2018 The Scrooge 10K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Jennifer Bauras F Fircrest WA
Lisa Duszynski F Fife WA
Kevin Karalus M Puyallup WA
Jennifer Haley F Tacoma WA
Kristine Szabo F Tacoma WA
Pat Zedaker F Milton WA
Candice Brandenburg F Tacoma WA
Jared Dust M Elbe WA
Rebecca Vinson F Tacoma WA
Laura Bradley F Tacoma WA
Greg Howell M Tacoma WA
Gary Myers M University Place WA
Marion Sheldon F Tacoma WA
Phillip Sheldon M Tacoma WA
Whitney Bryant F Auburn WA
Kelsey Lang F Gig Harbor WA
Patrick Lang M Gig Harbor WA
Barbara Karbassi F Port orchard WA
deanna burlseson F PACIFIC WA
Michael Lacombe M Puyallup WA
Janet Groulik F Bremerton WA
Tiffany Olson F Federal Way WA
Cheryl Griffin F Tracyton WA
Susie Schunzel F Covington WA
Joe Schunzel M Covington WA
Courtney Taylor F Tacoma WA
Alex Merk F Tacoma WA
Ellen Stephens F Puyallup WA
Jenna Stephens F Puyallup WA
Cheryl Karalus F Puyallup WA
PATTI CAMPBELL F Kent WA
Maria Magee F Puyallup WA
Amber Orozco F Puyallup WA
Jason Lajoie M Renton WA
Reyana Ugas F Auburn WA
Juile Stone F Olympia WA
Tricia Hughes F Puyallup WA
Quinn Matthaei M Tacoma WA
sabrina doyle F Puyallup WA
Carmen Sweatman F Tacoma WA
Jessie Haynes F Tacoma WA
Cristin Gilman F Gig Harbor WA
RJ Casey M Tacoma WA
Denise McDonald-Bey F Federal Way WA
Katie Rich F Tacoma WA
Brenda Gonzalez F puyallup WA
Stephanie Walker F Dupont WA
Jaynee Graves F Tacoma WA
Sarah Baldridge F Hobart WA
Alicia O'Flaherty F Puyallup WA
Ryan Nowacoski M TACOMA WA
Lucia Varela F Spanaway WA
Melissa Eastlick F Grapeview WA
Stefanie Brophy F graham WA
tara haugen F tacoma WA
Karen Helmold F Bonney Lake WA
Kimberly Horn F Edgewood WA
Jenny Canter F Puyallup WA
Noelle Boitano F Tacoma WA
Payton Schneider F Tacoma WA
Johnathan Sharrette M Steilacoom WA
Julie Sharrette F Steilacoom WA
Karen Bolinger F Olympia WA
Sierra McWilliams F Tacoma WA
Diane Ames F Olympia WA
Julie Pero F Gig Harbor WA
Patrick Maes M Tacoma WA
Janet Bratton F Tacoma WA
Kahliah Laney F Seattle WA
Megan Matthew F Fircrest WA
Kelsey Cohan F Tacoma WA
Heidi Ferrebee F Tacoma Washington
Heather Demoss F Tacoma Wa
Hannah Stroud F Gig Harbor WA
Olivia Cook F Tacoma WA
Jeremy Ferrebee M Tacoma WA
Regan Speyer F Buckley WA
Carolyn Speyer F Buckley WA
Chris Speyer M Buckley WA
Natalia Salcedo F Tacoma WA
Kyle Drugge M Puyallup WA
Sarah Brooksher F Tacoma WA
Melinda MARTINEZ F Fife AL
Laura Richey F Tacoma Washington
Madison Veit F Tacoma WA
Samantha Morris F Federal Way WA
Rebecca Kelpszas F Orting WA
Valerie Smith F Gig Harbor WA
Patty Myer F Chehalis WA
Sheila Hawkins F Chehalis WA
Jocelyn Hanson F Gig Harbor WA
Julie Armstrong F Tumwater Wa
carson steiner M elma WA
avril steiner F Elma WA
Dawn Bellevue F Buckley WA
Stephanie Taplin F Tacoma WA
Kelly Harp F Tacoma WA
Paul DeMoss M Tacoma WA
Angela Darling F Port Orchard WA
Kathleen Manning F Olympia WA
Carla Tavoloni F Lake Tapps WA
Molly Brignall F tacoma WA
Elizabeth Nenque Noonan F Renton WA
Natalie Geiss F Carbonado WA
Shelby Williams F Gig Harbor WA
Amanda Mcelvaney F Puyallup WA
Mackenzie Vanduyn F Graham WA
Mikayla Aves F Sammamish WA
Rebecca Ketterling F Tacoma Wa
Jennifer Card F East Wenatchee WA
Erik Card M East Wenatchee WA
Laura Ruud-Jones F Bonney Lake WA
Krista Poppe F Lacey WA
Katie Wilkerson F Lacey WA
Vanessa Wiest F Sumner WA
Michelle Riley F Tacoma WA
Tara Borden F New London CT
brynn wittman F tacoma WA
Gabriele Antongiovanni M Puyallup WA
HEATHER RADER F Tumwater WA
Kim Calkins F University Place WA
Dana Humke F Tacoma WA
Sarah VanVliet F Seattle WA
Denise Falette F Bellingham WA
Rene May F Gig Harbor WA
Linda Macero F GRAPEVIEW WA
Rossana Zemek F University Place WA
Sarah Ciambrone F Tacoma WA
Nakean Wickliff M Seattle WA
Jessica Steward F Auburn WA
Dianna Kielian F Tacoma WA
Aimee Staudinger F Auburn WA
Tracy Gallaway F Auburn WA
Ngaio Lace F Lynnwood WA
Allison McClure F Tacoma WA
Fabian Benabente M Tacoma WA
Kenna Heginbottom F Tacoma WA
Aimee Mahan F Seatac WA
Jenny Weller F Tacoma WA
Danny Washburn M Tacoma WA
Kelli Gano F Damascus OR
Kathy Miller F Port Orchard WA
Sandy Sutton F Tacoma WA
Margaux Modugno F Bremerton WA
Lori Kimmerly F Renton WA
Krystle Mills F Bonney lake WA
Andres Palomar M LAKEWOOD WA
Lauren Tigue F Lacey WA
Karla Maynard F Spanaway WA
Amanda Searle F Tacoma WA
Kelsi Bockenhauer F Tukwila WA
Desiree' Rosenberg F Salkum WA
Darcy Helmick F Grand view ID
Michelle Sisson F Auburn WA
Landon Hulser M Puyallup WA
Christy Rogers F PUYALLUP WA
Sally Leighton F Ruston WA
Shauna Elliott F Port orchard Wa
Joesph Elliott M Port orchard Wa
Michelle Vradenburg F Orting WA
Ron Vradenburg M Orting WA
Elizabeth Catalinich F Tacoma WA
Sandra Wooldridge F Poulsbo WA
Sarah Stracner F Bremerton WA
Jackie Caraska F Gig harbor WA
Dorothy Benedict F Edgewood WA
Christmas Covell F Tacoma WA
Linda Briggs F Tacoma WA
Beth Bailey F Tacoma WA
Pam Ketzner F Tacoma WA
Jaine Richards F Tacoma WA
Kaylin Cochran F Burien WA
Jillian Stoewer F Tacoma WA
Erin Rasmussen F Tacoma WA
Shaun Borden M University Place WA
Christopher Burns M Danbury CT
Bryan Chee M Tacoma WA
Sarah Whitemarsh F Puyallup WA
Alexis Walk F Maple Valley WA
Kimberly Magnuson F Tacoma WA
Steven Sims M Tacoma WA
MaryAnn Hartman F Federal Way Washington
Justin Elsberry M Seattle WA
Jody Ponzo F Auburn WA
Dawn Bolender F Olympia WA
Ann Miles F Olympia WA
Gretchen Kurth F Auburn Wa
Lindsey Walk F Puyallup WA
Noah Duszynski M Milton Washington
Lisa Withers F Olympia WA
Tera Evenstad F Bremerton WA
andrew hobden M puyallup WA
Jennifer Vandever F Tacoma WA
Amber Vandever F Tacoma WA
Francis Tomaszewski M Auburn WA
Sandra Cooprider F Yelm WA
Gary Cooprider M Yelm WA
Steve Langager M Tacoma WA
Celeste Waltermeyer F Olympia WA
Kristina Gainey F Florence SC
Stephanie Lynch F Buckley WA
Amanda Lewis F Hoquiam WA
Heather Ocho F Lacey WA
Christine Mantegna F Auburn WA
Brooke Shore F Issaquah WA
Tyler VanderLinden M Issaquah WA
Rebecca Pettitt F GIG HARBOR WA
Yvette Donde F Tacoma Washington
Theresa Weeks F Tumwater WA
Laura Pettitt F Tacoma WA
Heather Field F University Place WA
mark hines M ruston WA
Robert Litzke M Jersey City NJ
Stacey Buckmaster F Graham WA
Jeri Bowers F Graham WA
Kristin Davis F Spanaway WA
Owen Davis M Spanaway WA
Lisa Johnson F Tacoma
Melissa Veach F Aberdeen WA
rachel Wright F Tacoma WA
Jeff Pattengale M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Wright F Yelm WA
Angela Brooks F Lakewood WA
Sarah Cruz F Kent WA
Kevin Van Orden M Seattle Washington
Jenna Nolan F Anaheim CA
Eric Kothstein M Bonney lake WA