2018 Tacoma City Turkey Trot 5K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Tim Zitzer M Edgewood WA
Dave Dorn M Puyallup WA
Jerry Boos M Eatonville WA
Barbara Boos F Eatonville WA
Lawrence Bradley M Tacoma WA
Susan Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Brittany Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Morgan Bobadilla F University Place WA
Ben Shapiro M Tacoma WA
Harry Shapiro M Tacoma WA
Sean Bobodilla M University Place WA
Lisa Duszynski F Fife WA
Noah Duszynski M Fife WA
Lauren Duszynski F Fife WA
Laura Irish F Spanaway WA
Justin Ross M Tacoma WA
Holly Cristina F Tacoma WA
Erin Donovan F Tacoma WA
kelly mills F Tacoma WA
Kristin Hatcher F Tacoma WA
Matthew Hatcher M Tacoma WA
Conner Sheppard M Fircrest WA
Lauren Sheppard F Fircrest WA
Aaron Williams M AUBURN WA
Amy Williams F AUBURN WA
Pat Zedaker F Milton WA
Karen Miller F Kent WA
Linda Herinckx F Tacoma WA
Aldon Herinckx M Tacoma WA
Rikki Herinckx F Tacoma WA
Nancy Larsen F Federal Way WA
Dawn Golden F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Campbell F Olympia Wa
Jennifer Anderson F Steilacoom WA
Dale Anderson M Steilacoom WA
Jessica May F Tacoma WA
Candice Brandenburg F Tacoma WA
KRISTEN BLONDIN F Tacoma WA
Robert Chaffeur M Ruston WA
Divina Borgatti F Tacoma WA
Renee Gale F Tacoma WA
Gregory Davis M Elbe WA
Jared Dust M Elbe WA
Mackenzie Dust F Elbe WA
Angela Turpin F Puyallup Wa
Kelsey Turpin F Puyallup Wa
Kasey Katulan F McKinney Tx
Erik Hasselquist M Gig Harbor WA
Maeve Hasselquist F Gig Harbor WA
amy delaney F renton WA
Hisashi Springer M Tacoma WA
Rebecca Vinson F Tacoma WA
Bruce Curcio M Tacoma WA
Donella Curcio F Tacoma WA
Hallie Adrian F Tacoma WA
Nathan Adrian M Tacoma WA
Maxwell Curcio M Tacoma WA
Aaron Knight M Olalla WA
Christina Knight F Olalla WA
Collette Zeller F Buckley WA
David Zeller M Buckley WA
Marinda Huber F Tacoma WA
Curtis Hall M Orem UT
Laura Bradley F Tacoma WA
Amanda Papson F Puyallup WA
Dani Kessler F Tacoma WA
Davis Kessler M Tacoma WA
Reagan Kessler F Tacoma WA
Gretchen Yule F Boise ID
Jennie Henning F tacoma WA
Brittney Jansen F tacoma WA
Eric Shanstrom M Tacoma WA
Candace Soran F Tacoma WA
Bethany Steiner F Reno NV
Max Dyea M Gig Harbor WA
Aspen Dyea F Gig Harbor WA
Javin Elliff M TACOMA WA
Kelly Harp F Tacoma WA
Christine Diedrich F Tacoma WA
Lisa LeClaire F Puyallup WA
Dale LeClaire M Puyallup WA
Jamie Hodge F University Place WA
Jordan Hodge M University Place WA
Terrence Hodge M University Place WA
Tyler Hodge M University Place WA
Tyler Weaver M Tacoma WA
Whitney Weaver F Tacoma WA
Albert Weaver M Tacoma WA
Blake Weaver M Tacoma WA
Evan Weaver M Tacoma WA
Rayann Silva F University Place WA
Edythe Hulet F Olympia WA
Sarah Sheppard F Fircrest WA
JEANETTE Henry F Tacoma WA
Michael Lacombe M Puyallup WA
Kathryn Heffernan F Tacoma WA
J Wynn F Puyallup WA
Doug Hamerly M Puyallup WA
Nicholas Wallace M Bremerton WA
Alyssa Duban F Buckley WA
Keith Lynch M Buckley WA
Stephanie Lynch F Buckley WA
ERICK LINDBERGH M TACOMA WA
Carly Snapp F Tacoma WA
Nick Snapp M Tacoma WA
Chris Doyle M University Place WA
Arianne Parkinson F University Place WA
Deborah Soran F Tacoma WA
Courtney Soran F Fircrest WA
Christopher Soran M Fircrest WA
Chris Soran M Tacoma WA
Ruth Soran F Tacoma WA
Lee Dunayski F TACOMA WA
Michele O'Day F Tacoma WA
kevin kent M des moines WA
toriani kent F des moines WA
Brian Lindy M Bonney lake WA
Rachel Lindy F Bonney lake WA
Judy Fisher F Federal Way WA
Cheryl SZYPLIK F PUYALLUP WA
Paul Szyplik M Puyallup WA
Eri Agee F Port Orchard WA
Marian Holloway F Tacoma WA
Ron Holloway M Tacoma WA
Andrea Kirkwood F Tacoma WA
Audrey Kirkwood F Tacoma WA
Andrea Owen F Tacoma WA
Tim Owen M Tacoma WA
Cade Owen M Tacoma WA
Griffin Owen M Tacoma WA
Trace Owen M Tacoma WA
Kristin Mellick F Puyallup WA
Scott Mellick M Puyallup Washington
Valina McGilvray F Tacoma WA
Kyle McGilvray M Tacoma WA
Alex Merk F Tacoma WA
Scott Grogan M Tacoma WA
Kara Liwanag F Torrance CA
Gary Spidahl M Steilacoom WA
Cheryl Spidahl F Steilacoom WA
Courtney Taylor F Tacoma WA
Gina Lambert F Auburn WA
Dawn Musgrove F Lakewood WA
Cheryl Wald F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Sarver F Ruston WA
Jace Sarver M Ruston WA
Cole Sarver M Ruston WA
Ed Barney M Federal Way WA
Whitney Chiang F Tacoma WA
Arthur Chiang M Tacoma WA
Thomas Purbaugh M Tacoma WA
Larry Chandler M Tacoma WA
Ellen Stephens F Puyallup WA
Jenna Stephens F Puyallup WA
Caleb Belcher M Tacoma WA
Katie Stemp F Tacoma WA
Jonas Stemp M Tacoma WA
Cassandra Nakayama-Tran F Tacoma WA
Jerry Bronson M Renton WA
Trishelle matthews F federal way WA
Lace Smith M Tacoma WA
Augustina Boyer-Redman F ALGONA WA
Teresa Cheatham F Bonney Lake WA
Carly Lapinsky F Blaine WA
Lance Lapinsky M Blaine WA
Eric Gustafson M Tacoma WA
Caleb Blonski M Tacoma WA
Jason Lajoie M Renton WA
Brianna Lajoie F Renton WA
Larry Larsen M Federal Way WA
Rhiannon Scriven F Spanaway WA
Romeo Samuel M Spanaway WA
Sari Pabst F University Place WA
Frederick Pabst M University Place WA
Quinn Matthaei M Tacoma WA
Kristin Wilkins F Enumclaw WA
Robert Wilkins M Enumclaw WA
Michael Barney M Federal Way WA
Yannick Kiefert-Fourage M TACOMA WA
Amy Liwanag F Dupont WA
Kimle Kangiser F Tacoma WA
Megan Bronoske F Lakewood WA
Taylor Elstrom F University Place WA
Shane ONeill M Bonney Lake WA
Heather Oneill F Bonney Lake WA
Gabrielle Campagna F Tacoma WA
Alan Heckler M Tacoma WA
Emily Billings F University Place WA
Laura Leidig F Port Orchard WA
Eva Storms F Palestine TX
David Leidig M Port Orchard WA
Debbie Knickerbocker F Puyallup WA
Debra Bowyer F Steilacoom WA
Lauren Simas F Olympia WA
Sara Knight F Tacoma WA
Russell Knight M Tacoma WA
Carolyn Elsey F Tacoma WA
Rachael Storms F Bonney Lake WA
William Storms M Bonney Lake WA
Alexia Storms F Bonney Lake WA
Patrick Storms M Bonney Lake WA
Diane Martin F Tacoma WA
Anne Chambers F Tacoma WA
Michael Chambers M Tacoma WA
Sarah Wallace F Lakebay WA
Miranda Henderson F Lakebay WA
Daphne Keys F Casselberry FL
Emily MacMillan F Port Orchard WA
Adrian Corzine M Tacoma WA
Marci Ellsworth F Tacoma WA
Karin Zueger F Bonney Lake WA
Rebecca Jackson F Tacoma WA
Asa Jackson M Tacoma WA
Lindsey Geibel-Gayner F Tacoma WA
Joan Lewis F Puyallup WA
Stephanie Tisdel Butler F PUYALLUP Washington
Heidi Lengenfelder F Graham WA
Christina Brandeberry F Graham WA
Deanna Boggs F Spanaway WA
Kelly Stenson F Graham WA
Shanta McDonald-Bey F Federal Way WA
Holly Bergstrom F Fircrest WA
Gregg Bergstrom M Fircrest WA
Shannon Papcun F Bonney Lake WA
Kelsey Anderson F Bonney Lake WA
Tara Bylenga F Tacoma WA
Melissa Clarberg F Puyallup WA
Ashley Brown F Tacoma WA
Robert Brown M Tacoma WA
Mark Arsenault M Spanaway WA
Linda Creasia-Arsenault F Spanaway WA
Chris Dague M Port orchard WA
Joseph Wireman M Port orchard WA
Dylan Wireman M Port orchard WA
LeEssa Dague F Port orchard WA
Sierra Dague F Port orchard WA
Denise Barabe F Port orchard WA
Jennifer Dague F Port orchard WA
Rylan Irish F Tacoma WA
shauna irish F Tacoma WA
Hayden Schoen M Tacoma WA
Thomas Barbato M Fort Myers FL
Mary Beth Barbato F Fort Myers FL
Theresa Schoen F Tacoma WA
Diane Hartso F Tacoma WA
Christy Rogers F PUYALLUP WA
Becca Taylor F Tacoma WA
Angela Ballasiotes F Tacoma WA
Chris Ballasiotes M Tacoma WA
April O'Brien F Tacoma WA
Brian Stone M Tacoma WA
Janell Brown F Tacoma WA
Sophie Doumit F TACOMA WA
Harry Doumit M Olympia WA
Peter Collins M Puyallup WA
Rachel Collins F Puyallup WA
Ella Collins F Puyallup WA
Charlie Collins M Puyallup WA
Carol Collins F Puyallup WA
Leslie Petro F Tacoma WA
Tim Petro M Tacoma Washington
Donna Feldman F Lewiston NY
Matthew Feldman M 14092 NY
Benjamin Kevan M Tacoma WA
Caitlin Kevan F Tacoma WA
Sophie Warshaw F University Place WA
Amanda Ahlberg F Tacoma WA
Dietrich Henderson M Denver CO
Peter Henderson M Sacramento CA
Sara Johnson F Kent WA
Lee Goll F Yakima WA
Marnie Patton F Federal Way WA
Cory Patton M Federal Way WA
Dawn Riley F Tacoma WA
Janna Fikkan F Tacoma WA
Liam Epperson M Tacoma WA
Jackie Epperson F Tacoma WA
Alissa Cooley F Tacoma WA
Gary Myers M University Place WA
Brenton Diers M Berwyn Illinois
Colleen Diers F Berwyn Illinois
Herman Diers M Tacoma WA
Brian Havens M Tacoma WA
Kay Riedl F Tacoma WA
Warren TichenorII M Auburn WA
Barbara Chaudhary F Auburn WA
Marianne Dillon F Roy WA
Shala Nielsen F Tacoma WA
Nicolette Cravens F Tacoma WA
Jordan Cravens M Tacoma WA
Carolyn jacoby F Tacoma WA
Arlen Bensen M Tacoma WA
Lynette Brokaw F Puyallup WA
Rayann Madsen F Graham WA
David Parsons M Brooklyn NY
Judith Diers F Brooklyn NY
Liv Parsons F Brooklyn NY
Rebecca Rodriguez-Grice F Sumner Washington
Eric Grice M Sumner Washington
Sally Mednansky F Puyallup WA
Marty Mednansky M Puyallup WA
Celeste Martin F puyallup WA
Kylie Martin F puyallup WA
Kirsten Fausko F Tacoma WA
Vanessa Moye F Lacey WA
David Wright M University Place WA
Caytlin Wright F University Place WA
Nathan Pilling M University Place WA
Richard Wright M University Place WA
Melinda Wright F University Place WA
Matthew Wright M University Place WA
Jonathan Wright M University Place WA
Eric Spring M Puyallup WA
Katie Kehoe F Bonney Lake WA
Mary Huff F Lakewood WA
Finn Smith M Lakewood WA
Nancy Bickford F Tacoma WA
Jim Bickford M Tacoma WA
kathryn Bickford F University Place WA
james Bickford M University Place WA
Dee Blackburn F Spanaway WA
Rob Blackburn M Spanaway WA
Michelle Ouellette F Tacoma WA
Beshka Lewis F Tacoma WA
Desiree Thomson F Tacoma WA
Heidi Celmer F Puyallup WA
Brian Russell M Tacoma WA
Patrick Maes M Tacoma WA
Denise Burns F Milton WA
Nathaniel Burns M Milton WA
Kevin Achziger M University Place WA
Alexis Achziger F University Place WA
Shannon Herrity F Tacoma WA
Pamela Youngberg F Tacoma WA
Robin Deatherage F Tacoma WA
McKenzie Hollingsworth F Bellingham WA
Stephanie Gothro F Orting WA
Jordan Campbell F Puyallup WA
Josh Loveland M Puyallup WA
Kelsey Horne F Tacoma WA
Amy Constantineau F Tacoma Washington
Kathy Erickson F Tacoma WA
Scott Mountjoy M Eatonville WA
Greyson Mountjoy M Eatonville WA
Abigail Mountjoy F Eatonville WA
Elaine Weaver F Spanaway WA
Lisa Brown F TACOMA WA
Jen Dana-Farley F Puyallup WA
Brianna Flott F Yelm WA
Rebecca FLOTT F Yelm WA
Sabrina Flott F Yelm WA
Zackary Flott M Yelm WA
Rick Broome M Bonney Lake WA
Chloe Strand F Tacoma Washington
Joni DuPre F University Place WA
Santiago BANDA M PUYALLUP WA
JENNIFER BANDA F PUYALLUP WA
Niklaus BANDA M PUYALLUP WA
Bruce Bethel M Milton WA
Marge Bethel F Milton WA
Dee Sonntag F Tacoma WA
Shaun Bishop M Tacoma WA
Kailey Bishop F Tacoma WA
Nancy Giacolone F Gig Harbor WA
Jim Giacolone M Gig Harbor WA
Nick Giacolone M Gig Harbor WA
Troy Mills M Tacoma WA
Mandi Mills F Tacoma WA
Kailyn Mills F Tacoma WA
Jessele Mariano F Tacoma WA
Chris Morrow M Tacoma WA
Kim Davis F Puyallup WA
Virginia Stolarski F Puyallup WA
Helen Martinez-Collins F TACOMA WA
Rachel Heater F buckley WA
Justin Heater M buckley WA
Laura Kuipers F Buckley WA
Bintje Fisher F edgewood WA
joshua fisher M edgewood WA
Lizzi Jungwirth F Edgewood WA
Shawn Fisher M Edgewood WA
Lisa Buzas F Puyallup WA
Paul Buzas M Puyallup WA
Kathryn Wald F O’Fallon IL
Victor Wald M O’Fallon IL
Lindsay Plumley F Tacoma WA
John Duerr M Tacoma WA
Aaron Nemec-Maxson M Tacoma WA
Andrea Britten F Puyallup WA
Kevin Johnson M University Place WA
Marci Johnson F Univerisity Place WA
Kyle Johnson M Univerisity Place WA
Melissa Johnson F Univerisity Place WA
Krista Perisho F University Place WA
tiffany andrews F Tacoma WA
Kohle andrews M Tacoma WA
Jonah Andrews M Tacoma WA
Kathy Harris F Tacoma WA
Travis Farley M PUYALLUP WA
Tessa Tallariti F Tacoma WA
Laurie Kesgard F Auburn WA
Lauryn Heitmann F Puyallup WA
Ryan Heitmann M Puyallup WA
Aimee Heitmann F Puyallup WA
Ayden Heitmann M Puyallup WA
Meysa Heitmann F Puyallup WA
Wyatt Heitmann M Puyallup WA
Cheryl Florendo F Federal Way WA
Christine Ignacio-Farin F PUYALLUP WA
Luke Otlang M Spanaway WA
David Sherman M Edgewood WA
Barnaby Fletcher M Tacoma WA
Andrea Fletcher F Tacoma WA
Susanne Nelson F Tacoma WA
Michael Ruger M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Draggoo F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Keenan F Tacoma WA
Charlene Gore F Tacoma WA
Jaime Mercer F Fife WA
Trevin Mercer M Fife WA
McKenna Mercer F Fife WA
Kelsey Hines F Tacoma Washington
John Hines M Tacoma Washington
Megan Claus F Everett WA
Denise Fladager F Tacoma WA
Andrew Bennett M Tacoma WA
Casey Bennett M Tacoma WA
Maggie Swanson F Tacoma WA
Erik Swanson M Tacoma WA
Cindy Murray F Tacoma WA
Dennis Murray M Tacoma WA
Morgan Wald F Tacoma WA
Julie kracht F Fircrest Washington
Nathan kracht M Fircrest Washington
Rich Newman M Tacoma WA
Amanda Mcelvaney F Puyallup WA
Zachery Zimmerman M Lakewood WA
Marie Hohnstein-Combs F Tacoma WA
Shelby Winters F Bonney Lake WA
Ross Winters M Bonney Lake WA
Katie Layton F Puyallup WA
Alex Layton M Puyallup WA
Charlie Layton M Puyallup WA
Carrie Lemagie F Puyallup WA
Amy jones F Tacoma WA
SAMANTHA CARGILL F BONNEY LAKE WA
James Wilson M Fife WA
Tammy Wilson F Fife WA
Charles Ripley M Tacoma WA
Kristina Gonzalez F Tacoma WA
Janay Compton F Tacoma WA
Robin Campbell F Olympia WA
Jessica Campbell F Bothell WA
Moira Gibbons F Bothell WA
GINA BACCHETTI F OLYMPIA
Zach Elmore M Tacoma WA
Lauren Elmore F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Triquart F University Place WA
Richard Triquart M UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Stephanie jo Scholl F Puyallup WA
Michael Holmes M Puyallup WA
Jerry Bronson M Renton WA
Kayla Grant F Tacoma WA
Rodan Dulay M Tacoma WA
Mark Garduno M University Place WA
Kim Calkins F University Place WA
Joe Rowland M Tacoma WA
Ross Elstrom M University Place WA
Jennifer Strong F University Place WA
Kimberlie Lelli F University Place WA
Sydney Boyle F Steilacoom WA
Theresa Boyle F Steilacoom WA
Jan Murdoch F Edgewood WA
Tiffany Gilthvedt F Enumclaw WA
Trevor Gilthvedt M Enumclaw WA
Lindsay Derrick F Tacoma WA
Nathan Derrick M Tacoma WA
Kristin Hart F Tacoma WA
Kimberly Zehfus F Tacoma WA
Andrea Thompson F olympia WA
Lance Cornick M Olympia WA
clare senecal F Tacoma WA
Peter seberson M tacoma WA
Mary senecal F Tacoma WA
Frank senecal M university place WA
Rebecca Mountjoy F Eatonville WA
Katherine Van Eddy F Tacoma WA
Meredith Piro F Tacoma WA
Scott Amarucci M Tacoma WA
Daniel Macdonald M Tacoma AK
Jami Buselmeier F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Jim Lynch M Fircrest WA
Hanna Lynch F Fircrest WA
Britney Frazier F Tacoma WA
Ann Johannessen F Pleasanton CA
Rossana Zemek F University Place WA
Brad Flanagan M Puyallup WA
Amanda Morales F Auburn WA
Alexis Morales F Auburn WA
Amanda Hoskins F Puyallup WA
Catherine Cassaw M Tacoma Wa
Valerie Frey F Puyallup WA
Jessica Regni F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Corrick F Tacoma WA
Norma Humphreys F Tacoma WA
Ryan Nicodemus M Lake Tapps Washington
Melissa Nicodemus F Lake Tapps Washington
Chelsea Johnson F Spanaway WA
Justin Johnson M Tacoma WA
Tyler Zehfus M Tacoma WA
Sonya Vasilieff F Seatac WA
jason foss M tacoma WA
Joanie Pearson F Bremerton WA
Shan Shan Price F Puyallup WA
Michael Price M Puyallup WA
Ashley Price F Puyallup WA
Zena Zylstra F Tacoma WA
jeffrey Decaro M Tacoma WA
Karen Duvall F Tacoma WA
Kylee Best F Renton WA
Marlo Oesch F Tacoma WA
Laura Mayer F Tacoma WA
Robert Davies M Auburn WA
Evan Mitchell M University Place WA
Catherine Hoisington F Albuquerque NM
Mark Hoisington M Albuquerque NM
Kimberlee Pankowski F Auburn WA
Brittany Anderson F University Place WA
John West M University Place WA
Stephanie Smith F Tacoma WA
Michael Bakke M Abilene TX
Erin Bakke F Abilene TX
Suzanna-Grace Sayre F Lakewood CO
Andrea Hodges F Renton WA
Heather Thelaner F Spanaway WA
Andre Thelaner M spanaway WA
Cornelia A.Thomas F Spanaway WI
Sue Wirsch F Auburn WA
Sandy Sutton F Tacoma WA
Gabi McNabb F Tacoma WA
Dorothy Perkins F Tacoma WA
Heather Wright F Tacoma WA
Craig Wright M Tacoma WA
Jessica St Germain F Tacoma WA
Sally Leighton F Ruston WA
Elizabeth Catalinich F Tacoma WA
Michael Hutchinson M Tacoma WA
Steve Ramsdell M Bremerton WA
Gretchen Ramsdell F Bremerton WA
JOSHUA KOONTZ M University Place WA
Victoria Okuly F Lakewood WA
Nicolas Okuly M Lakewood WA
Tisa Sartell F Bonney Lake WA
Justin Sartell M Bonney Lake WA
Avriel Burlot F Federal Way WA
Joseph Crowley M Federal Way WA
mackenzie faust F Federal Way WA
Michelle Rogers F Kent WA
Megan Rogers F Kent WA
Trask Rogers M Kent WA
Adam Castle M Edgewood WA
Steve Castle M Edgewood WA
Erica Directo F Seattle WA
Maria Directo F Seattle WA
Maisy Barbosa F Gig Harbor WA
Valerie Pettit F Tacoma WA
Sandi Newman F University place WA
Abby Browne F Port Orchard WA
Cheryl Karalus F Puyallup WA
susan wersom F federalway WA
Monica Brady F Tacoma WA
Madison Green-Hayward F Tacoma WA
Jovanna Castaneda F SPANAWAY WA
Aaron Wolf M Spanaway WA
Eric Roley M Puyallup WA
John Haefner M Bentonville AR
Jennifer Ferrell F Tacoma WA
Brandon Haefner M Bentonville AR
Kent Sizer M Renton WA
Ladd Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Kathy Peck F Spanaway WA
Leanna Heritage F Tacoma WA
Carly Crossley F Puyallup WA
Andrea Mackay F Auburn WA
Jackie Haefner F Bentonville AR
Patrick Humberstad M Prosser WA
Elizabeth Humberstad F Prosser WA
Robin Humberstad F Prosser WA
Jamie Brown F Yelm WA
Jim Brown M Yelm WA
Maggie Maasberg F DuPont WA
Tara Hight F Tacoma Washington
Liz Murray F Lacey Washington
Roy Robinson M Tacoma WA
Evan Robinson M Tacoma WA
christine baustian F belfair WA
Mark Sayre M Boston MA
Debbie Gibson F Auburn WA
Erica Lindsey F University Place WA
Andres Sandoval-Lugo M Tacoma WA
Carrie Lillie-Lugo F Tacoma WA
Jim Vitzthum M Puyallup WA
Lindsay Kotulan F Graham WA
amanda hirata F tacoma WA
Kenny Gallardo M Tacoma WA
Jackie Caraska F Gig harbor WA
dale Oak M Eatonville WA
Kimberly Metzler F Tacoma WA
Scott Metzler M Tacoma WA
Janet Millie F Tacoma WA
Dorothy Benedict F Edgewood WA
Justin Inouye M Tacoma WA
Stephanie Munson F Puyallup Washington
Ngoc Huynh F Seattle WA
Michael Moore F Seattle WA
Cindy Campen F Bellingham WA
Louise Mihay F Olympia WA
Krystal Vivatson F Kent WA
NICHOLAS LAPENNA M Port Orchard WA
Caitlin Moss F Puyallup WA
Linda Briggs F Tacoma WA
Vicki Windfeldt F Eden Prairie MN
Karen Lichtenstein F Olympia WA
Billi Jerry F Bonney lake WA
Brianne Tyler F Tacoma WA
Keith Tyler M Tacoma WA
Hudson Hardtke M Edgewood WA
Nash Hardtke M Edgewood WA
julana hardtke F Edgewood WA
kyle hardtke M Edgewood WA
Pam Ketzner F Tacoma WA
Steffany Tuohy F Tacoma WA
Patrick Tuohy M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Hazen F Tacoma WA
Matt Pavolka M Tacoma WA
Kevin Sass M Tacoma WA
Samantha Sass F Tacoma WA
Meagan Sadler F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Nicklaus F Tacoma WA
Dan Nicklaus M Tacoma WA
Alex Grinkin M University Place WA
Don Robertson M Edgewood WA
Don Robertson M sEATTLE WA
Jenny Franklin F Puyallup WA
Darren Sorrell M Tacoma Wa
Cody Brubaker M Tacoma WA
Rachael Cabral F Tacoma WA
Juanita Stone F University Place WA
Michele Walker F Maple Valley WA
Robert Geddie M Tacoma WA
Lori Bemis F Tacoma WA
Jesse Rodman M Tacoma WA
Andrea Bartlett F Tacoma WA
Melia Bartlett F Tacoma WA
Regina Escribano F Tacoma WA
Rafael Escribano M Tacoma WA
Candy Klein F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Morrison F Roy WA
Justin Webber M Tacoma WA
Devoney Webber F Tacoma WA
Jean Webber F Tacoma WA
Robert Chinneth M Lakewood WA
Daan Sherrod M Tacoma WA
Megan Sherrod F Tacoma WA
Molly Hagan F Tacoma WA
Shannon Constantine F Tacoma WA
Lauren Canzler F Tacoma WA
Karen Lawton F Yelm WA
Emma Meyers F Tacoma WA
Claire Kindley F Renton WA
Hannah Stumpp F Tacoma WA
Nick Anderson M Tacoma WA
Matthew Ott M Tacoma WA
Allison Krutsinger F Tacoma WA
Kathy Seley F Tacoma WA
Erik Montgomery M Seattle WA
Meghan Gelbach F Seattle WA
Sarah Gelbach F Seattle WA
Jason Goodmanson M Tacoma WA
Matthew Adkins M Yelm Washington
Darrell Oak M Tacoma WA
Codi Scharry F TACOMA WA
Mackenzie Scharry F TACOMA WA
Kellie Flanagan F TACOMA WA
Ezra Hooyer M Tacoma WA
Jacquelin Hooyer F Tacoma WA
Michael luce M Puyallup Washington
Isaac luce M Puyallup Washington
Caleb luce M Puyallup Washington
Jeremy Schroeder M Tacoma WA
Kawika Huston M Tacoma WA
DeeDee Buckingham F Spanaway WA
Ryan Hill M Spanaway WA
MaryAnn Hartman F Federal Way WA
Alicia Loomis F Tacoma WA
Cathy Walker F Buckley WA
KELLY KYLIS F COLLEGE PARK MD
Jack Hohman M COLLEGE PARK MD
Cheryl Mcvicker F Tacoma WA
Jose Balmores M Tacoma WA
Paula Skandis F Tacoma WA
Jeffrey Nielsen M Tacoma WA
Savannah Lauritzen F Tacoma WA
Robert Isenberg M Tacoma WA
Kim Leingang F Fircrest WA
Quan Nguyen M Bellingham WA
Nancy Randall F University Place WA
Christie Humberg F Lacey WA
Alexander Humberg M Lacey WA
James Roach M Auburn WA
Mandi Webster-Martin F Tacoma WA
saunda welcher F Tacoma WA
Amanda Breen F Ketchum ID
David Patrie M Ketchum ID
Kristina Bellizzi F TACOMA WA
Bill Quatier M Vancouver WA
Benjamin Quatier M Vancouver WA
Heidi Quatier F Tacoma WA
Jana Quatier F Vancouver WA
Chase Lindstrom M Tacoma WA
Morgan Lindstrom F Tacoma WA
Nancy Sherwood F Tacoma WA
Brianna Sherwood F Tacoma WA
Taylor Wawrzyniak F Tacoma WA
Sandy Bigelow F puyallup WA
Isaac Wasserman M Tacoma WA
Carmen Wasserman F Tacoma WA
Adam Wasserman M Tacoma WA
Mylo Henderson M Steilacoom Washington
Betsy Bockoras F Federal Way WA
Bowie Sagle M Tacoma WA
Erika Sagle F Tacoma WA
Anna Krabill F Tacoma California
Richard Krabill M Tacoma Pierce
Rian Paker F University Place WA
Kendra Paker F University Place WA
Lori Crain F Buckley WA
Jon Crain M Buckley WA
Jessica Brown F Vancouver WA
Meghan Pattee F Tacoma WA
Harry Boesche M Tacoma WA
Joan Torfin F Tacoma WA
Rod Hanke M Tacoma WA
Owen Senecal M Tacoma WA
Briana Lockett F Bothell WA
Marie Childress F Tacoma Washington
Charlene Laymon F Fircrest WA
David Beck M Fife WA
Cyndi Bates F TACOMA WA
Katy Bates F Tacoma WA
Samantha Tveter F Edgewood WA
Alexis Tibbits F Tacoma WA
Lacey Grant F Tacoma WA
Jackie Windfeldt F Tacoma WA
Renee Ogden F Tacoma WA
Chrissi Scott F Tacoma WA
Taylor Johnson F Corvallis OR
David Anderson M University Place WA
Allison Drago F Tacoma WA
Kristine Zelazny F Tacoma WA
karina newell F seattle WA
lisa Gilman F Tacoma WA
Reby Parsley F Tacoma WA
Chase Parsley M Tacoma WA
Brett Parmenter F Tacoma WA
Douglas Lane M Tacoma WA
Natalie Lane F Tacoma WA
Giovanna Drake F BREMERTON WA
Jordan Catacutan F Bremerton WA
Matt Joy M Tacoma WA
Reg Hartso M Tacoma WA
Alex Joy M Tacoma WA
San Lord F Tacoma WA
Jeff Boly M Tacoma WA
Bridget Boly F Tacoma WA
Quinn Boly M Tacoma WA
Rachael Gray F Gig Harbor WA
nathan burns M tacoma WA
Aurora Jewell F Tacoma WA
ron burt M Fife WA
Sierra Bonner F Lakewood WA
Jacob Brown M Tacoma WA
Blake Isaacs M Tacoma WA
Kaitlynn Mann F Des Moines WA
Garret Harp M Tacoma WA
Sarah Grace F Tacoma WA
Kristina Los F Span away WA
Kristi Duke F Tacoma WA
Bianca Jacobson F Tacoma WA
Malia Jacobson F Tacoma WA
Kylee Redman F Tacoma WA
Matthew Gabert M COVINGTON WA
Linda Christensen F Tacoma WV
Katie Christensen F Tacoma WA
Angela Rogness F Puyallup WA
Brian Rogness M Puyallup WA
Logan Rogness M Puyallup WA
Catherine Paul F Tacoma WA
Sarah Hartong F Bellevue WA
Leslie Rains F Tacoma WA - Washington
Roger Lileks M Tacoma WA
KRISTA STACKHOUSE F SEATTLE WA
Krispijn Larrison M SEATTLE WA
Eric Bitten M Tacoma WA
KIMBERLY SKAGEN F Port Orchard WA
maryjo jensen F Tacoma WA
L Lisa Lawrence F Tacoma WA
Lisa Steenson F Portland OR
Jim Seley M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Rettig F University Place WA
George Rettig M University Place WA
Sherry Clarke F Lake Tapps WA
Shannon Higginbotham F Puyallup WA
Cody Erpelding M Puyallup WA
Trisha Rodgers F Spanaway WA
sandy madden F federal way WA
Julie Axberg F Tacoma WA
Jay Bates M Puyallup WA
Sandra Shannon F Puyallup WA
Sarah Lane F Tacoma WA
Ellissa Salwasser F Puyallup WA
Scott Salwasser M Puyallup WA
Ben Crowell M Puyallup WA
Regina Holts F Tacoma WA
David Thwaits M Ruston WA
Kim Thwaits F Portland OR
April Wilson F Snohomish WA
Jason Thrasher M Tacoma WA
Donny Meyers M Graham WA
Sarah Morris F Auburn WA
Kathryn Lee F Tacoma WA
Karl Smith M Tacoma WA
Christine Mantegna F Auburn WA
Jeff Conner M Tacoma WA
evan bernstein M Alexandria VA
Ashley Satter F Alexandria VA
Arden Leete F Puyallup WA
Kendra Leete F Puyallup WA
Cariann Stewart F University Place WA
Kelly Kloesel F Tacoma WA
Mark Pagano M Tacoma WA
Wendi Mello F Tacoma Washington
J. Mello M Tacoma WA
Danette Abraham F University Place WA
Holly White F Tacoma WA
Brianna Charbonnel F Tacoma WA
Sarah Petosa F federal way WA
Nick Eberle M federal way WA
Suzy Eberle F federal way WA
Jeff Eberle M federal way WA
Ryan Beck M Federal Way WA
STEPHANIE LONG F Peshastin WA
Adam Smith M Peshastin WA
Dennis Zaborac M Kent WA
Darcie Olive F Tacoma WA
Russell Johnson M Tacoma WA
Matt Brown M Port Orchard WA
Jenna Takayoshi F Yelm WA
Ellen Berwick F Puyallup WA
Gayle Sackman F Auburn washington
Jessica Morrish F Eatonville WA
Ben Morrish M Eatonville WA
Kari Van Gundy F Tacoma WA
Jim Newman M Orting WA
Eric Newman M Orting WA
Jay Newman M Orting WA
Tara Prim F Tacoma WA
Mark Ahrens M Tacoma WA
Christy Bemis F SEATTLE WA
Justin Lakin M SEATTLE WA
Shaun Parkhurst M Bonney Lake WA
Vanessa Parkhurst F Bonney Lake WA
Donald Davis M Des Moines WA
Hayley Rettig F University Place WA
Tyler Pederson M Lakewood WA
Carrie Zamberlin F Gig Harbor WA
Katie Brizuela F Tacoma WA
Alonso Brizuela M Tacoma WA
TYLER KLAASSEN F TACOMA WA
Kevin Weber M aberdeen WA
Tiera Shephard F Lacey Washington
James Kesler M Joint Base Lewis McChord WA
Shannyn Kesler F Joint Base Lewis McChord WA
Cody Kesler M Joint Base Lewis McChord WA
Laura Kesler F Joint Base Lewis McChord WA
Brian Wald M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Kicker F Tacoma WA
Patrick Kicker M El Paso TX
Joanna Monroe F FIRCREST WA
Rebecca Dobar F FIRCREST WA
Wilma Tschaekofske F Elyria OH
Oliver Buchanan M Tacoma Washington
Jamie Tough F Tacoma Washington
Johnathan Tough M TACOMA Washington
Cheryl White F Tacoma WA
Min Song F TACOMA WA
Kelsey Johnson F Des Moines WA
Seth Bleuer M Federal Way WA
Sarah Comstock F University Place WA
Wayne Rush M Eagle River AK
Melanie Payne F Sumner WA
Alanna Muir F Tacoma WA
Sadie Ikemeier F Seatac WA
kurt Ikemeier M Seatac WA
Adele O'Rourke F Tacoma WA
Michelle Gregg F Kent WA
Matt Edgette M Tacoma WA
Ian Jennings M Puyallup WA
Elisha Lewis M Tacoma WA
Jason Reed M 98367 WA
Allen Walker M Shelton WA
Linda Walker F Shelton WA
Joy Hara F Tacoma WA
Tristen Hara F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Tapler F Seattle WA
Jensen Kalal M Tacoma WA
Leah Kalal F Tacoma WA
Tiffany Hayden F Tacoma WA
Kayle Arnestad F Roy WA
Vincent Wilson M Chicago IL
Katherine Wilson F Chicago IL
Sarah Stutzke F Tacoma WA
Hannah Dike F Tacoma WA
James Youngs M Tacoma WA
Maurice Rivard M Tacoma WA
Eric Graves M Tacoma WA
Patrick Ferguson M University Place WA
Julia Salvatora F Federal Way WA
Alyssa Wagner F Wilkeson WA
Amanda Bostick F University Place
Tom Erker M Tacoma WA
Olivia Erker F Tacoma WA
Mark Putnam M Tacoma WA
Heidi Putnam F Tacoma WA
Greg Putnam M Tacoma WA
Peter Smith M Seattle WA
Amanda Starnes F Tacoma WA
Caroline Hanschen F Tacoma WA
Alicia Scribner F Tacoma WA
Sandy Berryman F Gig Harbor WA
Julia Galbraith F Seattle WA
Zak Dobar M FIRCREST WA
Michael Monroe M FIRCREST WA
Jason Gilliam M DuPont WA
Alex Agee F Port Orchard WA
Ariana Cole F Puyallup WA
Jessica Wendling F Port Orchard WA
Tedra Hamel F Tacoma WA
Brandon Trapp M Prior Lake MN
Roberto Carrillo M PUYALLUP WA
Jennifer Carrillo F PUYALLUP WA
Lori Molzan F Tacoma WA
Julie Donaldson F Olympia WA
Ellie Nuth F University Place WA
Brooke Bernard F Tacoma WA
Jarod Kasner M Puyallup Washington
Sue Long F Tacoma WA
Lisa Barron F Tacoma WA
Lola Blackburn F Tacoma WA
Kristina Joy F Tacoma WA
Heidi Binford F Puyallup WA
Joshua Binford M Puyallyp WA
Brian Filbert M TACOMA WA
Rachel Filbert F Seattle WA
Nathan Filbert M TACOMA WA
Rachel Temple F Seattle WA
ryan robinson M auburn WA
Rylee Coggin F lakebay WA
Andrea Eason F Milton WA
Dusty Bauer F Sumner WA
Corrine Hammock F Des Moines WA
Jenny Myers F Tacoma WA
Patrick Myers M Tacoma WA
Jim Schatza M Puyallup WA
Kat Selvocki F Tacoma WA
Kimberly Baker F Tacoma WA
Steve Baker M Tacoma WA
William McCoy M Graham WA
Kara McCoy F Graham WA
Trenton Ratliff M Puyallup WA
Will Williams M Tacoma WA
Renee' Williams F Tacoma WA
Justin Whitcher M Tacoma WA
Anson Dawkins M Tacoma WA
Kaye Ball F Tacoma WA
Matthew Shafer M Tacoma WA
Dawn Shafer F Tacoma WA
Robert Scholl M Fox Island WA
Katherine Lane F Salem OR
Kailey Mcclements F Tacoma WA
Heather Johnson F Tacoma WA
Steve Husko M Elma WA
Patricia Husko F Elma WA
Russell Brier M Tacoma WA
Erin Jameson F University Place WA
James Parrott M Tacoma WA
Anna Parrott F Tacoma WA
Thomas Parrott M Tacoma WA
John Parrott M Tacoma WA
Lynne Parrott F Tacoma WA
Logan Wight M University Place WA
Karter Wight M University Place WA
Tonya Abernathy F Lacey WA
Andrea Bergan F Puyallup WA
Regan Bergan F Puyallup WA
Heather Sipes F University place WA
John Vance M Tacoma Washington
Mindy Burnside F 98408 WA
Ross Erkers M Puyallup WA
Melanie Felicia Quiroz F Tacoma WA
Kat Skrobko F Federal Way WA
Chrissy Brooke F University Place WA
Rachel Hull F Yakima WA
Nathan Winskill M Tacoma WA
Stacy Winskill F Tacoma WA
Harrison Decker M Placerville CA
Will Hamel M Tacoma WA
Kristi Silvernale F seattle WA
Dan Allen M Tacoma Wa
Julianne Rambow F Puyallup WA
Will Strom M Milton WA
Katie Strom F Milton WA
Randy Cook M Tacoma WA
Ryan Coffey M Albany NY