalis WA
Kathryn Keefe F Tacoma WA
Joshua David M Lacey WA
Emily Rose F New York NJ
Pamela Curry F Seattle WA
Dan Hagemeier M Olympia WA
Dan Wickens M tacoma WA
Teresa Wickens F tacoma WA
Bre Stoda F Tacoma WA
Robert Gaschk M Gig Harbor WA
Jeffrey Westhead M Bellevue WA
Ilian Rodriguez Gonzalez F Steilacoom WA
Connie Bertola F Allyn WA
Todd Glass M Renton WA
Erin Jones F Surrey BC
Bryn Peterson M Mercer Island WA
Jason Steinmetz M Port orchard WA
Sigi Sandrock F Bremerton WA
Katelyn Ruark F Seattle WA
kimberlyn brown F Chester VA
Brad Thomas M Fort Wayne Indiana
Chrissi Scott F Tacoma WA
Jerry Brown M Bellevue WA
angelica cabrales F Eugene OR
Dave Conger M Port Orchard WA
Joseph Becker M Auburn WA
Rick Bowen M Puyallup WA
Lisa Fisk F PUYALLUP WA
True Yang M Renton WA
Kevin Parsons M Shoreham NY
Alla Juhasz F Tacoma WA
Patrick Murphy M JBLM WA
Holly Drown F Tacoma WA
Kayla Rohde F Tacoma WA
Buddy Bennett M Silverdale WA
Amanda Ahlberg F Tacoma WA
Peter Smith M Seattle WA
Julie Van buskirk F Tacoma WA
Sue Marsh F Spokane WA
Joe Gosnell M Redmond WA
Nathan Schlicher M Gig Harbor WA
Jessica Schlicher F Gig Harbor WA
Micah Slifer M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Johnson F Tacoma WA
erin ellison F olympia wa
Ashley Hughes F Delta BC
Janice Northrup F Selah WA
Danielle Wood F Yelm WA
Krosby Keller M Jblm WA
William Grief M Steilacoom WA
Stacy Winskill F Tacoma WA
Patrick Schau M Seattle WA
Jennifer Duncan F Stanwood WA
Merry Gilliot F Sandy Utah
Melissa Steffensen F Sumner WA
Taylor Kalbrener F Port Orchard WA
Quincy Parks M Jblm WA
Tamara Steel F Tacoma WA
Stacey Whitney F Vashon Island WA
Shaun Dulay M LAKEWOOD WA
Ryan Johnson M Olympia WA
Kenneth Howes M Tacoma WA
Robert Hall M Tacoma AL
Warren Maltbie M University place WA
William Shinego M Dupont WA
Donovan Heavener M Puyallup WA
jason foss M tacoma WA
Tillman Wilson M Dupont WA
Marivic Dellinger F Tacoma WA
Sherice Arnold F Seattle WA
Nicole hobson F Gig Harbor WA
wayne Sinclair M Tacoma WA
Justin Martin M Tacoma WA
Christina Koontz F Portland OR
Brian Bibbins M auburn WA
Mike Buffo M Olympia WA
Kayla Gaffey F Yelm WA
Monica Hilen F Gig Harbor WA
Wendy Knopp F PUYALLUP Washington
Gigi Machuca F Tacoma WA
Brett Marlo DeSantis F Gig Harbor WA
Lynn Carlson F Seattle WA
Kirsten Davis F Tacoma WA
Colin Davis M Tacoma WA
Todd Martin M Tacoma WA
thomas williams M university place WA
justin persich M Tacoma WA
Jay Bates M Puyallup WA
Judy Pagni F Gig harbor WA
Suzanne Wasilko F Grennock PA
Kimberly Edwards F Puyallup WA
Carina Dimas F Yelm WA
Dennis Zaborac M Kent WA
william jones M Sammamish WA
Michelle Kuester F Seattle WA
Dayna Young F Seattle WA
Dawn Musgrove F LAKEWOOD WA
Abigail Brewer F Tacoma WA
Scott Russell M Ruston WA
Scotti Russell F Ruston WA
Colleen Sheehan F Bothell WA
Yvette Donde F Tacoma Washington
Peter Chee M Sammamish WA
Charles Fick M Seattle WA
Jennifer Crowley F Seattle WA
sandy madden F federal way WA
Enid Lints F Bremerton WA
Lani Bonadea F Bremerton WA
Thomas Keskey M Tacoma WA
David Childs M Seattle WA
Sophia Keskey F Tacoma WA
Lindsay Hernandez F Fife WA
Jacquelin Hooyer F Tacoma WA
Jerrilyn Yumol F Tacoma WA
Carlos Morales M Seattle WA
Tom Sorensen M Port Orchard WA
Todd Woodcock M Graham WA
MANDY MORRISON F GIG HARBOR WA
ana camier F gig harbor WA
matt camier M gig harbor WA
Shaunna Lee-Rice F Gig Harbor WA
Kenneth Rice M Gig Harbor WA
Debbi Knox F Milton WA
Melissa Casey F Edgewood WA
Matthew Sappington M Bremerton WA
adam parker M tacoma WA
Brandon Johnson M Selah WA
steven kehrli M Olympia WA
Andres Fernandez M Tacoma WA
anne cooper F tacoma WA
Lesley Zehner F University Place WA
Will Williams M Tacoma WA
Jordan Zehner M University Place WA
Rebecca Sorg F Tacoma WA
Kjersti Traaen F Gig Harbor WA
Grace Monroe F Tacoma WA
Sarah Aziz F Sewickley PA
Briana Foster F Gig Harbor WA
Mark Casey M Auburn WA
Darrell Arndt M Dupont WA
Javier Arronis M Puyallup WA
Rikki Bogue F University Place WA
Patrick Blotzer M Bremerton WA
Jim Depta M Normandy Park WA
Merita Trohimovich F Gig harbor Wa
Tim Piercy M Fircrest WA
Todd Dizon M Kennewick WA
Ratchanoo Sae-Jiu F Federal Way WA.
Matthew Giroux M Watertown MA
NARONGDEJ JAROENSABPHAYANONT M SEATTLE WA
April Graves F Seattle WA
Ryan Wheaton M Puyallup WA
Adam Wheaton M Puyallup WA
Chris Ellenwood F Kent WA
Rick Valtee M Tacoma WA
Rebecca Bessler F Bremerton WA
Kyle Johnston M Gig Harbor WA
Donnie Filler M Federal Way WA
Erik Butler M Gig Harbor WA
Narin Puthanavarat M Seattle WA
Mickey Allen M Tacoma WA
Jason Jepson M Lynnwood WA
Carmen Wasserman F Tacoma WA
Isaac Wasserman M Tacoma WA
Melissa Burtner F Olympia WA
Christopher Burtner M Olympia WA
Tony Gross M Bremerton WA
Peter Stackpole M Seattle WA
krissteen Beard F Covington WA
Patrick mclarnon M gig harbor WA
Vickie Black-Vigue F Tacoma WA
Andrew Piercy M Tacoma WA
Sarah Lynch F Milton WA
Sheila Smitherman F Olympia WA
Brett Wittner M Fircrest WA
kris tebb F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Giroux F Watertown MA
Sheri Shimko F Poulsbo WA
david mcdonald M puyallup WA
Alex Kimura M Portland OR
Patty Stutzman F Bothell WA
Lisa Cabiles F Shoreline WA
Matt Granberry M Seattle WA
Carmen Klein F Tacoma WA
Perry McGehee M LAKEWOOD Washington