2018 Donner and Blitzen 21K (Half Marathon) Registrations

Name Gender City State
Tim Zitzer M Edgewood WA
Lauren Connally F Covington WA
Lawrence Bradley M Tacoma WA
Erick Mahugh M Steilacoom WA
Robert Dees M Gig Harbor WA
Roger Teel M Port Orchard WA
Dennis Gelvin M ROCHESTER WA
Ken Steinman M Tacoma WA
Scott Mountjoy M Eatonville WA
Avriel Burlot F Federal Way WA
Jena Hippe F Tacoma WA
Motoko Hiraiwa F Seattle WA
Dawn Golden F Tacoma WA
Emily Wakefield F Seattle WA
Sarah Ehlers F Philomath OR
Kylie Sheldon F Spanaway WA
Heidi Pettit F Tacoma WA
Jenni Rich F Graham WA
Sarabeth Butts F Spanaway WA
Divina Borgatti F Tacoma WA
Sue Stevens F Sammamish WA
amy delaney F renton WA
Erik Hasselquist M Gig Harbor WA
Hisashi Springer M Tacoma WA
Brett Alling M Bellevue WA
Kaitlyn Donahoe F Tacoma WA
Leigh Lace F Lynnwood WA
Melissa Casey F Edgewood WA
aaron schwarz M tacoma WA
john hopkins M Puyallup WA
Jodi Gibson F Tacoma WA
Sid Sandstrom M University Place WA
David Barney M Tacoma WA
Marcy Van Winkle F Kent WA
Phil Sturholm M Bothell WA
Michael George M LACEY WA
Rayann Silva F University Place WA
Ronda Boyd F Enumclaw WA
Paige Ziebell F Seattle WA
Michael Ziebell M Seattle WA
JEANETTE Henry F Tacoma WA
Cathleen Hansen F Spanaway Washington
Becky McIntyre F Tacoma WA
Katie Baker F Tacoma WA
Bianca Kirby F Tacoma WA
Brian KIRBY M Tacoma WA
Michele O'Day F Tacoma WA
Lee Dunayski F TACOMA WA
Scott Potter M Seabeck WA
Annie Lace F Seattle WA
Ron Holloway M Tacoma WA
Margaret Leavitt F OLYMPIA WA
Jonathan Leavitt M Olympia WA
Wendy Knopp F Puyallup Washington
summer anderson F Olympia WA
Joanne Crompton F Silverdale WA
Scott Mellick M Puyallup Washington
Melisa Evangelos F Tacoma WA
Ann Davidson F Enumclaw WA
Scott Grogan M Tacoma WA
Gina Lambert F Auburn WA
Dawn Musgrove F Lakewood WA
Thomas Purbaugh M Tacoma WA
Angie Wehmeyer F Gig Harbor WA
jessica Martini F Burien WA
Mike Pederson M Lakewood WA
Marci Braithwaite F Puyallup WA
Scott Braithwaite M Puyallup WA
Tyler Pederson M Lakewood WA
Victoria Hallberg F Spanaway Wa
Dave Ingo M Spanaway Wa
Sarah Kirchner F Tacoma WA
Daniel Kirchner M Tacoma WA
Peggy Dotson F Auburn WA
Eva Farrukh F Yelm WA
Blake Mills M Yelm WA
Christopher Frye M Spanaway WA
Laura Grimes F Benton AR
Todd Glass M renton WA
David Bakke M Kent WA
Elizabeth Alonzo F Dupont WA
Lace Smith M Tacoma WA
Courtney Weyand F Tacoma WA
Jonathan Weyand M Tacoma WA
Marta Todd-Hashagen F Tacoma WA
Megan Brantley F Irvine CA
Teresa Cheatham F Bonney Lake WA
patsy irwin F Gig Harbor WA
Angelia Hüber - Fraré F Olympia WA
John Hüber M Olympia WA
Mary Hampel F BENTON AR
Lance Burgo M Seattle WA
Kevin Bates M Puyallup WA
Josh Bates M Eastvale CA
Ryan Johnson M Olympia WA
Stephanie Quick F Kent WA
Kristin Goldstein F Puyallup WA
Keith Wade M Puyallup WA
Eric Dobsa M Tacoma WA
Kristen Curiale F Auburn WA
Bridget Harai F Lakewood WA
Jill McCaulley F Lacey WA
Jane Clerc F Bonney Lake WA
Sam Clerc M Bonney Lake WA
Brian Johnston M Gig Harbor WA
Andrew Spear M Seattle WA
Cynthia Anderson F DuPont WA
KIMBERLY ESTIL F TACOMA WA
Marjorie Kilcup F Puyallup WA
Joelle Rickard F Gig Harbor WA
Kelli Peterson F Tacoma WA
Tessa Burchardt F Seattle WA
Meghan Nelson F Seattle WA
Madison Jacobs F Lakewood WA
Christopher Jacobs M Lakewood WA
Chip Smith M Sammamish WA
Marcy Chartier F Sammamish WA
Andrew Freeman M shoreline WA
Brynjar Peterson M MERCER ISLAND WA
Bobbie Sheff F Olympia WA
Jennifer Dewey F Seattle WA
Thomas Dean M Auburn WA
Michael Towne M Tacoma WA
Erica Krokos F Woodinville WA
Rachel Abolofia F Milton WA
Janet Bronkhorst F Colbert WA
Joseph Bakke M Seattle WA
Mark Bennetts F Carnation WA
Patrick Chidsey M Seattle WA
Thuong-Em Nguyen F Tacoma WA
Brian Salaver M Tacoma WA
Christy Shelton F Seattle WA
Jeff Edwards M Tacoma WA
Andria Laws F Port Orchard WA
Alysha Langlow F puyallup WA
Krosby Keller M Jblm Washington (WA)
Diana Kretzer F Puyallup WA
Meridith Johnson-Koontz F ROY WA
Bonnie Jackson F ROY WA
Cody Thompson F Big Sky MT
Yoshi Kumara F Tacoma WA
Simona Gardani F Gig Harbor WA
Vanessa Moye F Lacey WA
Sean Miller M Des Moines WA
Lorna McGill F Delta BC
Betsy Gillaspy F Redmond WA
Larysa Cohee F TACOMA WA
Alison Driver F Seattle WA
Benjamin Towne M Tacoma WA
Marrisa Dormaier F Edwall WA
Beth Merrick F Burley WA
Michelle Fordham F Gig Harbor WA
Wesley Giddings M Port Orchard WA
Molly Christensen F Tacoma Washington
KERI FRANTZ F Rochester WA
Angela Hentges F Belfry MT
Michael Merz M bellevue WA
Rachael Leahy F Bremerton OH
Samantha George F Spokane Valley WA
Kim Holt F Gig Harbor WA
Collin McMaster M Montesano WA
Shauna Hergert F Yelm WA
Cheyenne Cortesi F Tacoma WA
Brenda Hubert F Puyallup WA
Holly Nay F Maple Valley WA
Michael Case M Maple Valley WA
Stephenie King F Moscow ID
Amber Louis F Burien WA
Leigh Hampton F Seabeck WA
Amie Rhyner F Puyallup WA
Eri Agee F Port Orchard WA
Cailin Hitt F Tacoma WA
Mary Huff F Lakewood WA
Stacey Laura-Graham F Tenino WA
Allison Wan F SEATTLE WA
Warren Sadler M Seattle WA
Timothy Kretschmer M Tacoma Washington
Heather Kearney F University Place WA
Kevin Kearney M University Place WA
Brian Russell M Tacoma WA
Melissa Lahna F PUYALLUP WA
Rebekah Hentges F Tacoma WA
Sokhang Carlson F Puyallup Washington
Jason Kroulik M Tacoma WA
Sigi Sandrock F Bremerton WA
Kendra Comeau F Auburn WA
Deborah Nelson F Seattle WA
Julia Berenson F Seattle WA
Trinity Wilson F Graham WA
Kathy Erickson F Tacoma WA
Renee Latimore F Mauldin SC
Joni DuPre F University Place WA
Sarah Ebben F Oxford MI
Jim Giacolone M Gig Harbor WA
Nick Giacolone M Gig Harbor WA
Allen Walker M Shelton WA
Shawn Fisher M Edgewood WA
Elizabeth Bader F Pasco WA
Abby Olson F EATONVILLE WA
Tonya Chapman F University Place WA
Lee Billiu M Puyallup WA
Christina Reyer F Tacoma WA
Erika Charpilloz F Forks WA
Lindsey Morris F Auburn WA
ERIC COMEAU M AUBURN WA
Debra Porter F Edgewood Wa
Amber Brockl F Sumner WA
Lauren Andersen F Redmond WA
Nicole Cimino F Oak harbor Wa
Jaynie Harris F Renton WA
Paul Logan M Montesano WA
Nanette Nanjo-Jones F Gig Harbor WA
Oniel Lucrisia F Seattle WA
Tony Stidham M Austin IN
Kimberly Zehfus F Tacoma WA
Maryanne Tomich F Fox island WA
Anthon Clapp M Gig Harbor WA
Christine Lewis F TACOMA WA
Kimberlie Lelli F University Place WA
aaron kircher M bremerton WA
Ann Clark F Roy WA
Ken Montry M Auburn WA
Rich Newman M Tacoma WA
DOUGLAS ROGERS M GRANDVIEW WA
Josie ROGERS F GRANDVIEW WA
bill Goforth M University place WA
Katie Layton F Puyallup WA
Alex Layton M Puyallup WA
Anna Mayer F Puyallup WA
Amber Lawe F MapleValley WA
Greg Carpenter M Po WA
Warren Maltbie M University place WA
Cory Boone M Seattle Washington
Kelly Watson F JBLM WA
Molly Wakenshaw F Shoreline VA
Anna Woods F Tacoma WA
Adrienne Swider F Spanaway WA
Erin Kennelly F Puyallup WA
Paul Kennelly M Olympia WA
Jimmy Leung M Brooklyn NY
Amanda Morales F Auburn WA
Zachary Wilson M Tacoma WA
Emma Charlston F Rochester WA
Emil Aranda M Seattle WA
Diane Johnson F LACEY WA
bryce McLaren M Puyallup WA
Andrew Dykhuis M ISSAQUAH WA
Priscilla Apone F Anchorage AK
Becky Harkema F Iowa City IA
Marinda Huber F Tacoma WA
Dustin Rodriguez M Seattle WA
Rachel Brown F Seattle WA
Billie Suttles F Kents Store VA
Catherine Schwab F Gig Harbor WA
Mike Jackson M Auburn WA
Lisa Malpass F Enumclaw WA
Dena Fulton F Des Moines WA
Christopher Harris M Renton WA
Amanda Papson F Puyallup WA
Vlad Dumitriu M Renton WA
Lisa Gainey F Tacoma WA
Julie Van buskirk F Tacoma WA
Kevin O'Brien M Tacoma WA
Jim Anderson M University Place WA
Tyler David M Tacoma Washington
Annie Penfield F Tacoma WA
Heather Campbell F Tacoma WA
Dean Olson M Federal Way WA
Marny Howell F Olympia WA
Chanel Nielsen F Olympia WA
Shari Wallace F Edgewood WA
Olen Storaasli M FIRCREST WA
Sandi Sager F Renton WA
Timothy Simon M Des Moines WA
Mahfuza Sobitova F Federal Way WA
Claire Emerson F Seattle WA
Andrea Bartlett F Tacoma WA
Heidi Kriss F Lake Tapps WA
Phillip Kriss M Maple Valley Suite 1 WA
Mary Frasier F Tacoma WA
Tim Petro M Tacoma WA
Rob Van Orden M East WENATCHEE WA
Laurin Schweet F Issaquah WA
Michelle Accettola F Auburn WA
Lisa Lutton F Cle Elum WA
Krystal Veltman F Auburn WA
Jill Grose F Manassas VA
Dan Wickens M Tacom WA
Teresa Wickens F tacoma WA
David Fruge M Lakewood WA
Nikki Bohart F Puyallyp WA
Brenda Orth F Olympia WA
Gigi Machuca F Tacoma WA
Claudia Klein F Tacoma Washington
Janice Wu F Seattle WA
Robert Lang M Dupont WA
Marcia Hildebrandt F Port Ludlow WA
alecia smith F sequim WA
Kimberly Smith F Woodinville WA
Jason Walsh M Port orchard Wa
Ginger Wotzka F Port Orchard WA
Charlie Wakenshaw M Shoreline WA
Fawn Freeman F Tacoma WA
Tanvir Kalam M Tacoma WA
Shae Fredericks M Seattle WA
Mallory Bailey F Spokane WA
Christine Carder F Tacoma WA
Heather Gordon F Mount Vernon WA
Marty Gordon M Mount Vernon WA
Eric Bitten M Tacoma WA
Darlena Heglund F Lacey WA
Tom Chontofalsky M Fircrest WA
AMANDA MARTIN F Renton WA
Kleber Assanti M Sao Bernardo do Campo
Sarah Bengtson F Seattle WA
Nicole Gorder F Tacoma WA
Keith Lerew M Fox Island WA
BRANDY SIMIS F RENTON Washington
Carissa Simmons F Covington WA
Brian Shaw M Covington WA
Keith Collingwood M Tukwila WA
Alycia West F Olympia WA
Sherri Corcoran F Olympia WA
seyed jalali M Tacoma WA
Dana Johnson M Lawrence KS
Ana Maria Canchis F University Place WA
Kurt Lindemann M Selah WA
Everardo Rivera M Bellingham Wa
Ryan Pelphrey M University Place WA
Mitterand Rugagi M Yelm WA
Rueben Otero M Seattle WA
Hannah Webber F Tacoma WA
Peter Smith M Seattle WA
Dominic Singh M Ellensburg WA