2017 Tacoma City Turkey Trot 5K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Vickie Black-Vigue F Tacoma WA
Thomas Vigue M Tacoma WA
Robert Dees M Gig Harbor WA
Whitney Weaver F Tacoma WA
Blake Weaver M Tacoma WA
Audrey Kirkwood F Tacoma WA
Andrea Kirkwood F Tacoma WA
Lindsay Derrick F Tacoma WA
Brian Chambers M Seattle WA
Erin Walker F Seattle WA
Hisashi Springer M Tacoma WA
Dennis Lee M Tacoma WA
Erika Ostyn F Tacoma WA
Jared Ostyn M Tacoma WA
Evan Lee M Tacoma WA
Sarah Lee F Tacoma WA
Anita Lee F Tacoma WA
Michelle Ouellette F Tacoma WA
karen butler F bonney lake WA
Amanda Mcelvaney F Puyallup WA
Desiree Ball F KENT WA
Michael Bakke M Abilene Tx
Anne Chambers F Tacoma Wa
Erin Bakke F Abilene Tx
Kelsey Lang F Gig Harbor WA
Patrick Lang M Gig Harbor WA
Lisa LeClaire F Puyallup WA
Don Ellis M Tacoma WA
Laura Irish F Spanaway WA
Shila MacDonald F Tacoma WA
Jerry Dietrich M Gig Harbor WA
Betty Dietrich F Gig Harbor WA
Ashley Selland F Tacoma WA
Jesse Selland M Tacoma WA
Miriam Shelden F Tacoma WA
Kelly Boos F Puyallup WA
Nancy Larsen F Federal Way WA
kevin kent M des moines WA
toriani kent F des moines
Carly Snapp F Tacoma WA
Nick Snapp M Tacoma WA
Gary Spidahl F Steilacoom WA
Cheryl Spidahl F Steilacoom WA
Julia Eaton F Tacoma WA
Sherry Fox F Buckley WA
Jerry Boos M Eatonville WA
Barbara Boos F Eatonville WA
Andrew Feth M Winter Garden FL
Jessica Feth F Winter Garden FL
Kami Feth F Winter Garden FL
AJ Feth M Winter Garden FL
Phillip Kriss M Maple Valley WA
Heid Kriss F Lake Tapps WA
Sierra Kriss F Lake Tapps WA
Maryclaire Ellis F Tacoma WA
Scott Ellis M Tacoma WA
Kate Kanak F Tacoma WA
Tom Micallef M Tacoma WA
Kathy Micallef F Tacoma WA
Heidi Celmer F Puyallup WA
Dawn Golden F Tacoma WA
Susan Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Brittany Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Morgan Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Candace Soran F Tacoma WA
Kelly Harp F Tacoma WA
Garret Harp M Tacoma WA
Julie Irish F Bonney Lake WA
Tom Irish M Bonney Lake WA
Kelsey Perschbacher F Puyallup WA
Carol Andersen F Puyallup WA
Rick Andersen M Puyallup WA
Marcy Perschbacher F Anacortes WA
Mark Perschbacher M Anacortes WA
Beau Perschbacher M Puyallup WA
Megan Johnson F University Place WA
Jacob Johnson M University Place WA
Barry Wrzesinski M Chehalis WA
Jeanette Wrzesinski F Chehalis WA
Erin Wrzesinski F Chehalis WA
Evan Wrzesinski M Chehalis WA
Andrea Owen F Tacoma WA
Cade Owen M Tacoma WA
Griffin Owen M Tacoma WA
Tim Owen M Tacoma WA
Deborah Soran F Tacoma WA
COURTNEY SORAN F Lakewood WA
Christopher SORAN M Lakewood WA
Chris Soran M Tacoma WA
Cort O'Connor M Tacoma WA
Rachel Lindy F Bonney lake WA
Brian Lindy M Bonney lake WA
Eric Gustafson M Tacoma WA
Caleb Blonski M Tacoma WA
Kristina Wetzel F Tacoma WA
Betsy Bockoras F Federal Way WA
Joe Svoboda M Tacoma WA
T.L. Erwin M Tacoma WA
Jim Erwin Svoboda M Denver CO
Molly Funk F Denver WA
Nicolas Basil M University Place WA
Marnie Patton F Federal Way WA
Cory Patton M Federal Way WA
Margaret Reynolds F Federal Way WA
Ellissa Salwasser F Puyallup WA
Scott Salwasser M Puyallup WA
Dani Kessler F Tacoma WA
Davis Kessler M Tacoma WA
Edythe Hulet F Olympia WA
Shannon Papcun F Bonney Lake WA
Ruth Soran F tacoma
Annie Penfield F Tacoma WA
Josh Penfield F Tacoma WA
Erin Dawson F Port Orchard WA
Gretchen Mollers F Portland OR
Alison Krieger F Portland OR
Larry Larsen F Federal Way WA
Jenna Hannity F Tacoma WA
Leslie Petro F Tacoma wa
Tim Petro M Tacoma wa
David Sherman M Edgewood WA
Charlea Sherman F Edgewood WA
Shannon Eschbach F Tacoma WA
Chris Doyle M University Place WA
Arianne Parkinson F Spanaway WA
Monica Brady F Tacoma WA
Henry Robinson M Tacoma WA
Mark Robinson M Tacoma WA
aimee smith F spanaway WA
Rachel Miller F Enumclaw WA
Charlotte Miller F Enumclaw WA
Robert Miller M Enumclaw WA
Calvin Miller M Enumclaw WA
Kallie Grochowski F Tacoma WA
Larry Chandler M Tacoma WA
Tyler Adams M Belfair WA
Madelyn schmit M Henderson NV
Marcella Moon M puyallup WA
Jason moon M puyallup NV
cathryn schmit M Henderson NV
Derik Moon M puyallup WA
Marcella Moon M puyallup WA
Dakkota Moon M puyallup WA
Justin Sartell M Bonney Lake WA
Tisa Sartell F Bonney Lake WA
Taylor Elstrom F Tacoma WA
Ross Elstrom M Tacoma WA
Ladd Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Anderson F Steilacoom WA
Dale Anderson M Steilacoom WA
Katelyn Anderson F Steilacoom WA
Faavaoa Palu F Tacoma WA
Yannick Kiefert-Fourage F Tacoma WA
Christina Webb F Rochester WA
Carrie Ann Foley F Tacoma WA
Jason Isenberg M Tacoma WA
Jake Isenberg M Tacoma WA
Nathan Isenberg M Tacoma WA
Jaime Long F Tacoma WA
Catherine O'Brien F Tacoma WA
Joey Connelly M Spokane WA
Jennifer Sarver F Ruston WA
Arthur Chiang M Tacoma WA
Whitney Chiang F Tacoma WA
Michelle Harvey F Puyallup WA
Karen Miller F Kent WA
Carly Lapinsky F Blaine WA
Lance Lapinsky M Blaine WA
Angie Osborne F Tacoma WA
Kelsey Osborne F Tacoma WA
Mark Garduno M University Place WA
Kathryn Flores F Federal Way WA
Chelsea Johnson F Spanaway WA
Ashley Casey F Tacoma WA
Alissa Cooley F Tacoma WA
Jamie Lichty F Auburn WA
Lisa Adams M Belfair WA
Andrea Eason F Milton WA
Shelly Wiseman F TACOMA WA
Michelle Farber F Tacoma WA
Katie Blinn F University Place WA
Colin Blinn M University Place WA
Barbara Blinn F University Place WA
Britney Frazier F Tacoma WA
Sara Harvey F Bremerton WA
Brooke Grey-Elbe F Tacoma WA
Cindy Murray F Tacoma WA
Dennis Murray M Tacoma WA
Zachery Zimmerman M Lakewood WA
Jerry Bronson M Renton WA
Rachel Heater F buckley WA
Justin Heater M buckley WA
Dorothy Benedict F Edgewood WA
Maria Ridenour F University Place WA
Mason Fletcher M Puyallup WA
Claudia Saunders F Seattle WA
Todd Fletcher M Puyallup WA
Mary Boyce F Tacoma WA
Jeffrey Boyce M Tacoma WA
Eric Bitten M Tacoma WA
Lisa Warner F Salt Lake City UT
Quinn Warner M Salt Lake City UT
Kyle Johnson M University Place WA
Marci Johnson F University Place WA
Kevin Johnson M University Place WA
Stacy Norton F Bonney Lake
Michael Norton M Bonney Lake WA
Regina Holts F Tacoma WA
Austin Frampton M Auburn WA
Kristen Blondin F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Spann F Tacoma WA
Melanie Rushforth F tacoma WA
Elizabeth Spier F Kenmore WA
Mary Senecal F Tacoma WA
Frank Senecal F Tacoma WA
Caroline Phill F TACOMA WA
Cameron Phill F Tacoma
clare senecal F Tacoma WA
Melissa Clarberg F Puyallup WA
christopher paul M Seattle WA
janelle guirguis-blake F tacoma WA
natalie blake F tacoma WA
norah blake F tacoma WA
jeff blake M tacoma WA
Greg Bowers F Port Orchard, WA
Shelley Schoenstein F Port Orchard, WA
Laurie Bowers F Port Orchard, WA
Dawn Schoenstein F Port Orchard, WA
Lori Laubach F Tacoma WA
Caroline Laubach F Lakewood WA
Clayton Reiner M Tacoma WA
Grace Laubach F Lakewood WA
Helena Laubach F Lakewood WA
Gretchen Ramsdell F Bremerton WA
Steve Ramsdell M Bremerton WA
Lisa Smith F Tacoma WA
VICTORIA Smith F Tacoma WA
ALEXANDRIA Smith F Tacoma WA
David Smith M Tacoma WA
Shon Peterson M University Place WA
Michelle Lee F Lakewood WA
Paul Roder M Lakewood WA
Ellen Berwick F Puyallup WA
Diane Martin F TACOMA WA
Russell Brier M Tacoma WA
Ashley Brier F Tacoma WA
Dennis Zaborac M Kent WA
Lace Smith M Tacoma WA
Kelly Blasko F Tacoma WA
Mary Pouleson F Tacoma WA
Alyssa Pouleson F Tacoma WA
Katy Coronado F Tacoma WA
Andrew Pouleson M Tacoma WA
Judy Fisher F Federal Way WA
Zetta Winer F Tacoma WA
John Crutcher F Puyallup MN
Camille Crutcher F Puyallup MN
Teresa Hackler F Tacoma WA
Karie Wilson F Las Vegas NV
Jaime Mercer F Fife WA
McKenna Mercer F Fife WA
Trevin Mercer F Fife WA
Penne Wilson F Puyallup WA
Jacob Brown M Tacoma WA
Valerie Kutsch F Tacoma WA
Tammy Wilson F Fife WA
Jim Wilson M Fife WA
Lauren Berry F SAN francisco CA
Carri Heitz F Tacoma WA
Sue Wirsch F Auburn WA
Kelsey White F Tacoma WA
Robert White M Tacoma WA
Anne Lang F Federal Way WA
Tom Lang M Federal Way WA
D.J Rothe F Puyallup WA
Darrin Hatcher M Puyallup WA
Mary Hatcher F Puyallup WA
Jessica Brown F Tacoma WA
Ashlee Treakle F Auburn WA
Tessa Tallariti F Tacoma WV
siri johnson F Tacoma WA
Gunnar johnson M Tacoma WA
Annaliese johnson F Tacoma WA
sven johnson M Tacoma WA
Conner Sheppard M Fircrest WA
Randy Villanueva M Benicia CA
Gigi Villanueva F Benicia CA
Leyla Baggson F Lacey WA
Kim Anderson F Sammamish WA
Dianna Kielian F Tacoma
Jennie Henning F tacoma WA
Brittney Jansen F tacoma WA
asha johnston F tacoma WA
Amanda Martin F Graham WA
Christine Diedrich F Tacoma WA
Katie Carter F University Place WA
Violet Carter F University Place WA
Laura Swanson F Tacoma WA
Tara Geise F Tacoma WA
Nathan Swanson M Tacoma WA
suzette casey M Tacoma WA
Thomas Barbato M Fort Myers FL
Mary Beth Barbato F Fort Myers FL
Theresa Schoen F Tacoma WA
Hayden Schoen M Tacoma WA
Carrie Olschner F Tacoma WA
Alec Olschner M Tacoma WA
Steve Treseler M Seattle WA
Sarah Nelson F Tacoma
Pam Ketzner F Tacoma WA