2018 Donner and Blitzen 21K (Half Marathon) Registrations

Name Gender City State
Tim Zitzer M Edgewood WA
Lauren Connally F Covington WA
Lawrence Bradley M Tacoma WA
Erick Mahugh M Steilacoom WA
Robert Dees M Gig Harbor WA
Roger Teel M Port Orchard WA
Dennis Gelvin M ROCHESTER WA
Ken Steinman M Tacoma WA
Scott Mountjoy M Eatonville WA
Avriel Burlot F Federal Way WA
Jena Hippe F Tacoma WA
Motoko Hiraiwa F Seattle WA
Dawn Golden F Tacoma WA
Emily Wakefield F Seattle WA
Sarah Ehlers F Philomath OR
Kylie Sheldon F Spanaway WA
Heidi Pettit F Tacoma WA
Jenni Rich F Graham WA
Sarabeth Butts F Spanaway WA
Divina Borgatti F Tacoma WA
Sue Stevens F Sammamish WA
amy delaney F renton WA
Erik Hasselquist M Gig Harbor WA
Hisashi Springer M Tacoma WA
Brett Alling M Bellevue WA
Kaitlyn Donahoe F Tacoma WA
Leigh Lace F Lynnwood WA
Melissa Casey F Edgewood WA
aaron schwarz M tacoma WA
john hopkins M Puyallup WA
Jodi Gibson F Tacoma WA
Sid Sandstrom M University Place WA
David Barney M Tacoma WA
Marcy Van Winkle F Kent WA
Phil Sturholm M Bothell WA
Michael George M LACEY WA
Rayann Silva F University Place WA
Ronda Boyd F Enumclaw WA
Paige Ziebell F Seattle WA
Michael Ziebell M Seattle WA
JEANETTE Henry F Tacoma WA
Cathleen Hansen F Spanaway Washington
Becky McIntyre F Tacoma WA
Katie Baker F Tacoma WA
Bianca Kirby F Tacoma WA
Brian KIRBY M Tacoma WA
Michele O'Day F Tacoma WA
Lee Dunayski F TACOMA WA
Scott Potter M Seabeck WA
Annie Lace F Seattle WA
Ron Holloway M Tacoma WA
Margaret Leavitt F OLYMPIA WA
Jonathan Leavitt M Olympia WA
Wendy Knopp F Puyallup Washington
summer anderson F Olympia WA
Joanne Crompton F Silverdale WA
Scott Mellick M Puyallup Washington
Melisa Evangelos F Tacoma WA
Ann Davidson F Enumclaw WA
Scott Grogan M Tacoma WA
Gina Lambert F Auburn WA
Dawn Musgrove F Lakewood WA
Thomas Purbaugh M Tacoma WA
Angie Wehmeyer F Gig Harbor WA
jessica Martini F Burien WA
Mike Pederson M Lakewood WA
Marci Braithwaite F Puyallup WA
Scott Braithwaite M Puyallup WA
Tyler Pederson M Lakewood WA
Victoria Hallberg F Spanaway Wa
Dave Ingo M Spanaway Wa
Sarah Kirchner F Tacoma WA
Daniel Kirchner M Tacoma WA
Peggy Dotson F Auburn WA
Eva Farrukh F Yelm WA
Blake Mills M Yelm WA
Christopher Frye M Spanaway WA
Laura Grimes F Benton AR
Todd Glass M renton WA
David Bakke M Kent WA
Elizabeth Alonzo F Dupont WA
Lace Smith M Tacoma WA
Courtney Weyand F Tacoma WA
Jonathan Weyand M Tacoma WA
Marta Todd-Hashagen F Tacoma WA
Megan Brantley F Irvine CA
Teresa Cheatham F Bonney Lake WA
patsy irwin F Gig Harbor WA
Angelia Hüber - Fraré F Olympia WA
John Hüber M Olympia WA
Mary Hampel F BENTON AR
Lance Burgo M Seattle WA
Kevin Bates M Puyallup WA
Josh Bates M Eastvale CA
Ryan Johnson M Olympia WA
Stephanie Quick F Kent WA
Kristin Goldstein F Puyallup WA
Keith Wade M Puyallup WA
Eric Dobsa M Tacoma WA
Kristen Curiale F Auburn WA
Bridget Harai F Lakewood WA
Jill McCaulley F Lacey WA
Jane Clerc F Bonney Lake WA
Sam Clerc M Bonney Lake WA
Brian Johnston M Gig Harbor WA
Andrew Spear M Seattle WA
Cynthia Anderson F DuPont WA
KIMBERLY ESTIL F TACOMA WA
Marjorie Kilcup F Puyallup WA
Joelle Rickard F Gig Harbor WA
Kelli Peterson F Tacoma WA
Tessa Burchardt F Seattle WA
Meghan Nelson F Seattle WA
Madison Jacobs F Lakewood WA
Christopher Jacobs M Lakewood WA
Chip Smith M Sammamish WA
Marcy Chartier F Sammamish WA
Andrew Freeman M shoreline WA
Brynjar Peterson M MERCER ISLAND WA
Bobbie Sheff F Olympia WA
Jennifer Dewey F Seattle WA
Thomas Dean M Auburn WA
Michael Towne M Tacoma WA
Erica Krokos F Woodinville WA
Rachel Abolofia F Milton WA
Janet Bronkhorst F Colbert WA
Joseph Bakke M Seattle WA
Mark Bennetts F Carnation WA
Patrick Chidsey M Seattle WA
Thuong-Em Nguyen F Tacoma WA
Brian Salaver M Tacoma WA
Christy Shelton F Seattle WA
Jeff Edwards M Tacoma WA
Andria Laws F Port Orchard WA
Alysha Langlow F puyallup WA
Krosby Keller M Jblm Washington (WA)
Diana Kretzer F Puyallup WA
Meridith Johnson-Koontz F ROY WA
Bonnie Jackson F ROY WA
Cody Thompson F Big Sky MT
Yoshi Kumara F Tacoma WA
Simona Gardani F Gig Harbor WA
Vanessa Moye F Lacey WA
Sean Miller M Des Moines WA
Lorna McGill F Delta BC
Betsy Gillaspy F Redmond WA
Larysa Cohee F TACOMA WA