2018 Defiance 15K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Ilana Balint F Edmonds
Cathie Shaughnessy F Olympia WA
Stephanie Triquart F University Place WA
yanci melloy F olympia
Susan Mack F Olympia WA
Richard Triquart M University Place WA
PAULA CHRISTMAN F SEATAC WA
Daniel Coccia M Fife WA
tracy Muncton F Auburn WA
Kristine Schatza F Puyallup WA
Laura Bradley F Tacoma WA
Michael Barney M Federal Way WA
Michael Lacombe M Puyallup WA
Katie Baker F Tacoma WA
Yolanda Manuel F Gig Harbor WA
Alejandro Medina F Gig Harbor WA
Dianne Rogers F Olympia WA
Josh Penfield M Tacoma WA
Annie Penfield F Tacoma WA
Stacy Klontz F Sumner WA
Samantha Lemieux F Fircrest WA
karen powell F university place WA
Meaghan Anderson F University Place WA
Jeff Stephens M gig harbor WA
Heather Campbell F Tacoma WA
Ryan Gerecht M Tacoma WA
Kathy Cox F Seattle WA
Mike Kovacs M Seattle WA
Michael Dobner M Edgewood WA
Jeff Nelson M Seatac WA
Rebecca Khim F Tumwater WA
Cindy Tsuji F Kirkland WA
Clara Householder F Olympia WA
David Barney M Tacoma WA
Jeneth Bliss F Shelton WA
Kimberly Loucks F Gig Harbor WA
Joanne Escalante F Puyallup WA
Lacey Meadows F Eatonville WA
Lisa Casselman F Puyallup WA
Jennifer Mone F Scarsdale NY
Kenneth Aso M Auburn WA
Kimberley Aso F Auburn WA
Dani Kessler F Tacoma WA
eresa Hernandez F Gra WA
Kirsten Shelton F Battle Ground Wa
cathleen hansen F Spanaway WA
RJ Myers M Eastsound WA
Jenna Leatham F Lakewood WA
Valerie Smith F Tumwater WA
Ragnar Wiborg M Tacoma WA
brita Montes-Sanders F DuPont WA
Owen Senecal M Tacoma WA
Briana Lockett F Bothell WA
Michelle Griggi F San Mateo CA
Conor Senecal M Rochester MN
Abel Loredo M Puyallup WA
Colin True M GIG HARBOR WA
Jimmy Grant M Tacoma Washington
clare senecal F Tacoma WA
Peter seberson M tacoma WA
Kelly LeProwse M Federal Way WA
Cherisse LeProwse F Federal Way WA
Lee Billiu M Puyallup WA
Joseph Robedeau M Puyallup WA
Brandon Sabo M The Dalles OR
Jennifer Sabo F The Dalles OR
Kent Holder M Fox Island WA
Kristine Zelazny F TACOMA WA
Kevin O'Brien M Tacoma WA
Brett Marlo DeSantis F Gig Harbor WA
Jeff Wieser M Gig harbor WA
Robin Malich F Gig Harbor WA
Megan Minier F Vashon WA
Angela Wu F Sumner WA
Josh Coutts M Sumner WA
Lara Unger F Gig Harbor WA
Kati Otto F Vashon WA
Julie Sams F Gig Harbor WA
Barbara Prine F Tacoma WA
Emily Alexander F Olympia WA
Dave Sanford M Olympia WA
Emily Sanford F Olympia WA
Crystal Perez F Gig Harbor WA
Alice Fiman F Tumwater WA
Jason Fiman M Tumwater WA
Alisha King-Forsberg F Lacey WA
Meadow Braden F Tacoma WA
Julian Hawkins M Tacoma WA
Ginger Bouma F Poulsbo WA
Amy Fisher F Tacom WA
Michelle Fleming F Lacey WA
Melissa Constantino F Tacoma WA
Amy Broomhall F Vashon WA
Sarah Smith F Tacoma WA
Linda Garton F Tacoma WA
Kasey Hattrup M Kent WA
Morgan Oster F Snoqualmie WA
Brenda Folkerts F Olympia WA
Melissa Clarberg F Puyallup WA
CHRISTOPHER JOHNS M TACOMA WA
Michael Monahan M Tacoma WA
Shauna Elliott F Port orchard Wa
Garret Harp M Tacoma WA
Andrea Owen F Tacoma Wa
Andrea Thompson F olympia WA
Lance Cornick M Olympia WA
James Redburg M Tacoma Washington
Tiana Kleinhoff F LACEY WA
Paul Maison M Yakima WA
Blake Burgess M Tacoma WA
Carrie Graf F Olympia WA
Robb St. Lawrence M Olympia WA
Brian Burwell M Bremerton WA
Cara Best F Tacoma WA
David Pratt M Spanaway WA
Melissa Smith F Poulsbo WA
Logan Wight M University Place WA
Amanda Balera F Gig Harbor WA
Sally Schwartz F Gig Harbor WA
Allison gentry F Seattle WA
Martina Brimmer F Seattle WA
HEATHER PALADINI F OLYMPIA WA
STEVE WEYRAUCH M Olympia WA
Shannon Ryan F Tacoma WA
jason foss M tacoma WA
Craig Thedwall M Gig Harbor WA
Curt Bright M Graham WA
Sharon Shor M University Place WA
Kelly Sparkman F University Place WA
Abigail Jones F Puyallup WA
Annie Fisch F Nine Mile Falls WA
Carmen Klein F Tacoma Wa
Jason Rupe M Pasco Washington
Melissa Shields F Seattle WA
Scott Hollett M Gig harbor WA
Nathan Baldwin M Dupont WA
Stephanie Beardslee F Cashmere WA
Alec Wrolson M Ruston WA
David Nason M Tacoma WA
David M M Palo Alto CA
Ethan M M Palo Alto CA
Justin Martin M Tacoma WA
Damian Armand M Tacoma WA
Don Sprague M Tacoma WA
Paul Rice M Redmond WA
Fran Cove F Tacoma WA
Jasper van Rees M Tacoma WA
Maria Kishimoto F Tacoma WA
Viviana Olivares F Olympia WA
Joel Olivares M Olympia WA
Whitney Weaver F TACOMA WA
Michael Neary M Tacoma WA
Jeff Stephens M Tacoma WA
Bryan Bordenik M auburn WA
Chris Jones M Puyallup WA
Stacie Huibregtse F Gig Harbor WA
Jerry Van Fredenberg M NORMANDY PARK WA
Monica Folts F Denver CO
Loan Retchless F Bonney Lake WA
Mark Dahlby M Tacoma WA
Jamie Whitehouse F tacoma WA
Katie Brewer F Lakewood WA
Karl Brewer M Lakewood WA
Marcia Hildebrandt F Port Ludlow WA
Rich Newman M Tacoma WA
Allison Holden F Sherwood Oregon
Laura Hodges F RIchland WA
Ladd Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Tamara Dykstra F Poulsbo WA
Paul Guillien M Bonney Lake WA
Ron Holloway M Tacoma WA
Julianne Coonts F Port Angeles WA
Emily Silva F Port Angeles WA
Paula Skandis F Fort Lewis WA
Gabriela Hoyos F Seattle WA