2018 Frosty's 5K Run and Walk Registrations

Name Gender City State
Laura Faiszt F Puyallup WA
Dave Dorn M Puyallup WA
Susan Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Harry Shapiro M Tacoma WA
Ben Shapiro M Tacoma WA
Brittany Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Morgan Shapiro F University Place WA
Sean Bobodilla M University Place WA
kelly mills F Tacoma WA
Erin Donovan F Tacoma WA
Karen Miller F Kent WA
cassidy mckinney F Orting WA
Renee Gale F Tacoma WA
Collette Zeller F Buckley WA
David Zeller M Buckley WA
Anita Stabler F Poulsbo WA
Tracy Hall F Gig Harbor WA
Max Dyea M Gig Harbor WA
Aspen Dyea F Gig Harbor WA
Julie Murray F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Goodrich F Lakewood WA
Alex Schneider M Lakewood WA
Nate Schneider M Lakewood WA
Sabina Wagner F Lakewood WA
Lisa LeClaire F Puyallup WA
Dale LeClaire M Puyallup WA
Jacob Barney M Tacoma WA
Timothy Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Sawyer Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Simon Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
kelsey young F pacific WA
Lisa Young F Pacific WA
Mike Young M Pacific WA
Rachel Hartz F PACIFIC WA
Debra Bowyer F Steilacoom WA
Sarah Smith F Lacey WA
Lorinda Pernorio F Buckley WA
Keanu Pernorio M Buckley WA
Rhonda Potter F Seabeck WA
Tabitha Davis F Port Orchard WA
Ryder Davis F Port Orchard WA
Marian Holloway F Tacoma WA
Kristin Mellick F Puyallup WA
Cheryl Wald F Tacoma WA
Larry Chandler M Tacoma WA
Patricia Sheldon F Vancouver WA
Randall Sheldon M Vancouver WA
Neitra Caron F Hoquiam WA
Rylee Vonhof F Hoquiam WA
Ramsey Passmore M Auburn WA
Carol Miller F Bremerton WA
Marjorie Reynolds F Graham WA
Augustina Boyer-Redman F ALGONA WA
Kathryn Barto F Poulsbo WA
Brianna Lajoie F Renton WA
Sari Pabst F University Place WA
Frederick Pabst M University Place WA
Debbie Knickerbocker F Puyallup WA
Yannick Kierfert-Fourage M Tacoma WA
Amelia Wolfe Abernathy F Tacoma WA
Tanner Abernathy M Tacoma WA
Ella Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Jeff Crandall M Puyallup WA
Laura Crandall F Covington WA
christine baustian F belfair WA
Bryan Dominique M Fife Washington
Taryn Nikolic F Fife WA
Djordje Nikolic M Fife Wa
Elisia Nikolic F Fife WA
Alex Ann Mulner F Lethbridge AB
Nick Parks M Graham WA
Denise Watson F Gig Harbor WA
Cheryl Cieszlak F Newcastle WA
Stephanie Gothro F Orting WA
Michelle Ouellette F Tacoma WA
Heidi Lengenfelder F Graham WA
Deanna Boggs F Spanaway WA
Kristen Martinson F Sumner WA
Sara Knight F Tacoma WA
Russell Knight M Tacoma WA
Jonas Stemp M Tacoma WA
Katie Stemp F Tacoma WA
Pat Parks M Federal Way WA
Matthew Brown M Auburn WA
Connor Brown M Auburn WA
Malcolm Brown M Auburn WA
Ashley Brown F Auburn WA
Nancy Giacolone F Gig Harbor WA
Stephanie Ramirez F Orting WA
Benjamin Ramirez M Orting WA
Kristin Volk F Kent WA
Helen Martinez-Collins F TACOMA WA
Connie Rost F FEDERAL WAY WA
Rachelle Infante F Poulsbo Wa
Eva Castro Infante F Poulsbo Wa
Heather Robertson F Graham WA
Cindi Healy F Auburn WA
tina taylor F Puyallup WA
Aaron Nemec-Maxson M Tacoma WA
D.J Rothe F Puyallup WA
Keith Shousky M Puyallup WA
Karen Schessler F Chehalis WA
Brianna Nelson F Federal Way WA
Ramona Wollenweber F Gig Harbor WA
Mike Paulson M Gig Harbor WA
Brenda Brown F Kent WA
Jaime Mercer F Fife WA
McKenna Mercer F Fife WA
Trevin Mercer M Fife WA
Eileen Hoffman F Puyallup WA
Carrie Hatfield F Vashon WA
Eric Noonan M Renton WA
Bobby Berenson M Seattle WA
Cassie Crosswhite F University Place WA
Catherine Cassaw F Tacoma Wa
Courtney Gunderson F Federal Way WA
Zachary Slone M Tacoma WA
Laura Caballero F Tacoma WA
Tammy Wilson F Fife WA
James Wilson M Fife WA
Shon Sylvia M Seattle WA
JEANNIE Miller F Tacoma WA
Sue Buell F Puyallup WA
Teresa Hernandez F Graham WA
Lacey Meadows F Eatonville WA
Aubrey Meadows F Eatonville WA
Tiffany Valdes F Tacoma WA
Riley Kudabeck F Puyallup WA
Christina Antongiovanni F Puyallup WA
Kerry Deahl F PUYALLUP WA
Jasmine Miller F Woodinville WA
Aaron Miller M Seattle WA
Karie Wilson F Las Vegas NV
Keanu shrinski M Federal Way WA
Denise Faloon F Lakewood WA
Jennifer Faloon F Lakewood WA
Madison Sternod F Lakewood Washington (WA)
Justin Johnson M Tacoma WA
Chelsea Johnson F Spanaway WA
Carrie Wainwright F Federal Way WA
Tara Drexler F Spanaway WA
LUISA MOYA F Bremerton WA
Kaylee Milbrath F Buckley WA
Krista King F Buckley WA
Noah vladyka M Tacoma WA
Ken Peper M Bremerton WA
Becky Denton F Puyallup WA
Peter Good M Seattle WA
Monica Brady F Tacoma WA
Sarah Crain F Lacey WA
Joshua Sisson M Auburn WA
Gary Sisson M Auburn WA
Ashley Bernklau F Auburn WA
Kathy Peck F Spanaway WA
Kimberly Hulser F Puyallup WA
Megan Hulser F Puyallup WA
Mikel Hulser M Puyallup WA
Brittany Mahugh F University Place WA
Amanda Lattin F Tacoma WA
Sarah Stoddard F Federal Way WA
Shaun Stoddard M Federal Way WA
Jeni Hayden F Spanaway WA
Jonna Rosario F Spanaway WA
Gunner Hayden M Spanaway WA
Ryan Gerecht M Tacoma WA
Lillian Gerecht F Tacoma WA
Jennifer VanEvery F Puyallup WA
Denise Zetterberg F Lakewood WA
Tiffany Hartline F Tacoma WA
Lauren Aronson F Puyallup WA
Olivia Toohey F Tacoma WA
Danielle Burlingham F Desmoines WA
Sabrina Bradshaw F puyallup WA
Lynette Brokaw F Puyallup WA
Rayann Madsen F Graham WA
LeAnne Becker F Puyallup WA
Lisa Seabolt F Federal Way WA
Darryl Wood M Tacoma WA
Peggy Walker F Graham WA
JENILEE FERGUSON F Spanaway WA
NATHAN FERGUSON M Spanaway WA
Jessica Best F Auburn WA
Brandi Siguenza F Eatonville WA
terrence Burkett M Tacoma WA
Carly Frisby F Lacey WA
Kendra Trummert F Eatonville WA
James Walker M Graham WA
Jennifer Walker F Graham WA
Eric Bergstrom M Lincoln NE
Tamara Ellingson F Lake Tapps WA
Theresa Hanna F Renton WA
Michael Syverson M Fircrest WA
Christina Elsberry F Seattle WA
Laura Dawson F Puyallup WA
Liz Murray F Lacey Washington
Suzanne Rayho F Lacey WA
Suzi Billings F Puyallup WA
Rebecca Stockwell F Port Orchard WA
Gretchen Stockwell F Port Orchard WA
Mark Stockwell M Port Orchard WA
Latoria Padilla F Yelm WA
Sandy Bigelow F puyallup WA
Nancy Williams F Fox Island WA
Amanda Williams F Fox Island WA
Samantha Williams F Fox Island WA
Amber Robinson F steilacoom WA
Josh Penfield M Tacoma WA
Amelia Penfield F Tacoma WA
Tara Keen F Olympia Washington
WENDI OSBORNE F Renton WA
Corina Pohwat F Gig Harbor WA
Ladd Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Gary Oliveira M SEATTLE WA
Tricia Ramos F Tacoma WA
Debbe Walsh F Port orchard Wa
Kaity Krug F Port orchard Wa
Sande Yargus M Port orchard Wa
Kris Wotzka M Port Orchard WA
Ryleigh Wotzka F Port Orchard WA
Stephanie Long F Des Moines WA
Stephanie Skogstad F Allyn WA
Rachel Newby F Maple valley WA
Mikolai Hobden M Puyallup WA
Jacob Brown M Tacoma WA
Garret Harp M Tacoma WA
Kristina Los F Span away WA
Valerie Ogami F Puyallup WA
Sierra Kriss F Lake Tapps WA
Morgan Marlow F Tacoma WA
Jessica Jackson F Buckley WA
Dalene Schelbert F Graham WA
Katie Schelbert F Graham WA
Emily Schelbert F Graham WA
Amber Sherrod F Sumner WA
Lauren Sherrod F Sumner WA
Mary Neff F bonney lake WA
Steve Neff M bonney lake WA
Jeff Conner M Tacoma WA
Jenny Nolten F Puyallup WA
Eliana Nolten F Puyallup WA
Alison Olson F Lacey WA
Callie Towne F Auburn WA
Jorge Marciano M Lacey WA
Kellie Pybas F Lacey WA
Kailee Garris F Lacey WA
Caitlin Thompson F Yelm WASHINGTON
Brittany Campbell F Yelm Wa
Erin Calhoun F Vashon WA
Laurel Calhoun F Vashon WA
María Renedo F Vashon WA
Brianna Higginbotham F Hoquiam WA
Sanaz Jalali F tacoma WA
Jim Justin M Olympia WA
Suzi Justin F Olympia WA
Kimy Peterson F Tumwater WA
Micah Cushman M Tumwater WA
Ryan Calhoun M Vahson WA
Brent Calhoun M Vashon WA
Selene Dalinis F Vashon WA
Susan Frith F Vashon WA
Sailor Frith F Vashon WA
Debby Wright F Tacoma WA
Kathy Benson F Tacoma WA
Sasha Rubinshteyn F Renton WA
Tyler Lopez M Renton WA
Jacquie Quarre F Newcastle WA
Jill Mulwee F Carver MN
Erinn Ford F Newcastle WA
Chad Dean M Tacoma WA
Cody Jacobsen M Tacoma WA
Charity Dean F Tacoma WA
Brandon Dean M TACOMA WA
Bradley Dean M TACOMA WA
Cherie Broeker F Tacoma WA
Sarah Raab F Tacoma WA
Jill Clark F Ravensdale WA
Brooke Martinson F Maple Valley WA
Erica Bernklau F Auburn WA