2019 Yakima River Canyon Marathon Registrations

Name Gender City State
Acension Abundiz M Vancouver WA
Jeremy Blanchard M ELLENSBURG WA
Greg Lesniak M Yakima WA
Brian Fitzgerald M Happy Valley OR
Jaimie Gonzalez F Orem UT
Max Scoville M Federal way WA
Nancy Williams F Allyn WA
Michael Wojcio M Las Vegas NV
Anthony Andrews M Pittsfield MA
Nikki Danakos F Richland WA
Rich Holmes M Durham NC
Trinidad Rivera F Selah WA
Kelli Camp F Othello WA
Wendy Steere F Yakima WA
Luis Castellanos M Yakima WA
Pasquale Suriano M Lebanon NJ
Peter Gresham M Naches WA
Neil Corrigan M Pasco WA
Roger Macmillan M Fort Saskatchewan AB
Alexis Melloy F Raytown MO
james fuemmeler M Anacortes WA
Hallie Swan F Seattle WA
Flaudio Solis M Yakima WA
Aslyn Blohm F BELLEVUE WA
Kimberly Haines F Seattle WA
Traci Sanderson F Snohomish WA
Ronald Fowler M Rochester WA
Ingrid Barrentine F FIRCREST WA
Sonia Gomes F Cotia
Eb Engelmann M Salem OR
Steve Hibbs M Brooklyn Park MN
Kerri Fife F Moab UT
Zdenek Chmel M Prague 4
Iva Chmelova F Prague 4
Scott Gates M Prosser
Julsimo Frankenberger F Tacoma WA
John Ewig M Milwaukee WI
Yusheng Ni M Richmond BC
Anne Groenig F Hillsboro OR
Brenden Davis M Kennewick WA
Brendan Morad M Santa Monica CA
Tyler Morad M Valencia CA
Carly Waterman F Burien WA
Julie Wells F Yakima WA
Laura Johnson F Vashon WA
Traci Smith F Kalispell MT
Callie Schieffer F Kalispell Montana
Eric DeBelly M Monroe WA
Carla Stewart F Monroe WA
Laura Vernon F Kelowna BC
Carla Mckenzie F Kelowna BC
Gina Whorley F Columbia MO
Meghan Kelly-Stallings F Seattle WA
Danny Kelly-Stallings M Seattle WA
Courtney Clifton F Wenatchee WA
Thayn Moore M Bothell WA
Stephen Love M Mansfield WA
Michelle Demmers F Kelowna BC
Casey Rice M Centralia WA
Cheri Pompeo F Woodinville WA
Yessenia Medrano F Seattle WA
Larissa Vidal F Seattle WA
Marc Robert M Placitas NM
Brook Olsen F Selah WA
Emily Rooney F Kirkland WA
Audrey Kingsley F Boise ID
Rick Haase M Shoreline WA
Heid Kriss F Lake Tapps WA
David Jones M Seattle WA
Doug Farrell M Seattle WA
Tsaina Mahlen F Yakima WA
Sarah Hsu F Milton Freewater OR
Terri Gray F Lake Stevens WA
Sarah Cannon F Ellensburg WA
Lori Wong F Vancouver BC
Jenine Adam F Bainbridge Island WA
Janice Northrup F Selah WA
Curtis Upton M yakima WA
Michael Stollov M Brier Washington
Henry Rueden M De Pere WI
ROBERT MEROLLIS M PORTLAND OR
BOB LAWS M Spring City TN
Mel Preedy M Ravensdale WA
Steve Barrick M Kent WA
Janice Moyer F Wellpinit WA
Steven Hamling M Auburn WA
Keith Wood M Sultan
Gerard Lopez M Clinton WA
Masanori Okabe M Moses Lake WA
Fenny Roberts F Salem OR
Michael Ball M Wellsville PA
Jonathan Silan M Bellingham WA
Lisa Eagle F Mill Creek WA
Jodi Dean F Mount Vernon WA
RAYMOND HOYLE M WATFORD
Kristina Funseth F Minneapolis MN
Bruce Palmquist M Ellensburg WA
"LUCKY DEVIL" Hallee M KANEOHE HI
Edwin Wagnild M Spokane Valley WA
Burke Neuman M West Richland WA
Peter Wohlberg M Seattle WA
Margaret Barrett F Seattle Washington
Skye Kaidannek F Kelowna BC
SYDNEY CAIN F SEATTLE WA
Christine Rice F Selah WA
Collin Pedersen M Seattle WA
Craig Soper M Seattle WA
Ashley Nedeljak F Kelowna BC
Rich Menzel M Everett WA
Jon Nevitt M Burlington WA
Curtis Roy M Yakima WA
David McBurney M Richland WA
Nathan Hoston M Seattle WA
Darcee Burnett F Portland OR
William Torsen M Bellevue WA
Ibis Gonzalez M Yakima WA
George Procak M Sun Prairie WI
Kathryn Brunette F Normandy Park WA
Diane Priebe F Leavenworth WA
Michael Saul M Covington WA
Karin Buchmann F Ephrata WA
Gerald Buchmann M Ephrata WA
jacob matthew M seattle WA
George Jackson M Tacoma WA
Rebecca Kinchen F Shoreline WA
Roni Kauri M Sammamish WA
Mari Kauri F Sammamish WA
Madison Marko F Covington WA
Dalila Fairchild F Ellensburg WA
Brent Johnston M SURREY BC
Bella Sowers F Yakima WA
Bill Johnson M Poulsbo WA
Duane Wright M Seattle WA
Craig Webster M Yakima WA
Blake Taylor M Meridian ID
Brian Trefry M Spokane WA
Kasey Knutson F Kittitas WA
Steve Ferry M Deming WA
Annie Watson F Yakima WA
Ana Li Gresham F NACHES WA
Lauren Marcel F Everett WA
Jose Rodriguez M Seattle WA
Rob McWilliam M Gillies Bay BC
janet green F Courtenay BC
Steve Geertgens M Seattle WA
jason williams M arlington WA
John Mendoza M Cheney Washington
M Jane Cindric F Cheney WA
Edilsa Mendoza F Cheney WA
Natividad Serrano M Yakima WA
Micah Mohler M Sammamish WA
mark moody M Bellevue WA
Erica Jarmer F Clarksville TN
Hunter Olden M Yakima WA
Sue Marsh F Spokane WA
Jose Mendoza M Yakima WA
John Callen M Denver CO
bill voiland M richland WA
Cliff Richards M Maple Valley WA
Antonio Espinoza M Moses Lake WA
Mark Neville M Roslyn WA
Michoan Spoelstra F Ellensburg WA
Pedro Infante M Dupont WA
Navin Sadarangani M BEAVERTON OR
James Jones M Yakima WA
Andre Gurule M Yakima WA
David Olsho M Seattle WA
Tom Johnson M Portland OR
Jeffrey Zobrist M Spokane WA
Luke Thompson M Selah WA
Michael Clausen M Eugene OR
Joseph Goodwin M Gresham OR
JR Phillips M YAKIMA WA
Cynthia Stiner F Toppenish Washington
Rodrigo Ventura M Pullman WA
Rodrigo Ventura M Pullman WA
Bennie Williams M Cashmere WA
Craig Manahan M Tumwater WA
JUSTIN MALLONEE M MOXEE WA
Yon Yilma M Edmonds WA
Tony Phillippi M Tacoma WA
Mark Gross M Edmonds WA
Jared Marshall M Yakima Washington
Ron Fleming M Granger WA
Vince Davis M Tacoma WA
Andria Laws F Port Orchard WA
Martin Park M Seattle WA
Adela Schoolderman F Tacoma WA