2019 Yakima River Canyon Half Marathon Registrations

Name Gender City State
Kim Abundiz F Shoreline WA
Corri Ford F Issaquah WA
Deborah Roth F Corbett OR
Jane Erickson F Corbett OR
Rebecca Christl F Seattle WA
Renee Hermiz F New York NY
Amanda Jewell F Ellensburg WA
Benjamin Guttridge M Seattle WA
Hwa Harris F Naches WA
Wayne Montgomery M Yakima WA
Julie Montgomery F Yakima WA
Holly Gosselink F Seattle WA
Ben Brubaker M Seattle WA
Jenny Jenkins F Seattle WA
Mae Cannon F Huntingtown MD
Sara Cannon F Vancouver BC
Daniel Lemmon M Vancouver BC
Katie Leikhim F Seattle WA
Ajith Prabhakara M Seattle WA
Tyler Strader M Ellensburg WA
Christopher Campbell M Wenatchee WA
Summer Kennard F Lynnwood WA
Leah Hieber F Yakima WA
Tianyi Ni M Richmond BC
Oswaldo Plascencia M Yakima WA
Greg Berlin M Richland WA
Melissa Wiegand F Yakima WA
Philip Ganz M Seattle WA
Corinne Goellnitz F Lynnwood WA
Season Almason F Yakima WA
Erian Gutierrez M seattle WA
Josh Hartmann M seattle WA
aidan bateman M seattle WA
Jessie Rutledge F West Richland Washington
Ruthie Smith F Brier WA
Rick Smith M Brier WA
Robyn Sherstobitoff F Kelowna BC
Herman Goellnitz M Colorado Springs CO
Andreea Chisca F SEATTLE WA
Catalin Doroftei M SEATTLE WA
Lori Muller F Burien WA
Laura Sievertson F Suquamish WA
Lisa Tezram F Kelowna BC
Shelly Weinstein F Seattle WA
Timothy Kieser M Everett WA
Arianna Kieser F Everett WA
Sarah Eichwald F Yakima WA
Lisa Blau F Seattle WA
Lisa Rice F Centralia WA
Jennifer Coble F Seattle WA
Bridgette Gustin F Ephrata WA
HEATHER VALLEJO F GIG HARBOR WA
Aimee Chlebnik F Mukilteo WA
Elizabeth Casey F TUCSON AZ
Yesenia Rodriguez F Yakima WA
Kimberly Parker F Ellensburg WA
Amanda Lang F Richland WA
Bill Mickelson M Kent WA
Buffy Sawyer F Yakima WA
Kara Berlin F Sandpoint ID
Lori Hall F Selah WA
Raylene Brown F yakima WA
diana hernandez F moxee WA
Will Strand M Selah WA
Treena Patzke F Hermiston OR
Linda Felver F Camas WA
Polly Wiltz F Kennewick WA
Amnersa Turulja F Yakima WA
Tara Rossnagle F Mukilteo WA
Sarah Tucker F Yakima WA
Jessica Lay F Richland WA
Tomi Nicholas F Bothell WA
Sandra Girnus F KENNEWICK WA
Pamela McSloy F Selah WA
Nathan Ruiz M East Wenatchee WA
Jillian Phillips F Seattle WA
Raymond Tamse M North Pole AK
Nick Schram M Selah WA
Carly Warr F Calgary AB
Marge Pearson F Tacoma WA
Alan Weitkamp M York PA
Erika Heesacker F Issaquah WA
Christine Wiebe F Kelowna BC
Arianna Kieser F Everett WA
Timothy Kieser M Everett WA
Erin Steele F kelowna BC
Candace Freemire F Belfair WA
Emily Burnett F Selah WA
carmen capetillo F Yakima WA
Alexander Wolfe M Bothell WA
Carla Van Nostran F Yakima WA
Jason klein M Seattle WA
Susan Maude F Seattle WA
Rob Conrad M Yakima WA
Jennifer Baron F Issaquah WA
Tracey Kellerman F West Kelowna BC
Vidal Vargas contreras M Olympia Washington
Ariel Medina F Wapato WA
Geordy Nelson F Yakima WA
Sienna Nelson F Yakima WA
NINA EVANS F 98908 WA
Sean Ekstrand M Zillah WA
Jan wills F spokane WA
Luke Brubaker M Seattle WA
Kyle Stumetz M Yakima WA
Ashley Wildman F Richland WA
Chloe McBurney F Richland WA
Julie Wilson F West Richland WA
Carol Barany F Yakima WA
Shelby Bivins F Seattle WA
Samantha Mesman F Yakima WA
Wendy Dimas F Seattle WA
Tessa Wetmore F Ellensburg WA
Leevi Kauri M Sammamish WA
terry sperling F seattle WA
Steve White M seattle WA
Kim Hellner F Vancouver WA
Deeptesh Daya M Portland OR
marc sisler M portland OR
Rafael Castellanos-Welsh M Portland OR
Becky Lang-Boyd F Yakima WA
Sara Jean Landbeck F Burien WA
Merica Halstrom F Burien WA
Kim Mower F Selah WA
Tony Valparaiso M BURIEN WA
Jonathan Hood M Yakima WA
Karis Hood F Yakima WA
Sue Hamke F Sammamish WA
Sia Clarke F Mukilteo WA
Maria Rivera F Moxee WA
Cameron Harvey M Spokane Valley WA
Philip Fallah M Redmond WA
Anne Trefry F Spokane WA
Dan Gaulke M Yakima WA
Lisa Amatangel F Seattle WA
Tracy Jackson F Ellensburg WA
Kathy Tierney F Yakima WA
Jeff Ghan M Selah WA
Esmeralda Castaneda F Pasco WA
Kimberly Chambers F Portland OR
Svea Van Parys F Seattle WA
Greg Romaniuk M West Richland WA
Caroline Corsones F Seattle WA
Lillian McGill F Seattle WA
Dorothy Oetter F Shelton WA
Dennis Zaborac M Kent WA
Martha Pilcher F Edmonds WA
Drew Goodman M Seattle WA
Michaela Myers F Poulsbo WA
james nolan M spokane valley WA
Carly Riehl F Yakima WA
Salvador Gutierrez M Yakima WA
Diego Gutierrez M Yakima WA
sandy madden F federal way WA
Mary Richards F Maple Valley WA
Nissi Abundiz F Yakima WA
Trent Blackmore M Ellensburg WA
Juli D'Aniello F Sammamish WA
Mary Pursley F Battle Ground WA
Virginia Andreotti-Jones F Everett WA
Lottie Barton F Kenai AK
Jeffrey Long M Seattle WA
MARK MANUM M Seattle WA
Dylan Ross M Seattle WA
Kristy Allen F Wenatchee WA
Carl Haggerty M Wenatchee WA
Felicia Saldana F Yakima WA
Jenna Berlin F Spokane WA
Christian Hoag M Selah WA
Julie Burnett F Tualatin OR
Paul Christensen M Lake Forest Park WA
Nathaniel O'Connor M ELLENSBURG WA
Taye Babeker Tirfea M Yeka, Ethiopia WA
brian trombley M selah WA
chance trombley M selah WA
Kelly Brown F Denver CO
Bonnie Ulbright F Liberty Lake WA
Janel Jensen F Liberty Lake WA
Celena Byrne F Yakima WA
Carolyn Zakrzewski F CHENEY WA
Diana Veto F Bellingham WA
Valerie Dimick F Selah WA
Jill Davis F Selah WA
carly davis F selah WA
Elizabeth Allen F Liberty Lake WA
Anjuli Johnston F north bend WA
Brandy Santos F Spokane WA
Charlotte Clausen F Eugene OR
Mitch Withers M Eltopia Wa
Stefanie King F Ellensburg WA
Lillian Manahan F Tumwater WA
Amanda Mays F Ellensburg WA
Cyndi Taylor F Meridian ID
Carl Manhardt M Kirkland WA
Lindsay Mack F Yakima WA
Benjamin Sullivan M Yakima WA
Lisa Cabiles F Shoreline WA
Juliana Saldana F Yakima WA
Kiersten Burke F Selah WA
Jessica Bremerman F Yakima WA
Deborah Marrs F Kirkland WA
Adam Johnson M Yakima WA
Elise Halbert F Fircrest Washington
Ronnie Halbert M Fircrest WA
megan murphy F yakima WA
Brett Wittner M Fircrest WA
Jason Armour M Wapato WA
Jared Murray M Everett WA
Kenneth Johnston M north bend WA
Jamie Simmons F Yakima WA
james moudy M Hood River OR