2018 Tacoma City Turkey Trot 1K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Nora Donovan F Tacoma WA
Carter Curcio M Tacoma WA
Wesley Curcio M Tacoma WA
Henry Knight M Olalla WA
Elena Zeller F Buckley WA
Olivia Zeller F Buckley WA
Griffin Papson M Puyallup WA
Kaden Papson M Puyallup WA
Emery Kessler F Tacoma WA
Penne Spark-Stahl F Reno NV
Winston Weaver M Tacoma WA
Mason Henry M Tacoma WA
Madison Henry F Tacoma WA
Jason Henry M Tacoma WA
Parker Lindy M Bonney lake WA
Claire Lindy F Bonney lake WA
Morgan Coccia F Fife WA
Aubrey Grogan F Tacoma WA
Brynna Grogan F Tacoma WA
Kenji Nakayama Tran M Tacoma WA
Conor Lapinsky M Blaine WA
Lyla Lapinsky F Blaine WA
Landon Pabst M University Place WA
Finn Pabst M University Place WA
Jacob Heckler M TACOMA WA
Gabriel Leidig M Port Orchard WA
Zachary Leidig M Port Orchard WA
Joseph Storms M Bonney Lake WA
Anthony Storms M Bonney Lake WA
Jack Chambers M Tacoma WA
Olivia Chambers F Tacoma WA
Mira MacMillan F Port Orchard WA
Sullivan MacMillan M Port Orchard WA
Liberty Arsenault F Spanaway WA
Addison Irish F Tacoma WA
Gage Rogers M Puyallup WA
Kaitlyn Rogers F Puyallup WA
Oscar Collins M Puyallup WA
Millie Petro F Tacoma Washington
Charlotte Patton F Federal Way WA
Gwendolyn Patton F Federal Way WA
Heavenly Padgett-Johnson F Tacoma WA
Ian Blackburn M Spanaway WA
Connor Achziger M University Place WA
Sadie Tallariti F Tacoma WA
Everest Fletcher M Tacoma WA
Kinsley Fletcher F Tacoma WA
McKenna Mercer F Fife WA
Garyn Hines M Tacoma Washington
Dominic Kamke M Steilacoom WA
David Kamke M Steilacoom WA
Grayson Garduno M University Place WA
Jackie Larsen F Fircrest WA
Macallen Derrick M Tacoma WA
Eliza Chontofalsky F Fircrest WA
Isaiah Van Eddy M Tacoma WA
Oliver Nicodemus M Lake Tapps Washington
Jolene Oesch F Tacoma WA
Liam Mitchell M University Place WA
Genesis Mitchell F University Place WA
KJ Smith M Tacoma WA
Onalee Smith F Tacoma WA
Sayre Smith M Tacoma WA
Brett Smith M Tacoma WA
Molly Bakke F Abilene TX
Emerson St Germain F Tacoma WA
Brianna Liehr F JBLM WA
Jordyn Brown F Yelm WA
Riley McCarthy M Tacoma WA
Taylor Cotton F Spanaway WA
Olivia Geddie F Tacoma WA
Lilly Bartlett F Tacoma WA
Clara Bartlett F Tacoma WA
Elise Bartlett F Tacoma WA
Abby Meyers F Tacoma WA
Hannah Reich F Tacoma WA
Leah Reich F Tacoma WA
Claire Hohman F Tacoma WA
Camden Patrie M Ketchum ID
Arya Bellizzi F Tacoma WA
Lucinda Paker F University Place WA
Tessa Hughes F Tacoma WA
Maria Giaccio F Tacoma WA
Zoey Gray F Gig Harbor WA
Calder Larrison M SEATTLE WA
Fischer Steenson M West Linn OR
Brock Higginbotham M Puyallup WA
Sophia Cannon F Tacoma WA
Charles Cannon M Tacoma WA
Ramona Cannon F Tacoma WA
Kara Roberts F Bellingham WA
Madeline Cowan F Tacoma WA
Nicholas Cowan M Tacoma WA
McKenna Payne F Sumner WA
Tyler Payne F Sumner WA
Tate Payne M Sumner WA
Cooper Payne M Sumner WA
Scott Langs-Barlow M TACOMA WA
Liam Langs-Barlow M TACOMA WA
Katherine Moore F Auburn WA
Sophia Moore F Auburn WA
Gavin Ferguson M University Place WA
Anna Putnam F Tacoma WA
Wayne Putnam M Tacoma WA
Caroline Putnam F Tacoma WA
Penny Nuth F University Place WA
Leah Hulslander F Lake Forest Park WA
Kate Hulslander F Lake Forest Park WA
Liberty Berlemann F Tacoma WA
Savannah Berlemann F Tacoma WA
Fiona Myers F Tacoma WA
Anthony Mathews M Tacoma WA
Dominic Mathews M Tacoma WA
Captain Elliott M Tacoma WA
Scout Elliott F Tacoma WA
Piper Strom F Milton WA