2018 Frosty's 5K Run and Walk Registrations

Name Gender City State
Laura Faiszt F Puyallup WA
Dave Dorn M Puyallup WA
Susan Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Harry Shapiro M Tacoma WA
Ben Shapiro M Tacoma WA
Brittany Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Morgan Shapiro F University Place WA
Sean Bobodilla M University Place WA
kelly mills F Tacoma WA
Erin Donovan F Tacoma WA
Karen Miller F Kent WA
cassidy mckinney F Orting WA
Renee Gale F Tacoma WA
Collette Zeller F Buckley WA
David Zeller M Buckley WA
Anita Stabler F Poulsbo WA
Tracy Hall F Gig Harbor WA
Max Dyea M Gig Harbor WA
Aspen Dyea F Gig Harbor WA
Julie Murray F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Goodrich F Lakewood WA
Alex Schneider M Lakewood WA
Nate Schneider M Lakewood WA
Sabina Wagner F Lakewood WA
Lisa LeClaire F Puyallup WA
Dale LeClaire M Puyallup WA
Jacob Barney M Tacoma WA
Timothy Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Sawyer Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Simon Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
kelsey young F pacific WA
Lisa Young F Pacific WA
Mike Young M Pacific WA
Rachel Hartz F PACIFIC WA
Debra Bowyer F Steilacoom WA
Sarah Smith F Lacey WA
Lorinda Pernorio F Buckley WA
Keanu Pernorio M Buckley WA
Rhonda Potter F Seabeck WA
Tabitha Davis F Port Orchard WA
Ryder Davis F Port Orchard WA
Marian Holloway F Tacoma WA
Kristin Mellick F Puyallup WA
Cheryl Wald F Tacoma WA
Larry Chandler M Tacoma WA
Patricia Sheldon F Vancouver WA
Randall Sheldon M Vancouver WA
Neitra Caron F Hoquiam WA
Rylee Vonhof F Hoquiam WA
Ramsey Passmore M Auburn WA
Carol Miller F Bremerton WA
Marjorie Reynolds F Graham WA
Augustina Boyer-Redman F ALGONA WA
Kathryn Barto F Poulsbo WA
Brianna Lajoie F Renton WA
Sari Pabst F University Place WA
Frederick Pabst M University Place WA
Debbie Knickerbocker F Puyallup WA
Yannick Kierfert-Fourage M Tacoma WA
Amelia Wolfe Abernathy F Tacoma WA
Tanner Abernathy M Tacoma WA
Ella Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Jeff Crandall M Puyallup WA
Laura Crandall F Covington WA
christine baustian F belfair WA
Bryan Dominique M Fife Washington
Taryn Nikolic F Fife WA
Djordje Nikolic M Fife Wa
Elisia Nikolic F Fife WA