2018 Tacoma City Turkey Trot 5K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Tim Zitzer M Edgewood WA
Dave Dorn M Puyallup WA
Jerry Boos M Eatonville WA
Barbara Boos F Eatonville WA
Lawrence Bradley M Tacoma WA
Susan Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Brittany Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Morgan Bobadilla F University Place WA
Ben Shapiro M Tacoma WA
Harry Shapiro M Tacoma WA
Sean Bobodilla M University Place WA
Lisa Duszynski F Fife WA
Noah Duszynski M Fife WA
Lauren Duszynski F Fife WA
Laura Irish F Spanaway WA
Justin Ross M Tacoma WA
Holly Cristina F Tacoma WA
Erin Donovan F Tacoma WA
kelly mills F Tacoma WA
Kristin Hatcher F Tacoma WA
Matthew Hatcher M Tacoma WA
Conner Sheppard M Fircrest WA
Lauren Sheppard F Fircrest WA
Aaron Williams M AUBURN WA
Amy Williams F AUBURN WA
Pat Zedaker F Milton WA
Karen Miller F Kent WA
Linda Herinckx F Tacoma WA
Aldon Herinckx M Tacoma WA
Rikki Herinckx F Tacoma WA
Nancy Larsen F Federal Way WA
Dawn Golden F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Campbell F Olympia Wa
Jennifer Anderson F Steilacoom WA
Dale Anderson M Steilacoom WA
Jessica May F Tacoma WA
Candice Brandenburg F Tacoma WA
KRISTEN BLONDIN F Tacoma WA
Robert Chaffeur M Ruston WA
Divina Borgatti F Tacoma WA
Renee Gale F Tacoma WA
Gregory Davis M Elbe WA
Jared Dust M Elbe WA
Mackenzie Dust F Elbe WA
Angela Turpin F Puyallup Wa
Kelsey Turpin F Puyallup Wa
Kasey Katulan F McKinney Tx
Erik Hasselquist M Gig Harbor WA
Maeve Hasselquist F Gig Harbor WA
amy delaney F renton WA
Hisashi Springer M Tacoma WA
Rebecca Vinson F Tacoma WA
Bruce Curcio M Tacoma WA
Donella Curcio F Tacoma WA
Hallie Adrian F Tacoma WA
Nathan Adrian M Tacoma WA
Maxwell Curcio M Tacoma WA
Aaron Knight M Olalla WA
Christina Knight F Olalla WA
Collette Zeller F Buckley WA
David Zeller M Buckley WA
Marinda Huber F Tacoma WA
Curtis Hall M Orem UT
Laura Bradley F Tacoma WA
Amanda Papson F Puyallup WA
Dani Kessler F Tacoma WA
Davis Kessler M Tacoma WA
Reagan Kessler F Tacoma WA
Gretchen Yule F Boise ID
Jennie Henning F tacoma WA
Brittney Jansen F tacoma WA
Eric Shanstrom M Tacoma WA
Candace Soran F Tacoma WA
Bethany Steiner F Reno NV
Max Dyea M Gig Harbor WA
Aspen Dyea F Gig Harbor WA
Javin Elliff M TACOMA WA
Kelly Harp F Tacoma WA
Christine Diedrich F Tacoma WA
Lisa LeClaire F Puyallup WA
Dale LeClaire M Puyallup WA
Jamie Hodge F University Place WA
Jordan Hodge M University Place WA
Terrence Hodge M University Place WA
Tyler Hodge M University Place WA
Tyler Weaver M Tacoma WA
Whitney Weaver F Tacoma WA
Albert Weaver M Tacoma WA
Blake Weaver M Tacoma WA
Evan Weaver M Tacoma WA
Rayann Silva F University Place WA
Edythe Hulet F Olympia WA
Sarah Sheppard F Fircrest WA
JEANETTE Henry F Tacoma WA
Michael Lacombe M Puyallup WA
Kathryn Heffernan F Tacoma WA
J Wynn F Puyallup WA
Doug Hamerly M Puyallup WA
Nicholas Wallace M Bremerton WA
Alyssa Duban F Buckley WA
Keith Lynch M Buckley WA
Stephanie Lynch F Buckley WA
ERICK LINDBERGH M TACOMA WA
Carly Snapp F Tacoma WA
Nick Snapp M Tacoma WA
Chris Doyle M University Place WA
Arianne Parkinson F University Place WA
Deborah Soran F Tacoma WA
Courtney Soran F Fircrest WA
Christopher Soran M Fircrest WA
Chris Soran M Tacoma WA
Ruth Soran F Tacoma WA
Lee Dunayski F TACOMA WA
Michele O'Day F Tacoma WA
kevin kent M des moines WA
toriani kent F des moines WA
Brian Lindy M Bonney lake WA
Rachel Lindy F Bonney lake WA
Judy Fisher F Federal Way WA
Cheryl SZYPLIK F PUYALLUP WA
Paul Szyplik M Puyallup WA
Eri Agee F Port Orchard WA
Marian Holloway F Tacoma WA
Ron Holloway M Tacoma WA
Andrea Kirkwood F Tacoma WA
Audrey Kirkwood F Tacoma WA
Andrea Owen F Tacoma WA
Tim Owen M Tacoma WA
Cade Owen M Tacoma WA
Griffin Owen M Tacoma WA
Trace Owen M Tacoma WA
Kristin Mellick F Puyallup WA
Scott Mellick M Puyallup Washington
Valina McGilvray F Tacoma WA
Kyle McGilvray M Tacoma WA
Alex Merk F Tacoma WA
Scott Grogan M Tacoma WA
Kara Liwanag F Torrance CA
Gary Spidahl M Steilacoom WA
Cheryl Spidahl F Steilacoom WA
Courtney Taylor F Tacoma WA
Gina Lambert F Auburn WA
Dawn Musgrove F Lakewood WA
Cheryl Wald F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Sarver F Ruston WA
Jace Sarver M Ruston WA
Cole Sarver M Ruston WA
Ed Barney M Federal Way WA
Whitney Chiang F Tacoma WA
Arthur Chiang M Tacoma WA
Thomas Purbaugh M Tacoma WA
Larry Chandler M Tacoma WA
Ellen Stephens F Puyallup WA
Jenna Stephens F Puyallup WA
Caleb Belcher M Tacoma WA
Katie Stemp F Tacoma WA
Jonas Stemp M Tacoma WA
Cassandra Nakayama-Tran F Tacoma WA
Jerry Bronson M Renton WA
Trishelle matthews F federal way WA
Lace Smith M Tacoma WA
Augustina Boyer-Redman F ALGONA WA
Teresa Cheatham F Bonney Lake WA
Carly Lapinsky F Blaine WA
Lance Lapinsky M Blaine WA
Eric Gustafson M Tacoma WA
Caleb Blonski M Tacoma WA
Jason Lajoie M Renton WA
Brianna Lajoie F Renton WA
Larry Larsen M Federal Way WA
Rhiannon Scriven F Spanaway WA
Romeo Samuel M Spanaway WA
Sari Pabst F University Place WA
Frederick Pabst M University Place WA
Quinn Matthaei M Tacoma WA
Kristin Wilkins F Enumclaw WA
Robert Wilkins M Enumclaw WA
Michael Barney M Federal Way WA
Yannick Kiefert-Fourage M TACOMA WA
Amy Liwanag F Dupont WA
Kimle Kangiser F Tacoma WA
Megan Bronoske F Lakewood WA
Taylor Elstrom F University Place WA
Shane ONeill M Bonney Lake WA
Heather Oneill F Bonney Lake WA
Gabrielle Campagna F Tacoma WA
Alan Heckler M Tacoma WA
Emily Billings F University Place WA
Laura Leidig F Port Orchard WA
Eva Storms F Palestine TX
David Leidig M Port Orchard WA
Debbie Knickerbocker F Puyallup WA
Debra Bowyer F Steilacoom WA
Lauren Simas F Olympia WA
Sara Knight F Tacoma WA
Russell Knight M Tacoma WA
Carolyn Elsey F Tacoma WA
Rachael Storms F Bonney Lake WA
William Storms M Bonney Lake WA
Alexia Storms F Bonney Lake WA
Patrick Storms M Bonney Lake WA
Diane Martin F Tacoma WA
Anne Chambers F Tacoma WA
Michael Chambers M Tacoma WA
Sarah Wallace F Lakebay WA
Miranda Henderson F Lakebay WA
Daphne Keys F Casselberry FL
Emily MacMillan F Port Orchard WA
Adrian Corzine M Tacoma WA
Marci Ellsworth F Tacoma WA
Karin Zueger F Bonney Lake WA
Rebecca Jackson F Tacoma WA
Asa Jackson M Tacoma WA
Lindsey Geibel-Gayner F Tacoma WA
Joan Lewis F Puyallup WA
Stephanie Tisdel Butler F PUYALLUP Washington
Heidi Lengenfelder F Graham WA
Christina Brandeberry F Graham WA
Deanna Boggs F Spanaway WA
Kelly Stenson F Graham WA
Shanta McDonald-Bey F Federal Way WA
Holly Bergstrom F Fircrest WA
Gregg Bergstrom M Fircrest WA
Shannon Papcun F Bonney Lake WA
Kelsey Anderson F Bonney Lake WA
Tara Bylenga F Tacoma WA
Melissa Clarberg F Puyallup WA
Ashley Brown F Tacoma WA
Robert Brown M Tacoma WA
Mark Arsenault M Spanaway WA
Linda Creasia-Arsenault F Spanaway WA
Chris Dague M Port orchard WA
Joseph Wireman M Port orchard WA
Dylan Wireman M Port orchard WA
LeEssa Dague F Port orchard WA
Sierra Dague F Port orchard WA
Denise Barabe F Port orchard WA
Jennifer Dague F Port orchard WA
Rylan Irish F Tacoma WA
shauna irish F Tacoma WA
Hayden Schoen M Tacoma WA
Thomas Barbato M Fort Myers FL
Mary Beth Barbato F Fort Myers FL
Theresa Schoen F Tacoma WA
Diane Hartso F Tacoma WA
Christy Rogers F PUYALLUP WA
Becca Taylor F Tacoma WA
Angela Ballasiotes F Tacoma WA
Chris Ballasiotes M Tacoma WA
April O'Brien F Tacoma WA
Brian Stone M Tacoma WA
Janell Brown F Tacoma WA