2017 Seattle Ghost Half, Full, 50K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Cyndie Merten F Corvallis OR
Jerry Marshall M Fall City WA
Lori Petrella F Edmonds WA
Beth Whitman F Seattle WA
Rene Crickenberger F Seattle WA
Ethel Marie Kitching F Ferndale WA
Stephen Brown M Seattle WA
Robert Bondurant M Chimacum WA
shawn rexius M Kent Washington
Shane rexius M Kent Washington
Jeff Stone M Edmonds WA
Bill Duffield M Fairbanks AK
Michael Vaccaro M Steilacoom WA
Jennifer Rozler F Seattle WA
BJ Farish M Maple Valley WA
Erin Hilderbrand F Bremerton WA
Dawn Vrentas F Edmonds WA
Billie Sprouse F Seattle WA
erin whitehouse F Tacoma Washington
Jamie whitehouse F Tacoma Washington
Craig Anderson M Long Beach CA
Joni DuPre F University Place WA
Steve Morrison M Sammamish WA
Tani Stenfjord F 98177 WA
Sarah Conrad F Lake Forest Park WA
Monica Duke F Seattle WA
Janet Bulman F Edmonds WA
Dawn Anderson F Seattle WA
Jon Priestman M SEATTLE WA
Kelly Howard F Seattle WA
Casey Strapp M Seattle WA
Moriah Paterson F Portland OR
Jack Nicolai M Seattle WA
Laurence Macon M San Antonio TX
Keanna Gross F Lansing WA
David Lovejoy M Tacoma WA
Carla Wigen F Maple Valley WA
Veronica Boyer F Seattle WA
Patricia Watanabe F Seattle WA
Heidi Horn F Kirkland WA
Peter Altman M Kirkland WA
Larissa Vidal F Seattle WA
Beth Cooper F Edmonds WA
andy colton M Langley BC
Queena Chae F Seattle WA
Yelena Balabanova F Mukilteo WA
Anna Balabanova F Mukilteo WA
Vladimir Balabanov M Mukilteo WA
Heather McLaughlin F Lk Forest Pk WA
Andrew Dunn M Kirkland WA
Joleen Weese M Kirkland WA
Melissa Battle F Seattle WA
Kristie Macris F Seattle WA
Laura Duffield F Fairbanks AK
April Graves F Seattle WA
Morten Haastrup M Federal Way WA
Sarah Haastrup F Federal Way WA
Tanya Faley F Shoreline WA
Erick Francisco M Beaverton OR
Patrick Kelleher M Seattle WA
Nicole Reynolds-Straughan F Seattle WA
Alexander Straughan M Seattle WA
Mark Sloane M Seattle
Lisa Levy F Seattle WA
David England M Richmond BC
Mark Dahlby M Tacoma WA
Katrina Riippa F Seattle WA
Anne Orban F Rapid City SD
Tom Hierck M Gibsons BC
Patricia Anderson F Duvall WA
Laurie Anderson F Woodinville WA
Colin Meek M Kirkland WA
John Warrell M Seattle WA
Annie Menard M Seattle WA
John Vinson M Snohomish WA
Jerry Boos M Eatonville WA
Barbara Boos F Eatonville WA
Priyadarshan Deshmukh M Seattle WA
Brenda Weitzer F Seattle WA
Ryan Woodey M Tacoma WA
Kendra Hensley F Olympia WA
Kathryn Rapp F Seattle WA
Maureen Haas F Seattle WA
Jessica Salvador F Seattle WA
Kelly Boos F Puyallup WA
Chris Ellenwood F Kent WA
Jim Turner M Portland OR
Erik Sanders M Everett WA
Geof Templeton M Portland OR
Myrhiah Templeton F Portland OR
Heidi Mitrovich F Renton WA
Michael Dougherty M Brier WA
Ricardo Ariza M Seattle WA
john fogliani M bothell WA
arin costanza F Tacoma WA
Joelle Marsh F Ta Ta Creek BC
Talitha Leonard F Auburn WA
Eric Leonard F Auburn WA
kristofer stensland M Seattle WA
Philip Smith M Seattle WA
Barbara Stevens F Nanaimo BC
Masha Reutovski F Seattle WA
Peter Dunwiddie M Seattle WA
Tina Miller F Tacoma WA
Kaylee Cox F Bainbridge Island WA
Kristen Cox F Spokane WA
Adrienne Rock F Enumclaw WA
Larisa Harvey F Gold Bar WA
Sarah Wachowski F Kenmore WA
Carolyn Barton F Seattle WA
Cameron Kaku M Auburn WA
Clinton Kaku M Auburn WA
Lisa Kaku F Auburn WA
Annie Harlan F Seattle WA
Jen Lemmer F Seattle WA
Barbara Niemer F Seattle WA
Curtis DeGasperi M Seattle WA
Ralph Fragale M Seattle WA
Dennis Geels M Kirkland WA
Brie Finger F Bellevue WA
Paul Dixon M burton WA
Mindy Compton F Dupont WA
Montgomery Preuitt M Issaquah WA
Michelle Iwanczuk F marysville WA
Paul McDaniel M Redmond WA
Diana Veto F Bellingham WA
Sue Stevens F Sammamish WA
Jonathan Foster M Kirkland WA
CHERYL Holcomb-Roberts F Bothell WA
Kari Huntamer F Edmonds WA
Arya Farahani M Bellevue WA
Karen Vollan F North Las Vegas NV
Janna Johnson F Federal Way WA
Samantha Duba F Everett WA
Quailynn McDaniel F Redmond WA
Elizabeth Bowerman F Seattle WA
Cecilia Eldridge F Edmonds WA
Lisa Boucher F Seattle WA
Anna-Marie Johnson F Enumclaw WA
Cindy Poindexter F Spokane WA
Debbie Vessey F Edmonds WA
Stephanie Greig-Templeton M Portland OR
Casey Schwenk M Missoula MT
Nancy Wiederhold F Seattle WA
Charity McAdams F Bellevue WA
Maria Millsap F Seattle WA
Patrick Harn M Tacoma WA
Sarah Englund F Leavenworth WA
Kevin Grady M Spokane Valley
Cinzia Fratini F Shoreline WASHINGTON
janet green F courtenay BC
Eve Rutherford F Snohomish WA
Allan Kaplan M Seattle Washington
Cat Schwartz F Puyallup WA
laurie shepherd F Issaquah WA
Van Phan F Maple Valley WA
Georgia Bunko F Puyallup WA
Diana Agustsson F Bonney Lake WA
Anneke Lee F Milton WA
Anthony Lee M Milton WA
Abigail Aguirre F Forest Grove OR
Amos Fishbein M Santa cruz CA
Zach Zimmerman M Tacoma WA
Vince Rivas M San Diego CA
Mary Ann Mason F Seattle WA
Mark Slater M Snohomish WA
Jennifer Nilson F Snohomish WA
Virginia Burton F Seattle Wa
Nicole McCormick F Seatlle WA
Djamal Pullom M Edmonds WA
Luke Carlson M Missoula MT
Chuck Butler M Renton WA
Jen Butler F Renton WA
Darius Sturmer M Seattle
Angela Crouch F Shallowater TX
Miranda Santee F Kirkland WA
Mac Jonson M Seattle WA
Anthony Dell'Ario M Seattle WA
Lori Taylor F West Linn OR
Jennifer Anderson F Steilacoom WA
Chuck Cathey M Seattle WA
Bienvenido Domingo M Puyallup WA
Rachel Blackburn F Seattle WA
Jessica Hamilton M Seattle WA
Marisha McDowell F Olympia WA
Rick Haase M Shoreline WA
David Campbell M Victoria BC
Treasure Call F Auburn WA
Stephanie Watkins F Boise ID
Helle Vu F Kirkland WA
Angie Harpole F Vashon WA
Deirdre Gately F Seattle WA
Stephenie Seawall F Seattle WA
Ilene Ruhoy F Seattle WA
Chris Wilson M Tigard OR
Kylin Munoz F vineyard UT
Kaitlyn Drew F Seattle WA
Brett Parmenter F Tacoma WA
Sarah Kent F Seattle WA
Troy Christensen M Tacoma WA
Cynthia Ward F Lynnwood WA
Lisa Morin F Fircrest WA
Deanna Alvarez F Seattle WA
robert manon M Chino CA
John Anderson M Kirkland WA
christy hammond F sumner WA
Evan Fagan M Victoria BC
Gretchen Tapp F Auburn WA
Anne Hernandez F Yakima WA
Jessica Heyting F Snoqualmie WA
Eleanor Steele M Lake Stevens WA
Julia Khvasechko F Portland NY
shane Garling M Portland OR
Liza Burgess F Kelowna BC
Seth Crouch M Shallowater TX
Jason Owens M Bremerton WA
Grant Granger M Seattle WA
Christopher Fields M Auburn WA
Cheryl Ewaldsen F Edmonds WA
Dianne Parkin F Snohomish Washington
Phil Bogle M Bellevue WA
Rob Poerschke M Redmond WA
Madison McDaniel F Redmond WA
Mark Urquhart M Seattle WA
Rob McNair-Huff M Tacoma WA
Tracey Sorenson F Tacoma WA
Ken Tarleton M Seattle WA
Alicia Cole F Silverdale WA
Gary Kneeland M Edmonds WA
Cathy Brady F University Place WA
Sherry Burlingame F Steilacoom WA
Aaron Burlingame M Steilacoom WA
Ashley Maggard F Rainier WA
Amanda Huston F Yelm WA
Michael Stollov M Brier WA
Dennis Zaborac M Kent WA
Sandy Madden F Federal way WA
Rachel Schopen F Renton WA
Kurt Dresner M Kirkland WA
jamin may M tumwater WA
Kimberly Baba F Seattle WA
Tara Rossnagle F Lynnwood WA
Anna Cavender F Kirkland WA
Jerry Mark M Beaverton OR
Pamela Wuest F Seattle WA
Emma Black F New Westminster BC
James Hutcheon M Olympia WA
Dan Davis M Portland OR
Shaughnessy Hill F Victoria British Columbia
Kelly shields F Poulsbo WA
Brandy Simis F RENTON Washington (WA)
Katherine Linney F Seattle WA
Gary Walker M Olympia WA
Lisa Wood F Bellevue WA
Kathleen Hall F Seattle WA
Rachel Williams F Richland WA
Sean Bell M Seattle WA
CHANGSIN LEE M REDMOND WA
JEEHUN LEE M REDMOND WA
JEESANG LEE M REDMOND WA
Steven Ferry M Deming WA
Barbara Rush F Seattle WA
David Pultorak M seattle WA
Carolyn Bone F Mercer Island WA
Sara Lawson F Seattle WA
Denise Trabona F Seattle WA
April Norton Rauch F Seattle WA
GUINEVERE KOTHARI F Seattle WA
Carl Ye M Walla Walla WA
Clare McKenzie F Seattle WA
Kathryn Brewer F Seattle WA
Kathryn Brunette F Normandy Park WA
Deanna Hanshew F Gig harbor WA
Keith Parks M Surrey BC
Pritam Das M Seattle WA
Joy Moriyama-Yoder F Steilacoom WA
Wes Pope M Portland OR
Melissa Kistler F Portland OR
Patricia Hubler F Seebeck WA
Rose Castro F Bremerton WA
Kaeli Lamont F Seattle WA
Rob Lowry M Orting WA
Kandi Lowry F Orting WA
Keith Hudson M Lake Forest Park WA
Monte Pascual M Federal Way WA
Stacy Klontz F Sumner WA
Reed Glesne M Mt Vernon WA
Susan Glesne F Mt Vernon WA
Daniel Bucci M Houston TX
Becci Walking F Kenmore WA
Brad Hefta-Gaub M Seattle WA
Susie Ro F Seattle WA
Herb Allen M Bainbridge Is WA
Jane Herzog F Tacoma WA
Susan Hui F Vancouver BC
Gabe Wishnie M Redmond WA
Kat Davidson F Surrey BC
Christy Shelton F Seattle WA
Eric Gowdy M Seattle WA
Lias-Marie Sonia F Seattle WA
Denise Thoreson F Woodinville WA
Nancy Robertson F Snohomish WA
Lance Robertson M Snohomish WA
Sara-Elizabeth Hyre F Seattle WA
Karen Breckneridge F Seattle WA
Steve Walters M Tigard OR
Lia Dreghiciu F Bothell WA
Chris Pau M Seattle WA
Sophoeun Seng M Tacoma WA
Nancy Huntamer F Edmonds WA
Jill Hudson F Seattle WA
Susanna Cunningham F Seattle WA
Betty Gallucci F Seattle WA
Tyler Pederson M Lakewood WA
Andrew Raleigh M Bainbridge Is WA
Ryan Orseth M Tracyton WA
Lorinda Hagstrom F Seattle WA
Patrick Grengs II M West Richland WA
Kristine Schatza F Puyallup WA
Jim Schatza M Puyallup WA
Sabrina Seher F Tacoma WA
Rick Haase M Shoreline WA
gary marr M snohomish WA
Tana Rill F Port Orchard WA
April Haas F Edmonds WA
Paul Haas M Edmonds WA
Josh Dobiac M Seattle WA
Kanika Chander F Seattle WA
Rachel Shober F Dallas TX
Suzanne Gleitz F Issaquah WA
Mindy Fossum F Kirkland WA
Bill Tinney M Seattle WA
MEGAN LUCAS F LAKE STEVENS WA
Collin Page M Bothell WA
alex feria M DUBLIN OH
CRYSTAL LAWSON F DUPONT WA
Sam Allen M Lake Stevens WA
Joyce Allen F Lake Stevens WA
John McGuigan M Mill Creek WA
Dee Gardner F Snoqualmie WA
Warren McAndrew M Edmonds wa
Betsy Zoladz F Seattle WA
Wendy Beck F Edmonds WA
Alexandra McCarthy F Seattle WA
Melanie Hori F Redmond WA
Caroline Webb F Seattle WA
Janel Jensen F Otis Orchards WA
Michael Magnussen M Mercer Island WA
Caren Adams F Renton WA
JOHN DE SWARDT M WEST VANCOUVER BC
Tracy Voorthuyzen F Victoria BC
Tiare Mathison F Seattle WA
KEVIN PICKARD M LAKE STEVENS WA
Stuart Hoisington M Tacoma WA
Karen Beebe F Bellingham WA
Cheri Fiorucci F Lynden WA
Michael Wampold M Mercer Island WA
Christie Hayes F West Richland WA
Miranda Bachman F Pasco WA
Chris DeForest M Mukilteo WA
Brenda DeForest F Mukilteo WA
Katie Greenmun F Edmonds
Paul Turner M Portland OR
Stacey Whitney F Vashon Island WA
Rosa Nelly Garza F Rowland Heights CA
MARBIE DESCATAMIENTO F SHORELINE WA
Shawn LeProwse M Renton WA
Tess Chapman F Seattle WA
Brent Mecham M Bonney Lake WA
Renee Joergens F Shoreline WA
Becky Hirsch F Shoreline WA
Tucker Cavender M Naples ID
Marie Schaff F Chehalis WA
Matthew Baker M Snoqualmie WA
Tobi Suit F Auburn WA
chris kazanchyan M Palo Alto CA
Heather Vargas-Lyon F Seattle WA
Lori Secrest F Puyallup WA
Pedro Infante M Dupont WA
David Livingstone M Duvall WA
beckon wyld F seattle WA
Elizabeth Baker F Seattle WA
Caitlin Carlson F Seattle WA
megan murphy F yakima WA
Danielle Rosenow F Seattle WA
Christeine Terry F Seattle WA
Kathy Bowen F Seattle WA
Marcy Buck F Richland WA
lisa spencer F Mercer Island WA
Michael Loney M University place WA
Tim Scott M Seattle WA
Donna Canterna F Bellevue WA
Jens Hansen M Kirkland WA
Sandy Field M Burien WA
Elliot Jones M Seattle WA
Jim Boyd M Aberdeen WA
Vickey Baker F North Lakewood WA
Jesse LOPEZ M WALLA WALLA WA
Leslie Miller F Seattle WA
Darrin Fossum M Kirkland WA
Gale Picker F Seattle WA
John Nakanishi M Pleasant Hill CA
Molly Clark Hillard F Seattle WA
John Mason M Marysville WA
Duard King M Lake Stevens WA
Christine Mosley F Issaquah Washington
Leland Olney M Sammamish WA
John Quam Jr M Edmonds WA
Frederick Gingell M Issaquah WA
Thao Hoang M Fond du Lac WI
Savannah Laney de Battro F Albany Oregon
Shawn Fels M Portland OR
Michael Kingdon M Seattle WA
Don MacLane M Mercer Island
Ruthie Smith F Brier WA
Lynetta Chu F Langley BC
Brandon Buehler M Seattle WA
Anthony Alvarez M Portland OR
Diana Hunt F Oak Harbor WA