2018 Defiance 50K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Brian Buckner M Seattle WA
Jean-Gael Reboul M Seattle WA
Cody Olney M Enumclaw WA
Christina Kurty F Tacoma WA
Annie Mueller F Tacoma WA
Emily Hackl F Orting WA
Rob Lowry M Orting WA
douglas shanks M portland OR
Jessica Steward F Auburn Wa
Kathryn Majorki F Tacoma WA
Stephen Mann M Tacoma WA
Amy Liwanag F Dupont WA
Sarah Webb F Bellingham WA
karen wiggins F Belfair WA
Christy Clifton F Lynn Haven FL
Warren Clifton M Lynn Haven FL
Luke Otlang M Spanaway WA
Jamie Richard F Tacoma WA
Debbie Banner F Vashon WA
Collin Murphy M Greenacres WA
Kevin Zelechoski M Vashon WA
Tory Hayes F Vashon WA
Jonathan Babinger M Graham WA
Merita Trohimovich F Gig Harbor WA
Shawn Arnett M Auburn WA
patrick jones M Surrey BC
Alahna Jansen F Maple Valley WA
Ethan Sorrells M Dupont WA
Douglas Shaw M Bremerton WA
Elizabeth Prosser F Vancouver WA
Samuel Schmidt M Seattle WA
David Wilke M Vashon WA
Laura Johnson F Vashon WA
Lauren Oppenlander F Portage MI
Teresa Wickens F Tacoma WA
Steven Bernick M Dupont WA
Thomas Owen M Puyallup WA
Stephanie Decker F Bremerton WA
Richard Staehli M Vashon WA
Jenna Powers F Seattle WA
Joshua Faulkner M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Wallace F Louisa VA
Tina Miller F Tacoma WA
Ryan McIntyre M Spokane WA
Robert Davidson M Silverdale WA
Romey Haberle F Tacoma WA
Tony Marchman M Tacoma WA
Chris Jones M Tacoma WA
Rosa Eshoo F DUPONT Washington
Valerie Frey F Puyallup WA
Sara Morris F Dupont WA
Mike Graham M Puyallup WA
Adam Krett M Snoqualmie WA
Erika Jackson F Tacoma WA
Maudianne Jordan F Tacoma WA
Ross Webb M Renton WA
Tom Chontofalsky M Fircrest WA
Jan Tangen M Tacoma WA
Asa Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Christopher Walker M Vashon island Wa
Terri Gray F Lake Stevens WA
April Pekary F mineral VA
Mindy Compton F Dupont WA
Trevor Heller M Tacoma WA
Jeff Veach M Milton Washington
Christel Elliott F Tacoma WA
Melissa Curzon F Yelm WA
Andrew Murray M Bellingham WA
Samuel Morrison M Burien WA
Rajinder Bhanot M Vienna VA
Rikki Bogue F University Place WA
Bennie Williams M cashmere WA
Bruce Robie M Puyallup WA
Nikki Cohen F Lakewood WA
Randal Maurer M Ft lewis WA
Tim Greminger M Graham WA
Miguel Rodriguez M Spanaway WA
Rufino Vegamora M schertz TX
Seret Rafferty F Renton WA
Matthew James M Puyallup WA
Chrissi Scott F Tacoma WA
ken Ake M Puyallup WA
Ian Stehr M Olympia WA
RYAN BEDARD M TACOMA WA
Jorel Curzon M Yelm WA
Ross Gilbert M Gig Harbor WA